SPRINT

1997 WCh Dartmouth, CAN

K1 men 200 m sprint
1 Fehervari Vince HUN 37.1
2 Kotowicz Grzegorz POL 37.96
3 Slivinskiy Oleksiy UKR 38.37
4 Latvamaki Kimmo FIN 38.51
5 Douchev Adrian BUL 38.55
6 Caldognetto Ezio ITA 38.65
7 Svensson Anders SWE 38.71
8 Kolganov Michael ISR 38.86
9 Filipovic Ognjen YUG 39.08
K1 women 200 m sprint
1 Brunet Caroline CAN 42.93
2 Idem Josefa ITA 43.07
3 Mengler Jacqui AUS 43.94
4 Haralamow Raimann Ingrid SUI 44.45
5 Profanter Ursula AUT 44.54
6 Rikala Anne FIN 45.06
7 Tabori Klara HUN 45.37
8 Nortje Ruth RSA 45.77
9 Train Rebecca GBR 46.16
K1 men 500 m sprint
1 Storcz Botond HUN 01:45.98
2 Kotowicz Grzegorz POL 01:46.08
3 Rossi Antonio ITA 01:46.54
4 Holmann Knut NOR 01:46.96
5 Scott Peter AUS 01:47.61
6 Liwowski Lutz GER 01:47.65
7 Merkov Petar BUL 01:48.34
8 Kolganov Michael ISR 01:49.13
9 Apostol Mihai CAN 01:50.19
K1 women 500 m sprint
1 Brunet Caroline CAN 01:58.57
2 Idem Josefa ITA 01:58.89
3 Profanter Ursula AUT 02:01.99
4 Mednyanszky Szilvia HUN 02:02.22
5 Borchert Katrin AUS 02:02.76
6 Rosenqvist Susanne SWE 02:03.93
7 Haralamow Raimann Ingrid SUI 02:04.28
8 Mucke Manuela GER 02:05.57
9 Sanchez Belen ESP 02:05.73
K1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Storcz Botond HUN 03:31.63
2 Bonomi Beniamino ITA 03:32.46
3 Holmann Knut NOR 03:33.90
4 Liwowski Lutz GER 03:34.37
5 Lubac Pierre FRA 03:36.79
6 Calderon Agustin ESP 03:36.83
7 Fager Jonas SWE 03:36.99
8 Robinson Clint AUS 03:38.30
9 Sztrum Abelardo ARG 03:38.77
K1 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Brunet Caroline CAN 03:53.87
2 Idem Josefa ITA 03:54.60
3 Profanter Ursula AUT 03:54.75
4 Sanchez Belen ESP 03:57.50
5 Borchert Katrin AUS 03:58.24
6 Gunnarsson Susanne SWE 04:00.63
7 Carmi Lior ISR 04:04.57
8 Kieseler Katrin GER 04:05.81
9 Nortje Ruth RSA 04:07.45
K2 men 200 m sprint
1 Fehervari Vince HUN 34.15
Hegedus Robert HUN 34.15
2 Bonomi Beniamino ITA 34.6
Tommasini Paolo ITA 34.6
3 Andersson Henrik SWE 34.62
Nillson Henrik SWE 34.62
4 Garcia Miguel ESP 34.73
Gonzales Jovino Comesana ESP 34.73
5 Divinec Jan SVK 34.88
Turza Jozef SVK 34.88
6 Norton-Smith Julian AUS 34.89
Baggaley Nathan AUS 34.89
7 Freimut Maciej POL 35.01
Wysocki Adam POL 35.01
8 Kolganov Michael ISR 35.32
Zur Rami ISR 35.32
9 Scoica Florin ROU 35.45
Serban Romica ROU 35.45
K2 women 200 m sprint
1 Fischer Birgit GER 40.3
Schuck Anett GER 40.3
2 Dylewska-Swiatowiak Izabela POL 40.69
Urbanczyk Elzbieta POL 40.69
3 Goulii Natalia RUS 40.74
Tissina Elena RUS 40.74
4 Manchon Beatriz ESP 40.86
Aramburu Izaskun ESP 40.86
5 O´Leary Kelly CAN 41.06
Gibeau-Ouimet Marie-Josee CAN 41.06
6 Donusz Eva HUN 41.12
Czigany Kinga HUN 41.12
7 Haralamow Raimann Ingrid SUI 41.71
Baumer Daniela SUI 41.71
8 Limbau Mariana ROU 41.72
Ionita Raluca ROU 41.72
9 Karlsson Anna SWE 41.89
Ericsson Ingela SWE 41.89
K2 men 500 m sprint
1 Trimm Andrew AUS 01:35.68
Collins Daniel AUS 01:35.68
2 Bonomi Beniamino ITA 01:35.92
Negri Luca ITA 01:35.92
3 Bartfai Krisztian HUN 01:37.06
Horvath Gabor HUN 01:37.06
4 Freimut Maciej POL 01:37.28
Wysocki Adam POL 01:37.28
5 Madsen Paw SWE 01:37.53
Oscarsson Markus SWE 01:37.53
6 Garcia Miguel ESP 01:38.44
Gonzales Jovino Comesana ESP 01:38.44
7 Slivinskiy Oleksiy UKR 01:38.47
Tereschenko Vadim UKR 01:38.47
8 Ribe Peter NOR 01:39.34
Naess Mattis NOR 01:39.34
9 Newton Peter USA 01:39.58
Perez Angel USA 01:39.58
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 Fischer Birgit GER 01:47.18
Schuck Anett GER 01:47.18
2 Wood Anna AUS 01:48.70
Borchert Katrin AUS 01:48.70
3 Manchon Beatriz ESP 01:48.87
Aramburu Izaskun ESP 01:48.87
4 Konieczna Aneta POL 01:48.90
Sokolowska Beata POL 01:48.90
5 Donuzs Eva HUN 01:49.46
Czigany Kinga HUN 01:49.46
6 Idem Josefa ITA 01:50.47
Ravetta Rosetta ITA 01:50.47
7 Haglund Maria SWE 01:50.74
Gunnarsson Susanne SWE 01:50.74
8 Michaut Anne FRA 01:51.33
Kleinhenz Sabine FRA 01:51.33
9 Limbau Mariana ROU 01:52.54
Toma Sanda ROU 01:52.54
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Rossi Antonio ITA 03:12.51
Negri Luca ITA 03:12.51
2 Staal Jesper DEN 03:14.51
Jakobsen Thomas Holm DEN 03:14.51
3 Kotowicz Grzegorz POL 03:14.74
Bialkowski Dariusz POL 03:14.74
4 Schafer Jan GER 03:14.88
Winter Olaf GER 03:14.88
5 Madsen Paw SWE 03:15.05
Oscarsson Markus SWE 03:15.05
6 Erban Robert SVK 03:16.38
Kadnar Juraj SVK 03:16.38
7 Norton-Smith Julian AUS 03:17.15
Baggaley Nathan AUS 03:17.15
8 Ribe Peter NOR 03:18.01
Naess Mattis NOR 03:18.01
9 Bartfai Krisztian HUN 03:20.04
Horvath Gabor HUN 03:20.04
K2 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Fischer Birgit GER 03:36.92
BEDNAR Marcela GER 03:36.92
2 Wood Anna AUS 03:39.01
Borchert Katrin AUS 03:39.01
3 Dylewska-Swiatowiak Izabela POL 03:39.19
Urbanczyk Elzbieta POL 03:39.19
4 Barocsi Andrea HUN 03:42.64
Kovacs Katalin HUN 03:42.64
5 Limbau Mariana ROU 03:44.21
Toma Sanda ROU 03:44.21
6 Ralcheva Maria UKR 03:45.86
Yurchenko Kateryna UKR 03:45.86
7 Bets Elena BLR 03:48.34
Vakula Sviatlana BLR 03:48.34
8 Medovcikova Kristina SVK 03:49.81
Petranova Jana SVK 03:49.81
9 O´Leary Kelly CAN 03:51.77
Gibeau-Ouimet Marie-Josee CAN 03:51.77
K4 men 200 m sprint
1 Tischenko Anatoli RUS 32.13
Gorobii Oleg RUS 32.13
Verlin Sergei RUS 32.13
Ivannik Alexander RUS 32.13
2 Fehervari Vince HUN 32.16
Bartfai Krisztian HUN 32.16
Horvath Gabor HUN 32.16
Hegedus Robert HUN 32.16
3 Gutsche Torsten GER 32.42
Zabel Mark GER 32.42
Gunther Jan GER 32.42
Bach Bjorn GER 32.42
4 Markiewicz Piotr POL 32.49
Witkowski Marek POL 32.49
Wieczorek Mariusz POL 32.49
Olszewski Piotr POL 32.49
5 Svensson Anders SWE 32.9
Persson Niklaes SWE 32.9
Jonsson Nils Erik SWE 32.9
Fager Jonas SWE 32.9
6 Vicente Gregorio ESP 33.01
Merchan Emilio ESP 33.01
Garcia Miguel ESP 33.01
Gonzales Jovino Comesana ESP 33.01
7 Kucera Rene CZE 33.14
Kellner Mario CZE 33.14
Kubicek Jiri CZE 33.14
Holubar Pavel CZE 33.14
8 Magyar Geza ROU 33.15
Scoica Florin ROU 33.15
Popescu Marin ROU 33.15
Serban Romica ROU 33.15
9 Yordanov Nikolai BUL 34.87
Karadjov Petar BUL 34.87
Merkov Petar BUL 34.87
Choikov Georgi BUL 34.87
K4 women 200 m sprint
1 Fischer Birgit GER 36.85
Schuck Anett GER 36.85
Mucke Manuela GER 36.85
WAGNER AUGUSTIN Katrin GER 36.85
2 Furneaux Karen CAN 36.94
Kennedy Corrina CAN 36.94
Rice Danica CAN 36.94
Gibeau-Ouimet Marie-Josee CAN 36.94
3 Karlsson Anna SWE 37.15
Haglund Maria SWE 37.15
Rosenqvist Susanne SWE 37.15
Ericsson Ingela SWE 37.15
4 Dekany Kinga HUN 37.24
Szabo Szilvia HUN 37.24
Mednyanszky Szilvia HUN 37.24
Kovacs Katalin HUN 37.24
5 Goulii Natalia RUS 37.86
Tissina Elena RUS 37.86
Vaag Irina RUS 37.86
Tischenko Tatiana RUS 37.86
6 Manchon Beatriz ESP 37.9
Sanchez Belen ESP 37.9
Penas Ana Maria ESP 37.9
Aramburu Izaskun ESP 37.9
7 Konieczna Aneta POL 38.01
Sokolowska Beata POL 38.01
Michalak Aneta POL 38.01
Piszcz Agata POL 38.01
8 Limbau Mariana ROU 38.05
Toma Sanda ROU 38.05
Ionita Raluca ROU 38.05
Radu Elena ROU 38.05
9 Kleinhenz Sabine FRA 38.51
Loyau Severine FRA 38.51
Michaut Anne FRA 38.51
Boulogne Isabelle FRA 38.51
K4 men 500 m sprint
1 Storcz Botond HUN 01:25.69
Vereckei Akos HUN 01:25.69
Hegedus Robert HUN 01:25.69
Kammerer Zoltan HUN 01:25.69
2 Gutsche Torsten GER 01:26.36
Zabel Mark GER 01:26.36
Gunther Jan GER 01:26.36
Bach Bjorn GER 01:26.36
3 Andersson Henrik SWE 01:26.99
Jonsson Nils Erik SWE 01:26.99
Svensson Anders SWE 01:26.99
Nillson Henrik SWE 01:26.99
4 Bialkowski Dariuzs POL 01:27.29
Markiewicz Piotr POL 01:27.29
Witkowski Marek POL 01:27.29
Wieczorek Mariusz POL 01:27.29
5 Scaduto Antonio ITA 01:28.85
Lussignoli Ivano ITA 01:28.85
De Pollo Cristian ITA 01:28.85
Tommasini Paolo ITA 01:28.85
6 Fjeldheim Nils Olav NOR 01:28.90
Hangli Robby Roarsen NOR 01:28.90
Gjersoe Andreas NOR 01:28.90
Selvik Tom NOR 01:28.90
7 Yordanov Nikolai BUL 01:29.06
Karadjov Petar BUL 01:29.06
Merkov Petar BUL 01:29.06
Choikov Georgi BUL 01:29.06
8 Tissin Andrei RUS 01:29.27
Verlin Sergei RUS 01:29.27
Ivannik Alexander RUS 01:29.27
Gankin Vitali RUS 01:29.27
9 Curuzan Vasile ROU 01:29.56
Baban Marian ROU 01:29.56
Sirbu Marian ROU 01:29.56
Petcu Florin ROU 01:29.56
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Fischer Birgit GER 01:37.14
Schuck Anett GER 01:37.14
Kieseler Katrin GER 01:37.14
WAGNER AUGUSTIN Katrin GER 01:37.14
2 Barocsi Andrea HUN 01:37.97
Kovacs Katalin HUN 01:37.97
Dekany Kinga HUN 01:37.97
Szabo Szilvia HUN 01:37.97
3 Manchon Beatriz ESP 01:38.69
Sanchez Belen ESP 01:38.69
Penas Ana Maria ESP 01:38.69
Aramburu Izaskun ESP 01:38.69
4 Konieczna Aneta POL 01:40.30
Sokolowska Beata POL 01:40.30
Michalak Aneta POL 01:40.30
Piszcz Agata POL 01:40.30
5 Furneaux Karen CAN 01:40.65
Kennedy Corrina CAN 01:40.65
Rice Danica CAN 01:40.65
Jain Kamini CAN 01:40.65
6 Karlsson Anna SWE 01:40.99
Haglund Maria SWE 01:40.99
Rosenqvist Susanne SWE 01:40.99
Ericsson Ingela SWE 01:40.99
7 Limbau Mariana ROU 01:41.06
Toma Sanda ROU 01:41.06
Ionita Raluca ROU 01:41.06
Radu Elena ROU 01:41.06
8 Goulii Natalia RUS 01:42.32
Tissina Elena RUS 01:42.32
Vaag Irina RUS 01:42.32
Tischenko Tatiana RUS 01:42.32
9 Nossiter Yanda AUS 01:43.23
Mengler Jacqui AUS 01:43.23
Simper Amanda AUS 01:43.23
Harris Brook AUS 01:43.23
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Gutsche Torsten GER 02:52.57
Zabel Mark GER 02:52.57
Bach Bjorn GER 02:52.57
Ulm Stefan GER 02:52.57
2 Storcz Botond HUN 02:52.97
Antal Zoltan HUN 02:52.97
SZABO Gabor HUN 02:52.97
Bauer Marton HUN 02:52.97
3 Chaffer Ross AUS 02:54.96
Morton Brian AUS 02:54.96
Scott Peter AUS 02:54.96
Dean Adam AUS 02:54.96
4 Witkowski Marek POL 02:55.16
Seroczynski Adam POL 02:55.16
Kaleta Grzegorz POL 02:55.16
Lakomy Pawel POL 02:55.16
5 Scaduto Antonio ITA 02:56.03
Majocchi Jacopo ITA 02:56.03
De Pollo Cristian ITA 02:56.03
Tommasini Paolo ITA 02:56.03
6 Yordanov Nikolai BUL 02:56.04
Karadjov Petar BUL 02:56.04
Merkov Petar BUL 02:56.04
Choikov Georgi BUL 02:56.04
7 Andersson Henrik SWE 02:56.96
Jonsson Nils Erik SWE 02:56.96
Persson Niklaes SWE 02:56.96
Nillson Henrik SWE 02:56.96
8 Boccon Maxime FRA 02:57.33
Amir-Tahmasseb Babak FRA 02:57.33
Mayer Sebastien FRA 02:57.33
Olla Vincent FRA 02:57.33
9 Tischenko Anatoli RUS 02:58.46
Verlin Sergei RUS 02:58.46
Gorobii Oleg RUS 02:58.46
Ivannik Alexander RUS 02:58.46
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 Belicza Bela HUN 43.1
2 Doktor Martin CZE 43.55
3 Slivinskiy Mikhail UKR 43.67
4 Buhalov Nikolai BUL 43.76
5 Kostoglod Alexander RUS 44.12
6 Giles Stephen CAN 44.71
7 Masseikov Alexander BLR 45.08
8 Crespo Jose Manuel ESP 45.7
Knazovicky Slavomir SVK DSQ
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 Doktor Martin CZE 02:01.57
2 Belicza Bela HUN 02:02.73
3 Slivinskiy Mikhail UKR 02:03.02
4 Giles Stephen CAN 02:04.77
5 Frederiksen Christian NOR 02:05.60
6 Buhalov Nikolai BUL 02:05.76
7 Dittmer Andreas GER 02:06.61
8 Crespo Jose Manuel ESP 02:06.73
9 Fomichev Konstantin RUS 02:08.50
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Dittmer Andreas GER 03:59.08
2 Doktor Martin CZE 03:59.13
3 Belicza Bela HUN 04:00.22
4 Buhalov Nikolai BUL 04:00.34
5 Frederiksen Christian NOR 04:00.71
6 Giles Stephen CAN 04:01.38
7 Bundz Roman UKR 04:03.15
8 Train Andrew GBR 04:06.32
9 Klementjevs Jefimijs LAT 04:08.92
C2 men 200 m sprint
1 Zereske Thomas GER 39.15
Gille Christian GER 39.15
2 Konovalov Pavel RUS 39.73
Ladocha Vladimir RUS 39.73
3 Fuksa Petr CZE 39.8
Bednar Pavel CZE 39.8
4 Rojas Ibrahim CUB 39.83
Pereira Leobaldo CUB 39.83
5 Buzal Miklos HUN 40.05
Vegh Attila HUN 40.05
6 Andriev Gheorghe ROU 40.25
Grigore Samil ROU 40.25
7 Atanasov Dimitar BUL 40.4
Atanasov Stanimir BUL 40.4
8 Cannone Domenico ITA 40.49
Marmorino Antonio ITA 40.49
9 Jedraszko Daniel POL 41.42
Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 41.42
C2 men 500 m sprint
1 Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 01:49.40
Horvath Csaba HUN 01:49.40
2 Jedraszko Daniel POL 01:49.59
Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 01:49.59
3 Zereske Thomas GER 01:49.99
Gille Christian GER 01:49.99
4 Cannone Domenico ITA 01:51.45
Marmorino Antonio ITA 01:51.45
5 Le Leuch Eric FRA 01:51.70
BERNARD Benoit FRA 01:51.70
6 Rojas Ibrahim CUB 01:51.87
Pereira Leobaldo CUB 01:51.87
7 Andriev Gheorghe ROU 01:52.10
Grigore Samil ROU 01:52.10
8 Bea Jose Alfredo ESP 01:52.11
Shelestenko Oleg ESP 01:52.11
9 Beliaev Andrei BLR 01:54.40
Reneiski Anatoli BLR 01:54.40
C2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Kirchbach Gunar GER 03:38.55
Roder Matthias GER 03:38.55
2 Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 03:38.71
Horvath Csaba HUN 03:38.71
3 Train Andrew GBR 03:41.41
Train Stephen GBR 03:41.41
4 Le Leuch Eric FRA 03:42.54
BERNARD Benoit FRA 03:42.54
5 Rojas Ibrahim CUB 03:42.83
Pereira Leobaldo CUB 03:42.83
6 Buday Attila CAN 03:43.74
Buday Jr. Tamas CAN 03:43.74
7 Romero Antonio MEX 03:44.31
Ferrer Ramon MEX 03:44.31
8 Dobrotvorskii Victor UKR 03:44.86
Balabanov Andrei UKR 03:44.86
9 JOURAVSKI Nikolai MDA 03:47.62
RENEISKI Victor MDA 03:47.62
C4 men 200 m sprint
1 Masseikov Alexander BLR 35.85
Beliaev Andrei BLR 35.85
Reneiski Anatoli BLR 35.85
Merinov Vladimir BLR 35.85
2 Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 36.43
Horvath Csaba HUN 36.43
Hoffmann Ervin HUN 36.43
Belicza Bela HUN 36.43
3 Prochazka Petr CZE 36.59
Fuksa Petr CZE 36.59
Bednar Pavel CZE 36.59
Krivanek Tomas CZE 36.59
4 Knazovicky Slavomir SVK 36.74
Pales Peter SVK 36.74
Orosz Csaba SVK 36.74
Filip Juraj SVK 36.74
5 BERNARD Benoit FRA 36.75
Le Leuch Eric FRA 36.75
Hoyer Sylvain FRA 36.75
SYLVOZ Pascal FRA 36.75
6 Nikolov Rumen BUL 37.06
Marinov Martin BUL 37.06
Stoyanov Blagovest BUL 37.06
Nikolov Georgi BUL 37.06
7 Konovalov Pavel RUS 37.24
Ladocha Vladimir RUS 37.24
Opalev Maxim RUS 37.24
Polzounov Vladislav RUS 37.24
8 Mostovenko Alexander UKR 37.39
Bundz Roman UKR 37.39
Kolesnichenko Yakim UKR 37.39
Balan Yuri UKR 37.39
9 Glavan Marcel ROU 37.63
Borsan Antonel ROU 37.63
Pasca Cosmin ROU 37.63
Popescu Florin ROU 37.63
C4 men 500 m sprint
1 Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 01:38.16
Horvath Csaba HUN 01:38.16
Szuszko Laszlo HUN 01:38.16
Huttner Csaba HUN 01:38.16
2 Glavan Marcel ROU 01:38.68
Borsan Antonel ROU 01:38.68
Pasca Cosmin ROU 01:38.68
Popescu Florin ROU 01:38.68
3 Chemerov Sergei RUS 01:40.28
Kabanov Andrei RUS 01:40.28
Polzounov Vladislav RUS 01:40.28
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 01:40.28
4 Nikolov Rumen BUL 01:40.36
Marinov Martin BUL 01:40.36
Stoyanov Blagovest BUL 01:40.36
Nikolov Georgi BUL 01:40.36
5 Knazovicky Slavomir SVK 01:40.67
Pales Peter SVK 01:40.67
Orosz Csaba SVK 01:40.67
Filip Juraj SVK 01:40.67
6 Prochazka Petr CZE 01:41.74
Fuksa Petr CZE 01:41.74
Bednar Pavel CZE 01:41.74
Krivanek Tomas CZE 01:41.74
7 Midloch Pawel POL 01:42.26
Midloch Piotr POL 01:42.26
Kobierski Marcin POL 01:42.26
Maronski Slawomir POL 01:42.26
8 Maxwell Gavin CAN 01:43.46
O'Leary Craig CAN 01:43.46
Howe Dan CAN 01:43.46
Pellerin Andre CAN 01:43.46
9 MARTINEZ Juan MEX 01:44.96
Romero Antonio MEX 01:44.96
Ferrer Ramon MEX 01:44.96
Castaneda Beniamin MEX 01:44.96
C4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Glavan Marcel ROU 03:17.20
Borsan Antonel ROU 03:17.20
Pasca Cosmin ROU 03:17.20
Popescu Florin ROU 03:17.20
2 Fomichev Konstantin RUS 03:17.74
Opalev Maxim RUS 03:17.74
Polzounov Vladislav RUS 03:17.74
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 03:17.74
3 Jedraszko Daniel POL 03:18.54
Midloch Piotr POL 03:18.54
Midloch Pawel POL 03:18.54
Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 03:18.54
4 Nikolov Rumen BUL 03:20.35
Marinov Martin BUL 03:20.35
Stoyanov Blagovest BUL 03:20.35
Nikolov Georgi BUL 03:20.35
5 Zala Gyorgy HUN 03:20.76
Huttner Csaba HUN 03:20.76
Furdok Gabor HUN 03:20.76
Balgovits Gabor HUN 03:20.76
6 MARTINEZ Juan MEX 03:21.14
Romero Antonio MEX 03:21.14
Ferrer Ramon MEX 03:21.14
Castaneda Beniamin MEX 03:21.14
7 Pojezny Petr CZE 03:27.79
Neander Jiri CZE 03:27.79
Kozelsky David CZE 03:27.79
Sterba Petr CZE 03:27.79
8 Shayslamov Sergei UZB 03:45.24
Shayslamov Vladimir UZB 03:45.24
Kovalenko D UZB 03:45.24
Gorelov Andrei UZB 03:45.24
Maxwell Gavin CAN DSQ
O'Leary Craig CAN DSQ
Patterson Matt CAN DSQ
Scarola Michael CAN DSQ