Medals

sprint
slalom
marathon
wildwater
freestyle
ocean
Olympic Games
World Champs
European Games
European Champs
men
women
mix
relay
teams
extreme
K1
K2
K4
C1
C2
C4
V1
OC1
200 m
500 m
600 m
1.000 m
5.000 m
10.000 m

e.g. 2011, 2012 or 1980-1989

gold medals 1825
silver medals 1826
bronze medals 1829
<< >>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7

2018 WCh Montemor, POR

C1 women 500 m sprint
1 KURACH Kseniia Russia  flag RUS 02:10.991
2 NAZDROVA Alena Belarus  flag BLR 02:11.631
3 VINCENT Katie Canada  flag CAN 02:12.148
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 03:48.390
2 FUKSA Martin Czech Republic  flag CZE 03:49.625
3 Dos Santos Isaquias Brazil  flag BRA 03:50.190
C1 men 5.000 m sprint
1 Brendel Sebastian Germany  flag GER 23:40.857
2 ENRIQUE Fernando Cuba  flag CUB 23:46.646
3 Shamshurin Kirill Russia  flag RUS 24:09.504
C1 women 5.000 m sprint
1 Vincent-Lapointe Laurence Canada  flag CAN 27:43.020
2 LOSKE Annika Germany  flag GER 27:52.541
3 MAILLIARD Maria Chile  flag CHI 27:59.547
C2 men 200 m sprint
1 SALADUKHA Hleb Belarus  flag BLR 00:37.646
MAKHLAI Dzianis Belarus  flag BLR 00:37.646
2 SLIWINSKI Arsen Poland  flag POL 00:37.816
LUBNIEWSKI Michal Poland  flag POL 00:37.816
3 KOVALENKO Alexander Russia  flag RUS 00:37.993
Shtyl Ivan Russia  flag RUS 00:37.993
C2 women 200 m sprint
1 NAZDROVA Alena Belarus  flag BLR 00:45.234
BOBR Kamila Belarus  flag BLR 00:45.234
2 SZCZERBINSKA Sylwia Poland  flag POL 00:46.158
BOROWSKA Dorota Poland  flag POL 00:46.158
3 KURACH Kseniia Russia  flag RUS 00:46.668
NIKIFOROVA Olesya Russia  flag RUS 00:46.668
C2 men 500 m sprint
1 SILVA Erlon Brazil  flag BRA 01:40.043
Dos Santos Isaquias Brazil  flag BRA 01:40.043
2 MELANTEV Viktor Russia  flag RUS 01:41.590
CHEBOTAR Vladislav Russia  flag RUS 01:41.590
3 SLIWINSKI Arsen Poland  flag POL 01:41.787
LUBNIEWSKI Michal Poland  flag POL 01:41.787
C2 women 500 m sprint
1 Vincent-Lapointe Laurence Canada  flag CAN 01:56.395
VINCENT Katie Canada  flag CAN 01:56.395
2 BALLA Virag Hungary  flag HUN 01:58.632
Takacs Kincso Hungary  flag HUN 01:58.632
3 MAKARCHANKA Nadzeya Belarus  flag BLR 02:00.485
KLIMAVA Volha Belarus  flag BLR 02:00.485
C2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 OELTZE Yul Germany  flag GER 03:38.207
KRETSCHMER Peter Germany  flag GER 03:38.207
2 MADRIGAL Serguey Cuba  flag CUB 03:39.462
ENRIQUE Fernando Cuba  flag CUB 03:39.462
3 Shamshurin Kirill Russia  flag RUS 03:40.647
Pervukhin Ilya Russia  flag RUS 03:40.647
C4 men 500 m sprint
1 Petrov Pavel Russia  flag RUS 01:35.606
MELANTEV Viktor Russia  flag RUS 01:35.606
Pavlov Mikhail Russia  flag RUS 01:35.606
Shtyl Ivan Russia  flag RUS 01:35.606
2 Vandiuk Yurii Ukraine  flag UKR 01:36.726
BOROVYK Oleh Ukraine  flag UKR 01:36.726
Rybachok Andrii Ukraine  flag UKR 01:36.726
Shemetylo Eduard Ukraine  flag UKR 01:36.726
3 SANTINI Daniele Italy  flag ITA 01:37.196
Craciun Sergiu Italy  flag ITA 01:37.196
CRACIUN NICOLAE Italy  flag ITA 01:37.196
INCOLLINGO Luca Italy  flag ITA 01:37.196
<< >>
1 2 3 4 5 6 7