SPRINT

2010 WCh Poznan, POL

K1 men 200 m sprint
1 McKeever Edward GBR 34.807
2 Rauhe Ronald GER 35.155
3 Siemionowski Piotr POL 35.195
4 Turchyn Dziamian BLR 35.299
5 Zavolskiy Victor RUS 35.507
6 Svab Filip CZE 35.603
7 Andres Pablo ESP 35.659
8 Balciunas Egidijus LTU 35.699
9 Ostrom Petter SWE 36.255
K1 men 4 x 200 m sprint
1 Craviotto Rivero Saul ESP 2:27.409
Llera Blanco Francisco ESP 2:27.409
Andres Pablo ESP 2:27.409
Perez Rial Carlos ESP 2:27.409
2 McKeever Edward GBR 2:27.897
Schofield Jonathan GBR 2:27.897
Heath Liam GBR 2:27.897
Cox Edward GBR 2:27.897
3 Zavolskiy Victor RUS 2:28.753
Dyachenko Alexander RUS 2:28.753
Salakhov Eugeni RUS 2:28.753
Nikolaev Alexander RUS 2:28.753
4 Boros Gergely HUN 2:30.349
Molnar Peter HUN 2:30.349
DUDAS Miklos HUN 2:30.349
Gyertyanos Gergely HUN 2:30.349
5 Turchyn Dziamian BLR 2:30.749
Valko Taras BLR 2:30.749
Piatrushenka Raman BLR 2:30.749
Bichan Ruslan BLR 2:30.749
6 Svensson Anders SWE 2:32.677
Ostrom Petter SWE 2:32.677
Gustafsson Anders SWE 2:32.677
Svensson Erik SWE 2:32.677
7 Ems Jonas GER 2:51.293
BROECKL Norman GER 2:51.293
Schust Soren GER 2:51.293
Rauhe Ronald GER 2:51.293
K1 women 200 m sprint
1 Janic Natasa HUN 40.181
2 OSIPENKO-RODOMSKA Inna UKR 40.797
3 Kitamoto Shinobu JPN 40.917
4 Reinhardt Nicole GER 41.013
5 Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 41.273
6 Portela Rivas Teresa POR 41.281
7 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 41.409
8 Ponomarenko Spela SLO 41.617
9 ZHOU Yu CHN 41.949
K1 women 4 x 200 m sprint
1 Reinhardt Nicole GER 2:50.315
Wassmuth Conny GER 2:50.315
Dietze Tina GER 2:50.315
Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 2:50.315
2 Janic Natasa HUN 2:52.211
Hegyi Zomilla HUN 2:52.211
Vad Ninetta HUN 2:52.211
Paksy Timea HUN 2:52.211
3 Lobova Natalia RUS 2:52.959
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 2:52.959
Proskurina Natalia RUS 2:52.959
Panchenko Anastasia RUS 2:52.959
4 Portela Rivas Teresa POR 2:55.703
Vasconcelos Joana POR 2:55.703
Gomes Beatriz POR 2:55.703
Rodrigues Helena POR 2:55.703
5 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 2:55.711
Naja Karolina POL 2:55.711
Krukowska Magdalena POL 2:55.711
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 2:55.711
6 Walker Jessica GBR 2:58.047
Cawthorn Rachel GBR 2:58.047
Mason Hayleigh GBR 2:58.047
Edmonds Abigail GBR 2:58.047
7 Paldanius Sofia SWE 2:58.231
Nordlow Josefin SWE 2:58.231
Johansson Karin SWE 2:58.231
Andersson Annika SWE 2:58.231
K1 men 500 m sprint
1 Gustafsson Anders SWE 1:38.457
2 Gelle Peter SVK 1:38.961
3 van Koeverden Adam CAN 1:39.005
4 Brabants Tim GBR 1:39.785
5 Hoff Max GER 1:39.889
6 Kirchev Miroslav BUL 1:40.045
7 WALLACE Kennyneth AUS 1:41.909
8 Yurenia Aleh BLR 1:48.089
9 Bleibach Kasper DEN 1:49.805
K1 women 500 m sprint
1 OSIPENKO-RODOMSKA Inna UKR 1:50.461
2 Janic Natasa HUN 1:50.625
3 Cawthorn Rachel GBR 1:50.929
4 Portela Rivas Teresa POR 1:51.113
5 Paldanius Sofia SWE 1:51.849
6 Mikolajczyk Beata POL 1:53.157
7 Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 1:53.369
8 HANSEN Henriette DEN 1:55.217
9 Idem Josefa ITA 2:01.837
K1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Hoff Max GER 3:29.544
2 Brabants Tim GBR 3:30.040
3 Yurenia Aleh BLR 3:30.128
4 Poulsen Rene DEN 3:31.880
5 Tomicevic Marko SRB 3:32.912
6 WALLACE Kennyneth AUS 3:33.656
7 Gustafsson Anders SWE 3:35.236
8 Beaumont Maxime FRA 3:35.696
9 Benassi Maximilian ITA 3:35.952
K1 women 1.000 m sprint
1 WEBER Franziska GER 3:57.544
2 Kovacs Katalin HUN 4:00.124
3 Paldanius Sofia SWE 4:00.280
4 Cawthorn Rachel GBR 4:02.384
5 Haaze Eef NED 4:02.900
6 Rikala Anne FIN 4:03.384
7 Mikolajczyk Beata POL 4:04.708
8 Cicali Stefania ITA 4:08.724
9 Vasylevska Mariya UKR 4:09.512
K1 men 5.000 m sprint
1 WALLACE Kennyneth AUS 20:01.338
2 Hoff Max GER 20:03.574
3 Benassi Maximilian ITA 20:06.670
4 Yurenia Aleh BLR 20:13.602
5 Brabants Tim GBR 20:14.482
6 Dal Bo Daniel ARG 20:17.018
7 Solberg Oyvind NOR 20:40.034
8 Hamilton Corey CAN 20:49.142
9 Gyokos Lajos HUN 21:07.750
10 Lage Ivan Alonso ESP 21:09.438
11 Sramek Branislav CZE 21:10.678
12 Jenkins Leonard RSA 21:11.862
13 Zakrajsek Jost SLO 21:22.882
14 Zalupe Kristaps LAT 21:26.850
15 Krajewski Arkadiusz POL 21:27.518
16 Kopystynski Roman UKR 21:30.530
17 Carre Cyrille FRA 21:38.954
18 Moskov Petko BUL 21:42.946
19 MRABET Mohamed Ali TUN 21:56.470
20 Gubser David SUI 21:57.106
21 Suzuki Yasuhiro JPN 21:58.550
22 Talebian Ahmad Reza IRI 22:10.466
23 Valdez Jesus MEX 22:17.526
24 Pannecoucke Laurens BEL 22:31.106
25 Zhang Fusheng CHN 23:05.910
26 Krinitski Alexei KGZ 23:28.302
27 Jaitieng Wichan THA 23:37.018
28 Andrade Picasso ANG 24:58.602
Medvedev Ilya RUS DSQ
K1 women 5.000 m sprint
1 Follath Vivien HUN 22:44.927
2 PAUTARAN Maryna BLR 22:53.079
3 Rikala Anne FIN 23:07.083
4 Wallace Bernadette AUS 23:11.911
5 Motamedi Arezou IRI 23:29.591
6 Galushko Ludmyla UKR 23:33.111
7 Belcher Lani GBR 23:42.823
8 WEBER Franziska GER 23:52.727
9 JEZOVA Jana CZE 23:54.239
10 Varela Ana ESP 24.10.291
11 Kruger Tiffany RSA 24:11.563
12 EGAN Jennifer IRL 24:20.795
13 De Bruijn Suzanne NED 24:22.747
14 Ono Yuka JPN 24:32.031
15 Gorna Alexandra POL 24:55.395
16 Petrova Ekaterina RUS 25:16.043
17 Petkova Ekaterina BUL 25:17.759
18 Gilevich Olga KGZ 26:13.579
Ren Wenjun CHN DNF
Ba Kathia SEN DNS
K2 men 200 m sprint
1 Hybois Arnaud FRA 31.532
Jouve Sebastien FRA 31.532
2 Craviotto Rivero Saul ESP 31.540
Perez Rial Carlos ESP 31.540
3 Heath Liam GBR 31.584
Schofield Jonathan GBR 31.584
4 Postrigay Yuri RUS 31.748
Molochkov Maxim RUS 31.748
5 Straume Krists LAT 31.852
Rumjancevs Alexejs LAT 31.852
6 COCHRANE Ryan CAN 32.204
FOURNEL Hugues CAN 32.204
7 Filipovic Ognjen SRB 32.348
Zoric Dragan SRB 32.348
8 Torres Riveaux Reinier CUB 32.744
Montalvo Garcia Carlos CUB 32.744
9 Nielsen Lasse DEN 33.160
Nielsen Casper DEN 33.160
K2 women 200 m sprint
1 Kovacs Katalin HUN 36.886
Janic Natasa HUN 36.886
2 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 37.766
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 37.766
3 Kmetova Ivana SVK 37.778
Kohlova Martina SVK 37.778
4 Fischer Fanny GER 38.054
Wassmuth Conny GER 38.054
5 Rodrigues Helena POR 38.074
Gomes Beatriz POR 38.074
6 Manchon Beatriz ESP 38.270
Smidakova Jana ESP 38.270
7 Schuring Yvonne AUT 38.294
Schwarz Viktoria AUT 38.294
8 Moldovan Nikolina SRB 38.494
Moldovan Olivera SRB 38.494
9 WU Yanan CHN 38.522
Zhang Hong CHN 38.522
K2 men 500 m sprint
1 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 1:29.230
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 1:29.230
2 Pimenta Fernando POR 1:29.970
Ribeiro Joao POR 1:29.970
3 Stanojevic Dusko SRB 1:30.418
Pajic Dejan SRB 1:30.418
4 Hollstein Martin GER 1:30.618
Ihle Andreas GER 1:30.618
5 STEWART Murray AUS 1:31.138
CLEAR Jacob AUS 1:31.138
6 Staer Emil DEN 1:31.442
Wraae Knudsen Kim DEN 1:31.442
7 Costea Dan ROU 1:31.538
Gavrila Petrus ROU 1:31.538
8 Kammerer Zoltan HUN 1:32.134
Kucsera Gabor HUN 1:32.134
9 Rubenstein Shaun RSA 1:32.570
Arthur Michael RSA 1:32.570
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 Szabo Gabriella HUN 1:40.064
Kozak Danuta HUN 1:40.064
2 Salakhova Juliana RUS 1:41.628
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 1:41.628
3 Schuring Yvonne AUT 1:42.684
Schwarz Viktoria AUT 1:42.684
4 Leonhardt Carolin GER 1:42.728
Hoermann Silke GER 1:42.728
5 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 1:43.064
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 1:43.064
6 Moldovan Nikolina SRB 1:43.888
Moldovan Olivera SRB 1:43.888
7 Kmetova Ivana SVK 1:44.140
Kohlova Martina SVK 1:44.140
8 WU Yanan CHN 1:44.172
Zhang Hong CHN 1:44.172
9 CARRINGTON Lisa NZL 1:44.932
HATTON Teneale NZL 1:44.932
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Hollstein Martin GER 3:13.024
Ihle Andreas GER 3:13.024
2 Kammerer Zoltan HUN 3:13.204
Vereckei Akos HUN 3:13.204
3 Medvedev Ilya RUS 3:15.736
Ryakhov Anton RUS 3:15.736
4 Stanojevic Dusko SRB 3:15.848
Pajic Dejan SRB 3:15.848
5 Kujawski Mariusz POL 3:16.544
Rosolski Rafal POL 3:16.544
6 Lecrubier Vincent FRA 3:16.968
Carre Cyrille FRA 3:16.968
7 Pimenta Fernando POR 3:18.560
Ribeiro Joao POR 3:18.560
8 Findziukevich Siarhei BLR 3:18.756
BIALKO Vitaliy BLR 3:18.756
9 Montalvo Garcia Carlos CUB 3:21.292
Torres Riveaux Reinier CUB 3:21.292
K2 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Szabo Gabriella HUN 3:34.306
Csipes Tamara HUN 3:34.306
2 Leonhardt Carolin GER 3:37.426
Hoermann Silke GER 3:37.426
3 Salakhova Juliana RUS 3:37.554
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 3:37.554
4 Pawelczak Sandra POL 3:42.350
Krukowska Magdalena POL 3:42.350
5 Sheriff Lisa NOR 3:45.902
Brun-Lie Agnes NOR 3:45.902
6 Johansson Karin SWE 3:47.246
Stensils Julia SWE 3:47.246
7 Hawkey Jenna GBR 3:47.706
Hannah Angela GBR 3:47.706
8 Alexopoulou Athina GRE 3:51.414
Mpardakli Alexandra GRE 3:51.414
9 PLESCA Bianca ROU 3:52.994
Lauric Irina ROU 3:52.994
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Janic Natasa HUN 1:31.607
Csipes Tamara HUN 1:31.607
Kovacs Katalin HUN 1:31.607
Benedek Dalma HUN 1:31.607
2 Fischer Fanny GER 1:32.795
Reinhardt Nicole GER 1:32.795
Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 1:32.795
Dietze Tina GER 1:32.795
3 Naja Karolina POL 1:33.815
Konieczna Aneta POL 1:33.815
Pawelczak Sandra POL 1:33.815
Krukowska Magdalena POL 1:33.815
4 Manchon Beatriz ESP 1:33.851
Smidakova Jana ESP 1:33.851
Molanes Costa Sonia ESP 1:33.851
Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 1:33.851
5 Edmonds Abigail GBR 1:33.979
Cawthorn Rachel GBR 1:33.979
Mason Hayleigh GBR 1:33.979
Sawers Louisa GBR 1:33.979
6 Rodrigues Helena POR 1:34.043
Portela Rivas Teresa POR 1:34.043
Vasconcelos Joana POR 1:34.043
Gomes Beatriz POR 1:34.043
7 Wang Feng CHN 1:34.259
Li Zhangli CHN 1:34.259
ZHOU Yu CHN 1:34.259
Yu Lamei CHN 1:34.259
8 Nadj Antonija SRB 1:34.927
Panda Antonia SRB 1:34.927
Major-Kubik Renata SRB 1:34.927
Tibor Marta SRB 1:34.927
9 Morel Adeline FRA 1:36.255
GUYOT Sarah FRA 1:36.255
DELATTRE-DEMORY Marie FRA 1:36.255
TROEL Sarah FRA 1:36.255
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Hybois Arnaud FRA 2:54.103
Hubert Etienne FRA 2:54.103
Jouve Sebastien FRA 2:54.103
Colin Phillippe FRA 2:54.103
2 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 2:55.843
Abalmasau Aliaksei BLR 2:55.843
Litvinchuk Artur BLR 2:55.843
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 2:55.843
3 Horsky Ondrej CZE 2:56.023
Soucek Jan CZE 2:56.023
Havel Daniel CZE 2:56.023
Sterba Jan CZE 2:56.023
4 Gross Marcus GER 2:56.143
BROECKL Norman GER 2:56.143
WIESKOETTER Tim GER 2:56.143
Bertz Hendrik GER 2:56.143
5 SMITH Tate AUS 2:56.591
Urquhart Matthew AUS 2:56.591
STEWART Murray AUS 2:56.591
CLEAR Jacob AUS 2:56.591
6 Lyapunov Kirill RUS 2:56.931
Anoshkin Roman RUS 2:56.931
Vasilev Anton RUS 2:56.931
Vishnyakov Konstantin RUS 2:56.931
7 Luczak Krzysztof POL 2:57.043
Olszewski Tomasz POL 2:57.043
Nickowski Marcin POL 2:57.043
Wardowicz Dawid POL 2:57.043
8 Neagu Traian ROU 2:58.739
Porcarasu Justin ROU 2:58.739
Stefan Vasile ROU 2:58.739
Ioneticu Toni ROU 2:58.739
9 Facchin Andrea ITA 2:59.031
Pierotti Samuel ITA 2:59.031
Ricchetti Alberto ITA 2:59.031
Scaduto Antonio ITA 2:59.031
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 Shtyl Ivan RUS 39.161
2 Simart Thomas FRA 39.729
3 Dalton Richard CAN 39.953
3 Cheban Yuri UKR 39.953
5 Santos Jesus Nivalter BRA 39.997
6 SHUKLIN Jevgenij LTU 40.101
7 Kovacs Gergely HUN 40.429
8 Holtz Stefan GER 40.657
9 Baez Avola Rolexis CUB 41.537
C1 men 4 x 200 m sprint
1 Shtyl Ivan RUS 2:48.143
Pavlov Mikhail RUS 2:48.143
Lipkin Nikolai RUS 2:48.143
Ignatov Eugeni RUS 2:48.143
2 Maksymchuk Oleksander UKR 2:50.675
Cheban Yuri UKR 2:50.675
Shymansky Stanislav UKR 2:50.675
Tsekhosh Vyacheslav UKR 2:50.675
3 Ginter Adam POL 2:51.059
Rynkiewicz Roman POL 2:51.059
Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 2:51.059
Kruk Mariusz POL 2:51.059
4 Kovacs Gergely HUN 2:51.091
Bozsik Attila HUN 2:51.091
Horvath Gabor HUN 2:51.091
Nagy Peter HUN 2:51.091
5 Dalton Richard CAN 2:51.823
Pike Jonathan CAN 2:51.823
Russell Andrew CAN 2:51.823
Beauchesne-Sevigny Gabriel CAN 2:51.823
6 Holtz Stefan GER 2:52.983
Kiraj Stefan GER 2:52.983
Wylenzek Tomasz GER 2:52.983
Brendel Sebastian GER 2:52.983
7 Harazha Dzianis BLR 2:53.483
Zhukouski Aliaksandr BLR 2:53.483
Bahdanovich Andrei BLR 2:53.483
Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 2:53.483
C1 women 200 m sprint
1 VINCENT-LAPOINTE Laurencee CAN 48.188
2 Li Tianian CHN 48.992
3 Kazakova Maria RUS 51.724
4 Conceicao Lima Camila BRA 52.396
5 Weber Lydia GER 53.584
6 CORDELIER Sophie FRA 53.752
7 Muravyova Iryna UKR 53.904
8 Madziewicz Maja POL 55.840
9 Marschalko Alexandra HUN 56.060
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 Harazha Dzianis BLR 1:47.701
2 Li Qiang CHN 1:48.317
3 Menkov Vadim UZB 1:48.457
4 Opalev Maxim RUS 1:48.477
5 Goubel Mathieu FRA 1:49.541
6 Simioncencu Silviu ROU 1:50.229
7 Korisanszky Peter Daniel HUN 1:51.913
8 Brendel Sebastian GER 1:52.937
Oldershaw Mark William CAN DNF
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Menkov Vadim UZB 3:51.721
2 Vajda Attila HUN 3:51.921
3 Brendel Sebastian GER 3:53.837
4 Cal David Figueroa ESP 3:54.069
5 Simioncencu Silviu ROU 3:58.245
6 Opalev Maxim RUS 3:59.449
7 Kaczor Tomasz POL 4:00.301
8 Oldershaw Mark William CAN 4:01.009
9 Xie Weiyong CHN 4:12.545
C1 men 5.000 m sprint
1 Verch Ronald GER 23:24.342
2 Bouza Jose Luis ESP 23:26.398
3 Ostrcil Marian SVK 23:38.070
4 Xie Weiyong CHN 23:52.998
5 Kandratsiuk Anatoli BLR 24:02.582
6 Hoang Hong Anh VIE 24:18.178
7 Hall Thomas CAN 24:24.878
9 Ruzicic Dusan SRB 24:29.638
10 Tilsh Leonid RUS 25:07.050
11 Camilo Dimas MEX 25:07.642
12 Naseri Shahou IRI 25:39.446
13 Garcia Alegria Michael CHI 25:51.246
14 Nedashkovsky Viktor UKR 25:52.910
15 Kokaji Takayuki JPN 26:08.506
16 Phaophandee Thammarat THA 27:06.226
17 PACAVIRA Fortunato ANG 27:42.722
Furdok Gabor HUN DNF
Tyszynski Wojciech POL DNF
Bargaoui Khaled TUN DNF
C2 men 200 m sprint
1 Labuckas Raimundas LTU 36.019
Gadeikis Tomas LTU 36.019
2 Ignatov Eugeni RUS 36.411
Shtyl Ivan RUS 36.411
3 Skowronski Pawel POL 36.551
Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 36.551
4 DUMITRESCU LAZAR Alexandru ROU 36.827
Mihalachi Victor ROU 36.827
5 Waschke Bjorn GER 36.919
Kiraj Stefan GER 36.919
6 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 37.043
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 37.043
7 Baez Avola Rolexis CUB 37.087
Torres Madrigal Serguey CUB 37.087
8 Bezugliy Sergiy AZE 37.335
Prokopenko Maxim AZE 37.335
9 Li Weijie CHN 37.419
Dong Hui CHN 37.419
C2 men 500 m sprint
1 DUMITRESCU LAZAR Alexandru ROU 1:40.781
Mihalachi Victor ROU 1:40.781
2 Bezugliy Sergiy AZE 1:41.277
Prokopenko Maxim AZE 1:41.277
3 Petrov Pavel RUS 1:41.345
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 1:41.345
4 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 1:41.685
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 1:41.685
5 Rynkiewicz Roman POL 1:42.417
Kruk Mariusz POL 1:42.417
6 Hall Thomas CAN 1:43.249
Russell Benjamin CAN 1:43.249
7 VERGELES Vitaliy UKR 1:43.893
KAMERYLOV Denys UKR 1:43.893
8 Kochnev Gerasim UZB 1:44.961
Mirbekov Serik UZB 1:44.961
9 Knesis Antons LAT 1:45.109
Pranks Gatis LAT 1:45.109
C2 women 500 m sprint
1 VINCENT-LAPOINTE Laurencee CAN 2:03.62
Nicholson Mallorie CAN 2:03.62
2 Kazakova Maria RUS 2:18.110
Petrova Ekaterina RUS 2:18.110
3 Costa Luciana BRA 2:19.254
Conceicao Lima Camila BRA 2:19.254
4 Boteler Pam USA 2:20.930
Reza Flores USA 2:20.930
Stanny Magdalena POL DSQ
Kozakiewicz Dorota POL DSQ
C2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 DUMITRESCU LAZAR Alexandru ROU 3:37.317
Mihalachi Victor ROU 3:37.317
2 Bahdanovich Andrei BLR 3:37.325
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 3:37.325
3 Toth Marton HUN 3:38.057
Mike Robert HUN 3:38.057
4 Korovashkov Alexei RUS 3:39.173
Pervukhin Ilya RUS 3:39.173
5 Bezugliy Sergiy AZE 3:39.505
Prokopenko Maxim AZE 3:39.505
6 Skowronski Pawel POL 3:39.801
Grzybowski Marcin POL 3:39.801
7 Russell Andrew CAN 3:43.241
Beauchesne-Sevigny Gabriel CAN 3:43.241
8 Ramos Avila Reydel CUB 3:45.693
Torres Madrigal Serguey CUB 3:45.693
9 Siryk Dmitro UKR
Tsypan Vadym UKR
C4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 3:18.724
Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 3:18.724
Harazha Dzianis BLR 3:18.724
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 3:18.724
2 Gheoca Gabriel ROU 3:20.548
Bogdan Nicolae ROU 3:20.548
Simion Mihail ROU 3:20.548
Comanici Florin ROU 3:20.548
3 Wend Chris GER 3:20.616
Wylenzek Tomasz GER 3:20.616
Verch Ronald GER 3:20.616
Rebstock Erik GER 3:20.616
4 Petrov Pavel RUS 3:21.988
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 3:21.988
Shtokalov Ilya RUS 3:21.988
Kuznetsov Ivan RUS 3:21.988
5 Kruk Mariusz POL 3:24.572
Kuleta Piotr POL 3:24.572
Kudla Michal POL 3:24.572
Nowak Adam POL 3:24.572
6 Szeles Gabor HUN 3:26.036
Varga David HUN 3:26.036
Sarudi Pal HUN 3:26.036
Nagy Peter HUN 3:26.036
7 Hall Thomas CAN 3:30.672
Russell Benjamin CAN 3:30.672
Andison Jamie CAN 3:30.672
Mortimer Ian CAN 3:30.672
8 VERGELES Vitaliy UKR 3:32.060
KAMERYLOV Denys UKR 3:32.060
Dzhalilov Ruslan UKR 3:32.060
Kruk Petro UKR 3:32.060
9 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 3:41.528
Picallo Vila Yeray ESP 3:41.528
Ramos Sanchez Damian ESP 3:41.528
SANCHEZ Jose ESP 3:41.528