SPRINT

2006 ECh Racice, CZE

K1 men 200 m sprint
1 Rauhe Ronald GER 34.515
2 Perez Rial Carlos ESP 34.644
3 Kremer Mykola UKR 35.252
4 Boros Gergely HUN 35.352
5 Jouve Sebastien FRA 35.404
6 Mendelski Tomasz POL 35.524
7 Petrukanecas Romas LTU 35.748
8 Van der Pol Tobias NED 35.772
9 Upitis Martins LAT 36.308
K1 women 200 m sprint
1 Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 39.933
2 Paksy Timea HUN 40.181
3 Viard Anne Laure FRA 40.949
4 Blahova Jana CZE 41.077
5 Wassmuth Conny GER 41.125
6 Ponomarenko Spela SLO 41.133
7 Sgroi Fabiana ITA 41.213
8 Schuring Yvonne AUT 41.297
9 Borisova Natalia RUS 41.665
K1 men 500 m sprint
1 Benko Zoltan HUN 1:38.428
2 Ryakhov Anton RUS 1:38.872
3 Altepost Lutz GER 1:38.988
4 Perez Rial Carlos ESP 1:39.504
5 Larsen Eirik Veraas NOR 1:40.212
6 Mendelski Tomasz POL 1:40.440
7 Oscarsson Markus SWE 1:40.852
8 Vaicikonis Vytautas LTU 1:41.084
9 Carre Cyrille FRA 1:42.552
K1 women 500 m sprint
1 Benedek Dalma HUN 1:52.218
2 Mikolajczyk Beata POL 1:52.802
3 Reinhardt Nicole GER 1:52.830
4 Paldanius Sofia SWE 1:52.990
5 Rikala Anne FIN 1:53.578
6 Manchon Beatriz ESP 1:53.590
7 Idem Josefa ITA 1:53.710
8 Ponomarenko Spela SLO 1:54.830
9 Salakhova Juliana RUS 1:56.990
K1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Brabants Tim GBR 3:28.586
2 Benko Zoltan HUN 3:30.162
3 Oscarsson Markus SWE 3:30.538
4 Janic Stjepan CRO 3:30.850
5 Yellin Roei ISR 3:31.862
6 Zupancic-Regent Jernej SLO 3:32.822
7 Wraae Knudsen Kim DEN 3:33.558
8 Saies Sistiaga Ekaitz ESP 3:33.970
9 Larsen Eirik Veraas NOR 3:57.558
K1 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Benedek Dalma HUN 3:53.155
2 Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 3:53.635
3 Idem Josefa ITA 3:56.735
4 Mikolajczyk Beata POL 3:58.159
5 Mruzkova Michaela CZE 3:58.899
6 Manchon Beatriz ESP 3:59.915
7 Salakhova Juliana RUS 4:00.507
8 Delattre Marie FRA 4:01.691
9 Nadj Antonija SRB 4:02.499
K2 men 200 m sprint
1 Rauhe Ronald GER 31.818
WIESKOETTER Tim GER 31.818
2 Duonela Alvydas LTU 31.958
Balciunas Egidijus LTU 31.958
3 Kolganov Michael ISR 31.994
Lufan Barak ISR 31.994
4 Twardowski Marek POL 32.274
Wysocki Adam POL 32.274
5 Filipovic Ognjen SCG 32.310
Zoric Dragan SCG 32.310
6 Cox Ed GBR 32.366
McKeever Edward GBR 32.366
7 Sik Marton HUN 32.586
Csamango Attila HUN 32.586
8 Kosilov Sergei RUS 32.750
Vishnyakov Konstantin RUS 32.750
9 Strelchanka Stanislau BLR 33.210
Bichan Ruslan BLR 33.210
K2 women 200 m sprint
1 Kovacs Katalin HUN 36.804
Janic Natasa HUN 36.804
2 Fischer Fanny GER 37.132
Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 37.132
3 Honkanen Jenni FIN 37.168
Rikala Anne FIN 37.168
4 Smidakova Jana ESP 37.376
Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 37.376
5 Kmetova Ivana SVK 37.576
Kohlova Martina SVK 37.576
6 Borowicz Monika POL 38.152
Pyzalska Iwona POL 38.152
7 Wainwright Lucy GBR 38.780
Hemmings Anna GBR 38.780
8 Balabanova Hanna UKR 39.132
Klinova Inna UKR 39.132
9 Lavrova Anastasia RUS 40.024
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 40.024
K2 men 500 m sprint
1 Rauhe Ronald GER 1:27.505
WIESKOETTER Tim GER 1:27.505
2 Kammerer Zoltan HUN 1:27.697
Kucsera Gabor HUN 1:27.697
3 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 1:28.249
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 1:28.249
4 Correia Leonel POR 1:28.605
Santos Pedro POR 1:28.605
5 Duonela Alvydas LTU 1:28.861
Balciunas Egidijus LTU 1:28.861
6 Facchin Andrea ITA 1:28.953
Scaduto Antonio ITA 1:28.953
7 Kolganov Michael ISR 1:29.617
Lufan Barak ISR 1:29.617
8 Llera Blanco Francisco ESP 1:29.805
Vindel Marin Damian ESP 1:29.805
9 Twardowski Marek POL 1:30.185
Wysocki Adam POL 1:30.185
K2 women 500 m sprint
1 Kovacs Katalin HUN 1:39.733
Janic Natasa HUN 1:39.733
2 Fischer Fanny GER 1:41.017
Wagner-Augustin Katrin GER 1:41.017
3 Sgroi Fabiana ITA 1:41.381
Galiotto Alessandra ITA 1:41.381
4 Viard Anne Laure FRA 1:42.089
Delattre Marie FRA 1:42.089
5 Mruzkova Michaela CZE 1:42.405
Blahova Jana CZE 1:42.405
6 Smidakova Jana ESP 1:44.069
Portela Rivas Teresa ESP 1:44.069
7 Balabanova Hanna UKR 1:44.425
Klinova Inna UKR 1:44.425
8 Lolk Thomsen Anne DEN 1:44.637
Barfod Mette DEN 1:44.637
9 Kmetova Ivana SVK 1:45.121
Kohlova Martina SVK 1:45.121
K2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Kammerer Zoltan HUN 3:09.703
Kucsera Gabor HUN 3:09.703
2 Ihle Andreas GER 3:10.455
Wagner Rupert GER 3:10.455
3 Hernanz Agueria Javier ESP 3:11.955
Banos Yerga Pablo ESP 3:11.955
4 Tarr Juraj SVK 3:13.527
Wiebauer Andrej SVK 3:13.527
5 Anghel Ionut ROU 3:13.715
Sevici Marian ROU 3:13.715
6 Nielsen Lasse DEN 3:15.235
Spliid Adam DEN 3:15.235
7 Salakhov Eugeni RUS 3:15.259
Vasilev Anton RUS 3:15.259
8 Fleming Neil IRL 3:15.879
Maloney Brendan IRL 3:15.879
9 Colin Phillippe FRA 3:16.011
Carre Cyrille FRA 3:16.011
K2 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Kovacs Katalin HUN 3:36.160
Janic Natasa HUN 3:36.160
2 Ruge Gesine GER 3:37.556
Hormann Judith GER 3:37.556
3 Lolk Thomsen Anne DEN 3:38.328
Barfod Mette DEN 3:38.328
4 Hershan Volha BLR 3:38.968
PAUTARAN Maryna BLR 3:38.968
5 Lavrova Anastasia RUS 3:41.948
Sergeeva Anastasia RUS 3:41.948
6 Balabanova Hanna UKR 3:42.456
Klinova Inna UKR 3:42.456
7 Galiotto Alessandra ITA 3:42.628
Cicali Stefania ITA 3:42.628
8 Fevang Ellen NOR 3:43.372
Sheriff Lisa NOR 3:43.372
9 Pruteanu Cosmina ROU 3:47.092
Birsan Ionela ROU 3:47.092
K4 men 200 m sprint
1 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 29.893
Abalmasau Aliaksei BLR 29.893
Turchyn Dziamyan BLR 29.893
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 29.893
2 Batka Svatopluk CZE 29.989
Sterba Jan CZE 29.989
Holubar Pavel CZE 29.989
Svab Filip CZE 29.989
3 Kadler Viktor HUN 30.069
Gyertyanos Gergely HUN 30.069
Babella Balazs HUN 30.069
Bee Istvan HUN 30.069
4 Goldschmidt Bjorn GER 30.077
BROECKL Norman GER 30.077
Bach Bjorn GER 30.077
Ems Jonas GER 30.077
5 Shevchuk Stepan RUS 30.149
Bazarov Alexander RUS 30.149
Khovanskiy Sergei RUS 30.149
Turchenkov Denis RUS 30.149
6 Saparov Andriy UKR 30.281
Litvitskiy Volodymyr UKR 30.281
Kremer Mykola UKR 30.281
Epishikin Vitaliy UKR 30.281
7 Munoz Arestoy Manuel ESP 30.297
Craviotto Rivero Saul ESP 30.297
Prieto Valera Borja ESP 30.297
Acuna Iglesias Jaime ESP 30.297
8 Noskovic Erik SVK 30.565
Liptak Juraj SVK 30.565
Belovic Ladislav SVK 30.565
Martinek Tomas SVK 30.565
9 Soti Jozef SCG 31.053
Ilic Zeljko SCG 31.053
Stanojevic Dusko SCG 31.053
Nasagacin Milenko SCG 31.053
K4 women 200 m sprint
1 Paksy Timea HUN 33.939
Kovacs Katalin HUN 33.939
Janic Natasa HUN 33.939
Patyi Melinda HUN 33.939
2 Leonhardt Carolin GER 34.777
Hormann Judith GER 34.777
Reinhardt Nicole GER 34.777
Ruge Gesine GER 34.777
3 Nordlow Josefin SWE 35.125
Johansson Karin SWE 35.125
Karlsson Anna SWE 35.125
Paldanius Sofia SWE 35.125
4 Lobova Natalia RUS 35.437
Kudinova Svetlana RUS 35.437
Pishulina Nadezda RUS 35.437
Salakhova Juliana RUS 35.437
5 Yosef Tamara NED 35.453
Bulk Nicole NED 35.453
Roos Femke NED 35.453
Haaze Eef NED 35.453
6 Borowicz Monika POL 35.545
Chojnaczka Malgorzata POL 35.545
Pyzalska Iwona POL 35.545
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 35.545
7 Vulpes Florica ROU 35.707
Ciobanu Mariana ROU 35.707
Talpa Lidia ROU 35.707
Platon Alina ROU 35.707
8 Sgroi Fabiana ITA 35.773
Galiotto Alessandra ITA 35.773
Bigliardi Chiara ITA 35.773
Zanirato Francesca ITA 35.773
9 Knezevic Miljana SCG 35.951
Panda Antonia SCG 35.951
Kubik Renata SCG 35.951
Tibor Marta SCG 35.951
K4 men 500 m sprint
1 Riszdorfer Richard SVK 1:20.136
Riszdorfer Michal SVK 1:20.136
Vlcek Erik SVK 1:20.136
Erban Robert SVK 1:20.136
2 Baban Marian ROU 1:20.616
Anton Alin ROU 1:20.616
Ceausu Alexandru ROU 1:20.616
Stefan Vasile ROU 1:20.616
3 Sik Marton HUN 1:20.664
Csamango Attila HUN 1:20.664
Boros Attila HUN 1:20.664
Bozsik Gabor HUN 1:20.664
4 Kujawski Mariusz POL 1:20.908
Baumann Pawel POL 1:20.908
Gawrych Przemyslaw POL 1:20.908
Gorski Tomasz POL 1:20.908
5 Strelchanka Stanislau BLR 1:21.244
Bichan Ruslan BLR 1:21.244
Findziukevich Siarhei BLR 1:21.244
Pyreev Vadim BLR 1:21.244
6 Batka Svatopluk CZE 1:21.436
Sterba Jan CZE 1:21.436
Holubar Pavel CZE 1:21.436
Svab Filip CZE 1:21.436
7 Kazanov Milko BUL 1:21.872
Hristov Ivan BUL 1:21.872
Merkov Petar BUL 1:21.872
Yordanov Yordan BUL 1:21.872
8 Rossi Antonio ITA 1:21.956
Benedini Franco ITA 1:21.956
Piemonte Luca ITA 1:21.956
Ricchetti Alberto ITA 1:21.956
9 Soti Jozef SCG 1:23.700
Ilic Zeljko SCG 1:23.700
Stanojevic Dusko SCG 1:23.700
Nasagacin Milenko SCG 1:23.700
K4 women 500 m sprint
1 Paksy Timea HUN 1:31.458
Kovacs Katalin HUN 1:31.458
Janic Natasa HUN 1:31.458
Fazekas Krisztina HUN 1:31.458
2 Leonhardt Carolin GER 1:32.714
Hormann Judith GER 1:32.714
Wassmuth Conny GER 1:32.714
Ruge Gesine GER 1:32.714
3 Vulpes Florica ROU 1:34.274
Ciobanu Mariana ROU 1:34.274
Talpa Lidia ROU 1:34.274
Platon Alina ROU 1:34.274
4 Nordlow Josefin SWE 1:35.074
Johansson Karin SWE 1:35.074
Karlsson Anna SWE 1:35.074
Paldanius Sofia SWE 1:35.074
5 Borowicz Monika POL 1:35.262
Chojnaczka Malgorzata POL 1:35.262
Pyzalska Iwona POL 1:35.262
Wojnarowska Ewelina POL 1:35.262
6 Knezevic Miljana SCG 1:37.398
Panda Antonia SCG 1:37.398
Kubik Renata SCG 1:37.398
Tibor Marta SCG 1:37.398
7 Lobova Natalia RUS 1:37.554
Kudinova Svetlana RUS 1:37.554
Pishulina Nadezda RUS 1:37.554
Borisova Natalia RUS 1:37.554
8 Hershan Volha BLR 1:38.298
PAUTARAN Maryna BLR 1:38.298
Akhremchyk Veranika BLR 1:38.298
Bandarenka Natalia BLR 1:38.298
9 Yosef Tamara NED 1:38.938
Bulk Nicole NED 1:38.938
Roos Femke NED 1:38.938
Haaze Eef NED 1:38.938
K4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Riszdorfer Richard SVK 2:50.377
Riszdorfer Michal SVK 2:50.377
Vlcek Erik SVK 2:50.377
Erban Robert SVK 2:50.377
2 Piatrushenka Raman BLR 2:50.437
Abalmasau Aliaksei BLR 2:50.437
Turchyn Dziamyan BLR 2:50.437
Makhneu Vadzim BLR 2:50.437
3 Altepost Lutz GER 2:50.733
BROECKL Norman GER 2:50.733
Bach Bjorn GER 2:50.733
Goldschmidt Bjorn GER 2:50.733
4 Baban Marian ROU 2:51.241
Anton Alin ROU 2:51.241
Stefan Vasile ROU 2:51.241
Mada Florean ROU 2:51.241
5 Kujawski Mariusz POL 2:53.257
Baumann Pawel POL 2:53.257
Gawrych Przemyslaw POL 2:53.257
Gorski Tomasz POL 2:53.257
6 Sik Marton HUN 2:55.117
Csamango Attila HUN 2:55.117
Boros Attila HUN 2:55.117
Boros Gergely HUN 2:55.117
7 Munoz Arestoy Manuel ESP 2:55.149
Craviotto Rivero Saul ESP 2:55.149
Prieto Valera Borja ESP 2:55.149
Acuna Iglesias Jaime ESP 2:55.149
8 Facchin Andrea ITA 2:55.273
Bonomi Beniamino ITA 2:55.273
Jazbec Jaka ITA 2:55.273
Scaduto Antonio ITA 2:55.273
9 Kazanov Milko BUL 2:56.629
Hristov Ivan BUL 2:56.629
Merkov Petar BUL 2:56.629
Yordanov Yordan BUL 2:56.629
K4 women 1.000 m sprint
1 Paksy Timea HUN 3:15.389
Kovacs Katalin HUN 3:15.389
Janic Natasa HUN 3:15.389
Keresztesi Alexandra HUN 3:15.389
2 Leonhardt Carolin GER 3:17.617
Hoermann Silke GER 3:17.617
Frenken Miriam GER 3:17.617
Schuck Tanja GER 3:17.617
3 Vulpes Florica ROU 3:17.885
Ciobanu Mariana ROU 3:17.885
Talpa Lidia ROU 3:17.885
Platon Alina ROU 3:17.885
4 Dzieniszewska Edyta POL 3:19.845
Chojnaczka Malgorzata POL 3:19.845
Gorzynska Anna POL 3:19.845
Kuczkowska Dorota POL 3:19.845
5 Hershan Volha BLR 3:20.349
PAUTARAN Maryna BLR 3:20.349
Bandarenka Natalia BLR 3:20.349
Fedarovich Tatsiana BLR 3:20.349
6 Adamova Anna CZE 3:20.945
Sebestova Jana CZE 3:20.945
Ballova Klara CZE 3:20.945
Futerova Barbora CZE 3:20.945
7 Aquilanti Claudia ITA 3:23.633
Sgroi Fabiana ITA 3:23.633
Bigliardi Chiara ITA 3:23.633
Zanirato Francesca ITA 3:23.633
8 Kubik Renata SCG 3:28.861
Panda Antonia SCG 3:28.861
Klimpf Jelena SCG 3:28.861
Tibor Marta SCG 3:28.861
9 Aldukhova Lyudmila UKR 3:29.017
Litynska Oksana UKR 3:29.017
Palamarchuk Yuliya UKR 3:29.017
Lisova Katerina UKR 3:29.017
C1 men 200 m sprint
1 Opalev Maxim RUS 38.978
2 Doktor Martin CZE 39.531
3 SHUKLIN Jevgenij LTU 39.543
4 Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 39.851
5 Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 39.875
6 Wylenzek Tomasz GER 40.619
7 Bozsik Attila HUN 40.627
8 Mironcic Florin ROU 40.647
9 Grassl Anton SVK 40.843
C1 men 500 m sprint
1 Opalev Maxim RUS 1:49.935
2 Mironcic Florin ROU 1:51.127
3 Cheban Yuri UKR 1:51.155
4 Baraszkiewicz Pawel POL 1:51.459
5 Cal David Figueroa ESP 1:52.843
6 SHUKLIN Jevgenij LTU 1:53.703
7 Ostrcil Marian SVK 1:54.163
8 Goubel Mathieu FRA 1:55.067
9 Mike Robert HUN 1:56.375
C1 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Mironcic Florin ROU 3:54.600
2 Dittmer Andreas GER 3:54.844
3 Opalev Maxim RUS 3:55.376
4 Doktor Martin CZE 3:59.128
5 Tyszynski Wojciech POL 3:59.568
6 Cal David Figueroa ESP 4:00.352
7 Kilikgaridis Andreas GRE 4:00.404
8 Hemonic Bertrand FRA 4:01.148
9 Zhukouski Aliaksandr BLR 4:06.376
C2 men 200 m sprint
1 Ignatov Eugeni RUS 35.859
Shtyl Ivan RUS 35.859
2 Labuckas Raimundas LTU 36.503
Gadeikis Tomas LTU 36.503
3 Klimniuk Sergiy UKR 36.775
Sablin Dmitro UKR 36.775
4 Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 36.819
Kozmann Gyorgy HUN 36.819
5 Jedraszko Daniel POL 37.315
Rynkiewicz Roman POL 37.315
6 Hagara Lubomir SVK 37.759
Biksadsky Daniel SVK 37.759
7 Simioncencu Silviu ROU 38.011
Talpa Gabriel ROU 38.011
8 Beugnet Mathieu FRA 38.047
Goubel Mathieu FRA 38.047
9 Bahdanovich Andrei BLR 39.279
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 39.279
C2 men 500 m sprint
1 Ulegin Sergei RUS 1:39.626
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 1:39.626
2 Nuck Robert GER 1:40.810
Holtz Stefan GER 1:40.810
3 Chirila Iosif ROU 1:40.954
Cuculici Andrei ROU 1:40.954
4 Jedraszko Daniel POL 1:42.122
Rynkiewicz Roman POL 1:42.122
5 Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 1:42.826
Kozmann Gyorgy HUN 1:42.826
6 Prokopenko Maxim UKR 1:43.114
Bezugliy Sergiy UKR 1:43.114
7 Shcharbak Kanstantsin BLR 1:43.750
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 1:43.750
8 Heller Jiri CZE 1:44.126
Brecka Jan CZE 1:44.126
9 Hagara Lubomir SVK 1:44.766
Biksadsky Daniel SVK 1:44.766
C2 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Grzybowski Marcin POL 3:32.807
Woszczynski Lukasz POL 3:32.807
2 Gille Christian GER 3:32.935
Wylenzek Tomasz GER 3:32.935
3 Bahdanovich Andrei BLR 3:35.039
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 3:35.039
4 Kolonics Gyorgy HUN 3:36.563
Kozmann Gyorgy HUN 3:36.563
5 Kovalev Alexander RUS 3:37.007
Kostoglod Alexander RUS 3:37.007
6 Chirila Iosif ROU 3:37.195
Cuculici Andrei ROU 3:37.195
7 Beugnet Mathieu FRA 3:41.719
Goubel Mathieu FRA 3:41.719
8 Pranks Gatis LAT 3:41.895
Sudeikis Andrejs LAT 3:41.895
9 Prokopenko Maxim UKR 3:54.995
Bezugliy Sergiy UKR 3:54.995
C4 men 200 m sprint
1 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 33.241
Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 33.241
Shcharbak Kanstantsin BLR 33.241
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 33.241
2 Sarudi Pal HUN 33.373
Joob Marton HUN 33.373
Horvath Gabor HUN 33.373
Balazs Peter HUN 33.373
3 Labuckas Raimundas LTU 33.449
Gadeikis Tomas LTU 33.449
Miasniankin Jevgenij LTU 33.449
Reksnys Kazimieras LTU 33.449
4 Prochazka Petr CZE 33.481
Heller Jiri CZE 33.481
Brecka Jan CZE 33.481
Fuksa Petr CZE 33.481
5 Ignatov Eugeni RUS 34.005
Shtyl Ivan RUS 34.005
Dorokhin Eugeni RUS 34.005
Agaponov Anton RUS 34.005
6 Chirila Iosif ROU 34.037
Cuculici Andrei ROU 34.037
Mironcic Florin ROU 34.037
Popa Loredan ROU 34.037
7 Nuck Robert GER 34.269
Holtz Stefan GER 34.269
Luck Thomas GER 34.269
Breuing Stephan GER 34.269
8 Vinogradovs Dagnis LAT 35.409
Andrejevs Dmitrijs LAT 35.409
Astapovs Romans LAT 35.409
Prokopenko Andrejs LAT 35.409
9 Klimniuk Sergiy UKR 35.829
Sablin Dmitro UKR 35.829
Cheban Yuri UKR 35.829
Babenko Dmytro UKR 35.829
C4 men 500 m sprint
1 Mironcic Florin ROU 1:30.286
Talpa Gabriel ROU 1:30.286
Simioncencu Silviu ROU 1:30.286
Popa Loredan ROU 1:30.286
2 Kurliandchyk Aliaksandr BLR 1:31.818
Zhukouski Aliaksandr BLR 1:31.818
Bahdanovich Aliaksandr BLR 1:31.818
Bahdanovich Andrei BLR 1:31.818
3 Pulai Imre HUN 1:33.890
Novak Ferenc HUN 1:33.890
Furdok Gabor HUN 1:33.890
Csabai Edvin HUN 1:33.890
4 Ignatov Eugeni RUS 1:39.990
Shtyl Ivan RUS 1:39.990
Dorokhin Eugeni RUS 1:39.990
Agaponov Anton RUS 1:39.990
5 Plsek Martin CZE 1:42.494
Halda Jan CZE 1:42.494
Simecek Zdenek CZE 1:42.494
Fuksa Petr CZE 1:42.494
6 Tkachenko Sergey UKR 1:42.926
Povkh Roman UKR 1:42.926
Golubov Oleksandr UKR 1:42.926
Kruglov Oleksandr UKR 1:42.926
Woszczynski Lukasz POL DSQ
Tonski Arkadiusz POL DSQ
Grzybowski Marcin POL DSQ
Kobierski Marcin POL DSQ
C4 men 1.000 m sprint
1 Nuck Robert GER 3:14.459
Holtz Stefan GER 3:14.459
Luck Thomas GER 3:14.459
Breuing Stephan GER 3:14.459
2 Rabchanka Dzmitry BLR 3:15.407
Vaitsishkin Dzmitry BLR 3:15.407
Shcharbak Kanstantsin BLR 3:15.407
Vauchetski Aliaksandr BLR 3:15.407
3 Metka Marton HUN 3:16.923
Mike Robert HUN 3:16.923
Safran Matyas HUN 3:16.923
Balazs Gabor HUN 3:16.923
4 Popa Constantin ROU 3:17.439
Popa Loredan ROU 3:17.439
Talpa Gabriel ROU 3:17.439
Simioncencu Silviu ROU 3:17.439
5 Isakov Oleksandr UKR 3:23.599
Isakov Yuri UKR 3:23.599
Perig Mykola UKR 3:23.599
Andreev Artem UKR 3:23.599
6 Homolka Jakub CZE 3:28.759
Ostrcil Mario CZE 3:28.759
Jurenka Jakub CZE 3:28.759
Egermaier Martin CZE 3:28.759
7 Adaev Dmitri RUS 3:33.607
Bobrov Dmitri RUS 3:33.607
Myronov Alexei RUS 3:33.607
Lysykh Nikolai RUS 3:33.607
Ginter Adam POL DSQ
Gros Lukasz POL DSQ
Gajownik Michal POL DSQ
Tonski Arkadiusz POL DSQ