Medals

sprint
slalom
marathon
wildwater
freestyle
ocean
Olympic Games
World Champs
European Games
European Champs
men
women
mix
relay
teams
extreme
K1
K2
K4
C1
C2
C4
V1
OC1
200 m
500 m
600 m
1.000 m
3.400 m
3.600 m
5.000 m
10.000 m

e.g. 2011, 2012 or 1980-1989

gold medals 1873
silver medals 1874
bronze medals 1880
<< >>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7

2019 EG Minsk, BLR

K1 men 200 m sprint
1 Beaumont Maxime France  flag FRA 38.976
2 BIRKAS Balazs Hungary  flag HUN 39.149
3 TRATSIAKOU Dzmitry Belarus  flag BLR 39.351
K1 women 200 m sprint
1 JOERGENSEN Emma Denmark  flag DEN 41.625
2 Kozak Danuta Hungary  flag HUN 42.16
3 Walczykiewicz Marta Poland  flag POL 42.408
K1 women 500 m sprint
1 Khudzenka Volha Belarus  flag BLR 02:03.929
2 Kozak Danuta Hungary  flag HUN 02:04.176
3 JOERGENSEN Emma Denmark  flag DEN 02:04.989
K1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 KOPASZ Balint Hungary  flag HUN 03:30.936
2 Pimenta Fernando Portugal  flag POR 03:31.048
3 Yurenia Aleh Belarus  flag BLR 03:32.291
K1 men 5.000 m sprint
1 KOPASZ Balint Hungary  flag HUN 21:45.255
2 Pimenta Fernando Portugal  flag POR 21:46.554
3 Hoff Max Germany  flag GER 21:49.276
K1 women 5.000 m sprint
1 LITVINCHUK Maryna Belarus  flag BLR 24:52.258
2 BODONYI Dora Hungary  flag HUN 24:53.003
3 PETRUŠOVÁ Mariana Slovakia  flag SVK 24:59.099
K2 women 200 m sprint
1 POVKH Mariya Ukraine  flag UKR 44.781
KUKLINOVSKA Liudmyla Ukraine  flag UKR 44.781
2 JOHN Franziska Germany  flag GER 44.961
Dietze Tina Germany  flag GER 44.961
3 Khudzenka Volha Belarus  flag BLR 45.073
LITVINCHUK Maryna Belarus  flag BLR 45.073
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 Khudzenka Volha Belarus  flag BLR 01:40.888
LITVINCHUK Maryna Belarus  flag BLR 01:40.888
2 Karasz Anna Hungary  flag HUN 01:42.526
Kozak Danuta Hungary  flag HUN 01:42.526
3 STEPANOVA Kira Russia  flag RUS 01:43.358
Panchenko Anastasia Russia  flag RUS 01:43.358
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Hoff Max Germany  flag GER 03:18.175
SCHOPF Jacob Germany  flag GER 03:18.175
2 SYROMIATNYKOV Oleksandr Ukraine  flag UKR 03:18.865
KUKHARYK Oleh Ukraine  flag UKR 03:18.865
3 LITOVKA Vladislav Russia  flag RUS 03:19.023
Anoshkin Roman Russia  flag RUS 03:19.023
K4 men 500 m sprint
1 KUZAKHMETOV Artem Russia  flag RUS 01:32.376
Sergeev Aleksandr Russia  flag RUS 01:32.376
GUSEV Oleg Russia  flag RUS 01:32.376
ERSHOV Vitaly Russia  flag RUS 01:32.376
2 RENDSCHMIDT Max Germany  flag GER 01:32.541
Rauhe Ronald Germany  flag GER 01:32.541
LIEBSCHER Tom Germany  flag GER 01:32.541
LEMKE Max Germany  flag GER 01:32.541
3 BALAŽ Samuel Slovakia  flag SVK 01:33.721
Vlcek Erik Slovakia  flag SVK 01:33.721
ZALKA Csaba Slovakia  flag SVK 01:33.721
BOTEK Adam Slovakia  flag SVK 01:33.721
<< >>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7