WILDWATER
2001 ECh Valsesia, ITA
K1 men classic |
wildwater |
1 |
CLERIN Maxime |
FRA |
08:38,94 |
2 |
WOHLERS Florian |
GER |
08:39,13 |
3 |
KNEBEL Robert |
CZE |
08:40,54 |
4 |
Saunier Boris |
FRA |
08:40,65 |
5 |
MRUZEK Kamil
|
CZE |
08:44,87 |
6 |
MAREK Ales |
CZE |
08:46,35 |
7 |
Pontarollo Robert |
ITA |
08:49,07 |
8 |
ARENARE Francesco |
ITA |
08:49,49 |
9 |
MERCATI Carlo |
ITA |
08:49,59 |
10 |
GERARD Rudy |
FRA |
08:51,82 |
11 |
LUETHI Peter |
SUI |
08:55,52 |
12 |
GICKLER Markus |
GER |
08:55,89 |
13 |
Stiefenhoefer Stephan |
GER |
08:56,56 |
14 |
Jazbec Jaka |
SLO |
08:57,10 |
15 |
KORENJAK Jernej |
SLO |
08:57,71 |
16 |
SLOVAK Tomas |
CZE |
09:01,03 |
17 |
BRIEDL Guenter |
AUT |
09:02,92 |
18 |
BIFANO Paolo |
ITA |
09:03,42 |
19 |
SALVAN Marco |
ITA |
09:03,68 |
20 |
RUSNAK Jan |
SVK |
09:04,15 |
21 |
MEERSMANS Hans |
BEL |
09:06,70 |
22 |
MC EWAN Andrew |
USA |
09:07,09 |
23 |
KERON Peter |
GBR |
09:07,58 |
24 |
Tordoff Ian |
GBR |
09:08,55 |
25 |
DE PRINS Guido |
BEL |
09:09,80 |
26 |
GAWEHN Thomas |
GER |
09:10,94 |
27 |
HUDETZ Harald |
AUT |
09:12,30 |
28 |
POTOCNY Marian |
SVK |
09:13,09 |
29 |
POTOCNY Marcel
|
SVK |
09:13,41 |
30 |
SEIDEL Marc |
LUX |
09:14,22 |
31 |
LUCKER Pascal |
SUI |
09:15,83 |
32 |
BIFANO Mariano
|
ITA |
09:16,15 |
33 |
WICKHAM Oliver |
GBR |
09:15,54 |
34 |
JAVORNIK Tomaz |
SLO |
09:19,22 |
35 |
ROEBUCK Anthony |
NZL |
09:23,98 |
36 |
SCHMOKER Stephan |
SUI |
09:24,37 |
37 |
CHRISTIE Jamie |
GBR |
09:28,57 |
38 |
STOOP Matthias |
SUI |
09:30,13 |
39 |
STEELE MARTYN |
GBR |
09:37,45 |
40 |
FUCHSIK Adam |
CZE |
09:45,84 |
41 |
HIPGRAVE Christian |
USA |
09:50,59 |
42 |
TIGHLMAN Middy |
USA |
09:50,82 |
43 |
NARUSE Takeshi |
JPN |
09:54,30 |
44 |
KAUFMANN Steve |
USA |
09:54,39 |
45 |
GERARD Neil |
CAN |
09:59,92 |
46 |
KUNIKYO KENJI |
JPN |
10:05,48 |
47 |
SAVIC Boban |
YUG |
10:08,81 |
48 |
NORBURY Christian |
USA |
10:26,53 |
49 |
VESIC Boban |
YUG |
10:26,75 |
50 |
BRAUL Peter |
CAN |
10:54,63 |
K1 men classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
Saunier Boris |
FRA |
08:23,39 |
|
CLERIN Maxime |
FRA |
08:23,39 |
|
GERARD Rudy |
FRA |
08:23,39 |
2 |
KNEBEL Robert |
CZE |
08:24,27 |
|
MRUZEK Kamil
|
CZE |
08:24,27 |
|
MAREK Ales |
CZE |
08:24,27 |
3 |
MERCATI Carlo |
ITA |
08:25,86 |
|
Pontarollo Robert |
ITA |
08:25,86 |
|
ARENARE Francesco |
ITA |
08:25,86 |
4 |
WOHLERS Florian |
GER |
08:38,20 |
|
GICKLER Markus |
GER |
08:38,20 |
|
Stiefenhoefer Stephan |
GER |
08:38,20 |
5 |
KORENJAK Jernej |
SLO |
08:51,12 |
|
Jazbec Jaka |
SLO |
08:51,12 |
|
JAVORNIK Tomaz |
SLO |
08:51,12 |
6 |
RUSNAK Jan |
SVK |
08:52,91 |
|
POTOCNY Marian |
SVK |
08:52,91 |
|
POTOCNY Marcel
|
SVK |
08:52,91 |
7 |
Tordoff Ian |
GBR |
08:54,32 |
|
KERON Peter |
GBR |
08:54,32 |
|
WICKHAM Oliver |
GBR |
08:54,32 |
8 |
MEERSMANS Hans |
BEL |
09:01,36 |
|
DE PRINS Guido |
BEL |
09:01,36 |
|
GERARD Jerome |
BEL |
09:01,36 |
9 |
SCHMOKER Stephan |
SUI |
09:02,12 |
|
LUCKER Pascal |
SUI |
09:02,12 |
|
STOOP Matthias |
SUI |
09:02,12 |
10 |
MC EWAN Andrew |
USA |
09:26,39 |
|
TIGHLMAN Middy |
USA |
09:26,39 |
|
HIPGRAVE Christian |
USA |
09:26,39 |
K1 women classic |
wildwater |
1 |
Strnadova Michaela |
CZE |
09:14,16 |
2 |
THIEBAUT Magali |
FRA |
09:18,03 |
3 |
Eichenberger Sabine
|
SUI |
09:18,25 |
4 |
LECLERC Nathalie |
FRA |
09:20,30 |
5 |
CROCHET Anne Blandine |
FRA |
09:21,71 |
6 |
Profanter Ursula |
AUT |
09:23,49 |
7 |
Schlitzer Petra |
AUT |
09:35,62 |
8 |
ANDREE Claudia |
GER |
09:39,70 |
9 |
KUPPER Stefanie |
GER |
09:41,31 |
10 |
FUESSER Sabina |
GER |
09:42,75 |
11 |
CANKAR Lucka |
SLO |
09:43,59 |
12 |
KASSNER Silke |
GER |
09:43,90 |
13 |
AMSTUTZ Kristin |
SUI |
09:44,60 |
14 |
ZICHOVA Pavla |
CZE |
09:48,83 |
15 |
DUKATOVA Jana
|
SVK |
09:52,08 |
16 |
Berry Cynthia |
GBR |
09:53,14 |
17 |
BENUSOVA Dana |
SVK |
09:56,56 |
18 |
ZEREROVA Anna |
SVK |
09:59,20 |
19 |
FORD Yael |
GBR |
10:04,01 |
20 |
Hochschornerova Eva |
SVK |
10:08,55 |
21 |
FORNUSEK Marnie |
NZL |
10:09,85 |
22 |
SLOVAKOVA Petra |
CZE |
10:10,73 |
23 |
VACIKOVA Katerina |
CZE |
10:10,93 |
24 |
ANDEREGG Ellin |
SUI |
10:38,28 |
25 |
MC GEE Nicola |
GBR |
11:14,55 |
26 |
ITO Mika |
JPN |
11:19,35 |
27 |
COTE Marie-Pier |
CAN |
11:39,74 |
K1 women classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
CROCHET Anne Blandine |
FRA |
09:07,71 |
|
THIEBAUT Magali |
FRA |
09:07,71 |
|
LECLERC Nathalie |
FRA |
09:07,71 |
2 |
KUPPER Stefanie |
GER |
09:22,38 |
|
ANDREE Claudia |
GER |
09:22,38 |
|
FUESSER Sabine
|
GER |
09:22,38 |
3 |
Strnadova Michaela |
CZE |
09:33,74 |
|
ZICHOVA Pavla |
CZE |
09:33,74 |
|
VACIKOVA Katerina |
CZE |
09:33,74 |
4 |
ZEREROVA Anna |
SVK |
09:36,61 |
|
DUKATOVA Jana
|
SVK |
09:36,61 |
|
BENUSOVA Dana |
SVK |
09:36,61 |
5 |
Eichenberger Sabine
|
SUI |
10:04,99 |
|
AMSTUTZ Kristin |
SUI |
10:04,99 |
|
ANDEREGG Ellin |
SUI |
10:04,99 |
6 |
Berry Cynthia |
GBR |
10:57,69 |
|
FORD Yael |
GBR |
10:57,69 |
|
MC GEE Nicola |
GBR |
10:57,69 |
K1 men sprint |
wildwater |
1 |
Saunier Boris |
FRA |
03:47,12 |
2 |
WOHLERS Florian |
GER |
03:49,76 |
3 |
BIFANO Paolo |
ITA |
03:50,91 |
4 |
Pontarollo Robert |
ITA |
03:52,65 |
5 |
SLOVAK Tomas |
CZE |
03:52,99 |
6 |
GERARD Rudy |
FRA |
03:54,28 |
7 |
CLERIN Maxime |
FRA |
03:54,40 |
8 |
QUARANTA Giorgio |
ITA |
03:54,57 |
9 |
MERCATI Carlo |
ITA |
03:55,35 |
10 |
Jazbec Jaka |
SLO |
03:56,30 |
11 |
ARENARE Francesco |
ITA |
03:56,52 |
12 |
KORENJAK Jernej |
SLO |
03:57,43 |
13 |
BIFANO Mariano
|
ITA |
03:58,10 |
14 |
MRUZEK Kamil
|
CZE |
03:59,15 |
15 |
MAREK Ales |
CZE |
04:00,13 |
16 |
MEERSMANS Hans |
BEL |
04:00,52 |
17 |
BRIEDL Guenter |
AUT |
04:00,55 |
18 |
VERHOEF Niels |
GER |
04:01,37 |
19 |
JAVORNIK Tomaz |
SLO |
04:02,16 |
20 |
HUDETZ Harald |
AUT |
04:02,66 |
21 |
CHRISTIE Jamie |
GBR |
04:03,31 |
22 |
STEELE MARTYN |
GBR |
04:03,66 |
23 |
Tordoff Ian |
GBR |
04:04,52 |
24 |
DE PRINS Guido |
BEL |
04:04,72 |
25 |
STOOP Matthias |
SUI |
04:05,08 |
26 |
GAWEHN Thomas |
GER |
04:05,86 |
27 |
MARWEDE Mike |
GER |
04:06,67 |
28 |
FUCHSIK Adam |
CZE |
04:07,42 |
29 |
MC EWAN Andrew |
USA |
04:07,51 |
30 |
SCHMOKER Stephan |
SUI |
04:07,77 |
31 |
OVERBECK Achim |
GER |
04:08,17 |
32 |
LUCKER Pascal |
SUI |
04:09,02 |
33 |
GERARD Jerome |
BEL |
04:09,74 |
34 |
KAUFMANN Steve |
USA |
04:10,91 |
35 |
CARREAUD Pierre |
FRA |
04:12,54 |
36 |
POTOCNY Marian |
SVK |
04:12,98 |
37 |
MEGLIC Jure
|
SLO |
04:13,03 |
38 |
SEIDEL Marc |
LUX |
04:13,51 |
39 |
KRYSTA Michal |
CZE |
04:14,78 |
40 |
NARUSE Takeshi |
JPN |
04:15,36 |
41 |
OVECAK Ziga |
SLO |
04:15,58 |
42 |
HIPGRAVE Christian |
USA |
04:16,45 |
43 |
TIGHLMAN Middy |
USA |
04:16,63 |
44 |
BERNIS Camille |
FRA |
04:17,35 |
45 |
ORBES Richard |
GBR |
04:19,65 |
46 |
GERARD Neil |
CAN |
04:20,23 |
47 |
HORAK Jan |
CZE |
04:23,25 |
48 |
NORBURY Christian |
USA |
04:23,77 |
49 |
WYSS Reto |
SUI |
04:27,93 |
50 |
SCHEUBER MARTIN |
SUI |
04:28,43 |
51 |
KUNIKYO KENJI |
JPN |
04:29,26 |
52 |
SAVIC Boban |
YUG |
04:30,94 |
53 |
BRAUL Peter |
CAN |
04:35,33 |
K1 women sprint |
wildwater |
1 |
THIEBAUT Magali |
FRA |
04:09,63 |
2 |
Profanter Ursula |
AUT |
04:12,73 |
3 |
CROCHET Anne Blandine |
FRA |
04:13,30 |
4 |
Eichenberger Sabine
|
SUI |
04:13,64 |
5 |
Schlitzer Petra |
AUT |
04:14,71 |
6 |
LECLERC Nathalie |
FRA |
04:16,40 |
7 |
FUESSER Sabine
|
GER |
04:19,25 |
8 |
FORNUSEK Marnie |
NZL |
04:20,57 |
9 |
MARZOLF HELGARD |
FRA |
04:21,31 |
10 |
CANKAR Lucka |
SLO |
04:21,62 |
11 |
KUPPER Stefanie |
GER |
04:24,53 |
12 |
AMSTUTZ Kristin |
SUI |
04:25,46 |
13 |
HOSKOVA Katerina |
CZE |
04:26,84 |
14 |
ANDREE Claudia |
GER |
04:28,51 |
15 |
GAMBON Eleonora |
ITA |
04:30,12 |
16 |
Berry Cynthia |
GBR |
04:32,74 |
17 |
KASSNER Silke |
GER |
04:35,45 |
18 |
FOGEL Deborah |
GER |
04:35,88 |
19 |
Hochschornerova Eva |
SVK |
04:35,96 |
20 |
OVERBECK Wiebke |
GER |
04:37,64 |
21 |
LAGNEROVA Lenka |
CZE |
04:41,98 |
22 |
COTE Marie-Pier |
CAN |
05:02,35 |
23 |
ITO Mika |
JPN |
05:23,21 |
C1 men classic |
wildwater |
1 |
HOHNJEC Tomislav |
CRO |
09:41,04 |
2 |
Panato Vladi |
ITA |
09:41,24 |
3 |
SANTAMARIA Stephane |
FRA |
09:41,65 |
4 |
MILIHRAM Emil |
CRO |
09:43,20 |
5 |
NOVOSAD Lukas |
CZE |
09:50,20 |
6 |
COKOR Goran |
CRO |
09:50,60 |
7 |
Horvat Borut |
SLO |
09:52,28 |
8 |
KLEBERC Robert |
SVK |
09:52,42 |
9 |
KOSKAS Olivier |
FRA |
09:52,45 |
10 |
PETRIC Zeljko |
CRO |
09:54,53 |
11 |
MARZOLF Harald |
FRA |
09:55,63 |
12 |
Spelli Mirko |
ITA |
09:58,74 |
13 |
CAMEK Petr |
CZE |
10:00,64 |
14 |
ANDREE Ulrich |
GER |
10:02,72 |
15 |
PISCHEK Jan |
CZE |
10:02,92 |
16 |
Schwarz Olaf |
GER |
10:07,31 |
17 |
KOLBE Michael |
GER |
10:21,33 |
18 |
UNCAJTIK Lukas |
CZE |
10:37,31 |
19 |
KVASNOVSKY Michal |
SVK |
10:37,52 |
20 |
PAZZAGLIA Michele |
ITA |
10:47,22 |
21 |
MARTANI Enrico |
ITA |
10:55,11 |
22 |
ANDERSON Paul |
GBR |
11:06,66 |
23 |
REEVES Andrew |
GBR |
11:17,53 |
24 |
BRADBURN David |
GBR |
11:40,56 |
25 |
OSMENT Christian |
USA |
11:41,76 |
26 |
JOHNSON Russel |
USA |
12:01,97 |
27 |
HARRIS Michael |
USA |
13:45,76 |
C1 men classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
HOHNJEC Tomislav |
CRO |
09:18,41 |
|
MILIHRAM Emil |
CRO |
09:18,41 |
|
COKOR Goran |
CRO |
09:18,41 |
2 |
SANTAMARIA Stephane |
FRA |
09:18,72 |
|
KOSKAS Olivier |
FRA |
09:18,72 |
|
MARZOLF Harald |
FRA |
09:18,72 |
3 |
NOVOSAD Lukas |
CZE |
09:29,34 |
|
PISCHEK Jan |
CZE |
09:29,34 |
|
CAMEK Petr |
CZE |
09:29,34 |
4 |
Panato Vladi |
ITA |
09:59,78 |
|
Spelli Mirko |
ITA |
09:59,78 |
|
PAZZAGLIA Michele |
ITA |
09:59,78 |
C1 men sprint |
wildwater |
1 |
Panato Vladi |
ITA |
04:02,89 |
2 |
SANTAMARIA Stephane |
FRA |
04:05,26 |
3 |
MARZOLF Harald |
FRA |
04:08,66 |
4 |
NOVOSAD Lukas |
CZE |
04:08,73 |
5 |
KOSKAS Olivier |
FRA |
04:10,36 |
6 |
Horvat Borut |
SLO |
04:10,52 |
7 |
CAMEK Petr |
CZE |
04:14,40 |
8 |
PETRIC Zeljko |
CRO |
04:14,41 |
9 |
KLEBERC Robert |
SVK |
04:14,64 |
10 |
ALZINGRE Guillaume |
FRA |
04:17,10 |
11 |
Zakrajsek Jost
|
SLO |
04:17,83 |
12 |
Spelli Mirko |
ITA |
04:19,36 |
13 |
Schwarz Olaf |
GER |
04:20,72 |
14 |
PISCHEK Jan |
CZE |
04:22,25 |
15 |
MATRINGUE Gabriel |
FRA |
04:23,81 |
16 |
PAZZAGLIA Michele |
ITA |
04:23,94 |
17 |
ANDREE Ulrich |
GER |
04:26,32 |
18 |
LEPAN Lovro |
CRO |
04:26,78 |
19 |
KVASNOVSKY Michal |
SVK |
04:29,25 |
20 |
UNCAJTIK Lukas |
CZE |
04:30,26 |
21 |
HANULIAK Jan |
CZE |
04:32,45 |
22 |
STEINHAUSER Florian |
GER |
04:33,00 |
22 |
GOJIC Igor |
CRO |
04:33,00 |
24 |
MARTANI Enrico |
ITA |
04:33,74 |
25 |
MARTINCEVIC Sinisa |
CRO |
04:33,91 |
26 |
ROHN Julian |
GER |
04:38,64 |
27 |
PETERS Alexander |
GER |
04:43,92 |
28 |
ANDERSON Paul |
GBR |
04:45,06 |
29 |
JOHNSON Russel |
USA |
05:01,63 |
30 |
KRAJC Jan |
CZE |
05:03,51 |
31 |
REEVES Andrew |
GBR |
05:05,88 |
32 |
OSMENT Christian |
USA |
05:11,56 |
C2 men classic |
wildwater |
1 |
Vala Vladimir |
SVK |
09:09,12 |
|
SLUCIK Jaroslav |
SVK |
09:09,12 |
2 |
Sutek Jan |
SVK |
09:09,40 |
|
Grega Stefan |
SVK |
09:09,40 |
3 |
SOSKA Lubos |
SVK |
09:23,47 |
|
SOSKA Peter |
SVK |
09:23,47 |
4 |
TRANDLER Andrej |
CRO |
09:25,03 |
|
LEPAN Tomislav
|
CRO |
09:25,03 |
5 |
Simon Gregor |
GER |
09:25,59 |
|
HAAS Thomas |
GER |
09:25,59 |
6 |
ANDREE Christian |
GER |
09:25,72 |
|
DRIESCH Patrik |
GER |
09:25,72 |
7 |
FAHLBUSCH Ulrich |
GER |
09:29,32 |
|
FAHLBUSCH Lutz |
GER |
09:29,32 |
8 |
PECEK Mario |
CRO |
09:29,92 |
|
RAUS Robert |
CRO |
09:29,92 |
9 |
BRUECKER Rene |
GER |
09:33,12 |
|
COSIC Jorg |
GER |
09:33,12 |
10 |
LANCHAIS Emmanuel |
FRA |
09:40,37 |
|
PASTURAUD Frederic |
FRA |
09:40,37 |
11 |
MUJCINOVIC Emir |
CRO |
09:43,01 |
|
HERCEG Danko |
CRO |
09:43,01 |
12 |
KNOBLOCH Tomas |
CZE |
09:43,70 |
|
SAMANEK Pavel |
CZE |
09:43,70 |
13 |
KABZAN Peter |
SVK |
09:47,49 |
|
KABZAN Pavol |
SVK |
09:47,49 |
14 |
BARAVELLI Fabio |
ITA |
09:58,72 |
|
VINZIA Paolo |
ITA |
09:58,72 |
15 |
MORNSTEJN Roman |
CZE |
10:01,54 |
|
KEJKLICEK Tomas |
CZE |
10:01,54 |
16 |
BAUSTEIN Daniel |
CZE |
10:12,10 |
|
BAUSTEIN David |
CZE |
10:12,10 |
17 |
WALLING Terry |
GBR |
10:12,88 |
|
WALLING Gordon |
GBR |
10:12,88 |
18 |
ZAMUNER Nicola |
ITA |
10:13,40 |
|
FELTRIN Yuri |
ITA |
10:13,40 |
19 |
LINKESCH Milan |
CZE |
10:39,06 |
|
KUPILIK Jan |
CZE |
10:39,06 |
20 |
WINACOTT Edward |
CAN |
11:08,14 |
|
VAN WINSSEN Harold |
CAN |
11:08,14 |
C2 men classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
Vala Vladimir |
SVK |
08:58,33 |
|
SLUCIK Jaroslav |
SVK |
08:58,33 |
|
Sutek Jan |
SVK |
08:58,33 |
|
Grega Stefan |
SVK |
08:58,33 |
|
SOSKA Lubos |
SVK |
08:58,33 |
|
SOSKA Peter |
SVK |
08:58,33 |
2 |
TRANDLER Andrej |
CRO |
09:15,10 |
|
LEPAN Tomislav
|
CRO |
09:15,10 |
|
PECEK Mario |
CRO |
09:15,10 |
|
RAUS Robert |
CRO |
09:15,10 |
|
MUJCINOVIC Emir |
CRO |
09:15,10 |
|
HERCEG Danko |
CRO |
09:15,10 |
3 |
Simon Gregor |
GER |
09:15,85 |
|
HAAS Thomas |
GER |
09:15,85 |
|
FAHLBUSCH Ulrich |
GER |
09:15,85 |
|
FAHLBUSCH Lutz |
GER |
09:15,85 |
|
ANDREE Christian |
GER |
09:15,85 |
|
DRIESCH Patrik |
GER |
09:15,85 |
4 |
KNOBLOCH Tomas |
CZE |
09:42,43 |
|
SAMANEK Pavel |
CZE |
09:42,43 |
|
BAUSTEIN Daniel |
CZE |
09:42,43 |
|
BAUSTEIN David |
CZE |
09:42,43 |
|
MORNSTEJN Roman |
CZE |
09:42,43 |
|
KEJKLICEK Tomas |
CZE |
09:42,43 |
5 |
ZAMUNER Nicola |
ITA |
10:04,67 |
|
FELTRIN Yuri |
ITA |
10:04,67 |
|
BARAVELLI Fabio |
ITA |
10:04,67 |
|
VINZIA Paolo |
ITA |
10:04,67 |
|
MASCANZONI Marco |
ITA |
10:04,67 |
|
DAL CORSO Giorgio |
ITA |
10:04,67 |
C2 men sprint |
wildwater |
1 |
SOSKA Lubos |
SVK |
04:01,09 |
|
SOSKA Peter |
SVK |
04:01,09 |
2 |
Sutek Jan |
SVK |
04:02,21 |
|
Grega Stefan |
SVK |
04:02,21 |
3 |
PECEK Mario |
CRO |
04:05,31 |
|
RAUS Robert |
CRO |
04:05,31 |
4 |
Simon Gregor |
GER |
04:05,89 |
|
HAAS Thomas |
GER |
04:05,89 |
5 |
LANCHAIS Emmanuel |
FRA |
04:07,86 |
|
PASTURAUD Frederic |
FRA |
04:07,86 |
6 |
TRANDLER Andrej |
CRO |
04:10,64 |
|
LEPAN Tomislav
|
CRO |
04:10,64 |
7 |
KNOBLOCH Tomas |
CZE |
04:14,49 |
|
SAMANEK Pavel |
CZE |
04:14,49 |
8 |
KABZAN Peter |
SVK |
04:17,16 |
|
KABZAN Pavol |
SVK |
04:17,16 |
9 |
PLASS |
GER |
04:17,47 |
|
SCHMEISL |
GER |
04:17,47 |
10 |
BARAVELLI Fabio |
ITA |
04:18,71 |
|
VINZIA Paolo |
ITA |
04:18,71 |
11 |
ZAMUNER Nicola |
ITA |
04:19,61 |
|
FELTRIN Yuri |
ITA |
04:19,61 |
12 |
WALLING Terry |
GBR |
04:20,69 |
|
WALLING Gordon |
GBR |
04:20,69 |
13 |
DOS SANTOS |
FRA |
04:23,12 |
|
VILAS |
FRA |
04:23,12 |
14 |
MASCANZONI Marco |
ITA |
04:35,74 |
|
DAL CORSO Giorgio |
ITA |
04:35,74 |
15 |
CECH |
CZE |
04:40,73 |
|
NESET Jan |
CZE |
04:40,73 |
16 |
WINACOTT Edward |
CAN |
04:42,99 |
|
VAN WINSSEN Harold |
CAN |
04:42,99 |
17 |
LINKESCH Milan |
CZE |
04:43,68 |
|
KUPILIK Jan |
CZE |
04:43,68 |
18 |
BASTA |
CZE |
04:49,52 |
|
OLSAN |
CZE |
04:49,52 |