SPRINT

2010 ECh Trasona, ESP

K1 men 200 m sprint
1 McKeever Edward GBR 35:580
2 Rauhe Ronald GER 35:747
3 Siemionowski Piotr POL 36:127
4 Turchyn Dziamyan BLR 36:242
5 Ostrom Petter SWE 36:260
6 Zavolskiy Viktor RUS 36:323
7 Bleibach Kasper DEN 36:398
8 Molnar Peter HUN 36:408
9 Zerial Michele ITA 36:956
K1 women 200 m sprint
1 Janic Natasa HUN 40:405
2 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 40:505
3 Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 40:591
4 Lobova Natalia RUS 40:924
5 Reinhardt Nicole GER 41:159
6 Ponomarenko Spela SLO 41:349
7 Portela Rivas Teresa POR 41:446
8 Klinova Inna UKR 41:894
9 Mikkonen Jenni FIN 42:065
K1 men 500 m sprint
1 Szalai Tamas HUN 1:38.072
2 Gustafsson Anders SWE 1:38.881
3 Hoff Max GER 1:39.062
4 Brabants Tim GBR 1:39.373
5 Ribeiro Joao POR 1:39.702
6 Ryakhov Anton RUS 1:39.995
7 Watkins Barry IRL 1:40.308
8 Bleibach Kasper DEN 1:40.766
9 Yurenia Aleh BLR 1:44.027
K1 women 500 m sprint
1 Kozak Danuta HUN 1:49.010
2 Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 1:49.250
3 Cawthorn Rachel GBR 1:49.564
4 OSIPENKO-RODOMSKA Inna UKR 1:50.005
5 Portela Rivas Teresa POR 1:51.005
6 Mikolajczyk Beata POL 1:51.278
7 HANSEN Henriette DEN 1:52.029
8 Idem Josefa ITA 1:53.379
9 Paldanius Sofia SWE 1:53.509
K1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Hoff Max GER 3:33.018
2 Yurenia Aleh BLR 3:34.148
3 Poulsen Holten Rene DEN 3:35.228
4 Hernanz Agueria Javier ESP 3:36.888
5 Tomicevic Marko SRB 3:37.043
6 Kucsera Gabor HUN 3:37.183
7 Beaumont Maxime FRA 3:38.938
8 Brabants Tim GBR 3:41.888
SOELBERG Jr. Oyvind NOR DNS
K1 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Cawthorn Rachel GBR 3:58.346
2 WEBER Franziska GER 4:00.806
3 Mikolajczyk Beata POL 4:01.276
4 Kovacs Katalin HUN 4:07.861
5 Johansson Karin SWE 4:08.516
6 Lehaci Ana Roxana AUT 4:08.756
7 Corbera Munoz Maria ESP 4:12.666
8 Quale Elisabeth NOR 4:13.546
9 Nedeva Daniela BUL 4:18.281
K1 men 5.000 m sprint
1 Yurenia Aleh BLR 19:55.607
2 Hoff Max GER 19:58.904
3 Medvedev Ilya RUS 20:16.564
4 Llamedo Alvarez Emilio ESP 20:23.839
5 Soucek Jan CZE 20:25.927
6 Pimenta Fernando POR 20:37.212
7 Oscarsson Markus SWE 20:55.162
8 Pannecoucke Laurens BEL 20:55.782
9 Kammerer Zoltan HUN 21:03.462
10 Tomicevic Marko SRB 21:06.677
11 Zalupe Kristaps LAT 21:13.829
12 Rosolski Rafal POL 21:14.909
13 Zakrajsek Jost SLO 21:14.922
14 Moskov Petko BUL 21:28.979
15 Petrla Filip SVK 21:54.779
16 Wraae Knudsen Kim DEN 22:09.982
17 Tsurkan Vitaliy UKR 22:11.189
18 Gubser David SUI 22:11.804
19 Nekriosius Ricardas LTU 22:50.724
20 Diamantis Andreas CYP 23:09.849
Brabants Tim GBR DNF
Loehnitz Charles AUT DNS
Koenders Robin NED DNS
SOELBERG Jr. Oyvind NOR DNS
K1 women 5.000 m sprint
1 Belcher Lani GBR 22:22.457
2 Csipes Tamara HUN 22:29.359
3 PAUTARAN Maryna BLR 22:33.297
4 Smidakova Jana ESP 22:36.249
5 HANSEN Henriette DEN 22:39.807
6 Johansson Karin SWE 22:54.019
7 Gomes Beatriz POR 22:55.009
8 Adamova Anna CZE 23:03.767
9 WEBER Franziska GER 23:09.382
10 Brun-Lie Agnes NOR 23:47.992
11 Wiewiora Paulina POL 23:50.354
12 De Bruin Suzanne NED 23:53.002
13 Vasko Oona FIN 23:53.542
14 Nedeva Daniela BUL 24:25.682
15 Klinova Inna UKR 24:36.049
Lehaci Ana Roxana AUT DNF
Gurzhey Inga RUS DNF
Cicali Stefania ITA DNF
K2 men 200 m sprint
1 Heath Liam GBR 31:872
Schofield Jonathan GBR 31:872
2 Craviotto Rivero Saul ESP 31:910
Perez Rial Carlos ESP 31:910
3 Bee Istvan HUN 32:202
Dombi Rudolf HUN 32:202
4 Nielsen Casper DEN 32:297
Nielsen Lasse DEN 32:297
5 Rumjancevs Alexejs LAT 32:365
Straume Krists LAT 32:365
6 Molochkov Maxim RUS 32:387
Postrigay Yuri RUS 32:387
7 Hybois Arnaud FRA 32:402
Jouve Sebastien FRA 32:402
8 Makhneu Vadzim BLR 32:702
Piatrushenka Raman BLR 32:702
9 Zoric Dragan SRB 33:007
Filipovic Ognjen SRB 33:007
K2 women 200 m sprint
1 Janic Natasa HUN 37:668
Kovacs Katalin HUN 37:668
2 Kmetova Ivana SVK 38:059
Kohlova Martina SVK 38:059
3 Fischer Fanny GER 38:090
Leonhardt Carolin GER 38:090
4 Moldovan Nikolina SRB 38:320
Moldovan Olivera SRB 38:320
5 Gomes Beatriz POR 38:432
Rodrigues Helena POR 38:432
6 Schuring Yvonne AUT 38:549
Schwarz Viktoria AUT 38:549
7 Sawers Louisa GBR 38:732
Walker Jessica GBR 38:732
8 Naja Karolina POL 38:807
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 38:807
9 Fedarovich Tatsiana BLR 39:437
PAUTARAN Maryna BLR 39:437
K2 men 500 m sprint
1 Makhneu Vadzim BLR 1:28.818
Piatrushenka Raman BLR 1:28.818
2 Craviotto Rivero Saul ESP 1:29.258
Perez Rial Carlos ESP 1:29.258
3 Pimenta Fernando POR 1:29.658
Silva Emanuel POR 1:29.658
4 Kammerer Zoltan HUN 1:29.792
Kucsera Gabor HUN 1:29.792
5 Horsky Ondrej CZE 1:29.825
Sterba Jan CZE 1:29.825
6 Hollstein Martin GER 1:29.976
Ihle Andreas GER 1:29.976
7 Pajic Dejan SRB 1:29.987
Stanojevic Dusko SRB 1:29.987
8 Nikolaev Pavel RUS 1:31.695
Salakhov Eugeni RUS 1:31.695
Staer Emil DEN DNS
Wraae Knudsen Kim DEN DNS
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 Janic Natasa HUN 1:39.627
Kovacs Katalin HUN 1:39.627
2 Salakhova Juliana RUS 1:40.190
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 1:40.190
3 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 1:41.678
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 1:41.678
4 Hoermann Silke GER 1:42.003
Wassmuth Conny GER 1:42.003
5 Moldovan Nikolina SRB 1:42.635
Moldovan Olivera SRB 1:42.635
6 Schuring Yvonne AUT 1:42.817
Schwarz Viktoria AUT 1:42.817
7 Kmetova Ivana SVK 1:42.935
Kohlova Martina SVK 1:42.935
8 Gomes Beatriz POR 1:43.369
Rodrigues Helena POR 1:43.369
9 Sawers Louisa GBR 1:44.780
Walker Jessica GBR 1:44.780
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Hollstein Martin GER 3:11.283
Ihle Andreas GER 3:11.283
2 Kammerer Zoltan HUN 3:12.198
Vereckei Akos HUN 3:12.198
3 Cosgaya Noriega Diego ESP 3:13.843
Merchan Emilio ESP 3:13.843
4 Pimenta Fernando POR 3:13.843
Silva Emanuel POR 3:13.843
5 Medvedev Ilya RUS 3:13.998
Ryakhov Anton RUS 3:13.998
6 Gustafsson Anders SWE 3:14.458
Oscarsson Markus SWE 3:14.458
7 Gelle Peter SVK 3:16.611
Martinek Tomas SVK 3:16.611
8 Kujawski Mariusz POL 3:16.936
Luczak Krzysztof POL 3:16.936
9 Staer Emil DEN 3:18.831
Wraae Knudsen Kim DEN 3:18.831
K2 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Csipes Tamara HUN 3:34.659
Szabo Gabriella HUN 3:34.659
2 Salakhova Juliana RUS 3:36.254
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 3:36.254
3 Dietze Tina GER 3:38.769
Leonhardt Carolin GER 3:38.769
4 Manchon Beatriz ESP 3:39.034
Smidakova Jana ESP 3:39.034
5 Nordlow Josefin SWE 3:43.114
Paldanius Sofia SWE 3:43.114
6 Brun-Lie Agnes NOR 3:44.226
Sheriff Lisa NOR 3:44.226
7 Krukowska Magdalena POL 3:44.521
Pawelczak Sandra POL 3:44.521
8 Esteves Ines POR 3:47.519
Vasconcelos Joana POR 3:47.519
9 Nadj Antonija SRB 3:49.399
Panda Antonia SRB 3:49.399
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Dietze Tina GER 1:30.719
Fischer Fanny GER 1:30.719
Reinhardt Nicole GER 1:30.719
Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 1:30.719
2 Benedek Dalma HUN 1:30.805
Csipes Tamara HUN 1:30.805
Kozak Danuta HUN 1:30.805
Szabo Gabriella HUN 1:30.805
3 Manchon Beatriz ESP 1:32.914
Molanes Costa Sonia ESP 1:32.914
Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 1:32.914
Smidakova Jana ESP 1:32.914
4 Konieczna Aneta POL 1:34.127
Krukowska Magdalena POL 1:34.127
Naja Karolina POL 1:34.127
Pawelczak Sandra POL 1:34.127
5 Edmonds Abigail GBR 1:34.152
Hannah Angela GBR 1:34.152
Hawkey Jenna GBR 1:34.152
Mason Hayleigh GBR 1:34.152
6 Gomes Beatriz POR 1:34.508
Portela Rivas Teresa POR 1:34.508
Sousa Joana POR 1:34.508
Vasconcelos Joana POR 1:34.508
7 Eremina Daria RUS 1:34.633
Lavrova Anastasia RUS 1:34.633
Proskurina Natalia RUS 1:34.633
Selennova Anzhelika RUS 1:34.633
8 Cicali Stefania ITA 1:34.937
Fagioli Alice ITA 1:34.937
Murabito Norma ITA 1:34.937
Sgroi Fabiana ITA 1:34.937
9 Major-Kubik Renata SRB 1:35.837
Tibor Marta SRB 1:35.837
Nadj Antonija SRB 1:35.837
Panda Antonia SRB 1:35.837
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Bertz Hendrik GER 2:54.016
BROECKL Norman GER 2:54.016
Gross Marcus GER 2:54.016
WIESKOETTER Tim GER 2:54.016
2 Dombi Rudolf HUN 2:54.961
Hadvina Gergely HUN 2:54.961
Kokeny Roland HUN 2:54.961
Szalai Tamas HUN 2:54.961
3 Havel Daniel CZE 2:55.316
Horsky Ondrej CZE 2:55.316
Soucek Jan CZE 2:55.316
Sterba Jan CZE 2:55.316
4 Riszdorfer Richard SVK 2:55.572
Riszdorfer Michal SVK 2:55.572
Tarr Juraj SVK 2:55.572
Vlcek Erik SVK 2:55.572
5 Colin Phillippe FRA 2:55.651
Hubert Etienne FRA 2:55.651
Hybois Arnaud FRA 2:55.651
Jouve Sebastien FRA 2:55.651
6 Ioneticu Toni ROU 2:55.938
Neagu Trajan ROU 2:55.938
Porcarasu Justin ROU 2:55.938
Stefan Vasile ROU 2:55.938
7 Benassi Maximilian ITA 2:56.719
Facchin Andrea ITA 2:56.719
Ricchetti Alberto ITA 2:56.719
Scaduto Antonio ITA 2:56.719
8 Daniels Andrew GBR 2:57.566
Farrell Ben GBR 2:57.566
Hastings Stuart GBR 2:57.566
Wycherley Paul GBR 2:57.566
9 Nickowski Marcin POL 2:58.941
Olejniczak Mateusz POL 2:58.941
Olszewski Tomasz POL 2:58.941
Rosolski Rafal POL 2:58.941
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 SHUKLIN Jevgenij LTU 40:031
2 Cheban Yuri UKR 40:305
3 Shtyl Ivan RUS 40:334
4 Simart Thomas FRA 40:574
5 Holtz Stefan GER 40:866
6 Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 41:033
7 Ginter Adam POL 41:125
8 Kovacs Gergely HUN 41:138
9 Hagara Lubomir SVK 41:563
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 Harazha Dzianis BLR 1:48.259
2 Goubel Mathieu FRA 1:49.876
3 Wylenzek Tomasz GER 1:50.489
4 Kohut Rastislav SVK 1:51.602
5 Korisanszky Peter Daniel HUN 1:51.726
6 Kruk Mariusz POL 1:51.790
7 Georgiev Deyan BUL 1:52.579
8 Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 1:53.916
Shtokalov Ilya RUS DSQ
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Brendel Sebastian GER 3:59.106
2 Goubel Mathieu FRA 3:59.996
3 Sarudi Pal HUN 4:00.786
4 Shtokalov Ilya RUS 4:00.816
5 Kaczor Tomasz POL 4:00.886
6 Simioncencu Silviu ROU 4:03.356
7 Harazha Dzianis BLR 4:04.116
8 Ostrcil Marian SVK 4:05.196
9 Bouza Jose Luis ESP 4:07.121
C1 men 5.000 m sprint
1 Verch Ronald GER 23:10.386
2 Bouza Jose Luis ESP 23:18.546
3 Ostrcil Marian SVK 23:20.018
4 Koranda Lukas CZE 23:53.891
5 Furdok Gabor HUN 23:59.321
6 Kandratsiuk Anatoli BLR 24:07.121
7 Tsipan Vadim UKR 24:40.103
8 Kudla Michal POL 24:50.043
9 Pranks Gatis LAT 24:52.418
10 Petrov Dmitry RUS 25:38.206
Georgiev Deyan BUL DNF
C2 men 200 m sprint
1 Gadeikis Tomas LTU 35:940
Labuckas Raimundas LTU 35:940
2 Ignatov Eugeni RUS 36:322
Shtyl Ivan RUS 36:322
3 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 37:096
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 37:096
4 Bezugliy Sergiy AZE 37:298
Prokopenko Maxim AZE 37:298
5 Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 37:383
Skowronski Pawel POL 37:383
6 Dumitrescu Lazar Silviu ROU 37:438
Mihalachi Victor ROU 37:438
7 Kovacs Gergely HUN 37:708
Vegh Attila HUN 37:708
8 Dominguez Otero Jacobo ESP 38:422
Maquieira Pineiro David ESP 38:422
9 KAMERYLOV Denys UKR 39:265
VERGELES Vitaliy UKR 39:265
C2 men 500 m sprint
1 Dumitrescu Lazar Silviu ROU 1:38.642
Mihalachi Victor ROU 1:38.642
2 Bezugliy Sergiy AZE 1:38.825
Prokopenko Maxim AZE 1:38.825
3 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 1:39.017
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 1:39.017
4 Kostoglod Alexander RUS 1:40.182
Petrov Pavel RUS 1:40.182
5 Szeles Gabor HUN 1:41.190
Varga David HUN 1:41.190
6 Grzybowski Marcin POL 1:41.667
Woszczynski Lukasz POL 1:41.667
7 Dominguez Otero Jacobo ESP 1:43.328
Maquieira Pineiro David ESP 1:43.328
8 Koranda Lukas CZE 1:48.216
Miskovsky Radek CZE 1:48.216
9 Rebstock Erik GER 1:53.606
Wend Chris GER 1:53.606
C2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Bezugliy Sergiy AZE 3:34.115
Prokopenko Maxim AZE 3:34.115
2 Korovashkov Alexei RUS 3:34.745
Pervukhin Ilya RUS 3:34.745
3 Dumitrescu Lazar Silviu ROU 3:34.930
Mihalachi Victor ROU 3:34.930
4 Mike Robert HUN 3:37.315
Toth Marton HUN 3:37.315
5 Rynkiewicz Roman POL 3:37.860
Tyszynski Wojciech POL 3:37.860
6 Leue Erik GER 3:39.475
Luck Thomas GER 3:39.475
7 KAMERYLOV Denys UKR 3:41.900
VERGELES Vitaliy UKR 3:41.900
8 Koranda Lukas CZE 3:43.720
Miskovsky Radek CZE 3:43.720
9 Oliveira Vasquez Andre ESP 3:46.290
Picallo Vila Yeray ESP 3:46.290
C4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Kostoglod Alexander RUS 3:17.363
Opalev Maxim RUS 3:17.363
Petrov Pavel RUS 3:17.363
Shamshurin Kirill RUS 3:17.363
2 Harazha Dzianis BLR 3:18.438
Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 3:18.438
Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 3:18.438
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 3:18.438
3 Rebstock Erik GER 3:19.084
Verch Ronald GER 3:19.084
Wend Chris GER 3:19.084
Wylenzek Tomasz GER 3:19.084
4 Bogdan Nicolae ROU 3:21.776
Comanici Florin ROU 3:21.776
Simion Mihail ROU 3:21.776
Simioncencu Silviu ROU 3:21.776
5 Szeles Gabor HUN 3:23.163
Varga David HUN 3:23.163
Kiss Tamas HUN 3:23.163
Vass Andras HUN 3:23.163
6 Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 3:23.768
Grzybowski Marcin POL 3:23.768
Skowronski Pawel POL 3:23.768
Woszczynski Lukasz POL 3:23.768
7 Campos Manuel Antonio ESP 3:27.672
Mascato Garcia David ESP 3:27.672
Ramos Sanchez Damian ESP 3:27.672
Romero Fraga Diego ESP 3:27.672