SPRINT

2002 WCh Sevilla, ESP

K1 men 200 m sprint
1 Rauhe Ronald GER 35.13
2 Ryakhov Anton UZB 35.41
3 Petrukanecas Romas LTU 35.66
4 Mendelski Tomasz POL 35.87
5 Latvamaki Kimmo FIN 35.91
6 Fehervari Vince HUN 35.92
7 Chorvath Martin SVK 35.95
8 Vindel Marin Damian ESP 36.34
9 Slivinskiy Oleksiy UKR 36.68
K1 women 200 m sprint
1 Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 40.69
2 Brunet Caroline CAN 41.43
3 Urbanczyk Elzbieta POL 41.71
4 Janic Natasa HUN 41.99
5 Borzova Yulia UZB 42.13
6 Train Rachel GBR 42.32
7 Rikala Anne FIN 42.85
8 Erbanova Marcela SVK 42.95
9 Schlitzer Petra AUT 43.12
K1 men 500 m sprint
1 Baggaley Nathan AUS 01:39.90
2 Merkov Petar BUL 01:40.21
3 Ryakhov Anton UZB 01:40.56
4 Seroczynski Adam POL 01:41.02
5 Kolganov Michael ISR 01:41.23
6 Zur Rami USA 01:41.26
7 Vereckei Akos HUN 01:41.37
8 Correa Javier ARG 01:41.78
9 Gonzales Jovino Comesana ESP 01:41.81
K1 women 500 m sprint
1 Kovacs Katalin HUN 01:52.12
2 Brunet Caroline CAN 01:52.48
3 Idem Josefa ITA 01:53.07
4 Borchert Katrin AUS 01:53.80
5 Urbanczyk Elzbieta POL 01:54.33
6 Karmi Lior ISR 01:56.05
7 Erbanova Marcela SVK 01:56.90
8 Sanchez Belen ESP 01:57.26
9 Borzova Yulia UZB 01:57.56
K1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Larsen Eirik Veraas NOR 03:27.59
2 Correa Javier ARG 03:28.27
3 Seroczynski Adam POL 03:28.40
4 Yellin Roei ISR 03:28.56
5 Baggaley Nathan AUS 03:29.31
6 Tranum Torsten DEN 03:29.38
7 Borhi Zsombor HUN 03:29.43
8 Liwowski Lutz GER 03:30.19
9 Maesen Bob BEL 03:31.98
K1 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Kovacs Katalin HUN 03:53.34
2 WAGNER AUGUSTIN Katrin GER 03:53.92
3 Idem Josefa ITA 03:54.77
4 Borchert Katrin AUS 03:54.78
5 Brunet Caroline CAN 03:56.79
6 Karmi Lior ISR 03:59.57
7 Davey Patricia GBR 04:01.58
8 Bulk Nicole NED 04:05.81
9 Futerova Barbora CZE 04:08.17
K2 men 200 m sprint
1 Balciunas Egidijus LTU 32.4
Duonela Alvydas LTU 32.4
2 Twardowski Marek POL 32.55
Wysocki Adam POL 32.55
3 WIESKOETTER Tim GER 32.78
Rauhe Ronald GER 32.78
4 Hegedus Robert HUN 32.88
Fehervari Vince HUN 32.88
5 Mooney John USA 32.93
Zur Rami USA 32.93
6 Reza Ricardo MEX 33
Cortina Manuel MEX 33
7 Merchan Emilio ESP 33.13
Perez Rial Carlos ESP 33.13
8 Zaichenkov Mykola UKR 33.21
Luchnik Mikhail UKR 33.21
9 Tissin Andrei RUS 33.8
Grushikhin Vladimir RUS 33.8
K2 women 200 m sprint
1 Manchon Beatriz ESP 37.67
Molanes Costa Sonia ESP 37.67
2 Skowron Joanna POL 37.83
Konieczna Aneta POL 37.83
3 Dacheva Delyana BUL 37.9
Pindzeva Bonka BUL 37.9
4 Paksy Timea HUN 38
Kovacs Katalin HUN 38
5 Rusanescu Lidia ROU 38.68
Ciobanu Mariana ROU 38.68
6 Train Rachel GBR 38.93
Hemmings Anna GBR 38.93
7 Poryvaeva Galina RUS 39.04
Goulii Natalia RUS 39.04
8 Paldanius Sofia SWE 39.46
Karlsson Anna SWE 39.46
9 Sjoberg Filippa FIN 39.56
Honkanen Jenni FIN 39.56
K2 men 500 m sprint
1 WIESKOETTER Tim GER 01:31.92
Rauhe Ronald GER 01:31.92
2 Twardowski Marek POL 01:32.47
Wysocki Adam POL 01:32.47
3 Storcz Botond HUN 01:32.80
Kammerer Zoltan HUN 01:32.80
4 Tischenko Anatoli RUS 01:33.16
Grushikhin Vladimir RUS 01:33.16
5 Aubertin Philippe FRA 01:33.44
Amir-Tahmasseb Babak FRA 01:33.44
6 Nillson Henrik SWE 01:33.49
Oscarsson Markus SWE 01:33.49
7 Naess Mattis NOR 01:33.54
Gjersoe Andreas NOR 01:33.54
8 Balciunas Egidijus LTU 01:34.08
Duonela Alvydas LTU 01:34.08
9 Wraae Knudsen Kim DEN 01:35.64
Kongsgaard Mads DEN 01:35.64
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 Bota Kinga HUN 01:43.61
Szabo Szilvia HUN 01:43.61
2 Mucke Manuela GER 01:44.69
WAGNER AUGUSTIN Katrin GER 01:44.69
3 Manchon Beatriz ESP 01:45.25
Molanes Costa Sonia ESP 01:45.25
4 Dacheva Delyana BUL 01:45.31
Pindzeva Bonka BUL 01:45.31
5 Skowron Joanna POL 01:45.43
Konieczna Aneta POL 01:45.43
6 Xu Linbei CHN 01:48.30
Zhong Hongyan CHN 01:48.30
7 Colin Kathy USA 01:48.35
Nortje Ruth USA 01:48.35
8 Sjoberg Filippa FIN 01:49.33
Honkanen Jenni FIN 01:49.33
9 Poryvaeva Galina RUS 01:49.60
Goulii Natalia RUS 01:49.60
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Nillson Henrik SWE 03:12.63
Oscarsson Markus SWE 03:12.63
2 Fjeldheim Nils Olav NOR 03:13.69
Larsen Eirik Veraas NOR 03:13.69
3 Vereb Krisztian HUN 03:14.44
Vereckei Akos HUN 03:14.44
4 Tischenko Anatoli RUS 03:15.15
Grushikhin Vladimir RUS 03:15.15
5 Wraae Knudsen Kim DEN 03:15.31
Kongsgaard Mads DEN 03:15.31
6 Wysocki Adam POL 03:15.48
Twardowski Marek POL 03:15.48
7 Kadnar Juraj SVK 03:16.45
Erban Robert SVK 03:16.45
8 Wynne Ian GBR 03:17.38
Darby-Dowman Paul GBR 03:17.38
9 Zupancic Regent Jernej SLO 03:18.66
Jazbec Jaka SLO 03:18.66
K2 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Bota Kinga HUN 03:37.26
Szabo Szilvia HUN 03:37.26
2 Mucke Manuela GER 03:38.57
Opgen-Rhein Nadine GER 03:38.57
3 Peissakhovich Larissa ISR 03:42.17
Gafni Adi ISR 03:42.17
4 Dacheva Delyana BUL 03:42.29
Pindzeva Bonka BUL 03:42.29
5 Sanchez Belen ESP 03:43.65
Garcia Maria Isabel ESP 03:43.65
6 Colin Kathy USA 03:44.03
Nortje Ruth USA 03:44.03
7 Pyzalska Iwona POL 03:46.84
Kuczkowska Dorota POL 03:46.84
8 Gao Yi CHN 03:47.02
Fan Lina CHN 03:47.02
9 Erchova Elena RUS 03:49.35
Tissina Elena RUS 03:49.35
K4 men 200 m sprint
1 Kuzel Rastislav SVK 30.15
Belovic Ladislav SVK 30.15
Liptak Juraj SVK 30.15
Chorvath Martin SVK 30.15
1 Acuna Iglesias Jaime ESP 30.15
Gonzales Comesana Aique ESP 30.15
Aizpurua Oier Aranzadi ESP 30.15
Munoz Arestoy Manuel ESP 30.15
3 Hegedus Robert HUN 30.37
Horvath Gabor HUN 30.37
Bee Istvan HUN 30.37
Fehervari Vince HUN 30.37
4 Ivannik Alexander RUS 30.53
Turchenkov Denis RUS 30.53
Gorobii Oleg RUS 30.53
Zarubin Roman RUS 30.53
5 Zaichenkov Mykola UKR 30.54
Borzukov Andrei UKR 30.54
Slivinskiy Oleksiy UKR 30.54
Luchnik Mikhail UKR 30.54
6 Baban Marian ROU 30.71
Magyar Geza ROU 30.71
Serban Romica ROU 30.71
Curuzan Vasile ROU 30.71
7 Altepost Lutz GER 30.97
Goldschmidt Arnd GER 30.97
Bach Bjorn GER 30.97
Huth Tim GER 30.97
8 Holubar Pavel CZE 31.01
Lestina Karel CZE 31.01
Kusak Bohumil CZE 31.01
Zaruba Radek CZE 31.01
9 Shurkovski Aliaksei BLR 31.27
Abalmasau Aliaksei BLR 31.27
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 31.27
Piatrushenka Raman BLR 31.27
K4 women 200 m sprint
1 Szabo Szilvia HUN 34.48
Bota Kinga HUN 34.48
Paksy Timea HUN 34.48
Janic Natasa HUN 34.48
2 Molanes Costa Sonia ESP 34.65
Manchon Beatriz ESP 34.65
Garcia Maria Isabel ESP 34.65
Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 34.65
3 Schuck Anett GER 35.85
Mucke Manuela GER 35.85
Nollen Maike GER 35.85
WAGNER AUGUSTIN Katrin GER 35.85
4 Hopkins Sara CAN 36.07
Furneaux Karen CAN 36.07
Lightbound Carrie CAN 36.07
Jain Kamini CAN 36.07
5 Kuczkowska Dorota POL 36.15
Czajczynska Malgorzata POL 36.15
Bialkowska Aneta POL 36.15
Sadalska Karolina POL 36.15
6 Bandarenka Natalia BLR 36.37
Bets Alena BLR 36.37
Vakula Sviatlana BLR 36.37
Bakunova Alesia BLR 36.37
7 Vulpes Florica ROU 36.66
Rusanescu Lidia ROU 36.66
Mateescu Anca ROU 36.66
Ciobanu Mariana ROU 36.66
8 Roos Femke NED 36.95
Haaze Eef NED 36.95
Yosef Tamara NED 36.95
Bulk Nicole NED 36.95
9 Moskaleva Antonina UZB 37.03
Borzova Yulia UZB 37.03
Levina Tatiana UZB 37.03
Pishulina Nadezda UZB 37.03
K4 men 500 m sprint
1 Riszdorfer Richard SVK 01:22.89
Riszdorfer Michal SVK 01:22.89
Vlcek Erik SVK 01:22.89
Baca Juraj SVK 01:22.89
2 Shurkovski Aliaksei BLR 01:23.22
Abalmasau Aliaksei BLR 01:23.22
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 01:23.22
Piatrushenka Raman BLR 01:23.22
3 Acuna Iglesias Jaime ESP 01:23.66
Gonzales Comesana Aique ESP 01:23.66
Aizpurua Oier Aranzadi ESP 01:23.66
Munoz Arestoy Manuel ESP 01:23.66
4 Baban Marian ROU 01:23.78
Magyar Geza ROU 01:23.78
Serban Romica ROU 01:23.78
Curuzan Vasile ROU 01:23.78
5 Holubar Pavel CZE 01:23.89
Lestina Karel CZE 01:23.89
Kusak Bohumil CZE 01:23.89
Zaruba Radek CZE 01:23.89
6 Hristov Ivan BUL 01:24.05
Merkov Petar BUL 01:24.05
Yordanov Yordan BUL 01:24.05
Kazanov Milko BUL 01:24.05
7 Zarubin Roman RUS 01:24.21
Ivannik Alexander RUS 01:24.21
Turchenkov Denis RUS 01:24.21
Tissin Andrei RUS 01:24.21
8 Hegedus Robert HUN 01:24.95
Kokeny Roland HUN 01:24.95
Gyokos Lajos HUN 01:24.95
Borhi Zsombor HUN 01:24.95
9 Rossi Antonio ITA 01:24.99
Benedini Franco ITA 01:24.99
Piemonte Luca ITA 01:24.99
Facchin Andrea ITA 01:24.99
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Szabo Szilvia HUN 01:35.72
Bota Kinga HUN 01:35.72
Viski Erzsebet HUN 01:35.72
Kovacs Katalin HUN 01:35.72
2 Schuck Anett GER 01:37.17
Mucke Manuela GER 01:37.17
Nollen Maike GER 01:37.17
WAGNER AUGUSTIN Katrin GER 01:37.17
3 Molanes Costa Sonia ESP 01:37.33
Manchon Beatriz ESP 01:37.33
Garcia Maria Isabel ESP 01:37.33
Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 01:37.33
4 Skowron Joanna POL 01:37.99
Sadalska Karolina POL 01:37.99
Bialkowska Aneta POL 01:37.99
Konieczna Aneta POL 01:37.99
5 Meek Chantal AUS 01:39.24
Rankin Amanda AUS 01:39.24
Oldenhof Lisa AUS 01:39.24
Harvey Paula AUS 01:39.24
6 Mateescu Anca ROU 01:39.54
Vulpes Florica ROU 01:39.54
Rusanescu Lidia ROU 01:39.54
Ciobanu Mariana ROU 01:39.54
7 Poryvaeva Galina RUS 01:39.89
Tissina Elena RUS 01:39.89
Erchova Elena RUS 01:39.89
Goulii Natalia RUS 01:39.89
8 Fiklisova Natalia UKR 01:40.31
Osypenko Inna UKR 01:40.31
Cherevatova Olena UKR 01:40.31
Balabanova Hanna UKR 01:40.31
9 Hopkins Sara CAN 01:41.46
Furneaux Karen CAN 01:41.46
Lightbound Carrie CAN 01:41.46
Jain Kamini CAN 01:41.46
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Riszdorfer Richard SVK 02:52.84
Riszdorfer Michal SVK 02:52.84
Vlcek Erik SVK 02:52.84
Baca Juraj SVK 02:52.84
2 Bach Bjorn GER 02:52.91
Ulm Stefan GER 02:52.91
Ihle Andreas GER 02:52.91
Zabel Mark GER 02:52.91
3 Kazanov Milko BUL 02:53.99
Hristov Ivan BUL 02:53.99
Yordanov Yordan BUL 02:53.99
Merkov Petar BUL 02:53.99
4 Storcz Botond HUN 02:55.24
Kokeny Roland HUN 02:55.24
Horvath Gabor HUN 02:55.24
Kammerer Zoltan HUN 02:55.24
5 Shurkovski Aliaksei BLR 02:55.58
Abalmasau Aliaksei BLR 02:55.58
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 02:55.58
Piatrushenka Raman BLR 02:55.58
6 Naess Mattis NOR 02:56.16
Wefald Alexander NOR 02:56.16
FEVANG Per Martin NOR 02:56.16
Gjersoe Andreas NOR 02:56.16
7 Rossi Antonio ITA 02:56.19
Bonomi Beniamino ITA 02:56.19
Piemonte Luca ITA 02:56.19
Facchin Andrea ITA 02:56.19
8 Dean Justin AUS 02:58.80
Martin Simon AUS 02:58.80
Rhodes David AUS 02:58.80
Rodgers Craig AUS 02:58.80
9 Acuna Iglesias Jaime ESP 02:59.16
Gonzales Comesana Aique ESP 02:59.16
Aizpurua Oier Aranzadi ESP 02:59.16
Munoz Arestoy Manuel ESP 02:59.16
K4 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Skowron Joanna POL 03:17.01
Sadalska Karolina POL 03:17.01
Bialkowska Aneta POL 03:17.01
Konieczna Aneta POL 03:17.01
2 Fan Lina CHN 03:17.19
Gao Yi CHN 03:17.19
Xu Linbei CHN 03:17.19
Zhong Hongyan CHN 03:17.19
3 Moni Katalin HUN 03:18.49
Keresztesi Alexandra HUN 03:18.49
Viski Erzsebet HUN 03:18.49
Paksy Timea HUN 03:18.49
4 Meek Chantal AUS 03:18.60
Rankin Amanda AUS 03:18.60
Oldenhof Lisa AUS 03:18.60
Harvey Paula AUS 03:18.60
5 Mateescu Anca ROU 03:20.32
Vulpes Florica ROU 03:20.32
Rusanescu Lidia ROU 03:20.32
Ciobanu Mariana ROU 03:20.32
6 Fiklisova Natalia UKR 03:20.45
Osypenko Inna UKR 03:20.45
Cherevatova Olena UKR 03:20.45
Balabanova Hanna UKR 03:20.45
7 Bandarenka Natalia BLR 03:22.73
Bets Alena BLR 03:22.73
Vakula Sviatlana BLR 03:22.73
Bakunova Alesia BLR 03:22.73
8 Oliete Alejandra ESP 03:26.05
Varela Ana ESP 03:26.05
Garcia Claudia ESP 03:26.05
Garcia Laura ESP 03:26.05
9 Hopkins Sara CAN 03:27.01
Furneaux Karen CAN 03:27.01
Lightbound Carrie CAN 03:27.01
Jain Kamini CAN 03:27.01
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 Opalev Maxim RUS 39.26
2 Sablin Dmitro UKR 39.48
3 Jezierski Andrzej POL 39.84
4 Gille Christian GER 40.18
5 Doktor Martin CZE 40.42
6 Grassl Anton SVK 40.64
7 Marinov Martin AUS 40.72
8 Dalton Richard CAN 41.06
9 Atanasov Stanimir BUL 42.03
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 Opalev Maxim RUS 01:50.60
2 Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 01:51.64
3 Dittmer Andreas GER 01:51.84
4 Doktor Martin CZE 01:52.78
5 Dalton Richard CAN 01:53.24
6 Atanasov Stanimir BUL 01:53.76
7 Marinov Martin AUS 01:55.56
8 Aguilar Chacon Karel CUB 01:55.57
9 Zhukouski Aliaksandr BLR 01:55.76
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Dittmer Andreas GER 03:49.03
2 Opalev Maxim RUS 03:49.64
3 Giles Stephen CAN 03:50.74
4 Aguilar Chacon Karel CUB 03:53.16
5 Atanasov Stanimir BUL 03:53.38
6 Doktor Martin CZE 03:53.46
7 Bundz Roman UKR 03:56.15
8 Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 03:57.36
9 Vinogradovs Dagnis LAT 03:57.39
C2 men 200 m sprint
1 Balceiro Frank CUB 37.03
Rojas Ibrahim CUB 37.03
2 Netusil Petr CZE 37.1
Fuksa Petr CZE 37.1
3 Averian Ionel ROU 37.24
Vartolomei Mikhail ROU 37.24
4 Jedraszko Daniel POL 37.42
Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 37.42
5 Vasali Laszlo HUN 37.9
Malomsoki Sandor HUN 37.9
6 Villar Llorente Borja ESP 37.95
Villar Llorente Cristian ESP 37.95
7 Bonini Alberto ITA 38.01
Testa Antonio ITA 38.01
8 Artemida Alexander RUS 38.15
Fomichev Konstantin RUS 38.15
9 Yang Wenjun CHN 38.33
Wang Bing CHN 38.33
C2 men 500 m sprint
1 Balceiro Frank CUB 01:43.47
Rojas Ibrahim CUB 01:43.47
2 Simioncencu Silviu ROU 01:43.96
Popescu Florin ROU 01:43.96
3 Kostoglod Alexander RUS 01:44.28
Ulegin Sergei RUS 01:44.28
4 Gajownik Michal POL 01:44.59
Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 01:44.59
5 Bea Jose Alfredo ESP 01:45.85
Mascato Garcia David ESP 01:45.85
6 Kubica Jan SVK 01:46.31
Pales Peter SVK 01:46.31
7 Wylenzek Tomasz GER 01:46.35
Gille Christian GER 01:46.35
8 Furdok Gabor HUN 01:46.59
Huttner Csaba HUN 01:46.59
9 Le Leuch Eric FRA 01:48.11
Barbey Laurent FRA 01:48.11
C2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Sliwinski Michal POL 03:32.46
Kobierski Marcin POL 03:32.46
2 Balceiro Frank CUB 03:33.68
Rojas Ibrahim CUB 03:33.68
3 Scarola Michael CAN 03:33.97
Dalton Richard CAN 03:33.97
4 Simioncencu Silviu ROU 03:34.07
Popescu Florin ROU 03:34.07
5 Bea Jose Alfredo ESP 03:34.74
Mascato Garcia David ESP 03:34.74
6 Kostoglod Alexander RUS 03:35.44
Ulegin Sergei RUS 03:35.44
7 Kubica Jan SVK 03:36.66
Pales Peter SVK 03:36.66
8 Furdok Gabor HUN 03:39.48
Huttner Csaba HUN 03:39.48
9 Lenoir Jose FRA 03:47.45
Lavigne Yannick FRA 03:47.45
C4 men 200 m sprint
1 Kruglyakov Roman RUS 33.65
Ulegin Sergei RUS 33.65
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 33.65
Opalev Maxim RUS 33.65
2 Brecka Jan CZE 33.96
Prochazka Petr CZE 33.96
Kozisek Karel CZE 33.96
Fuksa Petr CZE 33.96
3 Averian Ionel ROU 34.24
Pricop Mitica ROU 34.24
Condrat Petre ROU 34.24
Vartolomei Mikhail ROU 34.24
4 Malomsoki Sandor HUN 34.79
Vasali Laszlo HUN 34.79
Ivan Gabor HUN 34.79
Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 34.79
5 Ginter Adam POL 35.28
Gajownik Michal POL 35.28
Rynkiewicz Roman POL 35.28
Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 35.28
6 Lenior Jose FRA 35.86
Barbey Laurent FRA 35.86
Le Leuch Eric FRA 35.86
La Vigne Yannick FRA 35.86
7 Kurliandchyk Aliaksandr BLR 36.02
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 36.02
Saponenka Siamion BLR 36.02
Zhukouski Aliaksandr BLR 36.02
8 Buday Jr. Tamas CAN 36.14
Buday Attila CAN 36.14
Oldershaw Mark William CAN 36.14
Giles Stephen CAN 36.14
9 Sidorkus Jevgenijs LAT 36.42
Sicevskis Vladimirs LAT 36.42
Demidovs Edgars LAT 36.42
Vinogradovs Dagnis LAT 36.42
C4 men 500 m sprint
1 Averian Ionel ROU 01:34.76
Pricop Mitica ROU 01:34.76
Popescu Florin ROU 01:34.76
Vartolomei Mikhail ROU 01:34.76
2 Artemida Alexander RUS 01:35.23
Kruglyakov Roman RUS 01:35.23
Kabanov Andrei RUS 01:35.23
Fomichev Konstantin RUS 01:35.23
3 Ginter Adam POL 01:35.34
Sliwinski Michal POL 01:35.34
Grzybowski Marcin POL 01:35.34
Jedraszko Daniel POL 01:35.34
4 Kozmann Gyorgy HUN 01:35.86
Belicza Bela HUN 01:35.86
Ivan Gabor HUN 01:35.86
Malomsoki Sandor HUN 01:35.86
5 Buday Jr. Tamas CAN 01:37.29
Buday Attila CAN 01:37.29
Oldershaw Mark William CAN 01:37.29
Scarola Michael CAN 01:37.29
6 Simecek Zdenek CZE 01:39.70
Heller Jiri CZE 01:39.70
Brecka Jan CZE 01:39.70
Minarik Martin CZE 01:39.70
7 Zerkel Petro UKR 01:40.23
Litvinenko Oleksandr UKR 01:40.23
Dobrotvorskii Victor UKR 01:40.23
Shpak Oleksiy UKR 01:40.23
8 Kurliandchyk Aliaksandr BLR 01:41.97
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 01:41.97
Sapanenka Siamion BLR 01:41.97
Zhukouski Aliaksandr BLR 01:41.97
9 Sidoruks Jevgenijs LAT 01:42.58
Sicevskis Vladimirs LAT 01:42.58
Demidovs Edgars LAT 01:42.58
Vinogradovs Dagnis LAT 01:42.58
C4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Ginter Adam POL 03:17.79
Gajownik Michal POL 03:17.79
Rynkiewicz Roman POL 03:17.79
Jezierski Andrzej POL 03:17.79
2 Boilard Maxime CAN 03:18.13
Buday Jr. Tamas CAN 03:18.13
Buday Attila CAN 03:18.13
Joukovski Dmitri CAN 03:18.13
3 Kurliandchyk Aliaksandr BLR 03:18.42
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 03:18.42
Sapanenka Siamion BLR 03:18.42
Zhukouski Aliaksandr BLR 03:18.42
4 Pricop Mitica ROU 03:19.27
Condrat Petre ROU 03:19.27
Anisim Iosif ROU 03:19.27
Averian Ionel ROU 03:19.27
5 Kozmann Gyorgy HUN 03:20.05
Belicza Bela HUN 03:20.05
Ivan Gabor HUN 03:20.05
Novak Ferenc HUN 03:20.05
6 Kruglyakov Roman RUS 03:21.85
Volkonski Alexei RUS 03:21.85
Kabanov Andrei RUS 03:21.85
Fomichev Konstantin RUS 03:21.85
7 Simecek Zdenek CZE 03:27.72
Heller Jiri CZE 03:27.72
Brecka Jan CZE 03:27.72
Minarik Martin CZE 03:27.72
8 Zerkel Petro UKR 03:28.86
Litvinenko Oleksandr UKR 03:28.86
Dobrotvorskii Victor UKR 03:28.86
Shpak Oleksiy UKR 03:28.86
9 Vales Xose ESP 03:37.66
Curbeira David ESP 03:37.66
Carrazedo Jorge ESP 03:37.66
Glavan Marcel ESP 03:37.66