WILDWATER
2013 ECh Bovec, SLO
K1 men classic |
wildwater |
1 |
BONG TOBIAS |
GER |
14:08,47 |
2 |
MRUZEK Kamil
|
CZE |
14:15,36 |
3 |
PETE Remi |
FRA |
14:15,42 |
4 |
OVEN Simon |
SLO |
14:23,01 |
5 |
SCHMID Gerhard
|
AUT |
14:23,99 |
6 |
ZNIDARCIC Nejc |
SLO |
14:26,69 |
7 |
BONNETAIN Quentin |
FRA |
14:31,79 |
8 |
OVERBECK Achim |
GER |
14:33,86 |
9 |
BONATO Pierpaolo |
ITA |
14:33,92 |
10 |
SLOVAK Tomas |
CZE |
14:34,95 |
11 |
DEVARD Théo |
FRA |
14:35,68 |
12 |
FAURE CLEMENT |
FRA |
14:35,93 |
13 |
KOLAR Tim |
SLO |
14:40,09 |
14 |
BEERSCHWENGER Bjoern |
GER |
14:40,16 |
15 |
SAVIC DARKO
|
BIH |
14:42,77 |
16 |
SCHUMACHER PETER |
GER |
14:44,02 |
17 |
PANZIERA LUCA |
ITA |
14:46,76 |
18 |
VERHAAGH SEBASTIAN |
NED |
14:48,18 |
19 |
FRANČEŠKIN Maks |
SLO |
14:51,05 |
20 |
FILZWIESER MANUEL |
AUT |
15:00,35 |
21 |
HALA Richard |
CZE |
15:01,11 |
22 |
SCHEUBER MARTIN |
SUI |
15:06,53 |
23 |
VERHOEF Niels |
NED |
15:06,56 |
24 |
BIFANO Paolo |
ITA |
15:07,42 |
25 |
RAJNIAK BORIS |
SVK |
15:22,84 |
26 |
BILJIC SRETEN
|
SRB |
15:23,34 |
27 |
TSCHIRREN Jonas |
SUI |
15:25,16 |
28 |
SRAMEK JONATAN |
CZE |
15:26,24 |
29 |
BIFANO Mariano
|
ITA |
15:27,75 |
30 |
WYSS SILVAN |
SUI |
15:30,59 |
31 |
HERKOV Matej |
CRO |
15:31,48 |
32 |
SLASTAN Peter |
SVK |
15:33,21 |
33 |
VAN RIJSWICK RAF |
NED |
01:29,81 |
34 |
BENJAK VALENTINO |
CRO |
15:38,39 |
35 |
MICOVIC RADISAV |
SRB |
15:53,80 |
36 |
VUKOMANOVIĆ Dušan |
SRB |
15:57,10 |
37 |
ROZMARIC DAVID |
CRO |
16:04,91 |
K1 men classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
PETE Remi |
FRA |
14:38,88 |
|
BONNETAIN Quentin |
FRA |
14:38,88 |
|
DEVARD Théo |
FRA |
14:38,88 |
2 |
ZNIDARCIC Nejc |
SLO |
14:44,98 |
|
KOLAR Tim |
SLO |
14:44,98 |
|
OVEN Simon |
SLO |
14:44,98 |
3 |
BONG TOBIAS |
GER |
14:46,72 |
|
OVERBECK Achim |
GER |
14:46,72 |
|
BEERSCHWENGER Bjoern |
GER |
14:46,72 |
4 |
MRUZEK Kamil
|
CZE |
14:49,32 |
|
SLOVAK Tomas |
CZE |
14:49,32 |
|
HALA Richard |
CZE |
14:49,32 |
5 |
BIFANO Mariano
|
ITA |
14:54,97 |
|
BIFANO Paolo |
ITA |
14:54,97 |
|
BONATO Pierpaolo |
ITA |
14:54,97 |
6 |
HUDETZ Harald |
AUT |
15:05,87 |
|
FILZWIESER MANUEL |
AUT |
15:05,87 |
|
SCHMID Gerhard
|
AUT |
15:05,87 |
7 |
VERHAAGH SEBASTIAN |
NED |
15:28,17 |
|
VERHOEF Niels |
NED |
15:28,17 |
|
VAN RIJSWICK RAF |
NED |
15:28,17 |
8 |
SCHEUBER MARTIN |
SUI |
15:29,46 |
|
TSCHIRREN Jonas |
SUI |
15:29,46 |
|
WYSS SILVAN |
SUI |
15:29,46 |
9 |
HERKOV Matej |
CRO |
16:00,60 |
|
BENJAK VALENTINO |
CRO |
16:00,60 |
|
ROZMARIC DAVID |
CRO |
16:00,60 |
10 |
BILJIC SRETEN
|
SRB |
22:05,67 |
|
MICOVIC RADISAV |
SRB |
22:05,67 |
|
VUKOMANOVIĆ Dušan |
SRB |
22:05,67 |
K1 women classic |
wildwater |
1 |
STOEBERL MANUELA |
GER |
15:46,95 |
2 |
MALATERRE SIXTINE |
FRA |
15:48,76 |
3 |
LE CORVAISIER CHARLENE |
FRA |
15:49,68 |
4 |
Eichenberger Sabine
|
SUI |
15:50,41 |
5 |
HOSTENS MANON |
FRA |
15:52,68 |
6 |
MATHYS Melanie
|
SUI |
15:56,11 |
7 |
BREN Claire
|
FRA |
15:56,28 |
8 |
FUESSER Sabine
|
GER |
15:56,70 |
9 |
PADOUROVÁ Klára |
CZE |
15:57,79 |
10 |
HOLLERIETH Maria |
GER |
15:59,12 |
11 |
ABGOTTSPON Chantal |
SUI |
16:04,71 |
12 |
FAVARETTO Cristina |
ITA |
16:10,79 |
13 |
RISSO VIOLA |
ITA |
16:12,00 |
14 |
BROZOVA TEREZA |
CZE |
16:13,36 |
15 |
ZASTEROVA ANNA |
CZE |
16:14,84 |
16 |
FOGEL Deborah |
GER |
16:15,88 |
17 |
NOVAK AJDA |
SLO |
16:28,70 |
18 |
GRASSO BEATRICE |
ITA |
16:29,59 |
19 |
BONACCORSI Costanza |
ITA |
16:29,88 |
|
Mruzkova Michala |
CZE |
DNS |
K1 women classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
MALATERRE SABINE |
FRA |
15:58,18 |
|
LE CORVAISIER CHARLENE |
FRA |
15:58,18 |
|
HOSTENS MANON |
FRA |
15:58,18 |
2 |
STOEBERL MANUELA |
GER |
16:03,85 |
|
FUESSER Sabine
|
GER |
16:03,85 |
|
HOLLERIETH Maria |
GER |
16:03,85 |
3 |
BROZOVA TEREZA |
CZE |
16:10,15 |
|
PADOUROVÁ Klára |
CZE |
16:10,15 |
|
Mruzkova Michala |
CZE |
16:10,15 |
4 |
GRASSO BEATRICE |
ITA |
16:24,23 |
|
RISSO VIOLA |
ITA |
16:24,23 |
|
FAVARETTO Cristina |
ITA |
16:24,23 |
5 |
Eichenberger Sabine
|
SUI |
16:27,16 |
|
MATHYS Melanie
|
SUI |
16:27,16 |
|
ABGOTTSPON Chantal |
SUI |
16:27,16 |
K1 men sprint |
wildwater |
1 |
ZNIDARCIC Nejc |
SLO |
01:04.67 |
2 |
SLOVAK Tomas |
CZE |
01:06.18 |
3 |
DEVARD Théo |
FRA |
01:06.39 |
4 |
BONNETAIN Quentin |
FRA |
01:06.61 |
5 |
KOLAR Tim |
SLO |
01:06.79 |
6 |
HALA Richard |
CZE |
01:06.82 |
7 |
FAURE CLEMENT |
FRA |
01:07.18 |
8 |
BEERSCHWENGER Bjoern |
GER |
01:08.03 |
9 |
OVEN Simon |
SLO |
01:08.09 |
10 |
SCHUMACHER PETER |
GER |
01:08.12 |
11 |
FRANČEŠKIN Maks |
SLO |
01:08.32 |
12 |
MRUZEK Kamil
|
CZE |
01:08.33 |
13 |
BONG TOBIAS |
GER |
01:08.36 |
14 |
OVERBECK Achim |
GER |
01:08.72 |
15 |
BONATO Pierpaolo |
ITA |
01:09.47 |
K1 men sprint teams |
wildwater |
1 |
MRUZEK Kamil
|
CZE |
01:09.44 |
|
SLOVAK Tomas |
CZE |
01:09.44 |
|
HALA Richard |
CZE |
01:09.44 |
2 |
DEVARD Théo |
FRA |
01:10.33 |
|
BONNETAIN Quentin |
FRA |
01:10.33 |
|
FAURE CLEMENT |
FRA |
01:10.33 |
3 |
BIFANO Paolo |
ITA |
01:10.44 |
|
BIFANO Mariano
|
ITA |
01:10.44 |
|
BONATO Pierpaolo |
ITA |
01:10.44 |
4 |
FILZWIESER MANUEL |
AUT |
01:10.82 |
|
NATMESSNIG Herwig |
AUT |
01:10.82 |
|
SCHMID Gerhard
|
AUT |
01:10.82 |
5 |
KOLAR Tim |
SLO |
01:12.20 |
|
OVEN Simon |
SLO |
01:12.20 |
|
ZNIDARCIC Nejc |
SLO |
01:12.20 |
6 |
BEERSCHWENGER Bjoern |
GER |
01:12.38 |
|
SCHUMACHER PETER |
GER |
01:12.38 |
|
BONG TOBIAS |
GER |
01:12.38 |
7 |
SCHEUBER MARTIN |
SUI |
01:12.76 |
|
WYSS SILVAN |
SUI |
01:12.76 |
|
TSCHIRREN Jonas |
SUI |
01:12.76 |
8 |
VERHOEF Niels |
NED |
01:13.62 |
|
VERHAAGH SEBASTIAN |
NED |
01:13.62 |
|
VAN RIJSWICK RAF |
NED |
01:13.62 |
9 |
MICOVIC RADISAV |
SRB |
01:14.42 |
|
BILJIC SRETEN
|
SRB |
01:14.42 |
|
VUKOMANOVIĆ Dušan |
SRB |
01:14.42 |
10 |
HERKOV Matej |
CRO |
01:16.65 |
|
BENJAK VALENTINO |
CRO |
01:16.65 |
|
ROZMARIC DAVID |
CRO |
01:16.65 |
K1 women sprint |
wildwater |
1 |
MALATERRE SIXTINE |
FRA |
01:13.00 |
2 |
LE CORVAISIER CHARLENE |
FRA |
01:13.45 |
3 |
HOSTENS MANON |
FRA |
01:14.75 |
4 |
STOEBERL MANUELA |
GER |
01:14.79 |
5 |
MATHYS Melanie
|
SUI |
01:15.16 |
6 |
BONACCORSI Costanza |
ITA |
01:15.37 |
7 |
ZASTEROVA ANNA |
CZE |
01:16.06 |
8 |
NOVAK AJDA |
SLO |
01:16.15 |
9 |
Eichenberger Sabine
|
SUI |
01:16.23 |
10 |
ABGOTTSPON Chantal |
SUI |
01:17.13 |
11 |
BREN Claire
|
FRA |
01:17.37 |
12 |
FOGEL Deborah |
GER |
01:17.42 |
K1 women sprint teams |
wildwater |
1 |
MALATERRE SIXTINE |
FRA |
01:18.41 |
|
LE CORVAISIER CHARLENE |
FRA |
01:18.41 |
|
HOSTENS MANON |
FRA |
01:18.41 |
2 |
Eichenberger Sabine
|
SUI |
01:18.75 |
|
MATHYS Melanie
|
SUI |
01:18.75 |
|
ABGOTTSPON Chantal |
SUI |
01:18.75 |
3 |
STOEBERL MANUELA |
GER |
01:19.15 |
|
FOGEL Deborah |
GER |
01:19.15 |
|
HOLLERIETH Maria |
GER |
01:19.15 |
4 |
GRASSO BEATRICE |
ITA |
01:20.18 |
|
FAVARETTO Cristina |
ITA |
01:20.18 |
|
BONACCORSI Costanza |
ITA |
01:20.18 |
5 |
BROZOVA TEREZA |
CZE |
01:21.12 |
|
PADOUROVÁ Klára |
CZE |
01:21.12 |
|
ZASTEROVA ANNA |
CZE |
01:21.12 |
C1 men classic |
wildwater |
1 |
WEBER NORMEN |
GER |
15:38,42 |
2 |
ROLENC ONDREJ
|
CZE |
15:41,68 |
3 |
HOCEVAR Simeon |
SLO |
15:46,36 |
4 |
SANTAMARIA Stephane |
FRA |
15:48,50 |
5 |
LEPAN Tomislav
|
CRO |
15:49,29 |
6 |
HEILINGER Tim |
GER |
15:50,09 |
7 |
COF Blaz |
SLO |
15:51,07 |
8 |
MARQUER TANGUY |
FRA |
15:57,80 |
9 |
NOVOSAD Lukas |
CZE |
15:58,74 |
10 |
HALEŠ Antonin
|
CZE |
16:07,83 |
11 |
ALZINGRE Guillaume |
FRA |
16:17,40 |
12 |
QUINTARELLI MATTIA
|
ITA |
16:32,52 |
13 |
ZONJIC JADRAN |
CRO |
16:33,02 |
14 |
CLAUDEPIERRE YANN |
FRA |
16:42,00 |
15 |
OBADIĆ Antonio |
CRO |
16:42,56 |
16 |
NOVAK MARTIN |
CZE |
16:51,46 |
17 |
DELL'AGOSTINO Giorgio
|
ITA |
16:53,16 |
18 |
MEDVED MARTIN
|
SVK |
17:16,24 |
19 |
BUKARA Filip |
SRB |
17:23,94 |
20 |
BUKARA Bogdan |
SRB |
17:33,05 |
21 |
JOVANOVIC Goran |
SRB |
17:57,36 |
C1 men classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
ROLENC ONDREJ
|
CZE |
16:05,74 |
|
NOVOSAD Lukas |
CZE |
16:05,74 |
|
HALEŠ Antonin
|
CZE |
16:05,74 |
2 |
SANTAMARIA STEOHANE |
FRA |
16:13,62 |
|
TANGUY MARQUER |
FRA |
16:13,62 |
|
ALZINGRE Guillaume |
FRA |
16:13,62 |
3 |
COF Blaz |
SLO |
16:32,40 |
|
HOCEVAR Simeon |
SLO |
16:32,40 |
|
ZGANJAR LUKA |
SLO |
16:32,40 |
4 |
DELL'AGOSTINO Giorgio
|
ITA |
16:49,51 |
|
QUINTARELLI MATTIA
|
ITA |
16:49,51 |
|
Panato Vladi |
ITA |
16:49,51 |
5 |
LEPAN Tomislav
|
CRO |
16:52,72 |
|
ZNOJIC JADRAN |
CRO |
16:52,72 |
|
OBADIĆ Antonio |
CRO |
16:52,72 |
6 |
BUKARA Filip |
SRB |
18:04,18 |
|
BUKARA Bogdan |
SRB |
18:04,18 |
|
JOVANOVIC Goran |
SRB |
18:04,18 |
|
HEILINGER Tim |
GER |
DNS |
|
WEBER NORMEN |
GER |
DNS |
|
SCHMITZ MAIK |
GER |
DNS |
C1 women classic |
wildwater |
1 |
HECQUET Marjolaine |
FRA |
18:19,30 |
2 |
RICCIARDI MARLENE
|
ITA |
18:29,97 |
3 |
VALIKOVA Radka |
CZE |
22:14,30 |
4 |
MEDVED BETI |
SLO |
22:19,82 |
|
LAZAREVIĆ Olja
|
SRB |
DNF |
C1 men sprint |
wildwater |
1 |
ALZINGRE Guillaume |
FRA |
01:12.49 |
2 |
COF Blaz |
SLO |
01:12.76 |
3 |
ROLENC ONDREJ
|
CZE |
01:12.92 |
4 |
NOVOSAD Lukas |
CZE |
01:13.03 |
5 |
HOCEVAR Simeon |
SLO |
01:13.21 |
6 |
WEBER NORMEN |
GER |
01:13.22 |
7 |
CLAUDEPIERRE YANN |
FRA |
01:13.24 |
8 |
MARQUER TANGUY |
FRA |
01:13.67 |
9 |
HEILINGER Tim |
GER |
01:13.97 |
10 |
SANTAMARIA Stephane |
FRA |
01:14.39 |
11 |
LEPAN Tomislav
|
CRO |
01:15.17 |
12 |
HALEŠ Antonin
|
CZE |
01:15.74 |
C1 men sprint teams |
wildwater |
1 |
CLAUDEPIERRE YANN |
FRA |
01:15.26 |
|
ALZINGRE Guillaume |
FRA |
01:15.26 |
|
MARQUER TANGUY |
FRA |
01:15.26 |
2 |
NOVOSAD Lukas |
CZE |
01:17.28 |
|
HALEŠ Antonin
|
CZE |
01:17.28 |
|
ROLENC ONDREJ
|
CZE |
01:17.28 |
3 |
HOCEVAR Simeon |
SLO |
01:19.43 |
|
COF Blaz |
SLO |
01:19.43 |
|
ZNIDARSIC PETER |
SLO |
01:19.43 |
4 |
LEPAN Tomislav
|
CRO |
01:20.34 |
|
ZONJIC JADRAN |
CRO |
01:20.34 |
|
OBADIĆ Antonio |
CRO |
01:20.34 |
5 |
QUINTARELLI MATTIA
|
ITA |
01:20.58 |
|
DELL'AGOSTINO Giorgio
|
ITA |
01:20.58 |
|
Panato Vladi |
ITA |
01:20.58 |
6 |
WEBER NORMEN |
GER |
01:21.07 |
|
HEILINGER Tim |
GER |
01:21.07 |
|
NIES Matthias |
GER |
01:21.07 |
7 |
BUKARA Bogdan |
SRB |
01:21.35 |
|
BUKARA Filip |
SRB |
01:21.35 |
|
JOVANOVIC Goran |
SRB |
01:21.35 |
C1 women sprint |
wildwater |
1 |
PAOLETTI Julie |
FRA |
01:22.36 |
2 |
VALIKOVA Radka |
CZE |
01:24.50 |
3 |
RICCIARDI MARLENE
|
ITA |
01:26.92 |
4 |
LAZAREVIĆ Olja
|
SRB |
01:37.60 |
|
MEDVED BETI |
SLO |
DNF |
C2 men classic |
wildwater |
1 |
ALZINGRE Guillaume |
FRA |
15:36,93 |
|
CLAUDEPIERRE YANN |
FRA |
15:36,93 |
2 |
LECLERC FREDERIC |
FRA |
15:49,35 |
|
PETE Remi |
FRA |
15:49,35 |
3 |
Sutek Jan |
SVK |
15:53,69 |
|
Grega Stefan |
SVK |
15:53,69 |
4 |
Vala Vladimir |
SVK |
15:54,51 |
|
SLUCIK Jaroslav |
SVK |
15:54,51 |
5 |
SCHMITZ MAIK |
GER |
15:57,08 |
|
NIES Matthias |
GER |
15:57,08 |
6 |
LISICKY David |
CZE |
15:57,33 |
|
UNCAJTIK Lukas |
CZE |
15:57,33 |
7 |
GUYONNET Damien |
FRA |
15:57,46 |
|
GUYONNET Gaetan
|
FRA |
15:57,46 |
8 |
ZNIDARSIC PETER |
SLO |
16:01,80 |
|
ZGANJAR LUKA |
SLO |
16:01,80 |
9 |
MORNSTEJN Roman |
CZE |
16:03,59 |
|
VESELY Petr |
CZE |
16:03,59 |
10 |
SRAMEK Michal |
CZE |
16:12,27 |
|
TOMEK Lukaš |
CZE |
16:12,27 |
11 |
SUCHANEK Daniel |
CZE |
16:14,72 |
|
JILEK Jan |
CZE |
16:14,72 |
12 |
HUDETZ Harald |
AUT |
16:19,57 |
|
NATMESSNIG Herwig |
AUT |
16:19,57 |
13 |
HERKOV Matej |
CRO |
16:29,68 |
|
OBADIĆ Antonio |
CRO |
16:29,68 |
14 |
MARTINCEVIC Sinisa |
CRO |
16:37,53 |
|
SANJKOVIC ELVIS |
CRO |
16:37,53 |
15 |
KUNHART Matus |
SVK |
17:10,53 |
|
SOSKA Peter |
SVK |
17:10,53 |
16 |
WEBER NORMEN |
GER |
21:00,43 |
|
BRUECKER Rene |
GER |
21:00,43 |
C2 men classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
GUYONNET Damien |
FRA |
16:03,44 |
|
GUYONNET Gaetan
|
FRA |
16:03,44 |
|
ALZINGRE Guillaume |
FRA |
16:03,44 |
|
CLAUDEPIERRE YANN |
FRA |
16:03,44 |
|
PETE Remi |
FRA |
16:03,44 |
|
LECLERC FREDERIC |
FRA |
16:03,44 |
2 |
SCHMITZ MAIK |
GER |
16:05,06 |
|
NIES Matthias |
GER |
16:05,06 |
|
BRUECKER Rene |
GER |
16:05,06 |
|
WEBER NORMEN |
GER |
16:05,06 |
|
HEILINGER Tim |
GER |
16:05,06 |
|
Simon Gregor |
GER |
16:05,06 |
3 |
MORNSTEJN Roman |
CZE |
16:15,26 |
|
VESELY Petr |
CZE |
16:15,26 |
|
SRAMEK Michal |
CZE |
16:15,26 |
|
TOMEK Lukaš |
CZE |
16:15,26 |
|
LISICKY David |
CZE |
16:15,26 |
|
UNCAJTIK Lukas |
CZE |
16:15,26 |
4 |
Vala Vladimir |
SVK |
16:23,10 |
|
SLUCIK Jaroslav |
SVK |
16:23,10 |
|
KUNHART Matus |
SVK |
16:23,10 |
|
SOSKA Peter |
SVK |
16:23,10 |
|
Sutek Jan |
SVK |
16:23,10 |
|
Grega Stefan |
SVK |
16:23,10 |
|
MARTINCEVIC Sinisa |
CRO |
DNF |
|
SANJKOVIC ELVIS |
CRO |
DNF |
|
OBADIĆ Antonio |
CRO |
DNF |
|
HERKOV Matej |
CRO |
DNF |
|
ROZMARIC DAVID |
CRO |
DNF |
|
BENJAK VALENTINO |
CRO |
DNF |
C2 men sprint |
wildwater |
1 |
ALZINGRE Guillaume |
FRA |
01:10.73 |
|
CLAUDEPIERRE YANN |
FRA |
01:10.73 |
2 |
GUYONNET Damien |
FRA |
01:12.56 |
|
GUYONNET Gaetan
|
FRA |
01:12.56 |
3 |
LECLERC FREDERIC |
FRA |
01:13.04 |
|
PETE Remi |
FRA |
01:13.04 |
4 |
SRAMEK Michal |
CZE |
01:13.17 |
|
TOMEK Lukaš |
CZE |
01:13.17 |
5 |
ZNIDARSIC PETER |
SLO |
01:13.25 |
|
ZGANJAR LUKA |
SLO |
01:13.25 |
6 |
WEBER NORMEN |
GER |
01:14.08 |
|
BRUECKER Rene |
GER |
01:14.08 |
7 |
MARTINCEVIC Sinisa |
CRO |
01:15.47 |
|
SANJKOVIC ELVIS |
CRO |
01:15.47 |
8 |
Vala Vladimir |
SVK |
01:15.54 |
|
SLUCIK Jaroslav |
SVK |
01:15.54 |
9 |
KUNHART Matus |
SVK |
01:15.74 |
|
SOSKA Peter |
SVK |
01:15.74 |
10 |
Sutek Jan |
SVK |
01:16.92 |
|
Grega Stefan |
SVK |
01:16.92 |
C2 men sprint teams |
wildwater |
1 |
GUYONNET Damien |
FRA |
01:15.74 |
|
GUYONNET Gaetan
|
FRA |
01:15.74 |
|
ALZINGRE Guillaume |
FRA |
01:15.74 |
|
CLAUDEPIERRE YANN |
FRA |
01:15.74 |
|
LECLERC FREDERIC |
FRA |
01:15.74 |
|
PETE Remi |
FRA |
01:15.74 |
2 |
WEBER NORMEN |
GER |
01:16.81 |
|
BRUECKER Rene |
GER |
01:16.81 |
|
SCHMITZ MAIK |
GER |
01:16.81 |
|
NIES Matthias |
GER |
01:16.81 |
|
Simon Gregor |
GER |
01:16.81 |
|
HEILINGER Tim |
GER |
01:16.81 |
3 |
SUCHANEK Daniel |
CZE |
01:18.03 |
|
JILEK Jan |
CZE |
01:18.03 |
|
MORNSTEJN Roman |
CZE |
01:18.03 |
|
VESELY Petr |
CZE |
01:18.03 |
|
SRAMEK Michal |
CZE |
01:18.03 |
|
TOMEK Lukaš |
CZE |
01:18.03 |
4 |
Sutek Jan |
SVK |
01:18.10 |
|
Grega Stefan |
SVK |
01:18.10 |
|
Vala Vladimir |
SVK |
01:18.10 |
|
SLUCIK Jaroslav |
SVK |
01:18.10 |
|
KUNHART Matus |
SVK |
01:18.10 |
|
SOSKA Peter |
SVK |
01:18.10 |
5 |
MARTINCEVIC Sinisa |
CRO |
01:22.74 |
|
SANJKOVIC ELVIS |
CRO |
01:22.74 |
|
HERKOV Matej |
CRO |
01:22.74 |
|
OBADIĆ Antonio |
CRO |
01:22.74 |
|
BENJAK VALENTINO |
CRO |
01:22.74 |
|
ROZMARIC DAVID |
CRO |
01:22.74 |