Medals

sprint
slalom
marathon
wildwater
freestyle
ocean
Olympic Games
World Champs
European Games
European Champs
men
women
mix
relay
teams
extreme
K1
K2
K4
C1
C2
C4
V1
OC1
200 m
500 m
600 m
1.000 m
5.000 m
10.000 m

e.g. 2011, 2012 or 1980-1989

gold medals 1841
silver medals 1842
bronze medals 1846
<< >>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7

2018 WCh Montemor, POR

K4 men 500 m sprint
1 RENDSCHMIDT Max Germany  flag GER 01:20.056
LIEBSCHER Tom Germany  flag GER 01:20.056
Rauhe Ronald Germany  flag GER 01:20.056
LEMKE Max Germany  flag GER 01:20.056
2 CRAVIOTTO Saul Spain  flag ESP 01:20.423
WALZ Marcus Spain  flag ESP 01:20.423
TORO Cristian Spain  flag ESP 01:20.423
GERMADE Rodrigo Spain  flag ESP 01:20.423
3 Tótka Sándor Hungary  flag HUN 01:21.480
Molnar Peter Hungary  flag HUN 01:21.480
DUDAS Miklos Hungary  flag HUN 01:21.480
? KULI István Hungary  flag HUN 01:21.480
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Karasz Anna Hungary  flag HUN 01:33.761
Medveczky Erika Hungary  flag HUN 01:33.761
Kozak Danuta Hungary  flag HUN 01:33.761
BODONYI Dora Hungary  flag HUN 01:33.761
2 CARRINGTON Lisa New Zealand  flag NZL 01:33.771
FISHER Aimee New Zealand  flag NZL 01:33.771
IMRIE Kayla New Zealand  flag NZL 01:33.771
RYAN Caitlin New Zealand  flag NZL 01:33.771
3 Naja Karolina Poland  flag POL 01:34.568
WISNIEWSKA Helena Poland  flag POL 01:34.568
PULAWSKA Anna Poland  flag POL 01:34.568
KOLODZIEJCZYK Katarzyna Poland  flag POL 01:34.568
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 GECSO Tamas Germany  flag GER 02:57.947
THORDSEN Jakob Germany  flag GER 02:57.947
SCHOPF Jacob Germany  flag GER 02:57.947
REUSCHENBACH Lukas Germany  flag GER 02:57.947
2 BALAŽ Samuel Slovakia  flag SVK 02:58.914
Tarr Juraj Slovakia  flag SVK 02:58.914
Vlcek Erik Slovakia  flag SVK 02:58.914
JAKUBÍK Gábor Slovakia  flag SVK 02:58.914
3 CUBELOS Francisco Spain  flag ESP 02:59.341
MILLAN Ruben Spain  flag ESP 02:59.341
ROZA Pelayo Spain  flag ESP 02:59.341
PENA Inigo Spain  flag ESP 02:59.341
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 Kozyr Artsem Belarus  flag BLR 00:39.810
2 Shtyl Ivan Russia  flag RUS 00:39.970
3 ZUSTAUTAS Henrikas Lithuania  flag LTU 00:40.043
C1 women 200 m sprint
1 Vincent-Lapointe Laurence Canada  flag CAN 00:45.567
2 ROMASENKO Olesia Russia  flag RUS 00:46.242
3 NAZDROVA Alena Belarus  flag BLR 00:46.812
3 BOROWSKA Dorota Poland  flag POL 00:46.812
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 Dos Santos Isaquias Brazil  flag BRA 01:49.203
2 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 01:49.496
3 FUKSA Martin Czech Republic  flag CZE 01:50.143
C1 women 500 m sprint
1 KURACH Kseniia Russia  flag RUS 02:10.991
2 NAZDROVA Alena Belarus  flag BLR 02:11.631
3 VINCENT Katie Canada  flag CAN 02:12.148
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 03:48.390
2 FUKSA Martin Czech Republic  flag CZE 03:49.625
3 Dos Santos Isaquias Brazil  flag BRA 03:50.190
C1 men 5.000 m sprint
1 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 23:40.857
2 ENRIQUE Fernando Cuba  flag CUB 23:46.646
3 Shamshurin Kirill Russia  flag RUS 24:09.504
C1 women 5.000 m sprint
1 Vincent-Lapointe Laurence Canada  flag CAN 27:43.020
2 LOSKE Annika Germany  flag GER 27:52.541
3 MAILLIARD Maria Chile  flag CHI 27:59.547
<< >>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7