SPRINT

2005 WCh Zagreb, CRO

K1 men 200 m sprint
1 Perez Rial Carlos ESP 35.289
2 Mendelski Tomasz POL 35.697
3 Ryakhov Anton RUS 35.733
4 Petrukanecas Romas LTU 35.847
5 Boros Gergely HUN 35.907
6 Cortina Manuel MEX 35.931
7 Babadjanov Alexei UZB 36.177
8 Schumacher Tony AUS 36.639
9 McKeever Edward GBR 37.036
K1 women 200 m sprint
1 Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 40.756
2 Szabo Szilvia HUN 41.380
3 Furneaux Karen CAN 41.542
4 Zhong Hongyan CHN 41.866
5 Lovell Rachel AUS 41.974
6 Wassmuth Conny GER 42.040
7 Borowicz Monika POL 42.070
8 Rikala Anne FIN 42.118
9 Erbanova Marcela SVK 42.844
K1 men 500 m sprint
1 Baggaley Nathan AUS 1:36.980
2 Altepost Lutz GER 1:37.076
3 van Koeverden Adam CAN 1:37.082
4 Mendelski Tomasz POL 1:37.676
5 Vereckei Akos HUN 1:37.724
6 Larsen Eirik Veraas NOR 1:37.850
7 Wynne Ian GBR 1:38.294
8 Perez Rial Carlos ESP 1:38.888
9 Shkiotov Andrei RUS 1:41.828
K1 women 500 m sprint
1 Reinhardt Nicole GER 1:50.407
2 Furneaux Karen CAN 1:51.379
3 Viski Erzsebet HUN 1:51.565
4 Zhong Hongyan CHN 1:51.625
5 Rikala Anne FIN 1:53.449
6 Erbanova Marcela SVK 1:53.827
7 Glazewska Karolina POL 1:54.847
8 Johnson Carrie USA 1:55.057
9 Santy Petra BEL 1:55.165
K1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Larsen Eirik Veraas NOR 3:29.165
2 van Koeverden Adam CAN 3:29.841
3 Baggaley Nathan AUS 3:30.069
4 Benko Zoltan HUN 3:30.661
5 Fouhy Ben NZL 3:34.205
6 Ryakhov Anton RUS 3:34.609
7 Goldschmidt Bjorn GER 3:34.757
8 Almasi Peter GBR 3:37.981
9 Carre Cyrille FRA 3:39.877
K1 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 4:00.494
2 Benedek Dalma HUN 4:01.406
3 Furneaux Karen CAN 4:03.200
4 Strnadova Michaela CZE 4:06.398
5 Borchert Katrin AUS 4:08.276
6 Mikolajczyk Beata POL 4:08.444
7 Paldanius Sofia SWE 4:08.672
8 Johnson Carrie USA 4:09.416
9 Wang Qun CHN 4:10.364
K2 men 200 m sprint
1 Zoric Dragan SCG 32.253
Filipovic Ognjen SCG 32.253
2 Duonela Alvydas LTU 32.277
Balciunas Egidijus LTU 32.277
3 Twardowski Marek POL 32.499
Wysocki Adam POL 32.499
4 Zarubin Roman RUS 32.895
Turchenkov Denis RUS 32.895
5 Rauhe Ronald GER 33.021
WIESKOETTER Tim GER 33.021
6 Svanqvist Christian SWE 33.069
Svensson Anders SWE 33.069
7 Sik Marton HUN 33.447
Csamango Attila HUN 33.447
8 Llera Blanco Francisco ESP 33.813
Vindel Marin Damian ESP 33.813
Torlopov Dmitri KAZ DNF
Kaltenberger Dmitri KAZ DNF
K2 women 200 m sprint
1 Kovacs Katalin HUN 37.101
Janic Natasa HUN 37.101
2 Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 38.013
Smidakova Jana ESP 38.013
3 Fischer Birgit GER 38.127
Fischer Fanny GER 38.127
4 Schlitzer Petra AUT 38.367
Schwarz Viktoria AUT 38.367
5 Kmetova Ivana SVK 38.439
Kohlova Martina SVK 38.439
6 Glazewska Karolina POL 38.679
Konieczna Aneta POL 38.679
7 Bulk Nicole NED 39.039
Roos Femke NED 39.039
8 Kitamoto Shinobu JPN 39.249
Takeya Mikiko JPN 39.249
9 Honkanen Jenni FIN 39.273
Inha Laura FIN 39.273
K2 men 500 m sprint
1 Rauhe Ronald GER 1:27.583
WIESKOETTER Tim GER 1:27.583
2 Twardowski Marek POL 1:29.005
Wysocki Adam POL 1:29.005
3 Duonela Alvydas LTU 1:29.347
Balciunas Egidijus LTU 1:29.347
4 Kammerer Zoltan HUN 1:30.217
Kucsera Gabor HUN 1:30.217
5 Sevici Marian ROU 1:30.619
Anghel Ionut ROU 1:30.619
6 Riszdorfer Richard SVK 1:31.075
Vlcek Erik SVK 1:31.075
7 Zalupe Kristaps LAT 1:31.165
Stalmanis Rolands LAT 1:31.165
8 Llera Blanco Francisco ESP 1:31.381
Vindel Marin Damian ESP 1:31.381
9 Kremer Mykola UKR 1:32.209
Epishikin Vitaliy UKR 1:32.209
10 Norenberg Jacob NOR 1:32.893
Langslet Jostein NOR 1:32.893
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 Kovacs Katalin HUN 1:39.704
Janic Natasa HUN 1:39.704
2 Schlitzer Petra AUT 1:42.458
Schwarz Viktoria AUT 1:42.458
3 Viard Anne Laure FRA 1:42.974
Delattre Marie FRA 1:42.974
4 Smidakova Jana ESP
Portela Rivas Teresa ESP
5 Mikolajczyk Beata POL
Dzieniszewska Edyta POL
6 Takeya Mikiko JPN
Kitamoto Shinobu JPN
7 Honkanen Jenni FIN
Inha Laura FIN
8 Xu Yaping CHN
Wang Xiaoyan CHN
9 Strnadova Michaela CZE
Blahova Jana CZE
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Kokeny Roland HUN 3:18.692
Kucsera Gabor HUN 3:18.692
2 Ihle Andreas GER 3:18.722
Herszel Marco GER 3:18.722
3 Naess Mattis NOR 3:18.836
Norenberg Jacob NOR 3:18.836
4 D'Haene Wouter BEL 3:18.884
Maesen Bob BEL 3:18.884
5 Anghel Ionut ROU 3:19.838
Sevici Marian ROU 3:19.838
6 Facchin Andrea ITA 3:20.384
Scaduto Antonio ITA 3:20.384
7 Seroczynski Adam POL 3:21.146
Nowak Tomasz POL 3:21.146
8 Hernanz Agueria Javier ESP 3:22.448
Banos Yerga Pablo ESP 3:22.448
9 Fouhy Ben NZL 3:22.964
Ferguson Steven NZL 3:22.964
K2 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Kovacs Katalin HUN 3:40.861
Janic Natasa HUN 3:40.861
2 Nollen Maike GER 3:42.931
Opgen-Rhein Nadine GER 3:42.931
3 Bialkowska Aneta POL 3:43.003
Skowron Joanna POL 3:43.003
4 Lolk Thomsen Anne DEN 3:45.505
Barfod Mette DEN 3:45.505
5 Viard Anne Laure FRA 3:46.651
Delattre Marie FRA 3:46.651
6 Sgroi Fabiana ITA 3:47.317
Fagioli Alice ITA 3:47.317
7 Wang Xiaoyan CHN 3:47.569
Xu Yaping CHN 3:47.569
8 Karmi Lior ISR 3:49.573
Gafni Adi ISR 3:49.573
9 Takeya Mikiko JPN 3:50.281
Kitamoto Shinobu JPN 3:50.281
K4 men 200 m sprint
1 Kadler Viktor HUN 30.211
Bee Istvan HUN 30.211
Babella Balazs HUN 30.211
Gyertyanos Gergely HUN 30.211
2 BROECKL Norman GER 30.301
Bach Bjorn GER 30.301
Goldschmidt Bjorn GER 30.301
Ems Jonas GER 30.301
3 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 30.565
Abalmasau Aliaksei BLR 30.565
Turchyn Dziamyan BLR 30.565
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 30.565
4 Batka Svatopluk CZE 30.589
Svab Filip CZE 30.589
Sterba Jan CZE 30.589
Holubar Pavel CZE 30.589
5 Belovic Ladislav SVK 30.829
Noskovic Erik SVK 30.829
Liptak Juraj SVK 30.829
Martinek Tomas SVK 30.829
6 Munoz Arestoy Manuel ESP 30.967
Craviotto Rivero Saul ESP 30.967
Prieto Valera Borja ESP 30.967
Acuna Iglesias Jaime ESP 30.967
7 Schevchuk Stepan RUS 31.015
Malyshev Alexei RUS 31.015
Churbanov Andrei RUS 31.015
Khovanskiy Sergei RUS 31.015
8 Borzov Sergei UZB 31.357
Turchin Danila UZB 31.357
Tarasov Mihal UZB 31.357
Babadjanov Alexei UZB 31.357
9 Kujawski Mariusz POL 31.567
Zadlo Tomasz POL 31.567
Gorski Tomasz POL 31.567
Glazewski Rafal POL 31.567
K4 women 200 m sprint
1 Leonhardt Carolin GER 35.151
Reinhardt Nicole GER 35.151
Hormann Judith GER 35.151
Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 35.151
2 Pyzalska Iwona POL 36.111
Czajczynska Malgorzata POL 36.111
Skowron Joanna POL 36.111
Sokolowska-Kulesza Beata POL 36.111
3 Garcia Maria Isabel ESP 36.189
Varela Ana ESP 36.189
Smidakova Jana ESP 36.189
Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 36.189
4 Nordlow Josefin SWE 36.297
Johansson Karin SWE 36.297
Karlsson Anna SWE 36.297
Paldanius Sofia SWE 36.297
5 Paksy Timea HUN 36.507
Patyi Melinda HUN 36.507
Viski Erzsebet HUN 36.507
Szabo Gabriella HUN 36.507
6 Dalessio Jilian CAN 36.843
FOURNEL Emilie CAN 36.843
Barre Mylanie CAN 36.843
Lightbound Carrie CAN 36.843
7 Bulk Nicole NED 36.903
Roos Femke NED 36.903
Haaze Eef NED 36.903
Yosef Tamara NED 36.903
8 Borisova Natalia RUS 37.107
Kudinova Svetlana RUS 37.107
Pishulina Nadezda RUS 37.107
Tischenko Tatiana RUS 37.107
9 Vulpes Florica ROU 37.341
Ciobanu Mariana ROU 37.341
Platon Alina ROU 37.341
Talpa Lidia ROU 37.341
K4 men 500 m sprint
1 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 1:20.898
Abalmasau Aliaksei BLR 1:20.898
Turchyn Dziamyan BLR 1:20.898
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 1:20.898
2 Riszdorfer Michal SVK 1:20.994
Tarr Juraj SVK 1:20.994
Wiebauer Andrej SVK 1:20.994
Erban Robert SVK 1:20.994
3 Benedini Franco ITA 1:22.634
Jazbec Jaka ITA 1:22.634
Piemonte Luca ITA 1:22.634
Scaduto Antonio ITA 1:22.634
4 Kujawski Mariusz POL 1:22.722
Zadlo Tomasz POL 1:22.722
Gorski Tomasz POL 1:22.722
Glazewski Rafal POL 1:22.722
5 Stefan Vasile ROU 1:22.834
Mada Florean ROU 1:22.834
Anton Alin ROU 1:22.834
Baban Marian ROU 1:22.834
6 Vasilev Anton RUS 1:23.666
Medvedev Ilya RUS 1:23.666
Zarubin Roman RUS 1:23.666
Turchenkov Denis RUS 1:23.666
7 BROECKL Norman GER 1:23.674
Bach Bjorn GER 1:23.674
Lubisch Torsten GER 1:23.674
Goldschmidt Bjorn GER 1:23.674
8 Kazanov Milko BUL 1:24.118
Hristov Ivan BUL 1:24.118
Ganchev Hristo BUL 1:24.118
Yordanov Yordan BUL 1:24.118
9 Lecrubier Vincent FRA 1:24.942
Milery Nicolas FRA 1:24.942
Marcaud Romain FRA 1:24.942
Beaumont Maxime FRA 1:24.942
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Leonhardt Carolin GER 1:31.686
Wassmuth Conny GER 1:31.686
Hormann Judith GER 1:31.686
Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 1:31.686
2 Bialkowska Aneta POL 1:32.442
Konieczna Aneta POL 1:32.442
Skowron Joanna POL 1:32.442
Pyzalska Iwona POL 1:32.442
3 Paksy Timea HUN 1:32.952
Benedek Dalma HUN 1:32.952
Szabo Szilvia HUN 1:32.952
Bota Kinga HUN 1:32.952
4 Vulpes Florica ROU 1:34.038
Ciobanu Mariana ROU 1:34.038
Talpa Lidia ROU 1:34.038
Platon Alina ROU 1:34.038
5 Nordlow Josefin SWE 1:34.362
Johansson Karin SWE 1:34.362
Karlsson Anna SWE 1:34.362
Paldanius Sofia SWE 1:34.362
6 Zhu Minyuan CHN 1:35.064
Wang Feng CHN 1:35.064
He Jing CHN 1:35.064
Yang Yali CHN 1:35.064
7 Petrova Nadezda RUS 1:35.880
Salakhova Juliana RUS 1:35.880
Andreeva Tatiana RUS 1:35.880
Kudinova Svetlana RUS 1:35.880
8 Bulk Nicole NED 1:37.032
Roos Femke NED 1:37.032
Haaze Eef NED 1:37.032
Yosef Tamara NED 1:37.032
9 Garcia Maria Isabel ESP 1:37.542
Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 1:37.542
Smidakova Jana ESP 1:37.542
Varela Ana ESP 1:37.542
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Altepost Lutz GER 2:56.282
BROECKL Norman GER 2:56.282
Bach Bjorn GER 2:56.282
Goldschmidt Arnd GER 2:56.282
2 Riszdorfer Richard SVK 2:56.558
Riszdorfer Michal SVK 2:56.558
Vlcek Erik SVK 2:56.558
Erban Robert SVK 2:56.558
3 Baumann Pawel POL 2:57.848
Twardowski Marek POL 2:57.848
Wysocki Adam POL 2:57.848
Gawrych Przemyslaw POL 2:57.848
4 Kazanov Milko BUL 2:58.298
Hristov Ivan BUL 2:58.298
Merkov Petar BUL 2:58.298
Yordanov Yordan BUL 2:58.298
5 Munoz Arestoy Manuel ESP 2:59.666
Craviotto Rivero Saul ESP 2:59.666
Prieto Valera Borja ESP 2:59.666
Acuna Iglesias Jaime ESP 2:59.666
6 Chorvath Martin CZE 2:59.786
Polivka Jiri CZE 2:59.786
Soucek Jan CZE 2:59.786
Andrlik Jan CZE 2:59.786
7 Baban Marian ROU 3:00.362
Anton Alin ROU 3:00.362
Mada Florean ROU 3:00.362
Stefan Vasile ROU 3:00.362
8 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 3:01.196
Abalmasau Aliaksei BLR 3:01.196
Turchyn Dziamyan BLR 3:01.196
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 3:01.196
9 Boukpeti Olivier FRA 3:02.216
Saunier Boris FRA 3:02.216
Jouve Sebastien FRA 3:02.216
Colin Phillippe FRA 3:02.216
K4 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Paksy Timea HUN 3:20.701
Szabo Szilvia HUN 3:20.701
Viski Erzsebet HUN 3:20.701
Bota Kinga HUN 3:20.701
2 Vulpes Florica ROU 3:21.889
Ciobanu Mariana ROU 3:21.889
Talpa Lidia ROU 3:21.889
Platon Alina ROU 3:21.889
3 Fischer Birgit GER 3:21.901
Knebel Maren GER 3:21.901
Hormann Judith GER 3:21.901
Leonhardt Carolin GER 3:21.901
4 Petrova Nadezda RUS 3:23.545
Salakhova Juliana RUS 3:23.545
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 3:23.545
Andreeva Tatiana RUS 3:23.545
5 Dzieniszewska Edyta POL 3:24.211
Pyzalska Iwona POL 3:24.211
Chojnaczka Malgorzata POL 3:24.211
Czajczynska Malgorzata POL 3:24.211
6 Simper Rachel AUS 3:27.925
Forgione Kate AUS 3:27.925
Lovell Rachel AUS 3:27.925
Haymes Anna AUS 3:27.925
7 Dalessio Jilian CAN 3:28.525
FOURNEL Emilie CAN 3:28.525
Barre Mylanie CAN 3:28.525
Lightbound Carrie CAN 3:28.525
8 Knezevic Miljana SCG 3:31.879
Panda Antonia SCG 3:31.879
Klimpf Jelena SCG 3:31.879
Tibor Marta SCG 3:31.879
9 Zhuk Lyudmyla UKR 3:34.285
Osypenko Inna UKR 3:34.285
Semikina Tatiana UKR 3:34.285
Palamarchuk Yuliya UKR 3:34.285
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 Demyanenko Valentin UKR 39.264
2 Opalev Maxim RUS 39.588
3 Satubaldin Zhomart KAZ 39.984
4 Doktor Martin CZE 40.266
5 Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 40.428
6 Goubel Mathieu FRA 40.620
7 SHUKLIN Jevgenij LTU 40.986
8 Hornig Peter GER 41.388
9 Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 41.730
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 Dittmer Andreas GER 1:48.409
2 Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 1:49.065
3 Opalev Maxim RUS 1:49.609
4 Demyanenko Valentin UKR 1:49.809
5 Satubaldin Zhomart KAZ 1:49.861
6 Yang Wenjun CHN 1:49.985
7 Cal David Figueroa ESP 1:50.361
8 Doktor Martin CZE 1:50.913
9 Vajda Attila HUN 1:51.537
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Dittmer Andreas GER 3:57.119
2 Cal David Figueroa ESP 3:58.421
3 Dalton Richard CAN 4:00.617
4 Opalev Maxim RUS 4:00.659
5 Doktor Martin CZE 4:01.589
6 Vajda Attila HUN 4:01.967
7 Yang Wenjun CHN 4:02.111
8 Grzybowski Marcin POL 4:02.795
9 Goubel Mathieu FRA 4:10.745
C2 men 200 m sprint
1 Ignatov Eugeni RUS 36.978
Lipkin Nikolai RUS 36.978
2 Gille Christian GER 37.002
Wylenzek Tomasz GER 37.002
3 Torres Madrigal Serguey CUB 37.242
Aguilar Chacon Karel CUB 37.242
4 Kovacs Gergely HUN 37.350
Bozsik Attila HUN 37.350
5 Fuksa Petr CZE 37.590
Netusil Petr CZE 37.590
6 Sablin Dmitro UKR 37.752
Klimniuk Sergiy UKR 37.752
7 Shcharbak Kanstantsin BLR 37.788
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 37.788
8 Skowronski Pawel POL 38.052
Rynkiewicz Roman POL 38.052
9 Labuckas Raimundas LTU 46.716
Gadeikis Tomas LTU 46.716
C2 men 500 m sprint
1 Gille Christian GER 1:39.851
Wylenzek Tomasz GER 1:39.851
2 Kozmann Gyorgy HUN 1:40.175
Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 1:40.175
3 Torres Madrigal Serguey CUB 1:40.271
Aguilar Chacon Karel CUB 1:40.271
4 Kurliandchyk Aliaksandr BLR 1:41.177
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 1:41.177
5 Skowronski Pawel POL 1:41.255
Rynkiewicz Roman POL 1:41.255
6 Kovalev Alexander RUS 1:41.681
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 1:41.681
7 Buday Attila CAN 1:42.761
Buday Jr. Tamas CAN 1:42.761
8 Condrat Petre ROU 1:43.259
Mironcic Florin ROU 1:43.259
9 Prokopenko Maxim UKR 1:43.691
Dzhalilov Ruslan UKR 1:43.691
C2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Gille Christian GER 3:37.048
Wylenzek Tomasz GER 3:37.048
2 Torres Madrigal Serguey CUB 3:38.080
Aguilar Chacon Karel CUB 3:38.080
3 Kozmann Gyorgy HUN 3:39.130
Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 3:39.130
4 Rynkiewicz Roman POL 3:40.048
Skowronski Pawel POL 3:40.048
5 Popescu Florin ROU 3:40.282
Chirila Iosif ROU 3:40.282
6 Kovalev Alexander RUS 3:40.624
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 3:40.624
7 Buday Attila CAN 3:42.832
Buday Jr. Tamas CAN 3:42.832
8 Mascato Garcia David ESP 3:43.966
Bea Jose Alfredo ESP 3:43.966
9 Cheban Yuri UKR 4:04.318
Kruk Petro UKR 4:04.318
C4 men 200 m sprint
1 Kovalev Alexander RUS 33.867
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 33.867
Kruglyakov Roman RUS 33.867
Opalev Maxim RUS 33.867
2 Prochazka Petr CZE 34.017
Fuksa Petr CZE 34.017
Netusil Petr CZE 34.017
Brecka Jan CZE 34.017
3 Kurliandchyk Aliaksandr BLR 34.131
Zhukouski Aliaksandr BLR 34.131
Sapanenka Siamion BLR 34.131
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 34.131
4 Nuck Robert GER 34.215
Holtz Stefan GER 34.215
Luck Thomas GER 34.215
Breuing Stephan GER 34.215
5 Miasniankin Jevgenij LTU 34.251
Reksnys Kazimieras LTU 34.251
Labuckas Raimundas LTU 34.251
Gadeikis Tomas LTU 34.251
6 Popa Loredan ROU 34.263
Simioncencu Silviu ROU 34.263
Popescu Florin ROU 34.263
Chirila Iosif ROU 34.263
7 Sliwinski Michal POL
Ginter Adam POL
Jezierski Andrzej POL
Gajownik Michal POL
8 Sablin Dmitro UKR 34.695
Klimniuk Sergiy UKR 34.695
Tsekhosh Vyacheslav UKR 34.695
Romanchuk Sergiy UKR 34.695
9 Buzal Miklos HUN 35.949
Vegh Attila HUN 35.949
Vasali Laszlo HUN 35.949
Joob Marton HUN 35.949
C4 men 500 m sprint
1 Popa Loredan ROU 1:30.602
Simioncencu Silviu ROU 1:30.602
Popescu Florin ROU 1:30.602
Chirila Iosif ROU 1:30.602
2 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 1:31.298
Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 1:31.298
Shcharbak Kanstantsin BLR 1:31.298
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 1:31.298
3 Jezierski Andrzej POL 1:31.916
Sliwinski Michal POL 1:31.916
Gajownik Michal POL 1:31.916
Ginter Adam POL 1:31.916
4 Nuck Robert GER 1:32.156
Holtz Stefan GER 1:32.156
Luck Thomas GER 1:32.156
Breuing Stephan GER 1:32.156
5 Kovacs Gergely HUN 1:33.116
Bozsik Attila HUN 1:33.116
Joob Marton HUN 1:33.116
Sarudi Pal HUN 1:33.116
6 Ignatov Eugeni RUS 1:33.896
Lipkin Nikolai RUS 1:33.896
Kruglyakov Roman RUS 1:33.896
Shelegov Oleg RUS 1:33.896
7 Kamlochuk Leonid UKR 1:34.160
Bundz Roman UKR 1:34.160
Bezugliy Sergiy UKR 1:34.160
Bilenkiy Mikhail UKR 1:34.160
8 Miasniankin Jevgenij LTU 1:34.160
Reksnys Kazimieras LTU 1:34.160
Labuckas Raimundas LTU 1:34.160
Gadeikis Tomas LTU 1:34.160
9 Joukovski Dmitri CAN 1:36.350
Mortimer Ian CAN 1:36.350
Oldershaw Mark William CAN 1:36.350
Jeffery Kyle CAN 1:36.350
C4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Tyszynski Wojciech POL 3:17.407
Sliwinski Michal POL 3:17.407
Jezierski Andrzej POL 3:17.407
Gajownik Michal POL 3:17.407
2 Popa Constantin ROU 3:17.863
Popa Loredan ROU 3:17.863
Mironcic Florin ROU 3:17.863
Condrat Petre ROU 3:17.863
3 Nuck Robert GER 3:20.479
Holtz Stefan GER 3:20.479
Luck Thomas GER 3:20.479
Breuing Stephan GER 3:20.479
4 Kurliandchyk Aliaksandr BLR 3:20.815
Zhukouski Aliaksandr BLR 3:20.815
Sapanenka Siamion BLR 3:20.815
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 3:20.815
5 Jeffery Kyle CAN 3:20.821
Hall Thomas CAN 3:20.821
Joukovski Dmitri CAN 3:20.821
Mortimer Ian CAN 3:20.821
6 Kronecker Gabor HUN 3:34.199
Joob Marton HUN 3:34.199
Safran Matyas HUN 3:34.199
Balazs Gabor HUN 3:34.199
7 Kamlochuk Leonid UKR 3:25.153
Bundz Roman UKR 3:25.153
Bezugliy Sergiy UKR 3:25.153
Bilenkiy Mikhail UKR 3:25.153
8 Kovalev Ignat RUS 3:25.807
Shirshov Andrei RUS 3:25.807
Fomichev Konstantin RUS 3:25.807
Volkonski Alexei RUS 3:25.807
9 Golovahin Oleg UZB 3:27.919
Kirianov Maxim UZB 3:27.919
Mirzadiyarov Rustam UZB 3:27.919
Ahmedov Ruslan UZB 3:27.919