Medals

sprint
slalom
marathon
wildwater
freestyle
ocean
Olympic Games
World Champs
European Games
European Champs
men
women
mix
relay
teams
extreme
K1
K2
K4
C1
C2
C4
V1
OC1
200 m
500 m
600 m
1.000 m
5.000 m
10.000 m

e.g. 2011, 2012 or 1980-1989

gold medals 1825
silver medals 1826
bronze medals 1829
<< >>
3 4 5 6 7 8 9

2018 ECh Belgrade, SRB

C1 women 500 m sprint
1 NAZDROVA Alena Belarus  flag BLR 02:03.053
2 KURACH Kseniia Russia  flag RUS 02:05.013
3 LUZAN Liudmyla Ukraine  flag UKR 02:07.173
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 FUKSA Martin Czech Republic  flag CZE 03:46.723
2 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 03:46.810
3 TACCHINI Carlo Italy  flag ITA 03:51.916
C1 men 5.000 m sprint
1 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 22:51.010
2 Shamshurin Kirill Russia  flag RUS 23:06.650
3 TACCHINI Carlo Italy  flag ITA 23:11.350
C1 women 5.000 m sprint
1 KLIMAVA Volha Belarus  flag BLR 25:58.260
2 LAKATOS Zsanett Hungary  flag HUN 26:49.770
3 BABAK Liudmyla Ukraine  flag UKR 27:02.130
C2 men 200 m sprint
1 KOVALENKO Alexander Russia  flag RUS 00:35.919
Shtyl Ivan Russia  flag RUS 00:35.919
2 SALADUKHA Hleb Belarus  flag BLR 00:36.139
MAKHLAI Dzianis Belarus  flag BLR 00:36.139
3 SLIWINSKI Arsen Poland  flag POL 00:36.475
LUBNIEWSKI Michal Poland  flag POL 00:36.475
C2 women 200 m sprint
1 BALLA Virag Hungary  flag HUN 00:42.730
Takacs Kincso Hungary  flag HUN 00:42.730
2 NAZDROVA Alena Belarus  flag BLR 00:43.247
BOBR Kamila Belarus  flag BLR 00:43.247
3 ANDREEVA Irina Russia  flag RUS 00:43.374
ROMASENKO Olesia Russia  flag RUS 00:43.374
C2 men 500 m sprint
1 CARP Leonid Romania  flag ROU 01:38.165
Mihalachi Victor Romania  flag ROU 01:38.165
2 Petrov Pavel Russia  flag RUS 01:38.945
Pavlov Mikhail Russia  flag RUS 01:38.945
3 IANCHUK DMYTRO Ukraine  flag UKR 01:38.985
Mishchuk Taras Ukraine  flag UKR 01:38.985
C2 women 500 m sprint
1 BALLA Virag Hungary  flag HUN 01:55.678
Takacs Kincso Hungary  flag HUN 01:55.678
2 MAKARCHANKA Nadzeya Belarus  flag BLR 01:56.238
KLIMAVA Volha Belarus  flag BLR 01:56.238
3 ANDREEVA Irina Russia  flag RUS 01:56.987
ROMASENKO Olesia Russia  flag RUS 01:56.987
C2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 OELTZE Yul Germany  flag GER 03:25.041
KRETSCHMER Peter Germany  flag GER 03:25.041
2 CARP Leonid Romania  flag ROU 03:25.481
Mihalachi Victor Romania  flag ROU 03:25.481
3 VALLEJO Sergio Spain  flag ESP 03:27.414
SIEIRO Adrián Spain  flag ESP 03:27.414
C4 men 500 m sprint
1 Petrov Pavel Russia  flag RUS 01:29.155
MELAN Viktor Russia  flag RUS 01:29.155
Pavlov Mikhail Russia  flag RUS 01:29.155
Shtyl Ivan Russia  flag RUS 01:29.155
2 Vandiuk Yurii Ukraine  flag UKR 01:30.941
BOROVYK Oleh Ukraine  flag UKR 01:30.941
Rybachok Andrii Ukraine  flag UKR 01:30.941
SIVKO Oleksandr Ukraine  flag UKR 01:30.941
3 GLAZUNOW WIKTOR Poland  flag POL 01:31.008
LUBNIEWS Michal Poland  flag POL 01:31.008
SLIWINSKI Arsen Poland  flag POL 01:31.008
GRZYBOWS Marcin Poland  flag POL 01:31.008
<< >>
3 4 5 6 7 8 9