Medals

sprint
slalom
marathon
wildwater
freestyle
ocean
Olympic Games
World Champs
European Games
European Champs
men
women
mix
relay
teams
extreme
K1
K2
K4
C1
C2
C4
V1
OC1
200 m
500 m
600 m
1.000 m
3.400 m
3.600 m
5.000 m
10.000 m

e.g. 2011, 2012 or 1980-1989

gold medals 1873
silver medals 1874
bronze medals 1880
<< >>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7

2019 WCh Szeged, HUN

C1 women 500 m sprint
1 NAZDROVA Alena Belarus  flag BLR 00:02:00.738
2 KURACH Kseniia Russia  flag RUS 00:02:01.643
3 CHETVERIKOVA Anastasiia Ukraine  flag UKR 00:02:03.833
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS Isaquias Brazil  flag BRA 00:03:59.232
2 Kaczor Tomasz Poland  flag POL 00:04:00.927
3 BART Adrien France  flag FRA 00:04:01.552
C1 men 5.000 m sprint
1 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 00:22:15.867
2 Adolf Balazs Hungary  flag HUN 00:22:19.152
3 JORGE ENRIQUEZ Fernando Dayan Cuba  flag CUB 00:22:30.467
C1 women 5.000 m sprint
1 KLIMAVA Volha Belarus  flag BLR 00:25:34.674
2 MAILLIARD Maria Chile  flag CHI 00:25:56.419
3 ZHANG Yajue China  flag CHN 00:26:14.909
C2 men 200 m sprint
1 PEDRERO Alberto Spain  flag ESP 00:00:36.066
GRAÑA Pablo Spain  flag ESP 00:00:36.066
2 SLIWINSKI Arsen Poland  flag POL 00:00:36.186
LUBNIEWSKI Michal Marek Poland  flag POL 00:00:36.186
3 Guliev Artur Uzbekistan  flag UZB 00:00:36.426
Mamadaliev Elyorjon Uzbekistan  flag UZB 00:00:36.426
C2 women 200 m sprint
1 Lin Wenjun China  flag CHN 00:00:44.692
ZHANG Luqi China  flag CHN 00:00:44.692
2 BALLA Virag Hungary  flag HUN 00:00:45.162
Takacs Kincso Hungary  flag HUN 00:00:45.162
3 RAKHMATOVA Dilnoza Uzbekistan  flag UZB 00:00:46.602
Zokirova Nilufar Uzbekistan  flag UZB 00:00:46.602
C2 men 500 m sprint
1 Xing Song China  flag CHN 00:01:37.330
Li Qiang China  flag CHN 00:01:37.330
2 Hajdu Jonatan Hungary  flag HUN 00:01:38.415
FEKETE Adam Hungary  flag HUN 00:01:38.415
3 SEGURA Antoni Spain  flag ESP 00:01:38.970
BENAVIDES Alfonso Spain  flag ESP 00:01:38.970
C2 women 500 m sprint
1 XU Shixiao China  flag CHN 00:02:02.811
Sun Mengya China  flag CHN 00:02:02.811
2 BALLA Virag Hungary  flag HUN 00:02:04.496
Takacs Kincso Hungary  flag HUN 00:02:04.496
3 MAKARCHANKA Nadzeya Belarus  flag BLR 00:02:07.746
KLIMAVA Volha Belarus  flag BLR 00:02:07.746
C2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Liu Hao China  flag CHN 00:03:40.550
Wang Hao China  flag CHN 00:03:40.550
2 Torres Madrigal Serguey Cuba  flag CUB 00:03:41.465
JORGE ENRIQUEZ Fernando Dayan Cuba  flag CUB 00:03:41.465
3 de Souza Silva Erlon Brazil  flag BRA 00:03:44.340
QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS Isaquias Brazil  flag BRA 00:03:44.340
C4 men 500 m sprint
1 Petrov Pavel Russia  flag RUS 00:01:34.691
Pavlov Mikhail Russia  flag RUS 00:01:34.691
MELANTEV Viktor Russia  flag RUS 00:01:34.691
Shtyl Ivan Russia  flag RUS 00:01:34.691
2 ADAM Moritz Germany  flag GER 00:01:35.836
Hecker Tim Germany  flag GER 00:01:35.836
SCHEIBNER Conrad-robin Germany  flag GER 00:01:35.836
VANDREY Jan Germany  flag GER 00:01:35.836
3 Bahdanovich Andrei Belarus  flag BLR 00:01:37.141
ASETSKI Vitali Belarus  flag BLR 00:01:37.141
KRYSKO Maksim Belarus  flag BLR 00:01:37.141
Tengel Evgeniy Belarus  flag BLR 00:01:37.141
<< >>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7