Medals

sprint
slalom
marathon
wildwater
freestyle
ocean
Olympic Games
World Champs
European Games
European Champs
men
women
mix
relay
teams
extreme
K1
K2
K4
C1
C2
C4
V1
OC1
200 m
500 m
600 m
1.000 m
5.000 m
10.000 m

e.g. 2011, 2012 or 1980-1989

gold medals 16
silver medals 16
bronze medals 16
<< >> <
1 2

2012 OG London, GBR

K1 men 200 m sprint
1 McKeever Edward Great Britain  flag GBR 36.246
2 Craviotto Rivero Saul Spain  flag ESP 36.540
3 DE JONGHE Mark Canada  flag CAN 36.657
K1 women 200 m sprint
1 CARRINGTON Lisa New Zealand  flag NZL 44.638
2 OSIPENKO-RODOMSKA Inna Ukraine  flag UKR 45.053
3 DOUCHEV JANIC Natasa Hungary  flag HUN 45.128
K1 women 500 m sprint
1 Kozak Danuta Hungary  flag HUN 1:51.456
2 OSIPENKO-RODOMSKA Inna Ukraine  flag UKR 1:52.685
3 HARTLEY Bridgitte South Africa  flag RSA 1:52.923
K1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Larsen Eirik Veraas Norway  flag NOR 3:26.462
2 van Koeverden Adam Canada  flag CAN 3:27.170
3 Hoff Max Germany  flag GER 3:27.759
K2 men 200 m sprint
1 Postrigay Yuri Russia  flag RUS 33.507
Dyachenko Alexander Russia  flag RUS 33.507
2 Piatrushenka Raman Belarus  flag BLR 34.266
Makhneu Vadzim Belarus  flag BLR 34.266
3 Heath Liam Great Britain  flag GBR 34.421
Schofield Jonathan Great Britain  flag GBR 34.421
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 WEBER Franziska Germany  flag GER 1:42.213
Dietze Tina Germany  flag GER 1:42.213
2 Kovacs Katalin Hungary  flag HUN 1:43.278
DOUCHEV JANIC Natasa Hungary  flag HUN 1:43.278
3 Naja Karolina Poland  flag POL 1:44.000
Mikolajczyk Beata Poland  flag POL 1:44.000
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Dombi Rudolf Hungary  flag HUN 3:09.646
Kokeny Roland Hungary  flag HUN 3:09.646
2 Pimenta Fernando Portugal  flag POR 3:09.699
Silva Emanuel Portugal  flag POR 3:09.699
3 Hollstein Martin Germany  flag GER 3:10.117
Ihle Andreas Germany  flag GER 3:10.117
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Szabo Gabriella Hungary  flag HUN 1:30.827
Kozak Danuta Hungary  flag HUN 1:30.827
Kovacs Katalin Hungary  flag HUN 1:30.827
Fazekas Krisztina Hungary  flag HUN 1:30.827
2 Leonhardt Carolin Germany  flag GER 1:31.298
WEBER Franziska Germany  flag GER 1:31.298
Wagner-Augustin Katrin Germany  flag GER 1:31.298
Dietze Tina Germany  flag GER 1:31.298
3 Pamialova Iryna Belarus  flag BLR 1:31.400
Papok Nadzeya Belarus  flag BLR 1:31.400
Khudzenka Volha Belarus  flag BLR 1:31.400
PAUTARAN Maryna Belarus  flag BLR 1:31.400
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 SMITH Tate Australia  flag AUS 2:55.085
Smith David Australia  flag AUS 2:55.085
STEWART Murray Australia  flag AUS 2:55.085
CLEAR Jacob Australia  flag AUS 2:55.085
2 Kammerer Zoltan Hungary  flag HUN 2:55.699
Toth David Hungary  flag HUN 2:55.699
Kulifai Tamas Hungary  flag HUN 2:55.699
Pauman Daniel Hungary  flag HUN 2:55.699
3 Havel Daniel Czech Republic  flag CZE 2:55.850
Trefil Lukas Czech Republic  flag CZE 2:55.850
DOSTAL Josef Czech Republic  flag CZE 2:55.850
Sterba Jan Czech Republic  flag CZE 2:55.850
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 Cheban Yuri Ukraine  flag UKR 42.291
2 SHUKLIN Jevgenij Lithuania  flag LTU 42.792
3 Shtyl Ivan Russia  flag RUS 42.853
<< >> <
1 2