Medals

sprint
slalom
marathon
wildwater
freestyle
ocean
Olympic Games
World Champs
European Games
European Champs
men
women
mix
relay
teams
extreme
K1
K2
K4
C1
C2
C4
V1
OC1
200 m
500 m
600 m
1.000 m
5.000 m
10.000 m

e.g. 2011, 2012 or 1980-1989

gold medals 1825
silver medals 1826
bronze medals 1829
<< >>
2 3 4 5 6 7 8

2018 ECh Belgrade, SRB

K2 men 500 m sprint
1 MOZGI Milan Hungary  flag HUN 01:27.500
SOMORACZ Tamas Hungary  flag HUN 01:27.500
2 WALZ Marcus Spain  flag ESP 01:27.630
GERMADE Rodrigo Spain  flag ESP 01:27.630
2 Postrygay Yury Russia  flag RUS 01:27.630
Pogreban Vasily Russia  flag RUS 01:27.630
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 HOSTENS MANON France  flag FRA 01:39.257
GUYOT Sarah France  flag FRA 01:39.257
2 Medveczky Erika Hungary  flag HUN 01:39.447
Csipes Tamara Hungary  flag HUN 01:39.447
3 PETERS HERMIEN Belgium  flag BEL 01:40.412
BROEKX LIZE Belgium  flag BEL 01:40.412
3 FRITZ Jasmine Germany  flag GER 01:40.412
KRIEGERSTEIN Steffi Germany  flag GER 01:40.412
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Tomicevic Marko Serbia  flag SRB 03:04.940
ZORIC Milenko Serbia  flag SRB 03:04.940
2 Hoff Max Germany  flag GER 03:06.206
Gross Marcus Germany  flag GER 03:06.206
3 CUBELOS Francisco Spain  flag ESP 03:06.750
PENA Inigo Spain  flag ESP 03:06.750
K2 women 1.000 m sprint
1 ISKRZYCKA Justyna Poland  flag POL 03:31.645
PASZEK Paulina Poland  flag POL 03:31.645
2 BRÜSSLER Sarah Germany  flag GER 03:31.915
Gebhardt Melanie Germany  flag GER 03:31.915
3 PUPP Noémi Hungary  flag HUN 03:36.271
Csipes Tamara Hungary  flag HUN 03:36.271
K4 men 500 m sprint
1 CRAVIOTTO Saul Spain  flag ESP 01:18.559
WALZ Marcus Spain  flag ESP 01:18.559
TORO Cristian Spain  flag ESP 01:18.559
GERMA Rodrigo Spain  flag ESP 01:18.559
2 RENDSCHMIDT Max Germany  flag GER 01:18.573
LIEBSCHER Tom Germany  flag GER 01:18.573
Rauhe Ronald Germany  flag GER 01:18.573
LEMKE Max Germany  flag GER 01:18.573
3 Tótka Sándor Hungary  flag HUN 01:19.939
DUDAS Miklos Hungary  flag HUN 01:19.939
Molnar Peter Hungary  flag HUN 01:19.939
KULI István Hungary  flag HUN 01:19.939
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Karasz Anna Hungary  flag HUN 01:28.933
MEDVE Erika Hungary  flag HUN 01:28.933
Kozak Danuta Hungary  flag HUN 01:28.933
BODONYI Dora Hungary  flag HUN 01:28.933
2 SVITA Alina Belarus  flag BLR 01:30.067
LIA Nadzeya Belarus  flag BLR 01:30.067
LITVINCHUK Maryna Belarus  flag BLR 01:30.067
Khudzenka Volha Belarus  flag BLR 01:30.067
3 STEPANOVA Kira Russia  flag RUS 01:30.553
Sobetova Vera Russia  flag RUS 01:30.553
CHERNIGOVSKAYA Svetlana Russia  flag RUS 01:30.553
Panchenko Anastasia Russia  flag RUS 01:30.553
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 NIKITSIN Kiryl Belarus  flag BLR 02:48.841
BIALKO Vitaliy Belarus  flag BLR 02:48.841
FEDARENKA Ilya Belarus  flag BLR 02:48.841
Piatrushenka Raman Belarus  flag BLR 02:48.841
2 BALAŽ Samuel Slovakia  flag SVK 02:49.491
JAKUBÍK Gábor Slovakia  flag SVK 02:49.491
DORNER Milan Slovakia  flag SVK 02:49.491
LINKA Tibor Slovakia  flag SVK 02:49.491
3 HERNANZ Javier Spain  flag ESP 02:49.701
GORROTXA Aitor Spain  flag ESP 02:49.701
ROZA Pelayo Spain  flag ESP 02:49.701
MILLA Ruben Spain  flag ESP 02:49.701
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 NADIRADZE Zaza Georgia  flag GEO 00:39.200
2 Shtyl Ivan Russia  flag RUS 00:39.224
3 Kozyr Artsem Belarus  flag BLR 00:39.468
C1 women 200 m sprint
1 ROMASENKO Olesia Russia  flag RUS 00:45.726
2 BOROWSKA Dorota Poland  flag POL 00:46.222
3 BALLA Virag Hungary  flag HUN 00:46.470
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 FUKSA Martin Czech Republic  flag CZE 01:47.404
2 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 01:47.659
3 TARNOVSKYI Oleg Moldova  flag MDA 01:48.454
<< >>
2 3 4 5 6 7 8