SPRINT

2010 WCh Poznan, POL

K1 men 200 m sprint
1 McKeever Edward GBR 34.81
2 Rauhe Ronald GER 35.16
3 Siemionowski Piotr POL 35.2
4 Turchyn Dziamian BLR 35.3
5 Zavolskiy Victor RUS 35.51
6 Svab Filip CZE 35.6
7 Andres Pablo ESP 35.66
8 Balciunas Egidijus LTU 35.7
9 Ostrom Petter SWE 36.26
K1 men 4 x 200 m sprint
1 Craviotto Rivero Saul ESP 02:27.41
Llera Blanco Francisco ESP 02:27.41
Andres Pablo ESP 02:27.41
Perez Rial Carlos ESP 02:27.41
2 McKeever Edward GBR 02:27.90
Schofield Jonathan GBR 02:27.90
Heath Liam GBR 02:27.90
Cox Edward GBR 02:27.90
3 Zavolskiy Victor RUS 02:28.75
Dyachenko Alexander RUS 02:28.75
Salakhov Eugeni RUS 02:28.75
Nikolaev Alexander RUS 02:28.75
4 Boros Gergely HUN 02:30.35
Molnar Peter HUN 02:30.35
DUDAS Miklos HUN 02:30.35
Gyertyanos Gergely HUN 02:30.35
5 Turchyn Dziamian BLR 02:30.75
Valko Taras BLR 02:30.75
Piatrushenka Raman BLR 02:30.75
Bichan Ruslan BLR 02:30.75
6 Svensson Anders SWE 02:32.68
Ostrom Petter SWE 02:32.68
Gustafsson Anders SWE 02:32.68
Svensson Erik SWE 02:32.68
7 Ems Jonas GER 02:51.29
BROECKL Norman GER 02:51.29
Schust Soren GER 02:51.29
Rauhe Ronald GER 02:51.29
K1 women 200 m sprint
1 Janic Natasa HUN 40.18
2 OSIPENKO-RODOMSKA Inna UKR 40.8
3 Kitamoto Shinobu JPN 40.92
4 Reinhardt Nicole GER 41.01
5 Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 41.27
6 Portela Rivas Teresa POR 41.28
7 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 41.41
8 Ponomarenko Spela SLO 41.62
9 ZHOU Yu CHN 41.95
K1 women 4 x 200 m sprint
1 Reinhardt Nicole GER 02:50.32
Wassmuth Conny GER 02:50.32
Dietze Tina GER 02:50.32
Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 02:50.32
2 Janic Natasa HUN 02:52.21
Hegyi Zomilla HUN 02:52.21
Vad Ninetta HUN 02:52.21
Paksy Timea HUN 02:52.21
3 Lobova Natalia RUS 02:52.96
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 02:52.96
Proskurina Natalia RUS 02:52.96
Panchenko Anastasia RUS 02:52.96
4 Portela Rivas Teresa POR 02:55.70
Vasconcelos Joana POR 02:55.70
Gomes Beatriz POR 02:55.70
Rodrigues Helena POR 02:55.70
5 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 02:55.71
Naja Karolina POL 02:55.71
Krukowska Magdalena POL 02:55.71
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 02:55.71
6 Walker Jessica GBR 02:58.05
Cawthorn Rachel GBR 02:58.05
Mason Hayleigh GBR 02:58.05
Edmonds Abigail GBR 02:58.05
7 Paldanius Sofia SWE 02:58.23
Nordlow Josefin SWE 02:58.23
Johansson Karin SWE 02:58.23
Andersson Annika SWE 02:58.23
K1 men 500 m sprint
1 Gustafsson Anders SWE 01:38.46
2 Gelle Peter SVK 01:38.96
3 van Koeverden Adam CAN 01:39.01
4 Brabants Tim GBR 01:39.79
5 Hoff Max GER 01:39.89
6 Kirchev Miroslav BUL 01:40.05
7 WALLACE Kennyneth AUS 01:41.91
8 Yurenia Aleh BLR 01:48.09
9 Bleibach Kasper DEN 01:49.81
K1 women 500 m sprint
1 OSIPENKO-RODOMSKA Inna UKR 01:50.46
2 Janic Natasa HUN 01:50.63
3 Cawthorn Rachel GBR 01:50.93
4 Portela Rivas Teresa POR 01:51.11
5 Paldanius Sofia SWE 01:51.85
6 Mikolajczyk Beata POL 01:53.16
7 Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 01:53.37
8 HANSEN Henriette DEN 01:55.22
9 Idem Josefa ITA 02:01.84
K1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Hoff Max GER 03:29.54
2 Brabants Tim GBR 03:30.04
3 Yurenia Aleh BLR 03:30.13
4 Poulsen Rene DEN 03:31.88
5 Tomicevic Marko SRB 03:32.91
6 WALLACE Kennyneth AUS 03:33.66
7 Gustafsson Anders SWE 03:35.24
8 Beaumont Maxime FRA 03:35.70
9 Benassi Maximilian ITA 03:35.95
K1 women 1.000 m sprint
1 WEBER Franziska GER 03:57.54
2 Kovacs Katalin HUN 04:00.12
3 Paldanius Sofia SWE 04:00.28
4 Cawthorn Rachel GBR 04:02.38
5 Haaze Eef NED 04:02.90
6 Rikala Anne FIN 04:03.38
7 Mikolajczyk Beata POL 04:04.71
8 Cicali Stefania ITA 04:08.72
9 Vasylevska Mariya UKR 04:09.51
K1 men 5.000 m sprint
1 WALLACE Kennyneth AUS 20:01.34
2 Hoff Max GER 20:03.57
3 Benassi Maximilian ITA 20:06.67
4 Yurenia Aleh BLR 20:13.60
5 Brabants Tim GBR 20:14.48
6 Dal Bo Daniel ARG 20:17.02
7 Solberg Oyvind NOR 20:40.03
8 Hamilton Corey CAN 20:49.14
9 Gyokos Lajos HUN 21:07.75
10 Lage Ivan Alonso ESP 21:09.44
11 Sramek Branislav CZE 21:10.68
12 Jenkins Leonard RSA 21:11.86
13 Zakrajsek Jost SLO 21:22.88
14 Zalupe Kristaps LAT 21:26.85
15 Krajewski Arkadiusz POL 21:27.52
16 Kopystynski Roman UKR 21:30.53
17 Carre Cyrille FRA 21:38.95
18 Moskov Petko BUL 21:42.95
19 MRABET Mohamed Ali TUN 21:56.47
20 Gubser David SUI 21:57.11
21 Suzuki Yasuhiro JPN 21:58.55
22 Talebian Ahmad Reza IRI 22:10.47
23 Valdez Jesus MEX 22:17.53
24 Pannecoucke Laurens BEL 22:31.11
25 Zhang Fusheng CHN 23:05.91
26 Krinitski Alexei KGZ 23:28.30
27 Jaitieng Wichan THA 23:37.02
28 Andrade Picasso ANG 24:58.60
Medvedev Ilya RUS DSQ
K1 women 5.000 m sprint
1 Follath Vivien HUN 22:44.93
2 PAUTARAN Maryna BLR 22:53.08
3 Rikala Anne FIN 23:07.08
4 Wallace Bernadette AUS 23:11.91
5 Motamedi Arezou IRI 23:29.59
6 Galushko Ludmyla UKR 23:33.11
7 Belcher Lani GBR 23:42.82
8 WEBER Franziska GER 23:52.73
9 JEZOVA Jana CZE 23:54.24
10 Varela Ana ESP 24.10.291
11 Kruger Tiffany RSA 24:11.56
12 EGAN Jennifer IRL 24:20.80
13 De Bruijn Suzanne NED 24:22.75
14 Ono Yuka JPN 24:32.03
15 Gorna Alexandra POL 24:55.40
16 Petrova Ekaterina RUS 25:16.04
17 Petkova Ekaterina BUL 25:17.76
18 Gilevich Olga KGZ 26:13.58
Ren Wenjun CHN DNF
Ba Kathia SEN DNS
K2 men 200 m sprint
1 Hybois Arnaud FRA 31.53
Jouve Sebastien FRA 31.53
2 Craviotto Rivero Saul ESP 31.54
Perez Rial Carlos ESP 31.54
3 Heath Liam GBR 31.58
Schofield Jonathan GBR 31.58
4 Postrigay Yuri RUS 31.75
Molochkov Maxim RUS 31.75
5 Straume Krists LAT 31.85
Rumjancevs Alexejs LAT 31.85
6 COCHRANE Ryan CAN 32.2
FOURNEL Hugues CAN 32.2
7 Filipovic Ognjen SRB 32.35
Zoric Dragan SRB 32.35
8 Torres Riveaux Reinier CUB 32.74
Montalvo Garcia Carlos CUB 32.74
9 Nielsen Lasse DEN 33.16
Nielsen Casper DEN 33.16
K2 women 200 m sprint
1 Kovacs Katalin HUN 36.89
Janic Natasa HUN 36.89
2 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 37.77
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 37.77
3 Kmetova Ivana SVK 37.78
Kohlova Martina SVK 37.78
4 Fischer Fanny GER 38.05
Wassmuth Conny GER 38.05
5 Rodrigues Helena POR 38.07
Gomes Beatriz POR 38.07
6 Manchon Beatriz ESP 38.27
Smidakova Jana ESP 38.27
7 Schuring Yvonne AUT 38.29
Schwarz Viktoria AUT 38.29
8 Moldovan Nikolina SRB 38.49
Moldovan Olivera SRB 38.49
9 WU Yanan CHN 38.52
Zhang Hong CHN 38.52
K2 men 500 m sprint
1 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 01:29.23
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 01:29.23
2 Pimenta Fernando POR 01:29.97
Ribeiro Joao POR 01:29.97
3 Stanojevic Dusko SRB 01:30.42
Pajic Dejan SRB 01:30.42
4 Hollstein Martin GER 01:30.62
Ihle Andreas GER 01:30.62
5 STEWART Murray AUS 01:31.14
CLEAR Jacob AUS 01:31.14
6 Staer Emil DEN 01:31.44
Wraae Knudsen Kim DEN 01:31.44
7 Costea Dan ROU 01:31.54
Gavrila Petrus ROU 01:31.54
8 Kammerer Zoltan HUN 01:32.13
Kucsera Gabor HUN 01:32.13
9 Rubenstein Shaun RSA 01:32.57
Arthur Michael RSA 01:32.57
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 Szabo Gabriella HUN 01:40.06
Kozak Danuta HUN 01:40.06
2 Salakhova Juliana RUS 01:41.63
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 01:41.63
3 Schuring Yvonne AUT 01:42.68
Schwarz Viktoria AUT 01:42.68
4 Leonhardt Carolin GER 01:42.73
Hoermann Silke GER 01:42.73
5 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 01:43.06
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 01:43.06
6 Moldovan Nikolina SRB 01:43.89
Moldovan Olivera SRB 01:43.89
7 Kmetova Ivana SVK 01:44.14
Kohlova Martina SVK 01:44.14
8 WU Yanan CHN 01:44.17
Zhang Hong CHN 01:44.17
9 CARRINGTON Lisa NZL 01:44.93
HATTON Teneale NZL 01:44.93
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Hollstein Martin GER 03:13.02
Ihle Andreas GER 03:13.02
2 Kammerer Zoltan HUN 03:13.20
Vereckei Akos HUN 03:13.20
3 Medvedev Ilya RUS 03:15.74
Ryakhov Anton RUS 03:15.74
4 Stanojevic Dusko SRB 03:15.85
Pajic Dejan SRB 03:15.85
5 Kujawski Mariusz POL 03:16.54
Rosolski Rafal POL 03:16.54
6 Lecrubier Vincent FRA 03:16.97
Carre Cyrille FRA 03:16.97
7 Pimenta Fernando POR 03:18.56
Ribeiro Joao POR 03:18.56
8 Findziukevich Siarhei BLR 03:18.76
BIALKO Vitaliy BLR 03:18.76
9 Montalvo Garcia Carlos CUB 03:21.29
Torres Riveaux Reinier CUB 03:21.29
K2 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Szabo Gabriella HUN 03:34.31
Csipes Tamara HUN 03:34.31
2 Leonhardt Carolin GER 03:37.43
Hoermann Silke GER 03:37.43
3 Salakhova Juliana RUS 03:37.55
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 03:37.55
4 Pawelczak Sandra POL 03:42.35
Krukowska Magdalena POL 03:42.35
5 Sheriff Lisa NOR 03:45.90
Brun-Lie Agnes NOR 03:45.90
6 Johansson Karin SWE 03:47.25
Stensils Julia SWE 03:47.25
7 Hawkey Jenna GBR 03:47.71
Hannah Angela GBR 03:47.71
8 Alexopoulou Athina GRE 03:51.41
Mpardakli Alexandra GRE 03:51.41
9 PLESCA Bianca ROU 03:52.99
Lauric Irina ROU 03:52.99
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Janic Natasa HUN 01:31.61
Csipes Tamara HUN 01:31.61
Kovacs Katalin HUN 01:31.61
Benedek Dalma HUN 01:31.61
2 Fischer Fanny GER 01:32.80
Reinhardt Nicole GER 01:32.80
Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 01:32.80
Dietze Tina GER 01:32.80
3 Naja Karolina POL 01:33.82
Konieczna Aneta POL 01:33.82
Pawelczak Sandra POL 01:33.82
Krukowska Magdalena POL 01:33.82
4 Manchon Beatriz ESP 01:33.85
Smidakova Jana ESP 01:33.85
Molanes Costa Sonia ESP 01:33.85
Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 01:33.85
5 Edmonds Abigail GBR 01:33.98
Cawthorn Rachel GBR 01:33.98
Mason Hayleigh GBR 01:33.98
Sawers Louisa GBR 01:33.98
6 Rodrigues Helena POR 01:34.04
Portela Rivas Teresa POR 01:34.04
Vasconcelos Joana POR 01:34.04
Gomes Beatriz POR 01:34.04
7 Wang Feng CHN 01:34.26
Li Zhangli CHN 01:34.26
ZHOU Yu CHN 01:34.26
Yu Lamei CHN 01:34.26
8 Nadj Antonija SRB 01:34.93
Panda Antonia SRB 01:34.93
Major-Kubik Renata SRB 01:34.93
Tibor Marta SRB 01:34.93
9 Morel Adeline FRA 01:36.26
GUYOT Sarah FRA 01:36.26
DELATTRE-DEMORY Marie FRA 01:36.26
TROEL Sarah FRA 01:36.26
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Hybois Arnaud FRA 02:54.10
Hubert Etienne FRA 02:54.10
Jouve Sebastien FRA 02:54.10
Colin Phillippe FRA 02:54.10
2 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 02:55.84
Abalmasau Aliaksei BLR 02:55.84
Litvinchuk Artur BLR 02:55.84
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 02:55.84
3 Horsky Ondrej CZE 02:56.02
Soucek Jan CZE 02:56.02
Havel Daniel CZE 02:56.02
Sterba Jan CZE 02:56.02
4 Gross Marcus GER 02:56.14
BROECKL Norman GER 02:56.14
WIESKOETTER Tim GER 02:56.14
Bertz Hendrik GER 02:56.14
5 SMITH Tate AUS 02:56.59
Urquhart Matthew AUS 02:56.59
STEWART Murray AUS 02:56.59
CLEAR Jacob AUS 02:56.59
6 Lyapunov Kirill RUS 02:56.93
Anoshkin Roman RUS 02:56.93
Vasilev Anton RUS 02:56.93
Vishnyakov Konstantin RUS 02:56.93
7 Luczak Krzysztof POL 02:57.04
Olszewski Tomasz POL 02:57.04
Nickowski Marcin POL 02:57.04
Wardowicz Dawid POL 02:57.04
8 Neagu Traian ROU 02:58.74
Porcarasu Justin ROU 02:58.74
Stefan Vasile ROU 02:58.74
Ioneticu Toni ROU 02:58.74
9 Facchin Andrea ITA 02:59.03
Pierotti Samuel ITA 02:59.03
Ricchetti Alberto ITA 02:59.03
Scaduto Antonio ITA 02:59.03
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 Shtyl Ivan RUS 39.16
2 Simart Thomas FRA 39.73
3 Dalton Richard CAN 39.95
3 Cheban Yuri UKR 39.95
5 Santos Jesus Nivalter BRA 40
6 SHUKLIN Jevgenij LTU 40.1
7 Kovacs Gergely HUN 40.43
8 Holtz Stefan GER 40.66
9 Baez Avola Rolexis CUB 41.54
C1 men 4 x 200 m sprint
1 Shtyl Ivan RUS 02:48.14
Pavlov Mikhail RUS 02:48.14
Lipkin Nikolai RUS 02:48.14
Ignatov Eugeni RUS 02:48.14
2 Maksymchuk Oleksander UKR 02:50.68
Cheban Yuri UKR 02:50.68
Shymansky Stanislav UKR 02:50.68
Tsekhosh Vyacheslav UKR 02:50.68
3 Ginter Adam POL 02:51.06
Rynkiewicz Roman POL 02:51.06
Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 02:51.06
Kruk Mariusz POL 02:51.06
4 Kovacs Gergely HUN 02:51.09
Bozsik Attila HUN 02:51.09
Horvath Gabor HUN 02:51.09
Nagy Peter HUN 02:51.09
5 Dalton Richard CAN 02:51.82
Pike Jonathan CAN 02:51.82
Russell Andrew CAN 02:51.82
Beauchesne-Sevigny Gabriel CAN 02:51.82
6 Holtz Stefan GER 02:52.98
Kiraj Stefan GER 02:52.98
Wylenzek Tomasz GER 02:52.98
Brendel Sebastian GER 02:52.98
7 Harazha Dzianis BLR 02:53.48
Zhukouski Aliaksandr BLR 02:53.48
Bahdanovich Andrei BLR 02:53.48
Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 02:53.48
C1 women 200 m sprint
1 VINCENT-LAPOINTE Laurencee CAN 48.19
2 Li Tianian CHN 48.99
3 Kazakova Maria RUS 51.72
4 Conceicao Lima Camila BRA 52.4
5 Weber Lydia GER 53.58
6 CORDELIER Sophie FRA 53.75
7 Muravyova Iryna UKR 53.9
8 Madziewicz Maja POL 55.84
9 Marschalko Alexandra HUN 56.06
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 Harazha Dzianis BLR 01:47.70
2 Li Qiang CHN 01:48.32
3 Menkov Vadim UZB 01:48.46
4 Opalev Maxim RUS 01:48.48
5 Goubel Mathieu FRA 01:49.54
6 Simioncencu Silviu ROU 01:50.23
7 Korisanszky Peter Daniel HUN 01:51.91
8 Brendel Sebastian GER 01:52.94
Oldershaw Mark William CAN DNF
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Menkov Vadim UZB 03:51.72
2 Vajda Attila HUN 03:51.92
3 Brendel Sebastian GER 03:53.84
4 Cal David Figueroa ESP 03:54.07
5 Simioncencu Silviu ROU 03:58.25
6 Opalev Maxim RUS 03:59.45
7 Kaczor Tomasz POL 04:00.30
8 Oldershaw Mark William CAN 04:01.01
9 Xie Weiyong CHN 04:12.55
C1 men 5.000 m sprint
1 Verch Ronald GER 23:24.34
2 Bouza Jose Luis ESP 23:26.40
3 Ostrcil Marian SVK 23:38.07
4 Xie Weiyong CHN 23:53.00
5 Kandratsiuk Anatoli BLR 24:02.58
6 Hoang Hong Anh VIE 24:18.18
7 Hall Thomas CAN 24:24.88
9 Ruzicic Dusan SRB 24:29.64
10 Tilsh Leonid RUS 25:07.05
11 Camilo Dimas MEX 25:07.64
12 Naseri Shahou IRI 25:39.45
13 Garcia Alegria Michael CHI 25:51.25
14 Nedashkovsky Viktor UKR 25:52.91
15 Kokaji Takayuki JPN 26:08.51
16 Phaophandee Thammarat THA 27:06.23
17 PACAVIRA Fortunato ANG 27:42.72
Furdok Gabor HUN DNF
Tyszynski Wojciech POL DNF
Bargaoui Khaled TUN DNF
C2 men 200 m sprint
1 Labuckas Raimundas LTU 36.02
Gadeikis Tomas LTU 36.02
2 Ignatov Eugeni RUS 36.41
Shtyl Ivan RUS 36.41
3 Skowronski Pawel POL 36.55
Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 36.55
4 DUMITRESCU LAZAR Alexandru ROU 36.83
Mihalachi Victor ROU 36.83
5 Waschke Bjorn GER 36.92
Kiraj Stefan GER 36.92
6 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 37.04
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 37.04
7 Baez Avola Rolexis CUB 37.09
Torres Madrigal Serguey CUB 37.09
8 Bezugliy Sergiy AZE 37.34
Prokopenko Maxim AZE 37.34
9 Li Weijie CHN 37.42
Dong Hui CHN 37.42
C2 men 500 m sprint
1 DUMITRESCU LAZAR Alexandru ROU 01:40.78
Mihalachi Victor ROU 01:40.78
2 Bezugliy Sergiy AZE 01:41.28
Prokopenko Maxim AZE 01:41.28
3 Petrov Pavel RUS 01:41.35
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 01:41.35
4 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 01:41.69
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 01:41.69
5 Rynkiewicz Roman POL 01:42.42
Kruk Mariusz POL 01:42.42
6 Hall Thomas CAN 01:43.25
Russell Benjamin CAN 01:43.25
7 VERGELES Vitaliy UKR 01:43.89
KAMERYLOV Denys UKR 01:43.89
8 Kochnev Gerasim UZB 01:44.96
Mirbekov Serik UZB 01:44.96
9 Knesis Antons LAT 01:45.11
Pranks Gatis LAT 01:45.11
C2 women 500 m sprint
1 VINCENT-LAPOINTE Laurencee CAN 02:03.62
Nicholson Mallorie CAN 02:03.62
2 Kazakova Maria RUS 02:18.11
Petrova Ekaterina RUS 02:18.11
3 Costa Luciana BRA 02:19.25
Conceicao Lima Camila BRA 02:19.25
4 Boteler Pam USA 02:20.93
Reza Flores USA 02:20.93
Stanny Magdalena POL DSQ
Kozakiewicz Dorota POL DSQ
C2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 DUMITRESCU LAZAR Alexandru ROU 03:37.32
Mihalachi Victor ROU 03:37.32
2 Bahdanovich Andrei BLR 03:37.33
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 03:37.33
3 Toth Marton HUN 03:38.06
Mike Robert HUN 03:38.06
4 Korovashkov Alexei RUS 03:39.17
Pervukhin Ilya RUS 03:39.17
5 Bezugliy Sergiy AZE 03:39.51
Prokopenko Maxim AZE 03:39.51
6 Skowronski Pawel POL 03:39.80
Grzybowski Marcin POL 03:39.80
7 Russell Andrew CAN 03:43.24
Beauchesne-Sevigny Gabriel CAN 03:43.24
8 Ramos Avila Reydel CUB 03:45.69
Torres Madrigal Serguey CUB 03:45.69
9 Siryk Dmitro UKR
Tsypan Vadym UKR
C4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 03:18.72
Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 03:18.72
Harazha Dzianis BLR 03:18.72
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 03:18.72
2 Gheoca Gabriel ROU 03:20.55
Bogdan Nicolae ROU 03:20.55
Simion Mihail ROU 03:20.55
Comanici Florin ROU 03:20.55
3 Wend Chris GER 03:20.62
Wylenzek Tomasz GER 03:20.62
Verch Ronald GER 03:20.62
Rebstock Erik GER 03:20.62
4 Petrov Pavel RUS 03:21.99
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 03:21.99
Shtokalov Ilya RUS 03:21.99
Kuznetsov Ivan RUS 03:21.99
5 Kruk Mariusz POL 03:24.57
Kuleta Piotr POL 03:24.57
Kudla Michal POL 03:24.57
Nowak Adam POL 03:24.57
6 Szeles Gabor HUN 03:26.04
Varga David HUN 03:26.04
Sarudi Pal HUN 03:26.04
Nagy Peter HUN 03:26.04
7 Hall Thomas CAN 03:30.67
Russell Benjamin CAN 03:30.67
Andison Jamie CAN 03:30.67
Mortimer Ian CAN 03:30.67
8 VERGELES Vitaliy UKR 03:32.06
KAMERYLOV Denys UKR 03:32.06
Dzhalilov Ruslan UKR 03:32.06
Kruk Petro UKR 03:32.06
9 Campos Manuel Antonio ESP 03:41.53
Picallo Vila Yeray ESP 03:41.53
Ramos Sanchez Damian ESP 03:41.53
Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 03:41.53