SPRINT

2014 WCh Moscow, RUS

K1 men 200 m sprint
1 DE JONGHE Mark CAN 00:33.96
2 Menning Petter SWE 00:34.09
3 McKeever Edward GBR 00:34.27
3 Craviotto Rivero Saul ESP 00:34.27
5 NAVAKAUSKAS Ignas LTU 00:34.46
6 DRAGOSAVLJEVIC Marko SRB 00:34.47
7 Ambroziak Denis POL 00:34.52
8 de CESARE Cesar ECU 00:34.53
9 ZAŤKO Miroslav SVK 00:34.67
K1 men 4 x 200 m sprint
1 DUDAS Miklos HUN 02:24.19
Tótka Sándor HUN 02:24.19
Nadas Bence HUN 02:24.19
HÉRICS Dávid HUN 02:24.19
2 Beaumont Maxime FRA 02:24.35
Hybois Arnaud FRA 02:24.35
Hubert Etienne FRA 02:24.35
Jouve Sebastien FRA 02:24.35
3 McKeever Edward GBR 02:24.97
Heath Liam GBR 02:24.97
Schofield Jonathan GBR 02:24.97
Reeves Kristian GBR 02:24.97
4 Kharitonov Oleg RUS 02:25.40
Dyachenko Alexander RUS 02:25.40
Lukantsov Evgenii RUS 02:25.40
Postrygay Yuri RUS 02:25.40
5 LIEBSCHER Tom GER 02:25.87
Rauhe Ronald GER 02:25.87
Ems Jonas GER 02:25.87
SCHUBERT Martin GER 02:25.87
6 Craviotto Rivero Saul ESP 02:27.49
GARROTE Carlos ESP 02:27.49
AREVALO Carlos ESP 02:27.49
TORO Cristian ESP 02:27.49
7 DE JONGHE Mark CAN 02:27.75
Fournel Hughes CAN 02:27.75
Dober Richard CAN 02:27.75
REARDON Brady Daniel CAN 02:27.75
8 Ambroziak Denis POL 02:28.31
Siemionowski Piotr POL 02:28.31
PUTTO Dawid POL 02:28.31
Jonkisz Bartosz POL 02:28.31
9 ZAŤKO Miroslav SVK 02:29.37
BENO Lubomir SVK 02:29.37
Jankovec Martin SVK 02:29.37
Gelle Peter SVK 02:29.37
K1 women 200 m sprint
1 CARRINGTON Lisa NZL 00:37.90
2 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 00:38.81
3 Moldovan Nikolina SRB 00:39.42
4 TEREKHOVA Elena RUS 00:39.43
5 GUYOT Sarah FRA 00:39.47
6 Kozak Danuta HUN 00:39.78
7 Portela Rivas Teresa POR 00:39.85
8 Schuring Yvonne AUT 00:40.20
9 VOLZ Sabine GER 00:40.23
K1 women 4 x 200 m sprint
1 Naja Karolina POL 02:47.79
Dzieniszewska Edyta POL 02:47.79
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 02:47.79
Walczykiewicz Marta POL 02:47.79
2 PODOLSKAYA Natalia RUS 02:48.83
TEREKHOVA Elena RUS 02:48.83
Lobova Natalia RUS 02:48.83
Panchenko Anastasia RUS 02:48.83
3 Khudzenka Volha BLR 02:49.76
TSISHKEVICH Marharyta BLR 02:49.76
LITVINCHUK Maryna BLR 02:49.76
YURCHANKA Sofiya BLR 02:49.76
4 Vad Ninetta HUN 02:50.25
Karasz Anna HUN 02:50.25
Toth Dzsenifer HUN 02:50.25
Lucz Dora HUN 02:50.25
5 Dietze Tina GER 02:50.78
Wassmuth Conny GER 02:50.78
HERING Sabrina GER 02:50.78
VOLZ Sabine GER 02:50.78
6 Hannah Angela GBR 02:51.01
BROWN Hannah GBR 02:51.01
Belcher Lani GBR 02:51.01
Cawthorn Rachel GBR 02:51.01
7 Ma Qing CHN 02:52.53
WU Yanan CHN 02:52.53
ZHOU Yu CHN 02:52.53
Huang Jieyi CHN 02:52.53
8 GUYOT Sarah FRA 02:52.60
JAMELOT Lea FRA 02:52.60
TROEL Sarah FRA 02:52.60
MAYER Joanne FRA 02:52.60
9 Bridgen-Jones Jo AUS 02:54.37
Nichols Alana AUS 02:54.37
Burnett Alyce AUS 02:54.37
Roberts Jaime AUS 02:54.37
K1 men 500 m sprint
1 Poulsen Holten Rene DEN 01:39.19
2 Dombvari Bence HUN 01:39.35
3 Walz Marcus Cooper ESP 01:39.69
4 Ryakhov Anton RUS 01:40.26
5 van Koeverden Adam CAN 01:40.74
6 Kirchev Miroslav BUL 01:40.82
7 BRANDJES Bram NED 01:41.78
8 Hoff Max GER 01:41.85
9 WALLACE Kenny AUS 01:45.72
K1 women 500 m sprint
1 Kozak Danuta HUN 01:49.28
2 CARRINGTON Lisa NZL 01:49.79
3 HARTLEY Bridgitte RSA 01:50.50
4 WEBER Franziska GER 01:50.62
5 Portela Rivas Teresa POR 01:52.06
6 Schuring Yvonne AUT 01:52.15
7 Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 01:53.19
8 ZHOU Yu CHN 01:53.50
9 Paldanius Sofia SWE 01:53.82
K1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 DOSTAL Josef CZE 03:25.09
2 Kirchev Miroslav BUL 03:26.41
3 Poulsen Holten Rene DEN 03:26.48
4 Carre Cyrille FRA 03:26.52
5 STEWART Murray AUS 03:26.95
6 Gelle Peter SVK 03:27.36
7 van Koeverden Adam CAN 03:27.74
8 CUBELOS SANCHEZ Francisco ESP 03:28.92
9 Hoff Max GER 03:29.77
K1 women 1.000 m sprint
1 HATTON Teneale NZL 03:49.42
2 Csipes Tamara HUN 03:49.47
3 Ruzicic Benedek Dalma SRB 03:49.78
4 CAMINESCU Florentina ROU 03:52.58
5 Simon Rebeka GBR 03:53.55
6 KHARITONOVA Anastasiya RUS 03:54.11
7 Gebhardt Melanie GER 03:54.76
8 Paldanius Sofia SWE 03:54.92
9 RYMKEVYCH Svitlana UKR 03:56.24
10 LARSEN Mira Veraas NOR 03:58.05
K1 men 5.000 m sprint
1 WALLACE Kenny AUS 20:12.98
2 Hoff Max GER 20:14.00
3 Carre Cyrille FRA 20:14.56
4 Tomicevic Marko SRB 20:22.33
5 van Koeverden Adam CAN 20:52.83
6 Dal Bo Daniel ARG 21:03.46
7 EKIMOV Dmitrii RUS 21:03.53
8 Csontos Csaba Peter HUN 21:10.65
9 RUTHERFORD Edward GBR 21:11.10
10 Gyokos Lajos TUR 21:19.78
11 Zakrajsek Jost SLO 21:24.60
12 MARON Rafal POL 21:26.91
13 Tsurkan Vitaliy UKR 21:29.93
14 Davidek Pavel CZE 21:31.96
15 Saies Ekaitz ESP 21:34.32
16 DIAS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR CELSO BRA 21:49.62
17 TALEBIAN Ahmadreza IRI 21:50.41
18 Boe Niels DEN 22:23.80
19 Diamantis Andreas CYP 22:33.16
20 WYSS FABIO SUI 22:34.53
21 Egan Peter IRL 22:52.89
22 Ou Yanming CHN 22:53.66
23 Siriscevic Joaquin ECU 22:53.95
24 Suzuki Yasuhiro JPN 23:07.41
25 Berezintsev Yuriy KAZ 23:34.62
Abdelsamie Karim EGY DNF
DIETRICH Miika FIN DNF
Borzov Sergey UZB DNF
Vihrov Siarhei MDA DNF
Saifulin Ruslan KGZ DSQ
Chigahally Kangashetty Mahesha IND DSQ
Lin Yung-Chieh TPE DSQ
Tang Fu Sheng John SIN DSQ
Grigoryan Adgar ARM DSQ
MRABET Mohamed Ali TUN DNS
PODPOLNYY Ilya ISR DNS
K1 women 5.000 m sprint
1 Sawers Louisa GBR 23:10.96
2 LITVINCHUK Maryna BLR 23:15.16
3 CSAY Renata HUN 23:21.06
4 Gebhardt Melanie GER 23:25.31
5 Bedec Kristina SRB 23:27.97
6 HATTON Teneale NZL 23:28.86
7 Cicali Stefania ITA 23:30.93
8 TROEL Sarah FRA 23:31.65
9 Faldum Berenike BUL 23:55.47
10 Lauric Irina ROU 23:59.83
11 EGAN Jennifer IRL 24:08.51
12 Chervova Anzhelika RUS 24:13.59
13 WLOSIK Anna POL 24:14.47
14 GALUSHKO Lyudmyla UKR 24:49.90
15 Li Xue CHN 24:52.50
16 Tatara Hideka JPN 25:05.72
17 Absinskaya Kristina KAZ 25:18.72
18 Wallace Bernadette AUS 26:29.98
19 Liu Hui-Chi TPE 26:30.01
20 Sisupalan Silmapol IND 28:40.66
Bruschweiler Noemi SUI DNF
Haaze Eef NED DNF
KOZISKOVA ANNA CZE DNF
Vergutz Ana Paula BRA DNF
K2 men 200 m sprint
1 Grujic Nebojsa SRB 00:30.50
NOVAKOVIC Marko SRB 00:30.50
2 Rauhe Ronald GER 00:30.61
LIEBSCHER Tom GER 00:30.61
3 Jouve Sebastien FRA 00:30.88
Beaumont Maxime FRA 00:30.88
4 Heath Liam GBR 00:31.03
Schofield Jonathan GBR 00:31.03
5 LANKAS Aurimas LTU 00:31.08
RAMANAUSKAS Edvinas LTU 00:31.08
6 Postrygay Yuri RUS 00:31.13
Dyachenko Alexander RUS 00:31.13
7 Di Gaicomo Ezequiel ARG 00:31.29
Correa Miguel ARG 00:31.29
8 Jonkisz Bartosz POL 00:31.72
PUTTO Dawid POL 00:31.72
9 Molnar Peter HUN 00:31.75
BÁN Kristóf HUN 00:31.75
K2 women 200 m sprint
1 Karasz Anna HUN 00:35.87
Vad Ninetta HUN 00:35.87
2 WEBER Franziska GER 00:35.99
Dietze Tina GER 00:35.99
3 TSISHKEVICH Marharyta BLR 00:36.22
LITVINCHUK Maryna BLR 00:36.22
4 Moldovan Nikolina SRB 00:36.25
Moldovan Olivera SRB 00:36.25
5 Walker Jessica GBR 00:36.39
Hannah Angela GBR 00:36.39
6 Kmetova Ivana SVK 00:36.94
Kohlova Martina SVK 00:36.94
7 POVKH Mariya UKR 00:37.15
TODOROVA Anastasiia UKR 00:37.15
8 TEREKHOVA Elena RUS 00:37.18
Lobova Natalia RUS 00:37.18
9 Alanis Morales Karina CUB 00:38.16
Montemayor Rodriguez Maricela CUB 00:38.16
K2 men 500 m sprint
1 Vlcek Erik SVK 01:28.19
Tarr Juraj SVK 01:28.19
2 Dombi Rudolf HUN 01:28.20
Boros Gergely HUN 01:28.20
3 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 01:29.29
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 01:29.29
4 RENDSCHMIDT Max GER 01:30.53
Gross Marcus GER 01:30.53
5 ALEXEYEV Yevgeniy KAZ 01:31.28
DERGUNOV Alexey KAZ 01:31.28
6 MILLAN Ruben ESP 01:31.72
Pina Esteves Diego ESP 01:31.72
7 Sergeev Aleksandr RUS 01:31.83
Vostrikov Alexey RUS 01:31.83
8 DRESSINO Giulio ITA 01:32.04
Torneo Matteo ITA 01:32.04
9 Sula Kaspar EST 01:32.32
ALUPERE Kaarel EST 01:32.32
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 Szabo Gabriella HUN 01:39.94
Csipes Tamara HUN 01:39.94
2 Moldovan Nikolina SRB 01:40.48
Moldovan Olivera SRB 01:40.48
3 Naja Karolina POL 01:41.34
Mikolajczyk Beata POL 01:41.34
4 TSISHKEVICH Marharyta BLR 01:41.90
LITVINCHUK Maryna BLR 01:41.90
5 BORHA Roxana ROU 01:42.11
Meroniac Elena ROU 01:42.11
6 HERING Sabrina GER 01:42.15
KRIEGERSTEIN Steffi GER 01:42.15
7 Bridgen-Jones Jo AUS 01:42.89
FLOOD Naomi AUS 01:42.89
8 Belcher Lani GBR 01:43.42
Cawthorn Rachel GBR 01:43.42
9 ANYSHINA Elena RUS 01:44.80
STEPANOVA Kira RUS 01:44.80
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Vlcek Erik SVK 03:08.78
Tarr Juraj SVK 03:08.78
2 WALLACE Kenny AUS 03:09.64
Tame Lachlan AUS 03:09.64
3 Tomicevic Marko SRB 03:09.86
TORUBAROV Vladimir SRB 03:09.86
4 RENDSCHMIDT Max GER 03:10.53
Gross Marcus GER 03:10.53
5 HUFNAGEL Tibor HUN 03:10.87
Kokeny Roland HUN 03:10.87
6 Nekriosius Ricardas LTU 03:11.97
Olijnik Andrej LTU 03:11.97
7 REARDON Brady Daniel CAN 03:12.07
Jessop Andrew Dennis CAN 03:12.07
8 Miadzvedzeu Pavel BLR 03:12.63
Yurenia Aleh BLR 03:12.63
9 Medvedev Ilya RUS 03:13.07
Ryakhov Anton RUS 03:13.07
K2 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Joergensen Emma Aastrand DEN 03:33.78
HANSEN Henriette DEN 03:33.78
2 YURCHANKA Sofiya BLR 03:35.82
GRISHINA Aleksandra BLR 03:35.82
3 Medveczky Erika HUN 03:35.95
Sarudi Alíz HUN 03:35.95
4 Bruska Joanna POL 03:41.42
Gorna Aleksandra POL 03:41.42
5 BAKHAREVA Galina RUS 03:42.68
LUKINA Daria RUS 03:42.68
6 Vega Miriam ESP 03:43.01
Lazkano Begona ESP 03:43.01
7 Bruschweiler Noemi SUI 03:43.20
Haudenschild Livia SUI 03:43.20
8 SERGEYEVA Natalya KAZ 03:43.33
Podoinikova Irina KAZ 03:43.33
9 Orton Genevieve CAN 03:47.43
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Szabo Gabriella HUN 01:28.22
Kozak Danuta HUN 01:28.22
Karasz Anna HUN 01:28.22
Vad Ninetta HUN 01:28.22
2 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 01:28.94
Dzieniszewska Edyta POL 01:28.94
Naja Karolina POL 01:28.94
Mikolajczyk Beata POL 01:28.94
3 TSISHKEVICH Marharyta BLR 01:29.59
Liapeshka Nadzeya BLR 01:29.59
Khudzenka Volha BLR 01:29.59
LITVINCHUK Maryna BLR 01:29.59
4 HANTL Verena GER 01:30.98
WEBER Franziska GER 01:30.98
Dietze Tina GER 01:30.98
Wassmuth Conny GER 01:30.98
5 Ren Wenjun CHN 01:31.11
Huang Jieyi CHN 01:31.11
Ma Qing CHN 01:31.11
Liu Haiping CHN 01:31.11
6 ANYSHINA Elena RUS 01:32.32
STEPANOVA Kira RUS 01:32.32
Sobetova Vera RUS 01:32.32
Lobova Natalia RUS 01:32.32
7 Walker Jessica GBR 01:32.48
Cawthorn Rachel GBR 01:32.48
Hannah Angela GBR 01:32.48
Sawers Louisa GBR 01:32.48
8 CORBERA Maria ESP 01:32.85
CONTRERAS Isabel ESP 01:32.85
Barrios Eva ESP 01:32.85
Varela Ana ESP 01:32.85
9 BORHA Roxana ROU 01:33.39
TARAN Iuliana ROU 01:33.39
Lauric Irina ROU 01:33.39
Meroniac Elena ROU 01:33.39
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Havel Daniel CZE 02:46.72
Trefil Lukas CZE 02:46.72
DOSTAL Josef CZE 02:46.72
Sterba Jan CZE 02:46.72
2 Pimenta Fernando POR 02:46.94
Ribeiro Joao POR 02:46.94
Silva Emanuel POR 02:46.94
Fernandes David POR 02:46.94
3 Kammerer Zoltan HUN 02:48.04
Toth David HUN 02:48.04
Kulifai Tamas HUN 02:48.04
Pauman Daniel HUN 02:48.04
4 BOLTIC Simo SRB 02:49.12
TORUBAROV Vladimir SRB 02:49.12
HOLPERT Ervin SRB 02:49.12
TERZIC Dejan SRB 02:49.12
5 KRAJČOVIČ Marek SVK 02:49.19
MICHÁLEK Matej SVK 02:49.19
JAKUBÍK Gábor SVK 02:49.19
DEMIN Viktor SVK 02:49.19
6 Yurchenko Vitaly RUS 02:50.09
Pogreban Vasily RUS 02:50.09
VASILYEV Anton RUS 02:50.09
ZHESTKOV Oleg RUS 02:50.09
7 Miadzvedzeu Pavel BLR 02:51.53
Yurenia Aleh BLR 02:51.53
Piatrushenka Raman BLR 02:51.53
BIALKO Vitaliy BLR 02:51.53
8 Golendov Ilya KAZ 02:51.46
Sultanbekov Daulet KAZ 02:51.46
Yerguchyov Andrey KAZ 02:51.46
Yemelyanov Alexandr KAZ 02:51.46
Hernanz Agueria Javier ESP DSQ
GERMADE Rodrigo ESP DSQ
CARRERA Oscar ESP DSQ
PENA Inigo ESP DSQ
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 CHEBAN Iurii UKR 00:38.14
2 Korovashkov Alexey RUS 00:38.14
3 SHUKLIN Jevgenij LTU 00:38.42
4 BENAVIDES LOPEZ DE AYALA Alfonso ESP 00:38.72
5 Kiraj Stefan GER 00:38.82
6 Kozyr Artsem BLR 00:38.87
7 Li Qiang CHN 00:39.38
8 Silva Helder ESP 00:39.40
9 Tardioli Benjamin Biagio CAN 00:39.60
C1 men 4 x 200 m sprint
1 Shtyl Ivan RUS 02:43.60
KRAITOR Andrey RUS 02:43.60
Korovashkov Alexey RUS 02:43.60
Lipkin Nikolay RUS 02:43.60
2 MAKSYMCHUK Oleksandr UKR 02:48.63
CHEBAN Iurii UKR 02:48.63
Goliuk Vitalii UKR 02:48.63
Tsypan Vadym UKR 02:48.63
3 LANTOS Adam HUN 02:50.05
Nagy Peter HUN 02:50.05
Hajdu Jonatan HUN 02:50.05
Koriszansky David HUN 02:50.05
4 Holtz Stefan GER 02:50.34
Nuck Robert GER 02:50.34
Brendel Sebastian GER 02:50.34
Kiraj Stefan GER 02:50.34
5 Kozyr Artsem BLR 02:51.30
Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 02:51.30
Harazha Dzianis BLR 02:51.30
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 02:51.30
6 Oliveira Andre ESP 02:51.43
SIEIRO Adrián ESP 02:51.43
CAL David ESP 02:51.43
BENAVIDES LOPEZ DE AYALA Alfonso ESP 02:51.43
7 Yemelyanov Sergey KAZ
Medetov Merey KAZ
Satubaldin Zhomart KAZ
Dyadchuk Alexander KAZ
8 McCOOMBS Jason Stephen CAN 02:59.09
Rublee Aaron Joshua CAN 02:59.09
Oldershaw Mark William CAN 02:59.09
Tardioli Benjamin Biagio CAN 02:59.09
Li Qiang CHN DSQ
Wang Riwei CHN DSQ
Liu Hao CHN DSQ
Wang Longkui CHN DSQ
C1 women 200 m sprint
1 VINCENT-LAPOINTE Laurencee CAN 00:46.42
2 STAMENOVA Staniliya BUL 00:46.98
3 Conceicao do Nascimento Valdenice BRA 00:47.10
4 ANDREEVA Irina RUS 00:47.80
5 JEZOVA Jana CZE 00:48.05
6 LAKATOS Zsanett HUN 00:48.25
7 AVEGNO Anggie ECU 00:48.44
8 ALOKHINA Olga UKR 00:49.74
9 KLIMAVA Volha BLR 00:50.53
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS Isaquias BRA 01:47.92
2 Brendel Sebastian GER 01:49.43
3 FUKSA Martin CZE 01:49.73
4 Pavlov Mikhail RUS 01:50.38
5 Altukhov Pavlo UKR 01:50.43
6 Khaut Kristof HUN 01:51.60
7 Majollalimoghadam Adel IRI 01:52.69
8 Kohut Rastislav SVK 01:53.48
9 Menkov Vadim UZB 01:59.43
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Brendel Sebastian GER 03:44.58
2 FUKSA Martin CZE 03:48.18
3 Vajda Attila HUN 03:49.30
4 Altukhov Pavlo UKR 03:49.61
5 Kaczor Tomasz POL 03:49.80
6 Oldershaw Mark William CAN 03:54.76
7 CAL David ESP 04:01.87
QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS Isaquias BRA DNF
Piatrou Maksim BLR DSQ
C1 men 5.000 m sprint
1 Brendel Sebastian GER 23:09.97
2 Vajda Attila HUN 23:11.06
3 Petrov Pavel RUS 23:18.22
4 RUSNAK Matej SVK 23:26.01
5 Zheng Pangfei CHN 23:38.69
6 DUBSKY Vaclav CZE 23:56.16
7 Grzybovski Marcin POL 24:03.88
8 Chirila Iosif ROU 24:47.53
9 Shemetylo Eduard UKR 24:54.05
10 Petrov Vladimir KAZ 24:58.09
11 KAYUMOV Ildar UZB 25:05.44
12 Karlson Joosep EST 25:08.03
13 Oldershaw Mark William CAN 25:20.28
14 Naseri Shahou IRI 25:38.86
15 Kokaji Takayuki JPN 25:53.25
16 Pagiola Facundo ARG 26:10.44
17 Kumar Rahul IND 26:27.51
18 Chou Eng-Ping TPE 26:34.28
19 Leon Daniel ECU 26:43.60
20 Gueye Abdoulaye SEN 27:27.91
Rusu Pavel MDA DNS
Chamaune Mussa MOZ DNF
Tan Chung Leng SIN DSQ
STEPANYAN Hayk ARM DSQ
C2 men 200 m sprint
1 Korovashkov Alexey RUS 00:35.35
Shtyl Ivan RUS 00:35.35
2 Nuck Robert GER 00:35.71
Holtz Stefan GER 00:35.71
3 Silva Erlon de Sousa BRA 00:36.06
QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS Isaquias BRA 00:36.06
4 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 00:36.30
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 00:36.30
5 LANTOS Adam HUN 00:36.36
Nagy Peter HUN 00:36.36
6 McCOOMBS Jason Stephen CAN 00:36.78
Rublee Aaron Joshua CAN 00:36.78
7 Torres Madrigal Serguey CUB 00:36.80
BAEZ AVILA Rolexis CUB 00:36.80
8 YEMELYANOV Mikhail KAZ 00:37.00
Yemelyanov Timofey KAZ 00:37.00
9 DUMITRESCU LAZAR Liviu ROU 00:37.29
Mihalachi Victor ROU 00:37.29
C2 men 500 m sprint
1 Korovashkov Alexey RUS 01:35.83
Shtyl Ivan RUS 01:35.83
2 DUMITRESCU LAZAR Liviu ROU 01:38.38
Mihalachi Victor ROU 01:38.38
3 Torres Madrigal Serguey CUB 01:39.39
BAEZ AVILA Rolexis CUB 01:39.39
4 Bezugliy Sergiy AZE 01:39.77
KUPIN Oleksiy AZE 01:39.77
5 Vasbanyai Henrik HUN 01:40.18
Mike Robert HUN 01:40.18
6 Bahdanovich Andrei BLR 01:40.96
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 01:40.96
7 IANCHUK DMYTRO UKR 01:41.32
Mishchuk Taras UKR 01:41.32
8 CRACIUN NICOLAE ITA 01:42.27
SANTINI Daniele ITA 01:42.27
9 Nuck Robert GER 01:51.30
Holtz Stefan GER 01:51.30
C2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 DUMITRESCU LAZAR Liviu ROU 03:28.34
Mihalachi Victor ROU 03:28.34
2 Vasbanyai Henrik HUN 03:28.69
Mike Robert HUN 03:28.69
3 OELTZE Yul GER 03:30.44
Verch Ronald GER 03:30.44
4 Russell Benjamin Rolph CAN 03:30.94
Beauchesne-Sevigny Gabriel CAN 03:30.94
5 Radon Jaroslav CZE 03:31.33
Dvorak Filip CZE 03:31.33
6 Beugnet Mathieu FRA 03:32.77
BART Adrien FRA 03:32.77
7 MELANTYEV Viktor RUS 03:33.09
Pervukhin Ilya RUS 03:33.09
8 Silva Erlon de Sousa BRA 03:33.33
OLIVEIRA Ronilson Matias BRA 03:33.33
9 Vandiuk Yurii UKR 03:33.39
Rybachok Andrii UKR 03:33.39
C4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Shamshurin Kirill RUS 03:10.70
Ishmukhamedov Rasul RUS 03:10.70
MELANTYEV Viktor RUS 03:10.70
Pervukhin Ilya RUS 03:10.70
2 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 03:13.42
Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 03:13.42
Harazha Dzianis BLR 03:13.42
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 03:13.42
3 Vass Andras HUN 03:13.50
Kiss Tamas HUN 03:13.50
Sarudi Pal HUN 03:13.50
Varga David HUN 03:13.50
4 Gheoca Gabriel ROU 03:14.57
Condrat Petre ROU 03:14.57
Chirila Iosif ROU 03:14.57
Comanici Florin ROU 03:14.57
5 HENNIG Sebastian GER 03:15.17
Leue Erik GER 03:15.17
Mueller Michael GER 03:15.17
KRETSCHMER Peter GER 03:15.17
6 KAYUMOV Ildar UZB 03:15.83
Menkov Vadim UZB 03:15.83
Mirbekov Serik UZB 03:15.83
Kochnev Gerasim UZB 03:15.83
7 JANDA Tomas CZE 03:16.28
DUBSKY Vaclav CZE 03:16.28
RUSO Vojtěch CZE 03:16.28
Miskovsky Radek CZE 03:16.28
8 Kuleta Piotr POL 03:16.98
Grzybovski Marcin POL 03:16.98
KAMINSKI Mateusz POL 03:16.98
SLOMINSKI Vincent POL 03:16.98
Kovalenko Denis UKR DSQ
Akhadov Elnyr UKR DSQ
IANCHUK DMYTRO UKR DSQ
Mishchuk Taras UKR DSQ