WILDWATER
1997 ECh La Plagne, FRA
K1 men classic |
wildwater |
1 |
Koelmann Thomas |
GER |
14:14,43 |
2 |
Graille Philippe |
FRA |
14:23,44 |
3 |
GICKLER Markus |
GER |
14:24,40 |
4 |
Pontarollo Robert |
ITA |
14:24,53 |
5 |
MERCATI Carlo |
ITA |
14:29,83 |
6 |
WOHLERS Florian |
GER |
14:30,21 |
7 |
Fargier Mickael |
FRA |
14:35,41 |
8 |
Mulazzi Cesare |
ITA |
14:36,26 |
9 |
KNEBEL Robert |
CZE |
14:37,07 |
10 |
HARIKOSKI Kimmo |
FIN |
14:39,42 |
11 |
DESMERGER Nicolas |
FRA |
14:41,31 |
12 |
LUCKER Pascal |
SUI |
14:43,28 |
13 |
SALVAN Marco |
ITA |
14:46,01 |
14 |
LUETHI Peter |
SUI |
14:47,97 |
15 |
MEERSMANS Hans |
BEL |
14:48,03 |
16 |
PROCESSE Christian |
FRA |
14:48,63 |
17 |
Tordoff Ian |
GBR |
14:49,05 |
18 |
KRATOCHVIL Petr |
CZE |
14:51,19 |
19 |
KAVS Vasja |
SLO |
14:55,49 |
20 |
MRUZEK Kamil
|
CZE |
14:56,80 |
21 |
TESTEN Dejan |
SLO |
14:57,66 |
22 |
VERES Milan |
SLO |
14:58,24 |
23 |
BRIEDL Guenter |
AUT |
14:59,58 |
24 |
HUDETZ Harald |
AUT |
15:01,91 |
25 |
MAREK Ales |
CZE |
15:07,70 |
26 |
DIDDENS Kevin |
BEL |
15:09,06 |
27 |
GAVEHN Thomas |
GER |
15:09,67 |
28 |
JOHNSON Malcolm |
GBR |
15:11,70 |
29 |
CIZMARIK Anton |
SVK |
15:12,09 |
30 |
RUSNAK Jan |
SVK |
15:13,08 |
31 |
Taylor David |
GBR |
15:14,03 |
32 |
JAVORNIK Tomaz |
SLO |
15:18,85 |
33 |
CHRISTIE Jamie |
GBR |
15:20,81 |
34 |
SIMON Alexander |
SVK |
15:25,70 |
35 |
GUBAN Serge |
BEL |
15:37,98 |
36 |
HARIKOSKI Timo |
FIN |
15:43,16 |
37 |
MC CARTHY Martin |
IRL |
16:06,49 |
38 |
DUBRAVCIK Michal |
SVK |
16:06,63 |
39 |
DUNNE Karl |
IRL |
16:26,89 |
40 |
RINGWOOD John |
IRL |
16:47,52 |
K1 men classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
WOHLERS Florian |
GER |
14:49,10 |
|
Koelmann Thomas |
GER |
14:49,10 |
|
GICKLER Markus |
GER |
14:49,10 |
2 |
Mulazzi Cesare |
ITA |
14:56,40 |
|
Pontarollo Robert |
ITA |
14:56,40 |
|
MERCATI Carlo |
ITA |
14:56,40 |
3 |
Graille Philippe |
FRA |
15:01,39 |
|
Fargier Mickael |
FRA |
15:01,39 |
|
DESMERGER Nicolas |
FRA |
15:01,39 |
4 |
KNEBEL Robert |
CZE |
15:13,17 |
|
KRATOCHVIL Petr |
CZE |
15:13,17 |
|
MRUZEK Kamil
|
CZE |
15:13,17 |
5 |
VERES Miran |
SLO |
15:18,22 |
|
KAVS Vasja |
SLO |
15:18,22 |
|
TESTEN Dejan |
SLO |
15:18,22 |
6 |
Tordoff Ian |
GBR |
15:28,96 |
|
JOHNSON Malcolm |
GBR |
15:28,96 |
|
Taylor David |
GBR |
15:28,96 |
7 |
MEERSMANS Hans |
BEL |
15:45,64 |
|
DIDDENS Kevin |
BEL |
15:45,64 |
|
GUBAN Serge |
BEL |
15:45,64 |
8 |
CIZMARIK Anton |
SVK |
15:47,04 |
|
RUSNAK Jan |
SVK |
15:47,04 |
|
SIMON Alexander |
SVK |
15:47,04 |
9 |
LUCKER Pascal |
SUI |
16:16,27 |
|
LUETHI Peter |
SUI |
16:16,27 |
|
X |
SUI |
16:16,27 |
10 |
RINGWOOD John |
IRL |
16:38,88 |
|
DUNNE Karl |
IRL |
16:38,88 |
|
MC CARTHY Martin |
IRL |
16:38,88 |
K1 women classic |
wildwater |
1 |
Eichenberger Sabine
|
SUI |
15:46,02 |
2 |
CROCHET Anne Blandine |
FRA |
15:49,23 |
3 |
Sautour Anne Fleur |
FRA |
15:52,05 |
4 |
THIEBAUT Magali |
FRA |
15:59,20 |
5 |
SCHLAUTMANN Silke |
GER |
16:01,37 |
6 |
Strnadova Michaela |
CZE |
16:02,13 |
7 |
WALLPOT Karin |
GER |
16:12,12 |
8 |
Mohr Claudia |
GER |
16:12,66 |
9 |
WILLSCHEID Gudrun |
GER |
16:16,10 |
10 |
PESRIN Nathalie |
FRA |
16:17,77 |
11 |
AMSTUTZ Kristin |
SUI |
16:20,28 |
12 |
KALISKA Elena
|
SVK |
16:21,69 |
13 |
ZICHOVA Pavla |
CZE |
16:21,88 |
14 |
MALI Jana |
SLO |
16:23,47 |
15 |
Schlitzer Petra |
AUT |
16:25,71 |
16 |
KVASNOVA Jana |
SVK |
16:36,15 |
17 |
CHANCE Yael |
GBR |
16:38,45 |
18 |
STACHEROVA Gabriela |
SVK |
16:41,06 |
19 |
DOMENGHINO Caroline |
SUI |
16:44,01 |
20 |
Berry Cynthia |
GBR |
16:47,13 |
21 |
HALES Deborah |
GBR |
16:53,19 |
22 |
MICHEL Laureline |
BEL |
17:00,57 |
23 |
MALI Nada |
SLO |
17:05,52 |
24 |
HALASKOVA Petra |
CZE |
17:10,61 |
K1 women classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
CROCHET Anne Blandine |
FRA |
15:59,56 |
|
Sautour Anne Fleur |
FRA |
15:59,56 |
|
THIEBAUT Magali |
FRA |
15:59,56 |
2 |
Eichenberger Sabine
|
SUI |
16:21,59 |
|
AMSTUTZ Kristin |
SUI |
16:21,59 |
|
DOMENGHINO Caroline |
SUI |
16:21,59 |
3 |
SCHLAUTMANN Silke |
GER |
16:21,68 |
|
Mohr Claudia |
GER |
16:21,68 |
|
WALLPOT Karin |
GER |
16:21,68 |
4 |
Strnadova Michaela |
CZE |
16:40,79 |
|
ZICHOVA Pavla |
CZE |
16:40,79 |
|
ZICHOVA Katerina |
CZE |
16:40,79 |
5 |
KALISKA Elena
|
SVK |
16:46,76 |
|
KVASNOVA Jana |
SVK |
16:46,76 |
|
STACHEROVA Gabriela |
SVK |
16:46,76 |
C1 men classic |
wildwater |
1 |
Panato Vladi |
ITA |
15:38,77 |
2 |
Spelli Mirko |
ITA |
15:44,39 |
3 |
PETRIC Zeljko |
CRO |
15:47,86 |
4 |
Bonnardel Jerome |
FRA |
15:51,05 |
5 |
Stiefenhoefer Stephan |
GER |
15:52,49 |
6 |
Derouineau Thierry |
FRA |
15:54,15 |
7 |
Sulic Primoz |
SLO |
15:54,52 |
8 |
Schwarz Olaf |
GER |
16:00,00 |
9 |
Horvat Borut |
SLO |
16:04,28 |
10 |
ABRAHAM Raoul |
SUI |
16:07,44 |
11 |
SANTAMARIA Stephane |
FRA |
16:09,07 |
12 |
FLOUVAT Emmanuel |
FRA |
16:11,46 |
13 |
COKOR Goran |
CRO |
16:18,09 |
14 |
NOVOSAD Lukas |
CZE |
16:23,22 |
15 |
HAJSKY Stanislav |
CZE |
16:26,08 |
16 |
DANIK Ladislav |
SVK |
16:28,65 |
17 |
Kancler Josko |
SLO |
16:28,88 |
18 |
ALBERS Frank |
GER |
16:30,20 |
18 |
PUMPHREY Robert |
GBR |
16:30,20 |
20 |
SPRDLIK Vit |
CZE |
16:30,60 |
21 |
LEPAN Tomislav
|
CRO |
16:30,70 |
22 |
KLEBERC Robert |
SVK |
16:32,44 |
23 |
KLEMPAT Michael |
GER |
16:33,75 |
24 |
STASTNY Jan |
CZE |
16:34,98 |
25 |
LEE James |
GBR |
16:41,92 |
26 |
HOHNJEC Tomislav |
CRO |
16:42,12 |
27 |
PICCIOLI Maurizio |
ITA |
16:45,78 |
28 |
KVASNOVSKY Michal |
SVK |
17:16,34 |
29 |
DUBRAVCIK Jan |
SVK |
17:40,07 |
30 |
ANDERSON Paul |
GBR |
17:55,51 |
C1 men classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
Bonnardel Jerome |
FRA |
16:08,94 |
|
Derouineau Thierry |
FRA |
16:08,94 |
|
SANTAMARIA Stephane |
FRA |
16:08,94 |
2 |
PETRIC Zeljko |
CRO |
16:10,36 |
|
HOHNJEC Tomislav |
CRO |
16:10,36 |
|
COKOR Goran |
CRO |
16:10,36 |
3 |
Kancler Josko |
SLO |
16:24,24 |
|
Sulic Primoz |
SLO |
16:24,24 |
|
Horvat Borut |
SLO |
16:24,24 |
4 |
Panato Vladi |
ITA |
16:33,93 |
|
Spelli Mirko |
ITA |
16:33,93 |
|
PICCIOLI Maurizio |
ITA |
16:33,93 |
5 |
NOVOSAD Lukas |
CZE |
16:38,02 |
|
SPRDLIK Vit |
CZE |
16:38,02 |
|
HAJSKY Stanislav |
CZE |
16:38,02 |
6 |
ALBERS Frank |
GER |
16:58,55 |
|
Schwarz Olaf |
GER |
16:58,55 |
|
Stiefenhoefer Stephan |
GER |
16:58,55 |
7 |
DANIK Ladislav |
SVK |
17:19,79 |
|
KLEBERC Robert |
SVK |
17:19,79 |
|
SOSKA Peter |
SVK |
17:19,79 |
C2 men classic |
wildwater |
1 |
Vala Vladimir |
SVK |
15:09,12 |
|
SLUCIK Jaroslav |
SVK |
15:09,12 |
2 |
Sutek Jan |
SVK |
15:15,86 |
|
Grega Stefan |
SVK |
15:15,86 |
3 |
DEROUINEAU Christophe |
FRA |
15:23,96 |
|
Edin Rodolphe |
FRA |
15:23,96 |
4 |
Baechler Bertrand |
FRA |
15:40,09 |
|
BAYLACQ Didier |
FRA |
15:40,09 |
5 |
HOCHSCHORNER Pavol
|
SVK |
15:40,95 |
|
HOCHSCHORNER Peter
|
SVK |
15:40,95 |
6 |
SOSKA Lubos |
SVK |
15:41,65 |
|
SOSKA Peter |
SVK |
15:41,65 |
7 |
MILIHRAM Emil |
CRO |
15:46,16 |
|
RAUS Robert |
CRO |
15:46,16 |
8 |
KREJCI Karel |
CZE |
15:47,14 |
|
MRUZEK Dávid |
CZE |
15:47,14 |
9 |
AYMARD Philippe |
FRA |
15:51,16 |
|
PIGERON Sebastien |
FRA |
15:51,16 |
9 |
ANDREE Christian |
GER |
15:51,16 |
|
DRIESCH Patrik |
GER |
15:51,16 |
11 |
BIRONEAU Cedric |
FRA |
15:55,90 |
|
LAGRANGE Frederic |
FRA |
15:55,90 |
12 |
PECEK Mario |
CRO |
16:05,34 |
|
ZUPANIC Nikola |
CRO |
16:05,34 |
13 |
SEDLAR Zlatko |
CRO |
16:13,15 |
|
ZOBEC T, |
CRO |
16:13,15 |
14 |
CHLOUBA L, |
CZE |
16:22,20 |
|
STASTNY M, |
CZE |
16:22,20 |
15 |
ECKERT P, |
GER |
16:33,27 |
|
STAUBACH J, |
GER |
16:33,27 |
16 |
PESCHEL I, |
GER |
16:36,30 |
|
WAHL G, |
GER |
16:36,30 |
17 |
URBAN R, |
CZE |
16:50,86 |
|
VOGEL |
CZE |
16:50,86 |
C2 men classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
Vala Vladimir |
SVK |
15:34,34 |
|
SLUCIK Jaroslav |
SVK |
15:34,34 |
|
Sutek Jan |
SVK |
15:34,34 |
|
Grega Stefan |
SVK |
15:34,34 |
|
HOCHSCHORNER Pavol
|
SVK |
15:34,34 |
|
HOCHSCHORNER Peter
|
SVK |
15:34,34 |
2 |
Edin Rodolphe |
FRA |
15:47,45 |
|
DEROUINEAU Christophe |
FRA |
15:47,45 |
|
BEACHLER |
FRA |
15:47,45 |
|
BAYLACQ Didier |
FRA |
15:47,45 |
|
AYMARD Philippe |
FRA |
15:47,45 |
|
PIGERON Sebastien |
FRA |
15:47,45 |
3 |
RAUS Robert |
CRO |
16:07,42 |
|
MILIHRAM Emil |
CRO |
16:07,42 |
|
PECEK Mario |
CRO |
16:07,42 |
|
ZUPANIC Nikola |
CRO |
16:07,42 |
|
SEDLAR Zlatko |
CRO |
16:07,42 |
|
ZOBEC T, |
CRO |
16:07,42 |
4 |
ANDREE Christian |
GER |
16:39,98 |
|
DRIESCH Patrik |
GER |
16:39,98 |
|
ECKERT P, |
GER |
16:39,98 |
|
STANBACH |
GER |
16:39,98 |
|
WAHL G, |
GER |
16:39,98 |
|
PESCHEL I, |
GER |
16:39,98 |
5 |
KREJCI Karel |
CZE |
16:42,90 |
|
MRUZEK Dávid |
CZE |
16:42,90 |
|
CHLOUBA L, |
CZE |
16:42,90 |
|
Stastny |
CZE |
16:42,90 |
|
URBAN R, |
CZE |
16:42,90 |
|
VOGEL |
CZE |
16:42,90 |