SPRINT

1997 WCh Dartmouth, CAN

K1 men 200 m sprint
1 Fehervari Vince HUN 37.100
2 Kotowicz Grzegorz POL 37.964
3 Slivinskiy Oleksiy UKR 38.371
4 Latvamaki Kimmo FIN 38.514
5 Douchev Adrian BUL 38.546
6 Caldognetto Ezio ITA 38.653
7 Svensson Anders SWE 38.710
8 Kolganov Michael ISR 38.859
9 Filipovic Ognjen YUG 39.083
K1 women 200 m sprint
1 Brunet Caroline CAN 42.927
2 Idem Josefa ITA 43.068
3 Mengler Jacqui AUS 43.941
4 Haralamow Raimann Ingrid SUI 44.450
5 Profanter Ursula AUT 44.543
6 Rikala Anne FIN 45.063
7 Tabori Klara HUN 45.365
8 Nortje Ruth RSA 45.770
9 Train Rebecca GBR 46.155
K1 men 500 m sprint
1 Storcz Botond HUN 1:45.979
2 Kotowicz Grzegorz POL 1:46.077
3 Rossi Antonio ITA 1:46.538
4 Holmann Knut NOR 1:46.960
5 Scott Peter AUS 1:47.613
6 Liwowski Lutz GER 1:47.651
7 Merkov Petar BUL 1:48.337
8 Kolganov Michael ISR 1:49.131
9 Apostol Mihai CAN 1:50.193
K1 women 500 m sprint
1 Brunet Caroline CAN 1:58.566
2 Idem Josefa ITA 1:58.888
3 Profanter Ursula AUT 2:01.989
4 Mednyanszky Szilvia HUN 2:02.221
5 Borchert Katrin AUS 2:02.755
6 Rosenqvist Susanne SWE 2:03.927
7 Haralamow Raimann Ingrid SUI 2:04.277
8 Mucke Manuela GER 2:05.574
9 Sanchez Belen ESP 2:05.728
K1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Storcz Botond HUN 3:31.625
2 Bonomi Beniamino ITA 3:32.456
3 Holmann Knut NOR 3:33.902
4 Liwowski Lutz GER 3:34.365
5 Lubac Pierre FRA 3:36.793
6 Calderon Agustin ESP 3:36.833
7 Fager Jonas SWE 3:36.985
8 Robinson Clint AUS 3:38.295
9 Sztrum Abelardo ARG 3:38.769
K1 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Brunet Caroline CAN 3:53.874
2 Idem Josefa ITA 3:54.596
3 Profanter Ursula AUT 3:54.752
4 Sanchez Belen ESP 3:57.495
5 Borchert Katrin AUS 3:58.244
6 Gunnarsson Susanne SWE 4:00.631
7 Carmi Lior ISR 4:04.565
8 Kieseler Katrin GER 4:05.808
9 Nortje Ruth RSA 4:07.449
K2 men 200 m sprint
1 Fehervari Vince HUN 34.152
Hegedus Robert HUN 34.152
2 Bonomi Beniamino ITA 34.602
Tommasini Paolo ITA 34.602
3 Andersson Henrik SWE 34.616
Nillson Henrik SWE 34.616
4 Garcia Miguel ESP 34.726
Gonzales Jovino Comesana ESP 34.726
5 Divinec Jan SVK 34.880
Turza Jozef SVK 34.880
6 Norton-Smith Julian AUS 34.894
Baggaley Nathan AUS 34.894
7 Freimut Maciej POL 35.005
Wysocki Adam POL 35.005
8 Kolganov Michael ISR 35.319
Zur Rami ISR 35.319
9 Scoica Florin ROU 35.454
Serban Romica ROU 35.454
K2 women 200 m sprint
1 Fischer Birgit GER 40.300
Schuck Anett GER 40.300
2 Dylewska-Swiatowiak Izabela POL 40.688
Urbanczyk Elzbieta POL 40.688
3 Goulii Natalia RUS 40.743
Tissina Elena RUS 40.743
4 Manchon Beatriz ESP 40.858
Aramburu Izaskun ESP 40.858
5 O´Leary Kelly CAN 41.059
Gibeau-Ouimet Marie-Josee CAN 41.059
6 Donusz Eva HUN 41.124
Czigany Kinga HUN 41.124
7 Haralamow Raimann Ingrid SUI 41.712
Baumer Daniela SUI 41.712
8 Limbau Mariana ROU 41.720
Ionita Raluca ROU 41.720
9 Karlsson Anna SWE 41.888
Ericsson Ingela SWE 41.888
K2 men 500 m sprint
1 Trimm Andrew AUS 1:35.678
Collins Daniel AUS 1:35.678
2 Bonomi Beniamino ITA 1:35.915
Negri Luca ITA 1:35.915
3 Bartfai Krisztian HUN 1:37.055
Horvath Gabor HUN 1:37.055
4 Freimut Maciej POL 1:37.278
Wysocki Adam POL 1:37.278
5 Madsen Paw SWE 1:37.533
Oscarsson Markus SWE 1:37.533
6 Garcia Miguel ESP 1:38.440
Gonzales Jovino Comesana ESP 1:38.440
7 Slivinskiy Oleksiy UKR 1:38.472
Tereschenko Vadim UKR 1:38.472
8 Ribe Peter NOR 1:39.339
Naess Mattis NOR 1:39.339
9 Newton Peter USA 1:39.578
Perez Angel USA 1:39.578
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 Fischer Birgit GER 1:47.176
Schuck Anett GER 1:47.176
2 Wood Anna AUS 1:48.701
Borchert Katrin AUS 1:48.701
3 Manchon Beatriz ESP 1:48.871
Aramburu Izaskun ESP 1:48.871
4 Konieczna Aneta POL 1:48.897
Sokolowska Beata POL 1:48.897
5 Donuzs Eva HUN 1:49.461
Czigany Kinga HUN 1:49.461
6 Idem Josefa ITA 1:50.471
Ravetta Rosetta ITA 1:50.471
7 Haglund Maria SWE 1:50.742
Gunnarsson Susanne SWE 1:50.742
8 Michaut Anne FRA 1:51.325
Kleinhenz Sabine FRA 1:51.325
9 Limbau Mariana ROU 1:52.543
Toma Sanda ROU 1:52.543
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Rossi Antonio ITA 3:12.514
Negri Luca ITA 3:12.514
2 Staal Jesper DEN 3:14.514
Jakobsen Thomas Holm DEN 3:14.514
3 Kotowicz Grzegorz POL 3:14.738
Bialkowski Dariusz POL 3:14.738
4 Schafer Jan GER 3:14.883
Winter Olaf GER 3:14.883
5 Madsen Paw SWE 3:15.053
Oscarsson Markus SWE 3:15.053
6 Erban Robert SVK 3:16.383
Kadnar Juraj SVK 3:16.383
7 Norton-Smith Julian AUS 3:17.147
Baggaley Nathan AUS 3:17.147
8 Ribe Peter NOR 3:18.010
Naess Mattis NOR 3:18.010
9 Bartfai Krisztian HUN 3:20.035
Horvath Gabor HUN 3:20.035
K2 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Fischer Birgit GER 3:36.924
BEDNAR Marcela GER 3:36.924
2 Wood Anna AUS 3:39.010
Borchert Katrin AUS 3:39.010
3 Dylewska-Swiatowiak Izabela POL 3:39.189
Urbanczyk Elzbieta POL 3:39.189
4 Barocsi Andrea HUN 3:42.635
Kovacs Katalin HUN 3:42.635
5 Limbau Mariana ROU 3:44.213
Toma Sanda ROU 3:44.213
6 Ralcheva Maria UKR 3:45.863
Yurchenko Kateryna UKR 3:45.863
7 Bets Elena BLR 3:48.344
Vakula Sviatlana BLR 3:48.344
8 Medovcikova Kristina SVK 3:49.806
Petranova Jana SVK 3:49.806
9 O´Leary Kelly CAN 3:51.773
Gibeau-Ouimet Marie-Josee CAN 3:51.773
K4 men 200 m sprint
1 Tischenko Anatoli RUS 32.128
Gorobii Oleg RUS 32.128
Verlin Sergei RUS 32.128
Ivannik Alexander RUS 32.128
2 Fehervari Vince HUN 32.160
Bartfai Krisztian HUN 32.160
Horvath Gabor HUN 32.160
Hegedus Robert HUN 32.160
3 Gutsche Torsten GER 32.424
Zabel Mark GER 32.424
Gunther Jan GER 32.424
Bach Bjorn GER 32.424
4 Markiewicz Piotr POL 32.489
Witkowski Marek POL 32.489
Wieczorek Mariusz POL 32.489
Olszewski Piotr POL 32.489
5 Svensson Anders SWE 32.898
Persson Niklaes SWE 32.898
Jonsson Nils Erik SWE 32.898
Fager Jonas SWE 32.898
6 Vicente Gregorio ESP 33.005
Merchan Emilio ESP 33.005
Garcia Miguel ESP 33.005
Gonzales Jovino Comesana ESP 33.005
7 Kucera Rene CZE 33.140
Kellner Mario CZE 33.140
Kubicek Jiri CZE 33.140
Holubar Pavel CZE 33.140
8 Magyar Geza ROU 33.146
Scoica Florin ROU 33.146
Popescu Marin ROU 33.146
Serban Romica ROU 33.146
9 Yordanov Nikolai BUL 34.869
Karadjov Petar BUL 34.869
Merkov Petar BUL 34.869
Choikov Georgi BUL 34.869
K4 women 200 m sprint
1 Fischer Birgit GER 36.850
Schuck Anett GER 36.850
Mucke Manuela GER 36.850
WAGNER AUGUSTIN Katrin GER 36.850
2 Furneaux Karen CAN 36.943
Kennedy Corrina CAN 36.943
Rice Danica CAN 36.943
Gibeau-Ouimet Marie-Josee CAN 36.943
3 Karlsson Anna SWE 37.151
Haglund Maria SWE 37.151
Rosenqvist Susanne SWE 37.151
Ericsson Ingela SWE 37.151
4 Dekany Kinga HUN 37.239
Szabo Szilvia HUN 37.239
Mednyanszky Szilvia HUN 37.239
Kovacs Katalin HUN 37.239
5 Goulii Natalia RUS 37.864
Tissina Elena RUS 37.864
Vaag Irina RUS 37.864
Tischenko Tatiana RUS 37.864
6 Manchon Beatriz ESP 37.896
Sanchez Belen ESP 37.896
Penas Ana Maria ESP 37.896
Aramburu Izaskun ESP 37.896
7 Konieczna Aneta POL 38.007
Sokolowska Beata POL 38.007
Michalak Aneta POL 38.007
Piszcz Agata POL 38.007
8 Limbau Mariana ROU 38.053
Toma Sanda ROU 38.053
Ionita Raluca ROU 38.053
Radu Elena ROU 38.053
9 Kleinhenz Sabine FRA 38.511
Loyau Severine FRA 38.511
Michaut Anne FRA 38.511
Boulogne Isabelle FRA 38.511
K4 men 500 m sprint
1 Storcz Botond HUN 1:25.689
Vereckei Akos HUN 1:25.689
Hegedus Robert HUN 1:25.689
Kammerer Zoltan HUN 1:25.689
2 Gutsche Torsten GER 1:26.364
Zabel Mark GER 1:26.364
Gunther Jan GER 1:26.364
Bach Bjorn GER 1:26.364
3 Andersson Henrik SWE 1:26.992
Jonsson Nils Erik SWE 1:26.992
Svensson Anders SWE 1:26.992
Nillson Henrik SWE 1:26.992
4 Bialkowski Dariuzs POL 1:27.287
Markiewicz Piotr POL 1:27.287
Witkowski Marek POL 1:27.287
Wieczorek Mariusz POL 1:27.287
5 Scaduto Antonio ITA 1:28.847
Lussignoli Ivano ITA 1:28.847
De Pollo Cristian ITA 1:28.847
Tommasini Paolo ITA 1:28.847
6 Fjeldheim Nils Olav NOR 1:28.901
Hangli Robby Roarsen NOR 1:28.901
Gjersoe Andreas NOR 1:28.901
Selvik Tom NOR 1:28.901
7 Yordanov Nikolai BUL 1:29.057
Karadjov Petar BUL 1:29.057
Merkov Petar BUL 1:29.057
Choikov Georgi BUL 1:29.057
8 Tissin Andrei RUS 1:29.267
Verlin Sergei RUS 1:29.267
Ivannik Alexander RUS 1:29.267
Gankin Vitali RUS 1:29.267
9 Curuzan Vasile ROU 1:29.558
Baban Marian ROU 1:29.558
Sirbu Marian ROU 1:29.558
Petcu Florin ROU 1:29.558
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Fischer Birgit GER 1:37.140
Schuck Anett GER 1:37.140
Kieseler Katrin GER 1:37.140
WAGNER AUGUSTIN Katrin GER 1:37.140
2 Barocsi Andrea HUN 1:37.967
Kovacs Katalin HUN 1:37.967
Dekany Kinga HUN 1:37.967
Szabo Szilvia HUN 1:37.967
3 Manchon Beatriz ESP 1:38.690
Sanchez Belen ESP 1:38.690
Penas Ana Maria ESP 1:38.690
Aramburu Izaskun ESP 1:38.690
4 Konieczna Aneta POL 1:40.304
Sokolowska Beata POL 1:40.304
Michalak Aneta POL 1:40.304
Piszcz Agata POL 1:40.304
5 Furneaux Karen CAN 1:40.651
Kennedy Corrina CAN 1:40.651
Rice Danica CAN 1:40.651
Jain Kamini CAN 1:40.651
6 Karlsson Anna SWE 1:40.994
Haglund Maria SWE 1:40.994
Rosenqvist Susanne SWE 1:40.994
Ericsson Ingela SWE 1:40.994
7 Limbau Mariana ROU 1:41.060
Toma Sanda ROU 1:41.060
Ionita Raluca ROU 1:41.060
Radu Elena ROU 1:41.060
8 Goulii Natalia RUS 1:42.324
Tissina Elena RUS 1:42.324
Vaag Irina RUS 1:42.324
Tischenko Tatiana RUS 1:42.324
9 Nossiter Yanda AUS 1:43.232
Mengler Jacqui AUS 1:43.232
Simper Amanda AUS 1:43.232
Harris Brook AUS 1:43.232
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Gutsche Torsten GER 2:52.568
Zabel Mark GER 2:52.568
Bach Bjorn GER 2:52.568
Ulm Stefan GER 2:52.568
2 Storcz Botond HUN 2:52.966
Antal Zoltan HUN 2:52.966
SZABO Gabor HUN 2:52.966
Bauer Marton HUN 2:52.966
3 Chaffer Ross AUS 2:54.959
Morton Brian AUS 2:54.959
Scott Peter AUS 2:54.959
Dean Adam AUS 2:54.959
4 Witkowski Marek POL 2:55.161
Seroczynski Adam POL 2:55.161
Kaleta Grzegorz POL 2:55.161
Lakomy Pawel POL 2:55.161
5 Scaduto Antonio ITA 2:56.026
Majocchi Jacopo ITA 2:56.026
De Pollo Cristian ITA 2:56.026
Tommasini Paolo ITA 2:56.026
6 Yordanov Nikolai BUL 2:56.041
Karadjov Petar BUL 2:56.041
Merkov Petar BUL 2:56.041
Choikov Georgi BUL 2:56.041
7 Andersson Henrik SWE 2:56.962
Jonsson Nils Erik SWE 2:56.962
Persson Niklaes SWE 2:56.962
Nillson Henrik SWE 2:56.962
8 Boccon Maxime FRA 2:57.329
Amir-Tahmasseb Babak FRA 2:57.329
Mayer Sebastien FRA 2:57.329
Olla Vincent FRA 2:57.329
9 Tischenko Anatoli RUS 2:58.464
Verlin Sergei RUS 2:58.464
Gorobii Oleg RUS 2:58.464
Ivannik Alexander RUS 2:58.464
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 Belicza Bela HUN 43.097
2 Doktor Martin CZE 43.552
3 Slivinskiy Mikhail UKR 43.665
4 Buhalov Nikolai BUL 43.762
5 Kostoglod Alexander RUS 44.122
6 Giles Stephen CAN 44.711
7 Masseikov Alexander BLR 45.084
8 Crespo Jose Manuel ESP 45.696
Knazovicky Slavomir SVK DSQ
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 Doktor Martin CZE 2:01.569
2 Belicza Bela HUN 2:02.734
3 Slivinskiy Mikhail UKR 2:03.016
4 Giles Stephen CAN 2:04.769
5 Frederiksen Christian NOR 2:05.602
6 Buhalov Nikolai BUL 2:05.761
7 Dittmer Andreas GER 2:06.611
8 Crespo Jose Manuel ESP 2:06.726
9 Fomichev Konstantin RUS 2:08.502
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Dittmer Andreas GER 3:59.082
2 Doktor Martin CZE 3:59.127
3 Belicza Bela HUN 4:00.215
4 Buhalov Nikolai BUL 4:00.340
5 Frederiksen Christian NOR 4:00.712
6 Giles Stephen CAN 4:01.378
7 Bundz Roman UKR 4:03.152
8 Train Andrew GBR 4:06.322
9 Klementjevs Jefimijs LAT 4:08.915
C2 men 200 m sprint
1 Zereske Thomas GER 39.153
Gille Christian GER 39.153
2 Konovalov Pavel RUS 39.730
Ladocha Vladimir RUS 39.730
3 Fuksa Petr CZE 39.804
Bednar Pavel CZE 39.804
4 Rojas Ibrahim CUB 39.832
Pereira Leobaldo CUB 39.832
5 Buzal Miklos HUN 40.046
Vegh Attila HUN 40.046
6 Andriev Gheorghe ROU 40.247
Grigore Samil ROU 40.247
7 Atanasov Dimitar BUL 40.401
Atanasov Stanimir BUL 40.401
8 Cannone Domenico ITA 40.487
Marmorino Antonio ITA 40.487
9 Jedraszko Daniel POL 41.416
Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 41.416
C2 men 500 m sprint
1 Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 1:49.400
Horvath Csaba HUN 1:49.400
2 Jedraszko Daniel POL 1:49.587
Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 1:49.587
3 Zereske Thomas GER 1:49.989
Gille Christian GER 1:49.989
4 Cannone Domenico ITA 1:51.452
Marmorino Antonio ITA 1:51.452
5 Le Leuch Eric FRA 1:51.700
BERNARD Benoit FRA 1:51.700
6 Rojas Ibrahim CUB 1:51.865
Pereira Leobaldo CUB 1:51.865
7 Andriev Gheorghe ROU 1:52.098
Grigore Samil ROU 1:52.098
8 Bea Jose Alfredo ESP 1:52.111
Shelestenko Oleg ESP 1:52.111
9 Beliaev Andrei BLR 1:54.402
Reneiski Anatoli BLR 1:54.402
C2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Kirchbach Gunar GER 3:38.550
Roder Matthias GER 3:38.550
2 Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 3:38.708
Horvath Csaba HUN 3:38.708
3 Train Andrew GBR 3:41.411
Train Stephen GBR 3:41.411
4 Le Leuch Eric FRA 3:42.542
BERNARD Benoit FRA 3:42.542
5 Rojas Ibrahim CUB 3:42.828
Pereira Leobaldo CUB 3:42.828
6 Buday Attila CAN 3:43.736
Buday Jr. Tamas CAN 3:43.736
7 Romero Antonio MEX 3:44.312
Ferrer Ramon MEX 3:44.312
8 Dobrotvorskii Victor UKR 3:44.858
Balabanov Andrei UKR 3:44.858
9 JOURAVSKI Nikolai MDA 3:47.620
RENEISKI Victor MDA 3:47.620
C4 men 200 m sprint
1 Masseikov Alexander BLR 35.849
Beliaev Andrei BLR 35.849
Reneiski Anatoli BLR 35.849
Merinov Vladimir BLR 35.849
2 Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 36.429
Horvath Csaba HUN 36.429
Hoffmann Ervin HUN 36.429
Belicza Bela HUN 36.429
3 Prochazka Petr CZE 36.591
Fuksa Petr CZE 36.591
Bednar Pavel CZE 36.591
Krivanek Tomas CZE 36.591
4 Knazovicky Slavomir SVK 36.742
Pales Peter SVK 36.742
Orosz Csaba SVK 36.742
Filip Juraj SVK 36.742
5 BERNARD Benoit FRA 36.750
Le Leuch Eric FRA 36.750
Hoyer Sylvain FRA 36.750
SYLVOZ Pascal FRA 36.750
6 Nikolov Rumen BUL 37.056
Marinov Martin BUL 37.056
Stoyanov Blagovest BUL 37.056
Nikolov Georgi BUL 37.056
7 Konovalov Pavel RUS 37.238
Ladocha Vladimir RUS 37.238
Opalev Maxim RUS 37.238
Polzounov Vladislav RUS 37.238
8 Mostovenko Alexander UKR 37.393
Bundz Roman UKR 37.393
Kolesnichenko Yakim UKR 37.393
Balan Yuri UKR 37.393
9 Glavan Marcel ROU 37.627
Borsan Antonel ROU 37.627
Pasca Cosmin ROU 37.627
Popescu Florin ROU 37.627
C4 men 500 m sprint
1 Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 1:38.157
Horvath Csaba HUN 1:38.157
Szuszko Laszlo HUN 1:38.157
Huttner Csaba HUN 1:38.157
2 Glavan Marcel ROU 1:38.682
Borsan Antonel ROU 1:38.682
Pasca Cosmin ROU 1:38.682
Popescu Florin ROU 1:38.682
3 Chemerov Sergei RUS 1:40.276
Kabanov Andrei RUS 1:40.276
Polzounov Vladislav RUS 1:40.276
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 1:40.276
4 Nikolov Rumen BUL 1:40.363
Marinov Martin BUL 1:40.363
Stoyanov Blagovest BUL 1:40.363
Nikolov Georgi BUL 1:40.363
5 Knazovicky Slavomir SVK 1:40.667
Pales Peter SVK 1:40.667
Orosz Csaba SVK 1:40.667
Filip Juraj SVK 1:40.667
6 Prochazka Petr CZE 1:41.735
Fuksa Petr CZE 1:41.735
Bednar Pavel CZE 1:41.735
Krivanek Tomas CZE 1:41.735
7 Midloch Pawel POL 1:42.256
Midloch Piotr POL 1:42.256
Kobierski Marcin POL 1:42.256
Maronski Slawomir POL 1:42.256
8 Maxwell Gavin CAN 1:43.457
O'Leary Craig CAN 1:43.457
Howe Dan CAN 1:43.457
Pellerin Andre CAN 1:43.457
9 MARTINEZ Juan MEX 1:44.956
Romero Antonio MEX 1:44.956
Ferrer Ramon MEX 1:44.956
Castaneda Beniamin MEX 1:44.956
C4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Glavan Marcel ROU 3:17.203
Borsan Antonel ROU 3:17.203
Pasca Cosmin ROU 3:17.203
Popescu Florin ROU 3:17.203
2 Fomichev Konstantin RUS 3:17.738
Opalev Maxim RUS 3:17.738
Polzounov Vladislav RUS 3:17.738
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 3:17.738
3 Jedraszko Daniel POL 3:18.536
Midloch Piotr POL 3:18.536
Midloch Pawel POL 3:18.536
Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 3:18.536
4 Nikolov Rumen BUL 3:20.348
Marinov Martin BUL 3:20.348
Stoyanov Blagovest BUL 3:20.348
Nikolov Georgi BUL 3:20.348
5 Zala Gyorgy HUN 3:20.760
Huttner Csaba HUN 3:20.760
Furdok Gabor HUN 3:20.760
Balgovits Gabor HUN 3:20.760
6 MARTINEZ Juan MEX 3:21.144
Romero Antonio MEX 3:21.144
Ferrer Ramon MEX 3:21.144
Castaneda Beniamin MEX 3:21.144
7 Pojezny Petr CZE 3:27.787
Neander Jiri CZE 3:27.787
Kozelsky David CZE 3:27.787
Sterba Petr CZE 3:27.787
8 Shayslamov Sergei UZB 3:45.242
Shayslamov Vladimir UZB 3:45.242
Kovalenko D UZB 3:45.242
Gorelov Andrei UZB 3:45.242
Maxwell Gavin CAN DSQ
O'Leary Craig CAN DSQ
Patterson Matt CAN DSQ
Scarola Michael CAN DSQ