WILDWATER

2019 WCh La Seu d'Urgell, ESP

K1 men wildwater
1 ZNIDARCIC Nejc SLO 53.93
2 BOUVET Felix FRA 53.94
3 MORET Hugues FRA 54.1
4 BAROUH Maxence FRA 54.13
5 Urankar Anze SLO 54.78
6 NOVAK Tim SLO 54.87
7 BOLZERN LINUS SUI 54.94
8 OVEN Simon SLO 55.03
9 SATKE Adam CZE 55.13
10 LEMMEN YANNIC GER 55.57
11 OAKLEY BEN GBR 55.74
12 BEERSCHWENGER Bjorn GER 56.03
13 HRIC Filip CZE 56.37
14 Harstein Finn GER 57.1
15 ZAPLETAL Vojtech CZE 01:13.94
K1 men teams wildwater
1 ZNIDARCIC Nejc SLO 58.08
Urankar Anze SLO 58.08
OVEN Simon SLO 58.08
2 BOUVET Felix FRA 58.48
MORET Hugues FRA 58.48
BAROUH Maxence FRA 58.48
3 SATKE Adam CZE 59.25
HRIC Filip CZE 59.25
ZAPLETAL Vojtech CZE 59.25
4 BARTHEL Bjoern GER 01:00.26
Harstein Finn GER 01:00.26
BEERSCHWENGER Bjorn GER 01:00.26
5 OAKLEY BEN GBR 01:01.34
JEFFERIES Robert GBR 01:01.34
BROWN Fredrick GBR 01:01.34
6 BERNARDI Andrea ITA 01:04.67
MACCAGNAN Davide ITA 01:04.67
CIOTOLI Francesco ITA 01:04.67
7 KANISCAK Kamil SVK 01:06.24
RAJNIAK BORIS SVK 01:06.24
SEDLACEK Alexander SVK 01:06.24
8 Spasikj Ljubomir MKD 01:09.43
ZLATAROV Aleksandar MKD 01:09.43
IGNATOV Hristijan MKD 01:09.43
9 FIDALGO DE LEON Guillermo ESP 01:11.31
ANDRES Guillermo ESP 01:11.31
MORANCHO TARDA Amau ESP 01:11.31
SAVIC DARKO BIH DSQ
MACKIC Dusan BIH DSQ
SUDIC Anes BIH DSQ
K1 women wildwater
1 DUPRAS Phenicia FRA 01:00.49
2 PALOUDOVA ANEZKA CZE 01:00.54
3 DIMOVOVA Barbora CZE 01:00.78
4 BROWN Hannah GBR 01:01.20
5 MATHYS Melanie SUI 01:01.41
6 MASSINI Christina GER 01:01.80
7 VINET Lise FRA 01:01.81
8 MUELLER HANNAH SUI 01:02.15
9 Rosa Mathilde ITA 01:02.31
10 ECKERT Jil-Sophie GER 01:02.95
11 FUESSER Sabine GER 01:02.98
12 DREIER Valentina AUT 01:03.68
13 VALDENAIRE Mathilde FRA 01:03.84
14 Satkova Martina CZE 01:04.90
15 MURRAY Victoria GBR 01:06.71
K1 women teams wildwater
1 PALOUDOVA ANEZKA CZE 01:04.60
Satkova Martina CZE 01:04.60
DIMOVOVA Barbora CZE 01:04.60
2 VINET Lise FRA 01:05.38
DUPRAS Phenicia FRA 01:05.38
VALDENAIRE Mathilde FRA 01:05.38
3 JAEDICKE Meghan GER 01:06.38
FUESSER Sabine GER 01:06.38
ECKERT Jil-Sophie GER 01:06.38
4 PANATO Cecilia ITA 01:07.38
FORMENTON Giulia ITA 01:07.38
Rosa Mathilde ITA 01:07.38
5 BROWN Hannah GBR 01:09.61
MURRAY Victoria GBR 01:09.61
MILNE LAURA GBR 01:09.61
6 KOPUNOVA KATARINA SVK 01:37.33
SCHOLCZOVA Viktoria SVK 01:37.33
STANOVSKA Sona SVK 01:37.33
C1 men wildwater
1 Lapointe Louis FRA 58.02
2 ROLENC ONDREJ CZE 58.46
3 Slanina Vladimir CZE 58.91
4 Dazeur Quentin FRA 59.34
5 DEBRAY Tony FRA 01:00.31
6 QUINTARELLI MATTIA ITA 01:00.34
7 RYGEL MAREK CZE 01:00.41
8 KRISTEK VACLAV CZE 01:01.31
9 COF Blaz SLO 01:01.33
10 OBADIC LUKA CRO 01:01.73
11 WEBER NORMEN GER 01:01.74
12 SCHWARZ Ole GER 01:02.13
C1 men teams wildwater
1 Lapointe Louis FRA 01:01.67
DEBRAY Tony FRA 01:01.67
Dazeur Quentin FRA 01:01.67
2 Slanina Vladimir CZE 01:03.61
ROLENC ONDREJ CZE 01:03.61
RYGEL MAREK CZE 01:03.61
3 GOJIC Igor CRO 01:04.70
OBADIC LUKA CRO 01:04.70
TOLIC Ivan CRO 01:04.70
4 WEBER NORMEN GER 01:06.28
SUELZER Janosch GER 01:06.28
SCHWARZ Ole GER 01:06.28
5 QUINTARELLI MATTIA ITA 01:08.30
BIANCHETTI Giacomo ITA 01:08.30
DELL'AGOSTINO Giorgio ITA 01:08.30
6 RAMOS COLLADO Rodrigo ESP 01:10.24
PADILLA Alan ESP 01:10.24
FREIRE Manuel ESP 01:10.24
7 DANIK Ladislav SVK 01:10.47
MEDVED MARTIN SVK 01:10.47
SOSKA Samuel SVK 01:10.47
C1 women wildwater
1 Satkova Martina CZE 01:06.18
2 PANATO Cecilia ITA 01:06.79
3 GAUBERT Elsa FRA 01:06.84
4 NEMCOVA Marie CZE 01:06.96
5 KNEBLOVA Tereza CZE 01:07.62
6 RAGUENES HELENE FRA 01:07.93
7 PALOUDOVA ANEZKA CZE 01:08.63
8 RICCIARDI MARLENE ITA 01:09.07
9 KOPUNOVA KATARINA SVK 01:09.14
10 BEZIAT MARGOT FRA 01:09.96
11 GRZIN ALBA ZOE CRO 01:12.09
12 LUTZ Maren GER 01:17.27
C2 men wildwater
1 Lapointe Louis FRA 57.56
DEBRAY Tony FRA 57.56
2 RYGEL MAREK CZE 57.97
VESELY Petr CZE 57.97
3 SANTAMARIA Stephane FRA 57.99
Dazeur Quentin FRA 57.99
4 HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 58.92
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 58.92
5 SUCHANEK Daniel CZE 59.78
ROLENC ONDREJ CZE 59.78
6 SKAKALA Juraj SVK 01:01.32
GEWISSLER Matus SVK 01:01.32
7 OBADIC LUKA CRO 01:01.40
TOLIC Ivan CRO 01:01.40
8 PAZAT LUCAS FRA 01:01.68
GOURJAULT Ancelin FRA 01:01.68
9 BASSETT KAYLEN AUS 01:01.82
BASSETT Lachlan AUS 01:01.82
10 SMOLDAS Michal CZE
ZAPLETAL Vojtech CZE
C2 men teams wildwater
1 Lapointe Louis FRA 01:01.00
DEBRAY Tony FRA 01:01.00
SANTAMARIA Stephane FRA 01:01.00
Dazeur Quentin FRA 01:01.00
PAZAT LUCAS FRA 01:01.00
GOURJAULT Ancelin FRA 01:01.00
2 Harstein Finn GER 01:10.66
SUELZER Janosch GER 01:10.66
WEBER NORMEN GER 01:10.66
BRUECKER Rene GER 01:10.66
SCHWARZ Ole GER 01:10.66
LEMMEN YANNIC GER 01:10.66
3 RYGEL MAREK CZE 01:10.88
VESELY Petr CZE 01:10.88
SUCHANEK Daniel CZE 01:10.88
ROLENC ONDREJ CZE 01:10.88
Slanina Vladimir CZE 01:10.88
SLANINA Vladimir sen CZE 01:10.88
4 PADILLA Alan ESP 01:10.95
MIRALLES Prats Xavier ESP 01:10.95
MORANCHO TARDA Amau ESP 01:10.95
JIMENEZ German ESP 01:10.95
RAMOS COLLADO Rodrigo ESP 01:10.95
FREIRE Manuel ESP 01:10.95
5 QUINTARELLI MATTIA ITA 01:25.78
MACCAGNAN Davide ITA 01:25.78
DELL'AGOSTINO Giorgio ITA 01:25.78
BERNARDI Andrea ITA 01:25.78
BIANCHETTI Giacomo ITA 01:25.78
CIOTOLI Francesco ITA 01:25.78
HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK DSQ
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK DSQ
SKANTAR Ladislav SVK DSQ
SKANTAR Peter SVK DSQ
SKAKALA Juraj SVK DSQ
GEWISSLER Matus SVK DSQ
C2 women wildwater
1 GAUBERT Elsa FRA 01:05.80
BEZIAT MARGOT FRA 01:05.80
2 RICCIARDI MARLENE ITA 01:07.82
PANATO Cecilia ITA 01:07.82
3 LUTZ Maren GER 01:07.85
BARM SABRINA GER 01:07.85
4 NEMCOVA Marie CZE 01:08.87
KNEBLOVA Tereza CZE 01:08.87
5 BARTH Lea Sophie GER 01:09.67
FEINE Constanze GER 01:09.67
6 WILSON Madison AUS 01:09.68
COLLIN Georgina AUS 01:09.68
7 KOPUNOVA KATARINA SVK 01:10.00
SCHOLCZOVA Viktoria SVK 01:10.00