WILDWATER
1965 WCh Spittal, AUT
K1 men classic |
wildwater |
1 |
PRESSLMAYR Kurt |
AUT |
25:27,0 |
2 |
Panek Heinz |
FRG |
25:51,9 |
3 |
Zentgraf Lothar |
FRG |
25:52,3 |
K1 men classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
Zentgraf Lothar |
FRG |
19:48,9 |
|
ENGLET Karl-Heinz |
FRG |
19:48,9 |
|
Panek Heinz |
FRG |
19:48,9 |
2 |
PRESSLMAYR Kurt |
AUT |
19:49,5 |
|
Dopsch Heinz |
AUT |
19:49,5 |
|
STEINDL Helmar |
AUT |
19:49,5 |
3 |
BIELIG Dieter |
GDR |
19:49,8 |
|
LANGE Fritz |
GDR |
19:49,8 |
|
LUBER Rolf |
GDR |
19:49,8 |
K1 women classic |
wildwater |
1 |
JANDER Gundula |
GDR |
15:29,2 |
2 |
Korner Barbel |
FRG |
15:37,9 |
2 |
RICHTER Bärbel |
GDR |
15:43,8 |
K1 women classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
GLÄSER Ursula |
GDR |
15:04,2 |
|
RICHTER Bärbel |
GDR |
15:04,2 |
|
JANDER Gundula |
GDR |
15:04,2 |
2 |
KAPPLOVA Bohumila |
TCH |
15:57,8 |
|
KNYOVA Renata |
TCH |
15:57,8 |
|
POLESNA Ludmila |
TCH |
15:57,8 |
3 |
WEBER Hanni |
SUI |
17:12,9 |
|
Zimmermann Madelaine |
SUI |
17:12,9 |
|
Zimmermann Madelaine |
SUI |
17:12,9 |
C1 men classic |
wildwater |
1 |
KLEINERT Gert |
GDR |
28:08,0 |
2 |
VOCKA Jiri |
TCH |
28:37,4 |
3 |
GROBAT Heinz |
SUI |
28:40,0 |
C1 men classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
SCHUBERT Manfred |
GDR |
21:09,5 |
|
KLEINERT Gert |
GDR |
21:09,5 |
|
FÖRSTER Jochen |
GDR |
21:09,5 |
2 |
POSPICHAL Bohuslav |
TCH |
21:21,2 |
|
JANOVSKY Vaclav |
TCH |
21:21,2 |
|
VOCKA Jiri |
TCH |
21:21,2 |
3 |
GIRARD René |
SUI |
21:30,6 |
|
GROBAT Heinz |
SUI |
21:30,6 |
|
Tochon Jean Paul |
SUI |
21:30,6 |
C2 men classic |
wildwater |
1 |
STACH Miroslav |
TCH |
26:41,4 |
|
VALENTA Zdenek |
TCH |
26:41,4 |
2 |
BIEGEL Anton |
AUT |
26:45,7 |
|
SCHILHUBER Helmut |
AUT |
26:45,7 |
3 |
DEJL Jiri |
TCH |
27:02,8 |
|
FIFKA Zdenek |
TCH |
27:02,8 |
C2 men classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
MESTAN Ladislav |
TCH |
19:44,4 |
|
MESTAN Zdenek |
TCH |
19:44,4 |
|
DEJL Jiri |
TCH |
19:44,4 |
|
FIFKA Zdenek |
TCH |
19:44,4 |
|
STACH Miroslav |
TCH |
19:44,4 |
|
VALENTA Zdenek |
TCH |
19:44,4 |
2 |
MERKEL Gunter |
GDR |
19:54,4 |
|
MERKEL Manfred |
GDR |
19:54,4 |
|
Noack |
GDR |
19:54,4 |
|
Luck |
GDR |
19:54,4 |
|
HIPPAUF Ulrich |
GDR |
19:54,4 |
|
LANDERS Willi |
GDR |
19:54,4 |
3 |
ROOCK Hermann |
FRG |
20:03,4 |
|
Schmidt |
FRG |
20:03,4 |
|
TUCHEL Gunter |
FRG |
20:03,4 |
|
SELLER Wolf Dieter |
FRG |
20:03,4 |
|
GEHLEN Walter |
FRG |
20:03,4 |
|
BOHRY Friedrich |
FRG |
20:03,4 |
C2 mix classic |
wildwater |
1 |
Dransart |
FRA |
15:30,3 |
|
Lansmanne |
FRA |
15:30,3 |
2 |
SEDIVEC Josef |
TCH |
15:37,8 |
|
SEDIVCOVA Jirina |
TCH |
15:37,8 |
3 |
ABSOLONOVA Milada |
TCH |
15:46,9 |
|
ABSOLON Antonin |
TCH |
15:46,9 |
C2 mix classic teams |
wildwater |
1 |
SEDIVCOVA Jirina |
TCH |
15:06,5 |
|
SEDIVEC Josef |
TCH |
15:06,5 |
|
Chladkova |
TCH |
15:06,5 |
|
Chladek |
TCH |
15:06,5 |
|
ABSOLONOVA Milada |
TCH |
15:06,5 |
|
ABSOLON Antonin |
TCH |
15:06,5 |
2 |
GRABO Edith |
GDR |
15:26,2 |
|
LEMPERT Werner |
GDR |
15:26,2 |
|
SCHONFELD Erika |
GDR |
15:26,2 |
|
WENGLER Horst |
GDR |
15:26,2 |
|
Lehmann |
GDR |
15:26,2 |
|
MÜLLER Rolf |
GDR |
15:26,2 |
3 |
Spitz |
AUT |
17:11,4 |
|
PRACHNER Karl |
AUT |
17:11,4 |
|
Selb |
AUT |
17:11,4 |
|
Spreitzer |
AUT |
17:11,4 |
|
Ehn |
AUT |
17:11,4 |
|
Neudecker |
AUT |
17:11,4 |