SPRINT

2009 WCh Dartmouth, CAN

K1 men 200 m sprint
1 Rauhe Ronald GER 0:35.134
2 KHARYTONOV Oleg UKR 0:35.650
3 Kononyuk Artem RUS 0:35.696
4 Freitas Silva Edson BRA 0:35.804
5 Zerial Michele ITA 0:35.814
6 Siemionowski Piotr POL 0:36.268
7 Saies Sistiaga Ekaitz ESP 0:36.373
8 Gyertyanos Gergely HUN 0:36.552
9 Balciunas Egidijus LTU 0:37.053
K1 men 4 x 200 m sprint
1 Craviotto Rivero Saul ESP 02:27.42
Llera Blanco Francisco ESP 02:27.42
Saies Sistiaga Ekaitz ESP 02:27.42
Perez Rial Carlos ESP 02:27.42
2 Ems Jonas GER 02:28.53
Rauhe Ronald GER 02:28.53
Lubisch Torsten GER 02:28.53
BROECKL Norman GER 02:28.53
3 Jouve Sebastien FRA 02:29.61
Burger Guillaume FRA 02:29.61
Hybois Arnaud FRA 02:29.61
Lutz Jean Baptiste FRA 02:29.61
4 Kononyuk Artem RUS 02:29.73
Zavolskiy Viktor RUS 02:29.73
Lyapunov Kirill RUS 02:29.73
Hovansky Sergey RUS 02:29.73
5 DE JONGHE Mark CAN 02:30.45
FOURNEL Hugues CAN 02:30.45
Willows Andrew CAN 02:30.45
Dober Richard Jr. CAN 02:30.45
6 Gyertyanos Gergely HUN 02:31.18
Bee Istvan HUN 02:31.18
Dombi Rudolf HUN 02:31.18
Kadler Viktor HUN 02:31.18
7 Goble Mathew AUS 02:31.98
Morrison Luke AUS 02:31.98
Alagich Chris AUS 02:31.98
WALLACE Kennyneth AUS 02:31.98
8 Gustafsson Anders SWE 02:35.27
Svanquist Christian SWE 02:35.27
Svensson Anders SWE 02:35.27
BARSK Johannes SWE 02:35.27
9 Bleibach Kasper DEN 02:35.34
Oestergaard Esben DEN 02:35.34
Nielsen Lasse DEN 02:35.34
Nielsen Casper DEN 02:35.34
K1 women 200 m sprint
1 Janic Natasa HUN 0:40.886
2 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 0:41.209
3 Viard Anne Laure FRA 0:41.357
4 Kitamoto Shinobu JPN 0:41.445
5 Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 0:41.655
6 Nichols Alana AUS 0:42.077
7 Mikkonen Jenni FIN 0:42.201
8 Byers Kia CAN 0:42.421
9 Klinova Inna UKR 0:42.710
K1 women 4 x 200 m sprint
1 Fischer Fanny GER 02:50.81
Reinhardt Nicole GER 02:50.81
Wassmuth Conny GER 02:50.81
Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 02:50.81
2 Hegyi Zomilla HUN 02:54.76
Fazekas Krisztina HUN 02:54.76
Paksy Timea HUN 02:54.76
Janic Natasa HUN 02:54.76
3 Byers Kia CAN 02:54.64
Furneaux Karen CAN 02:54.64
FOURNEL Emilie CAN 02:54.64
Orton Genevieve CAN 02:54.64
4 Paldanius Sofia SWE 02:55.37
Andersson Annika SWE 02:55.37
Johansson Karin SWE 02:55.37
Nordlow Josefin SWE 02:55.37
5 Nichols Alana AUS 02:55.40
Davis Hannah AUS 02:55.40
Russ Lisa AUS 02:55.40
Bridgen-Jones Joanne AUS 02:55.40
6 Tomnikova Alexandra RUS 02:55.64
Kudinova Svetlana RUS 02:55.64
Kachalova Yulia RUS 02:55.64
Borisova Natalia RUS 02:55.64
7 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 02:55.76
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 02:55.76
Pawelczak Sandra POL 02:55.76
Kuczkowska Dorota POL 02:55.76
8 Blahova Jana CZE 03:01.73
Adamova Anna CZE 03:01.73
Hrochova Lenka CZE 03:01.73
Sebestova Jana CZE 03:01.73
9 Varela Ana ESP 03:01.73
Portela Ainara ESP 03:01.73
Pedruelo Laura ESP 03:01.73
Conteras Isabel ESP 03:01.73
K1 men 500 m sprint
1 Rauhe Ronald GER 1:37.605
2 Gustafsson Anders SWE 1:37.679
3 WALLACE Kennyneth AUS 1:38.225
4 Jouve Sebastien FRA 1:38.857
5 van Koeverden Adam CAN 1:39.043
6 Ryakhov Anton RUS 1:39.407
7 Ferguson Steven NZL 1:39.974
8 Poulsen Rene DEN 1:40.706
9 Llera Blanco Francisco ESP 1:40.835
K1 women 500 m sprint
1 Kovacs Katalin HUN 1:51.149
2 Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 1:51.633
3 Idem Josefa ITA 1:51.860
4 Cawthorn Rachel GBR 1:52.433
5 HANSEN Henriette DEN 1:53.110
6 Sergeyeva Natalia KAZ 1:53.724
7 Ponomarenko Spela SLO 1:53.814
8 Bridgen-Jones Joanne AUS 1:53.984
9 Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 1:54.749
K1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Hoff Max GER 3:29.425
2 Gustafsson Anders SWE 3:30.976
3 van Koeverden Adam CAN 3:31.285
4 Janic Stjepan CRO 3:32.507
5 WALLACE Kennyneth AUS 3:32.516
6 Ferguson Steven NZL 3:34.752
7 Kucsera Gabor HUN 3:35.168
8 Hernanz Agueria Javier ESP 3:35.871
9 Poulsen Rene DEN 3:39.740
K1 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Kovacs Katalin HUN 3:59.846
2 WEBER Franziska GER 4:00.429
3 HARTLEY Bridgitte RSA 4:00.966
4 HANSEN Henriette DEN 4:01.166
5 Cicali Stefania ITA 4:01.342
6 TAYLOR Erin NZL 4:04.650
7 Bridgen-Jones Joanne AUS 4:05.081
8 Sergeyeva Natalia KAZ 4:05.621
9 Lehaci Ana Roxana AUT 4:12.879
K2 men 200 m sprint
1 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 0:32.229
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 0:32.229
2 Craviotto Rivero Saul ESP 0:32.231
Perez Rial Carlos ESP 0:32.231
3 Dober Richard Jr. CAN 0:32.653
Willows Andrew CAN 0:32.653
4 Straume Krists LAT 0:33.069
Rumjancevs Alexejs LAT 0:33.069
5 Postrigay Yuri RUS 0:33.118
Molochkov Maxim RUS 0:33.118
6 Rubenstein Shaun RSA 0:33.429
Arthur Michael RSA 0:33.429
7 Kremer Mykola UKR 0:33.467
Servulya Sergiy UKR 0:33.467
8 Molnar Peter HUN 0:33.555
Kadler Viktor HUN 0:33.555
9 Lubisch Torsten GER 0:33.893
Ems Jonas GER 0:33.893
K2 women 200 m sprint
1 Kovacs Katalin HUN 0:37.508
Janic Natasa HUN 0:37.508
2 Fischer Fanny GER 0:37.682
Reinhardt Nicole GER 0:37.682
3 Kmetova Ivana SVK 0:37.774
Kohlova Martina SVK 0:37.774
4 Schuring Yvonne AUT 0:38.114
Schwarz Viktoria AUT 0:38.114
5 Manchon Beatriz ESP 0:38.345
Smidakova Jana ESP 0:38.345
6 Belcher Lani GBR 0:38.521
Wainwright Lucy GBR 0:38.521
7 Muravyova Iryna UKR 0:39.229
OSIPENKO-RODOMSKA Inna UKR 0:39.229
8 Roos Femke NED 0:39.581
van Eerde Rowdy NED 0:39.581
9 Lavrova Anastasia RUS 0:40.172
Pochtovaya Ekaterina RUS 0:40.172
K2 men 500 m sprint
1 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 1:29.408
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 1:29.408
2 Kammerer Zoltan HUN 1:29.695
Kucsera Gabor HUN 1:29.695
3 Gross Markus GER 1:30.372
Bertz Hendrik GER 1:30.372
4 Craviotto Rivero Saul ESP 1:30.472
Perez Rial Carlos ESP 1:30.472
5 Hybois Arnaud FRA 1:30.941
Hubert Etienne FRA 1:30.941
6 Montalvo Garcia Carlos CUB 1:31.152
Torres Riveaux Reinier CUB 1:31.152
7 Janic Stjepan CRO 1:31.528
Janic Mico CRO 1:31.528
8 STEWART Murray AUS 1:31.549
CLEAR Jacob AUS 1:31.549
9 Correia Leonel POR 1:32.076
Ribeiro Joao POR 1:32.076
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 Szabo Gabriella HUN 1:41.144
Kozak Danuta HUN 1:41.144
2 Fischer Fanny GER 1:42.023
Reinhardt Nicole GER 1:42.023
3 Nordlow Josefin SWE 1:42.276
Paldanius Sofia SWE 1:42.276
4 Mikolajczyk Beata POL 1:42.781
Chojnaczka Malgorzata POL 1:42.781
5 Manchon Beatriz ESP 1:43.160
Smidakova Jana ESP 1:43.160
6 Schuring Yvonne AUT 1:43.669
Schwarz Viktoria AUT 1:43.669
7 Salakhova Juliana RUS 1:43.923
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 1:43.923
8 Belcher Lani GBR 1:44.600
Wainwright Lucy GBR 1:44.600
9 Muravyova Iryna UKR 1:47.068
OSIPENKO-RODOMSKA Inna UKR 1:47.068
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Merchan Emilio ESP 3:14.610
Cosgaya Noriega Diego ESP 3:14.610
2 Morrison Luke AUS 3:15.809
Smith David AUS 3:15.809
3 Montalvo Garcia Carlos CUB 3:16.071
Torres Riveaux Reinier CUB 3:16.071
4 Gonczy Gabor HUN 3:16.837
Kokeny Roland HUN 3:16.837
5 Larsen Eirik Veraas NOR 3:17.725
Norenberg Jacob NOR 3:17.725
6 Hybois Arnaud FRA 3:18.163
Hubert Etienne FRA 3:18.163
7 Cauwenbergh Olivier BEL 3:18.317
Maesen Bob BEL 3:18.317
8 Burbidge Troy NZL 3:18.671
Bicknell Scott NZL 3:18.671
9 Dober Richard Jr. CAN 3:19.798
Jorens Steven CAN 3:19.798
K2 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Mikolajczyk Beata POL 3:40.425
Chojnaczka Malgorzata POL 3:40.425
2 Leonhardt Carolin GER 3:40.502
Dietze Tina GER 3:40.502
3 Medveczky Erika HUN 3:43.020
Benedek Dalma HUN 3:43.020
4 Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 3:44.045
Salakhova Juliana RUS 3:44.045
5 Nordlow Josefin SWE 3:47.722
Paldanius Sofia SWE 3:47.722
6 Garcia Maria Isabel ESP 3:49.940
Pedruelo Laura ESP 3:49.940
7 CARRINGTON Lisa NZL 3:51.453
HATTON Teneale NZL 3:51.453
8 Galiotto Alessandra ITA 3:54.525
Sgroi Fabiana ITA 3:54.525
9 Tuttle Victoria CAN 3:56.281
Dalessio Jilian CAN 3:56.281
K4 men 200 m sprint
1 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 0:30.412
Valko Taras BLR 0:30.412
Turchyn Dziamyan BLR 0:30.412
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 0:30.412
2 Riszdorfer Richard SVK 0:30.525
Riszdorfer Michal SVK 0:30.525
Vlcek Erik SVK 0:30.525
Tarr Juraj SVK 0:30.525
3 Shevchuk Stepan RUS 0:30.608
Dyachenko Alexander RUS 0:30.608
Zarubin Roman RUS 0:30.608
Hovansky Sergey RUS 0:30.608
4 Ardit Joan ESP 0:30.883
Andres Pablo ESP 0:30.883
Prieto Valera Borja ESP 0:30.883
BRAVO Alvaro ESP 0:30.883
5 Kadler Viktor HUN 0:30.932
Gyertyanos Gergely HUN 0:30.932
Bee Istvan HUN 0:30.932
Boros Gergely HUN 0:30.932
6 Morneau Etienne CAN 0:31.321
FOURNEL Hugues CAN 0:31.321
COCHRANE Ryan CAN 0:31.321
DE JONGHE Mark CAN 0:31.321
7 Ieromin Ruslan UKR 0:31.400
Mamutov Ruslan UKR 0:31.400
Bak Igor UKR 0:31.400
Vakulenko Sergiy UKR 0:31.400
8 Filipovic Ognjen SRB 0:31.423
Sibinkic Bora SRB 0:31.423
Zoric Dragan SRB 0:31.423
Djenadic Milan SRB 0:31.423
9 Falli Filippo ITA 0:34.283
Pra Floriani Mauro ITA 0:34.283
Ricchetti Alberto ITA 0:34.283
Monte Angelo ITA 0:34.283
K4 women 200 m sprint
1 Leonhardt Carolin GER 0:35.049
Wassmuth Conny GER 0:35.049
Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 0:35.049
Dietze Tina GER 0:35.049
2 Paksy Timea HUN 0:35.075
Kovacs Katalin HUN 0:35.075
Janic Natasa HUN 0:35.075
Fazekas Krisztina HUN 0:35.075
3 Rodrigues Helena POR 0:35.657
Portela Rivas Teresa POR 0:35.657
Sousa Joana POR 0:35.657
Gomes Beatriz POR 0:35.657
4 Walker Jessica GBR 0:35.721
Cawthorn Rachel GBR 0:35.721
Mason Hayleigh GBR 0:35.721
Sawers Louisa GBR 0:35.721
5 Nordlow Josefin SWE 0:35.832
Paldanius Sofia SWE 0:35.832
Johansson Karin SWE 0:35.832
Andersson Annika SWE 0:35.832
6 Russ Lisa AUS 0:36.103
Nichols Alana AUS 0:36.103
Davis Hannah AUS 0:36.103
Bridgen-Jones Joanne AUS 0:36.103
7 Panda Antonia SRB 0:36.327
Nadj Antonija SRB 0:36.327
Major-Kubik Renata SRB 0:36.327
Tibor Marta SRB 0:36.327
8 Orton Genevieve CAN 0:36.503
FOURNEL Emilie CAN 0:36.503
Gauthier Kristin CAN 0:36.503
Barre Mylanie CAN 0:36.503
Lobova Natalia RUS DNF
Kudinova Svetlana RUS DNF
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS DNF
Tomnikova Alexandra RUS DNF
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Kozak Danuta HUN 1:33.090
Kovacs Katalin HUN 1:33.090
Janic Natasa HUN 1:33.090
Benedek Dalma HUN 1:33.090
2 Leonhardt Carolin GER 1:33.094
Reinhardt Nicole GER 1:33.094
Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 1:33.094
Dietze Tina GER 1:33.094
3 Manchon Beatriz ESP 1:34.973
Smidakova Jana ESP 1:34.973
Molanes Costa Sonia ESP 1:34.973
Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 1:34.973
4 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 1:35.470
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 1:35.470
Mikolajczyk Beata POL 1:35.470
Chojnaczka Malgorzata POL 1:35.470
5 Walker Jessica GBR 1:35.918
Cawthorn Rachel GBR 1:35.918
Mason Hayleigh GBR 1:35.918
Sawers Louisa GBR 1:35.918
6 Rodrigues Helena POR 1:36.244
Portela Rivas Teresa POR 1:36.244
Sousa Joana POR 1:36.244
Gomes Beatriz POR 1:36.244
7 Panda Antonia SRB 1:36.962
Nadj Antonija SRB 1:36.962
Major-Kubik Renata SRB 1:36.962
Tibor Marta SRB 1:36.962
8 Orton Genevieve CAN 1:37.658
FOURNEL Emilie CAN 1:37.658
Gauthier Kristin CAN 1:37.658
Barre Mylanie CAN 1:37.658
9 Adamova Anna CZE 1:38.522
Sebestova Jana CZE 1:38.522
Blahova Jana CZE 1:38.522
Hrochova Lenka CZE 1:38.522
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 2:57.437
Abalmasau Aliaksei BLR 2:57.437
Litvinchuk Artur BLR 2:57.437
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 2:57.437
2 Lecrubier Vincent FRA 2:58.022
Burger Guillaume FRA 2:58.022
Jouve Sebastien FRA 2:58.022
Colin Phillippe FRA 2:58.022
3 Riszdorfer Richard SVK 2:58.593
Riszdorfer Michal SVK 2:58.593
Vlcek Erik SVK 2:58.593
Tarr Juraj SVK 2:58.593
4 Horsky Ondrej CZE 2:59.109
Soucek Jan CZE 2:59.109
Andrlik Jan CZE 2:59.109
Sterba Jan CZE 2:59.109
5 Sik Marton HUN 2:59.145
Gyokos Lajos HUN 2:59.145
Bozsik Gabor HUN 2:59.145
Boros Gergely HUN 2:59.145
6 Olejniczak Mateusz POL 2:59.838
Wardowicz Dawid POL 2:59.838
Gawrych Przemyslaw POL 2:59.838
Luczak Krzysztof POL 2:59.838
7 Farrell Ben GBR 3:00.453
Wycherley Paul GBR 3:00.453
Hastings Stuart GBR 3:00.453
Daniels Andrew GBR 3:00.453
8 Ieromin Ruslan UKR 3:01.054
Mamutov Ruslan UKR 3:01.054
Tereshchenko Vladyslav UKR 3:01.054
Vakulenko Sergiy UKR 3:01.054
9 Altepost Lutz GER 3:03.114
BROECKL Norman GER 3:03.114
WIESKOETTER Tim GER 3:03.114
Goldschmidt Bjorn GER 3:03.114
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 Demyanenko Valentin AZE 0:39.048
2 Lipkin Nikolai RUS 0:39.234
3 SHUKLIN Jevgenij LTU 0:39.978
4 Simart Thomas FRA 0:40.106
5 Santos Jesus Nivalter BRA 0:40.424
6 Dalton Richard CAN 0:40.545
7 Hagara Lubomir SVK 0:41.074
8 Ginter Adam POL 0:41.094
9 Harazha Dzianis BLR 0:41.881
C1 men 4 x 200 m sprint
1 Shtyl Ivan RUS 0.00196571759259259
Melantev Victor RUS 0.00196571759259259
Lipkin Nikolai RUS 0.00196571759259259
Ignatov Eugeni RUS 0.00196571759259259
2 Vajda Attila HUN 02:51.98
Foltan Laszlo HUN 02:51.98
Bozsik Attila HUN 02:51.98
Horvath Gabor HUN 02:51.98
3 Goubel Mathieu FRA 02:52.46
Tchamba William FRA 02:52.46
Simart Thomas FRA 02:52.46
Hemonic Bertrand FRA 02:52.46
4 Nuck Robert GER 02:52.49
Holtz Stefan GER 02:52.49
Wend Chris GER 02:52.49
Brendel Sebastian GER 02:52.49
5 Gadeikis Tomas LTU 02:52.68
Labuckas Raimundas LTU 02:52.68
Miasniankin Jevgenij LTU 02:52.68
SHUKLIN Jevgenij LTU 02:52.68
6 Dalton Richard CAN 02:53.73
Beauchesne-Sevigny Gabriel CAN 02:53.73
Russell Andrew CAN 02:53.73
Oldershaw Mark William CAN 02:53.73
7 Kochnev Gerasim UZB 02:56.22
Medetov Merey UZB 02:56.22
Menkov Vadim UZB 02:56.22
Mirbekov Serik UZB 02:56.22
8 Bouza Jose Luis ESP 02:56.73
Picallo Vila Yeray ESP 02:56.73
CAMPOS Manuel ESP 02:56.73
SANCHEZ Jose ESP 02:56.73
9 Mironcic Florin ROU 03:07.32
Chirila Iosif ROU 03:07.32
Bogdan Nicolae ROU 03:07.32
Cuculici Andrei ROU 03:07.32
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 Harazha Dzianis BLR 1:49.723
2 Lipkin Nikolai RUS 1:49.750
3 Goubel Matheiu FRA 1:50.714
4 Brendel Sebastian GER 1:51.320
5 Oldershaw Mark William CAN 1:51.370
6 SHUKLIN Jevgenij LTU 1:51.771
7 Mironcic Florin ROU 1:52.047
8 Demyanenko Valentin AZE 1:52.104
9 Cal David Figueroa ESP 1:53.759
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Menkov Vadim UZB 3:55.947
2 Goubel Matheiu FRA 3:56.047
3 Brendel Sebastian GER 4:00.215
4 Oldershaw Mark William CAN 4:00.514
5 Mironcic Florin ROU 4:01.611
6 Fomichev Konstantin RUS 4:01.674
7 Cal David Figueroa ESP 4:05.574
8 Vajda Attila HUN 4:09.825
9 Ramos Avila Reidel CUB 4:11.411
C2 men 200 m sprint
1 Labuckas Raimundas LTU 0:36.433
Gadeikis Tomas LTU 0:36.433
2 Ignatov Eugeni RUS 0:36.753
Shtyl Ivan RUS 0:36.753
3 Nuck Robert GER 0:37.085
Holtz Stefan GER 0:37.085
4 Horvath Gabor HUN 0:37.415
Bozsik Attila HUN 0:37.415
5 Skowronski Pawel POL 0:37.813
Rynkiewicz Roman POL 0:37.813
6 Maquieira Pineiro David ESP 0:38.159
Fernandez David ESP 0:38.159
7 VERGELES Vitaliy UKR 0:38.578
KAMERYLOV Denys UKR 0:38.578
8 Simioncencu Silviu ROU 0:38.675
Bogdan Nicolae ROU 0:38.675
9 Georgiev Deyan BUL 0:39.294
Aliev Adnan BUL 0:39.294
C2 men 500 m sprint
1 Nuck Robert GER 1:41.310
Holtz Stefan GER 1:41.310
2 Ignatov Eugeni RUS 1:41.782
Shtyl Ivan RUS 1:41.782
3 Bezugliy Sergiy AZE 1:42.660
Prokopenko Maxim AZE 1:42.660
4 Labuckas Raimundas LTU 1:43.321
Gadeikis Tomas LTU 1:43.321
5 Hemonic Bertrand FRA 1:43.328
Tchamba William FRA 1:43.328
6 Szeles Gabor HUN 1:44.456
Varga David HUN 1:44.456
7 Russell Andrew CAN 1:44.695
Beauchesne-Sevigny Gabriel CAN 1:44.695
8 VERGELES Vitaliy UKR 1:44.710
KAMERYLOV Denys UKR 1:44.710
9 Bahdanovich Andrei BLR 1:46.394
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 1:46.394
C2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Leue Erik GER 3:37.380
Wylenzek Tomasz GER 3:37.380
2 Bezugliy Sergiy AZE 3:37.462
Prokopenko Maxim AZE 3:37.462
3 Melantev Victor RUS 3:38.758
Lipkin Nikolai RUS 3:38.758
4 Woszczynski Lukasz POL 3:39.087
Grzybowski Marcin POL 3:39.087
5 Safran Mihaly HUN 3:40.079
Safran Matyas HUN 3:40.079
6 Torres Madrigal Serguey CUB 3:41.959
BULNES Jose Carlos CUB 3:41.959
7 Bahdanovich Andrei BLR 3:43.014
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 3:43.014
8 Russell Andrew CAN 3:43.108
Beauchesne-Sevigny Gabriel CAN 3:43.108
9 Popa Constantin ROU 3:43.707
Bogdan Nicolae ROU 3:43.707
C4 men 200 m sprint
1 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 0:34.147
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 0:34.147
Bahdanovich Andrei BLR 0:34.147
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 0:34.147
2 Ulegin Sergei RUS 0:34.499
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 0:34.499
Melantev Victor RUS 0:34.499
Lipkin Nikolai RUS 0:34.499
3 Foltan Laszlo HUN 0:35.235
Horvath Gabor HUN 0:35.235
Bozsik Attila HUN 0:35.235
Nemeth Gergo HUN 0:35.235
4 Russell Andrew CAN 0:35.696
Oldershaw Mark William CAN 0:35.696
Mortimer Ian CAN 0:35.696
Beauchesne-Sevigny Gabriel CAN 0:35.696
5 Chirila Iosif ROU 0:35.795
Cuculici Andrei ROU 0:35.795
Mironcic Florin ROU 0:35.795
Costache Catalin ROU 0:35.795
6 Wend Chris GER 0:36.481
Luck Thomas GER 0:36.481
Verch Ronald GER 0:36.481
Rebstock Erik GER 0:36.481
7 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 0:36.583
Picallo Vila Yeray ESP 0:36.583
Oliviera Vasquez Andre ESP 0:36.583
SANCHEZ Jose ESP 0:36.583
8 VERGELES Vitaliy UKR 0:37.471
KAMERYLOV Denys UKR 0:37.471
Dzhalilov Ruslan UKR 0:37.471
Kruk Petro UKR 0:37.471
9 Cristobal Everardo MEX 0:37.993
Cacuilo Dimas MEX 0:37.993
Royo Alejandro MEX 0:37.993
Castaneda Miguel MEX 0:37.993
C4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 3:21.595
Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 3:21.595
Harazha Dzianis BLR 3:21.595
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 3:21.595
2 Wend Chris GER 3:22.141
Luck Thomas GER 3:22.141
Verch Ronald GER 3:22.141
Rebstock Erik GER 3:22.141
3 Chirila Iosif ROU 3:23.733
Cuculici Andrei ROU 3:23.733
Simioncencu Silviu ROU 3:23.733
Costache Catalin ROU 3:23.733
4 VERGELES Vitaliy UKR 3:24.692
KAMERYLOV Denys UKR 3:24.692
Dzhalilov Ruslan UKR 3:24.692
Kruk Petro UKR 3:24.692
5 Russell Benjamin CAN 3:25.705
Hall Thomas CAN 3:25.705
Mortimer Ian CAN 3:25.705
Dalton Richard CAN 3:25.705
6 Korisanszky Peter Daniel HUN 3:26.823
Szeles Gabor HUN 3:26.823
Varga David HUN 3:26.823
Sarudi Pal HUN 3:26.823
7 Kruglyakov Roman RUS 3:27.517
Shelegov Oleg RUS 3:27.517
Shtokalov Ilya RUS 3:27.517
Kuznetsov Ivan RUS 3:27.517
8 Woszczynski Lukasz POL 3:28.359
Tonski Arkadiusz POL 3:28.359
Kaczor Tomasz POL 3:28.359
Grzybowski Marcin POL 3:28.359
9 Mirbekov Serik UZB 3:33.371
Menkov Vadim UZB 3:33.371
Medetov Merey UZB 3:33.371
Kochnev Gerasim UZB 3:33.371