SPRINT

2007 ECh Pontevedra, ESP

K1 men 200 m sprint
1 Ems Jonas GER 36.796
2 Twardowski Marek POL 37.119
3 Gyertyanos Gergely HUN 37.432
4 Vaicikonis Vytautas LTU 37.565
5 Saies Sistiaga Ekaitz ESP 37.689
6 Simic Nebojsa SRB 38.182
7 Molochkov Maxim RUS 38.502
8 Van der Pol Tobias NED 38.595
9 Jouve Sebastien FRA 39.148
K1 women 200 m sprint
1 Janic Natasa HUN 42.459
2 Rikala Anne FIN 43.448
3 OSIPENKO-RODOMSKA Inna UKR 43.468
4 Ponomarenko Spela SLO 43.521
5 Wassmuth Conny GER 43.785
6 Blahova Jana CZE 44.041
7 PAUTARAN Maryna BLR 44.264
8 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 44.488
9 Schuring Yvonne AUT 45.191
K1 men 500 m sprint
1 Brabants Tim GBR 1:42.653
2 Gustafsson Anders SWE 1:42.905
3 Twardowski Marek POL 1:43.450
4 Vereckei Akos HUN 1:43.455
5 Perez Rial Carlos ESP 1:44.018
6 Ems Jonas GER 1:44.355
7 Jouve Sebastien FRA 1:44.760
8 Janic Stjepan CRO 1:45.420
9 Vaicikonis Vytautas LTU 1:45.458
K1 women 500 m sprint
1 Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 1:53.985
2 Kovacs Katalin HUN 1:54.598
3 Rikala Anne FIN 1:55.218
4 Paldanius Sofia SWE 1:55.790
5 OSIPENKO-RODOMSKA Inna UKR 1:55.890
6 Ponomarenko Spela SLO 1:57.880
7 Mikolajczyk Beata POL 1:58.025
8 Idem Josefa ITA 1:58.150
9 Hemmings Anna GBR 2:00.850
K1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Larsen Eirik Veraas NOR 3:39.179
2 Brabants Tim GBR 3:40.342
3 Benko Zoltan HUN 3:41.742
4 Hoff Max GER 3:42.262
5 Ryakhov Anton RUS 3:42.575
6 Gustafsson Anders SWE 3:42.828
7 Zupancic Regent Jernej SLO 3:44.651
8 Silva Emanuel POR 3:45.248
9 Maesen Bob BEL 3:46.501
K1 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Paldanius Sofia SWE 4:08.410
2 Kovacs Katalin HUN 4:09.490
3 Leue Frederike GER 4:09.530
4 Rikala Anne FIN 4:09.560
5 Mikolajczyk Beata POL 4:14.570
6 Schuring Yvonne AUT 4:14.850
7 HANSEN Henriette DEN 4:14.970
8 Mruzkova Michaela CZE 4:15.210
9 Nadj Antonija SRB 4:16.570
K2 men 200 m sprint
1 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 33.664
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 33.664
2 Rauhe Ronald GER 33.669
WIESKOETTER Tim GER 33.669
3 Filipovic Ognjen SRB 33.915
Zoric Dragan SRB 33.915
4 Lufan Barak ISR 34.208
Kolganov Michael ISR 34.208
5 Duonela Alvydas LTU 34.455
Balciunas Egidijus LTU 34.455
6 Molnar Peter HUN 34.558
Boros Gergely HUN 34.558
7 Hybois Arnaud FRA 34.702
Boukpeti Olivier FRA 34.702
8 Nielsen Casper DEN 34.755
Bleibach Kasper DEN 34.755
9 Guedes Hugo POR 35.854
Santos Pedro POR 35.854
K2 women 200 m sprint
1 Fischer Fanny GER 39.170
Reinhardt Nicole GER 39.170
2 Kmetova Ivana SVK 39.356
Kohlova Martina SVK 39.356
3 Paksy Timea HUN 39.896
Patyi Melinda HUN 39.896
4 Borowicz Monika POL 40.346
Kuczkowska Dorota POL 40.346
5 Wainwright Lucy GBR 40.896
Coulson Abigail GBR 40.896
6 Schlitzer Petra AUT 41.192
Schwarz Viktoria AUT 41.192
7 Petrova Nadezda RUS 41.516
Tomnikova Alexandra RUS 41.516
8 Bulk Nicole NED 41.542
Roos Femke NED 41.542
9 Sheriff Lisa NOR 42.392
Wefald Ellen NOR 42.392
K2 men 500 m sprint
1 Rauhe Ronald GER 1:33.906
WIESKOETTER Tim GER 1:33.906
2 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 1:34.436
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 1:34.436
3 Mendelski Tomasz POL 1:36.235
Wysocki Adam POL 1:36.235
4 Llera Blanco Francisco ESP 1:36.340
Vindel Hernandez Damian ESP 1:36.340
5 Facchin Andrea ITA 1:36.525
Scaduto Antonio ITA 1:36.525
6 Duonela Alvydas LTU 1:36.848
Balciunas Egidijus LTU 1:36.848
7 Fleming Neil IRL 1:37.425
Maloney Brendan IRL 1:37.425
8 Zarubin Roman RUS 1:42.018
Titov Denis RUS 1:42.018
Kammerer Zoltan HUN DNS
Kucsera Gabor HUN DNS
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 Paksy Timea HUN 1:46.714
Benedek Dalma HUN 1:46.714
2 Fischer Fanny GER 1:47.191
Reinhardt Nicole GER 1:47.191
3 Borowicz Monika POL 1:47.984
Kuczkowska Dorota POL 1:47.984
4 Kmetova Ivana SVK 1:48.877
Kohlova Martina SVK 1:48.877
5 Schlitzer Petra AUT 1:49.337
Schwarz Viktoria AUT 1:49.337
6 Mruzkova Michaela CZE 1:50.736
Blahova Jana CZE 1:50.736
7 Cicali Stefania ITA 1:50.971
Fagioli Alice ITA 1:50.971
8 Wainwright Lucy GBR 1:52.297
Coulson Abigail GBR 1:52.297
9 Viard Anne Laure FRA 1:52.337
Delattre Marie FRA 1:52.337
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Kammerer Zoltan HUN 3:21.174
Kucsera Gabor HUN 3:21.174
2 Ihle Andreas GER 3:21.867
Wagner Rupert GER 3:21.867
3 Colin Phillippe FRA 3:21.957
Carre Cyrille FRA 3:21.957
4 Janic Stjepan CRO 3:23.727
Janic Mico CRO 3:23.727
5 Facchin Andrea ITA 3:25.430
Scaduto Antonio ITA 3:25.430
6 Horsky Ondrej CZE 3:26.896
Jezek Tomas CZE 3:26.896
7 Fleming Neil IRL 3:27.383
Maloney Brendan IRL 3:27.383
8 Hernanz Agueria Javier ESP 3:28.463
Gonzales Comesana Jovino ESP 3:28.463
9 Zarubin Roman RUS 3:30.043
Titov Denis RUS 3:30.043
K2 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Kozak Danuta HUN 3:51.404
Szabo Gabriella HUN 3:51.404
2 Chojnaczka Malgorzata POL 3:51.444
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 3:51.444
3 Andersson Annika SWE 3:54.970
Andersson Emma SWE 3:54.970
4 Hershan Volha BLR 3:55.914
PAUTARAN Maryna BLR 3:55.914
5 Lolk Thomsen Anne DEN 3:56.807
Barfod Mette DEN 3:56.807
6 Kmetova Ivana SVK 3:57.257
Kohlova Martina SVK 3:57.257
7 Viard Anne Laure FRA 4:01.296
Delattre Marie FRA 4:01.296
8 Petrova Nadezda RUS 4:03.359
Lavrova Anastasia RUS 4:03.359
9 Contreras Rodriguez Isabel ESP 4:06.269
Cazorla De Los Santos ESP 4:06.269
K4 men 200 m sprint
1 Filipovic Ognjen SRB 31.088
Zoric Dragan SRB 31.088
Sibinkic Bora SRB 31.088
Djenadic Milan SRB 31.088
2 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 31.498
Abalmasau Aliaksei BLR 31.498
Turchyn Dziamyan BLR 31.498
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 31.498
3 Kadler Viktor HUN 31.708
Gyertyanos Gergely HUN 31.708
Bee Istvan HUN 31.708
Babella Balazs HUN 31.708
4 Tabuev Dimitri GER 31.748
Bach Bjorn GER 31.748
Altepost Lutz GER 31.748
Ems Jonas GER 31.748
5 Batka Svatopluk CZE 31.756
Svab Filip CZE 31.756
Holubar Pavel CZE 31.756
Sterba Jan CZE 31.756
6 Shevchuk Stepan RUS 32.114
Timchishin Viktor RUS 32.114
Vishnyakov Konstantin RUS 32.114
Khovanskiy Sergei RUS 32.114
7 Zalupe Kristaps LAT 32.218
Stalmanis Ronalds LAT 32.218
Straume Krists LAT 32.218
Rumjancevs Alexejs LAT 32.218
8 Moreno Prieto Julio ESP 32.511
Banos Yerga Pablo ESP 32.511
Cosgaya Noriega Diego ESP 32.511
Llamedo Alvarez Emilio ESP 32.511
9 Baumann Pawel POL 32.761
Wysocki Adam POL 32.761
Mendelski Tomasz POL 32.761
Gorski Tomasz POL 32.761
K4 women 200 m sprint
1 Leonhardt Carolin GER 37.202
Wassmuth Conny GER 37.202
Knebel Maren GER 37.202
Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 37.202
2 Paksy Timea HUN 37.312
Kovacs Katalin HUN 37.312
Fazekas Krisztina HUN 37.312
Patyi Melinda HUN 37.312
3 Nordlow Josefin SWE 37.892
Karlsson Anna SWE 37.892
Johansson Karin SWE 37.892
Paldanius Sofia SWE 37.892
4 Portela Rivas Teresa POR 37.929
Gomes Beatriz POR 37.929
Sousa Joana POR 37.929
Rodrigues Helena POR 37.929
5 Knezevic Miljana SRB 38.109
Panda Antonia SRB 38.109
Kubik Renata SRB 38.109
Tibor Marta SRB 38.109
6 Pawelczak Sandra POL 38.192
Konieczna Aneta POL 38.192
Chojnaczka Malgorzata POL 38.192
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 38.192
7 Chirila Alina ROU 39.002
Talpa Lidia ROU 39.002
Ciobanu Mariana ROU 39.002
Birsan Ionela ROU 39.002
8 Andreeva Tatiana RUS 39.102
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 39.102
Pishulina Nadezda RUS 39.102
Salakhova Juliana RUS 39.102
9 Hawkey Jenna GBR 39.438
Sawers Louisa GBR 39.438
Cawthorn Rachel GBR 39.438
Braithwaite Shuna GBR 39.438
K4 men 500 m sprint
1 Riszdorfer Michal SVK 1:25.210
Riszdorfer Michal SVK 1:25.210
Vlcek Erik SVK 1:25.210
Tarr Juraj SVK 1:25.210
2 Zhyhadla Dzianis BLR 1:26.729
Strelchanka Stanislau BLR 1:26.729
Bichan Ruslan BLR 1:26.729
Findziukevich Siarhei BLR 1:26.729
3 Sik Marton HUN 1:26.829
Boros Attila HUN 1:26.829
Csamango Attila HUN 1:26.829
Bozsik Gabor HUN 1:26.829
4 Anton Alin ROU 1:26.946
Ceausu Alexandru ROU 1:26.946
Baban Marian ROU 1:26.946
Stefan Vasile ROU 1:26.946
5 Medvedev Ilya RUS 1:27.376
Salakhov Eugeni RUS 1:27.376
Vasilev Anton RUS 1:27.376
Vishnyakov Konstantin RUS 1:27.376
6 Stalmanis Ronalds LAT 1:27.416
Zalupe Kristaps LAT 1:27.416
Straume Krists LAT 1:27.416
Rumjancevs Alexejs LAT 1:27.416
7 Ramella Andrea ITA 1:27.945
Pra Floriani Mauro ITA 1:27.945
Tofani Pier Paolo ITA 1:27.945
Tessarin Andrea ITA 1:27.945
8 BROECKL Norman GER 1:28.345
Lindner Sebastian GER 1:28.345
Herszel Marco GER 1:28.345
Goldschmidt Bjorn GER 1:28.345
9 Moreno Prieto Julio ESP 1:28.888
Banos Yerga Pablo ESP 1:28.888
Cosgaya Noriega Diego ESP 1:28.888
Llamedo Alvarez Emilio ESP 1:28.888
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Leonhardt Carolin GER 1:38.553
Wassmuth Conny GER 1:38.553
Knebel Maren GER 1:38.553
Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 1:38.553
2 Paksy Timea HUN 1:40.027
Kovacs Katalin HUN 1:40.027
Fazekas Krisztina HUN 1:40.027
Patyi Melinda HUN 1:40.027
3 Pawelczak Sandra POL 1:40.305
Konieczna Aneta POL 1:40.305
Chojnaczka Malgorzata POL 1:40.305
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 1:40.305
4 Garcia Maria Isabel ESP 1:40.390
Molanes Costa Sonia ESP 1:40.390
Smidakova Jana ESP 1:40.390
Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 1:40.390
5 Vulpes Florica ROU 1:40.767
Chirila Alina ROU 1:40.767
Ciobanu Mariana ROU 1:40.767
Talpa Lidia ROU 1:40.767
6 Gomes Beatriz POR 1:41.778
Portela Rivas Teresa POR 1:41.778
Rodrigues Helena POR 1:41.778
Sousa Joana POR 1:41.778
7 Nordlow Josefin SWE 1:42.026
Karlsson Anna SWE 1:42.026
Johansson Karin SWE 1:42.026
Paldanius Sofia SWE 1:42.026
8 Knezevic Miljana SRB 1:42.729
Panda Antonia SRB 1:42.729
Kubik Renata SRB 1:42.729
Tibor Marta SRB 1:42.729
9 Andreeva Tatiana RUS 1:44.510
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 1:44.510
Pishulina Nadezda RUS 1:44.510
Salakhova Juliana RUS 1:44.510
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Riszdorfer Richard SVK 3:02.812
Riszdorfer Michal SVK 3:02.812
Vlcek Erik SVK 3:02.812
Tarr Juraj SVK 3:02.812
2 Gyokos Lajos HUN 3:03.372
Kokeny Roland HUN 3:03.372
Vereckei Akos HUN 3:03.372
Horvath Gabor HUN 3:03.372
3 Twardowski Marek POL 3:03.812
Seroczynski Adam POL 3:03.812
Mendelski Tomasz POL 3:03.812
Wysocki Adam POL 3:03.812
4 BROECKL Norman GER 3:05.079
Lindner Sebastian GER 3:05.079
Herszel Marco GER 3:05.079
Goldschmidt Bjorn GER 3:05.079
5 Anton Alin ROU 3:05.322
Ercsei Lehel ROU 3:05.322
Stefan Vasile ROU 3:05.322
Mada Florean ROU 3:05.322
6 Benedini Franco ITA 3:06.282
Jazbec Jaka ITA 3:06.282
Piemonte Luca ITA 3:06.282
Rossi Antonio ITA 3:06.282
7 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 3:07.308
Abalmasau Aliaksei BLR 3:07.308
Turchyn Dziamyan BLR 3:07.308
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 3:07.308
8 Soucek Jan CZE 3:07.425
Sterba Jan CZE 3:07.425
Andrlik Jan CZE 3:07.425
Polivka Jiri CZE 3:07.425
9 Medvedev Ilya RUS 3:10.661
Salakhov Eugeni RUS 3:10.661
Vasilev Anton RUS 3:10.661
Vishnyakov Konstantin RUS 3:10.661
K4 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Paksy Timea HUN 3:27.060
Fazekas Krisztina HUN 3:27.060
Keresztesi Alexandra HUN 3:27.060
Benedek Dalma HUN 3:27.060
2 Schuck Marina GER 3:29.613
Hormann Judith GER 3:29.613
Ruge Gesine GER 3:29.613
Leue Frederike GER 3:29.613
3 Cicali Stefania ITA 3:29.726
Fagioli Alice ITA 3:29.726
Galiotto Alessandra ITA 3:29.726
Sgroi Fabiana ITA 3:29.726
4 Walczykiewicz Marta POL 3:29.913
Dzieniszewska Edyta POL 3:29.913
Gorzynska Anna POL 3:29.913
Pyzalska Iwona POL 3:29.913
5 Vulpes Florica ROU 3:33.539
Talpa Lidia ROU 3:33.539
Chirila Alina ROU 3:33.539
Ciobanu Mariana ROU 3:33.539
6 Gomes Beatriz POR 3:34.619
Portela Rivas Teresa POR 3:34.619
Rodrigues Helena POR 3:34.619
Sousa Joana POR 3:34.619
7 Nutt Tara GBR 3:38.089
Sawers Louisa GBR 3:38.089
Hawkey Jenna GBR 3:38.089
Cawthorn Rachel GBR 3:38.089
8 Hershan Volha BLR 3:40.738
Zaretskaya Sviatlana BLR 3:40.738
Fedarovich Tatsiana BLR 3:40.738
PAUTARAN Maryna BLR 3:40.738
9 Andreeva Tatiana RUS 3:40.992
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 3:40.992
Pishulina Nadezda RUS 3:40.992
Salakhova Juliana RUS 3:40.992
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 SHUKLIN Jevgenij LTU 41.969
2 Opalev Maxim RUS 42.092
3 Cheban Yuri UKR 42.132
4 Holtz Stefan GER 42.795
5 Goubel Mathieu FRA 43.458
6 Bozsik Attila HUN 43.631
7 Mironcic Florin ROU 43.871
8 Mendalka Kamil POL 44.168
9 Bouza Jose Luis ESP 44.504
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 Dittmer Andreas GER 1:54.540
2 Lipkin Nikolai RUS 1:54.613
3 Cal David Figueroa ESP 1:55.733
4 Zhukouski Aliaksandr BLR 1:55.703
5 Kruk Mariusz POL 1:56.280
6 SHUKLIN Jevgenij LTU 1:56.973
7 Ostrcil Marian SVK 1:57.220
8 Vajda Attila HUN 1:58.003
9 Cheban Yuri UKR 1:59.083
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Vajda Attila HUN 4:04.429
2 Opalev Maxim RUS 4:07.712
3 Cal David Figueroa ESP 4:08.676
4 Ostrcil Marian SVK 4:09.526
5 Zhukouski Aliaksandr BLR 4:11.062
6 Dittmer Andreas GER 4:12.729
7 Hemonic Bertrand FRA 4:13.442
8 SHUKLIN Jevgenij LTU 4:15.005
9 Cheban Yuri UKR 4:18.021
C2 men 200 m sprint
1 Labuckas Raimundas LTU 38.389
Gadeikis Tomas LTU 38.389
2 Ignatov Eugeni RUS 38.690
Shtyl Ivan RUS 38.690
3 Gille Christian GER 38.973
Wylenzek Tomasz GER 38.973
4 Simioncencu Silviu ROU 40.039
Flocea Nicolae ROU 40.039
5 Hagara Lubomir SVK 40.269
Biksadsky Daniel SVK 40.269
6 Horvath Gabor HUN 40.453
Furdok Gabor HUN 40.453
7 Golubov Oleksandr UKR 40.563
OlefIRLnko Oleksandr UKR 40.563
8 Ginter Adam POL 40.982
Tonski Arkadiusz POL 40.982
9 Hristov Hristo BUL 41.122
Markov Atanas BUL 41.122
C2 men 500 m sprint
1 Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 1:59.188
Bahdanovich Andrei BLR 1:59.188
2 Ulegin Sergei RUS 1:59.818
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 1:59.818
3 Kozmann Gyorgy HUN 2:00.454
Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 2:00.454
4 Labuckas Raimundas LTU 2:00.934
Gadeikis Tomas LTU 2:00.934
5 Heller Jiri CZE 2:01.260
Doktor Martin CZE 2:01.260
6 Gille Christian GER 2:01.414
Wylenzek Tomasz GER 2:01.414
7 Kruk Petro UKR 2:01.690
Dzhalilov Ruslan UKR 2:01.690
8 Chirila Iosif ROU 2:02.057
Cuculici Andrei ROU 2:02.057
9 Ginter Adam POL 2:03.443
Tonski Arkadiusz POL 2:03.443
C2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Gille Christian GER 3.48.304
Wylenzek Tomasz GER 3.48.304
2 Kozmann Gyorgy HUN 3:48.574
Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 3:48.574
3 Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 3:50.087
Bahdanovich Andrei BLR 3:50.087
4 Kovalev Alexander RUS 3:50.817
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 3:50.817
5 Popa Constantin ROU 3:52.387
Popa Loredan ROU 3:52.387
6 Heller Jiri CZE 3:52.524
Doktor Martin CZE 3:52.524
7 Woszczynski Lukasz POL 3:55.084
Grzybowski Marcin POL 3:55.084
8 Sudeikis Andrejs LAT 3:56.564
Pranks Gatis LAT 3:56.564
9 Kruk Petro UKR 3:56.917
Dzhalilov Ruslan UKR 3:56.917
C4 men 200 m sprint
1 Dorokhin Eugeni RUS 35.150
Lipkin Nikolai RUS 35.150
Ignatov Eugeni RUS 35.150
Shtyl Ivan RUS 35.150
2 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 35.456
Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 35.456
Shcharbak Kanstantsin BLR 35.456
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 35.456
3 Sarudi Pal HUN 35.889
Balazs Peter HUN 35.889
Horvath Gabor HUN 35.889
Joob Marton HUN 35.889
4 Pozhar Denys UKR 36.169
Kravchenko Mykola UKR 36.169
Isakov Oleksandr UKR 36.169
Isakov Yuri UKR 36.169
5 Chirila Iosif ROU 36.296
Cuculici Andrei ROU 36.296
Mironcic Florin ROU 36.296
Popa Loredan ROU 36.296
6 Luck Thomas GER 37.675
Leue Erik GER 37.675
Nuck Robert GER 37.675
Brendel Sebastian GER 37.675
7 Bouza Jose Luis ESP 38.708
Menendez Gonzales Rafael ESP 38.708
Rodriguez Galban Miguel ESP 38.708
Oliveira Vazquez Andre ESP 38.708
C4 men 500 m sprint
1 Bahdanovich Andrei BLR 1:38.376
Kurliandchyk Aliaksandr BLR 1:38.376
Zhukouski Aliaksandr BLR 1:38.376
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 1:38.376
2 Skowronski Pawel POL 1:39.286
Tonski Arkadiusz POL 1:39.286
Woszczynski Lukasz POL 1:39.286
Grzybowski Marcin POL 1:39.286
3 Nuck Robert GER 1:39.359
Holtz Stefan GER 1:39.359
Luck Thomas GER 1:39.359
Brendel Sebastian GER 1:39.359
4 Popa Constantin ROU 1:39.409
Flocea Nicolae ROU 1:39.409
Simioncencu Silviu ROU 1:39.409
Popa Loredan ROU 1:39.409
5 Pozhar Denys UKR 1:40.905
Kravchenko Mykola UKR 1:40.905
Isakov Yuri UKR 1:40.905
Isakov Oleksandr UKR 1:40.905
6 Kruglyakov Roman RUS 1:42.581
Sergeev Dmitri RUS 1:42.581
Melantev Victor RUS 1:42.581
Mironov Alexei RUS 1:42.581
7 Balazs Peter HUN 1:45.310
Horvath Gabor HUN 1:45.310
Joob Marton HUN 1:45.310
Sarudi Pal HUN 1:45.310
8 Bouza Jose Luis ESP 1:59.461
Menendez Gonzales Rafael ESP 1:59.461
Rodriguez Galban Miguel ESP 1:59.461
Oliveira Vazquez Andre ESP 1:59.461
C4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 3:30.666
Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 3:30.666
Shcharbak Kanstantsin BLR 3:30.666
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 3:30.666
2 Metka Marton HUN 3:31.229
Mike Robert HUN 3:31.229
Safran Matyas HUN 3:31.229
Gabor Balazs HUN 3:31.229
3 Simioncencu Silviu ROU 3:34.439
Chirila Iosif ROU 3:34.439
Cuculici Andrei ROU 3:34.439
Flocea Nicolae ROU 3:34.439
4 Kruglyakov Roman RUS 3:35.579
Sergeev Dmitri RUS 3:35.579
Melantev Victor RUS 3:35.579
Mironov Alexei RUS 3:35.579
5 Pozhar Denys UKR 3:39.102
Kravchenko Mykola UKR 3:39.102
Isakov Oleksandr UKR 3:39.102
Isakov Yuri UKR 3:39.102
6 Kaczmarek Przemyslaw POL 3:39.772
Skowronski Pawel POL 3:39.772
Kozbial Jakub POL 3:39.772
Mendalka Kamil POL 3:39.772
7 Bouza Jose Luis ESP 3:43.128
Menendez Gonzales Rafael ESP 3:43.128
Rodriguez Galban Miguel ESP 3:43.128
Oliveira Vazquez Andre ESP 3:43.128
Nuck Robert GER DNF
Leue Erik GER DNF
Luck Thomas GER DNF
Brendel Sebastian GER DNF