SLALOM
1959 WCh Geneva, SUI
F1 men |
slalom |
1 |
FARRANT Paul |
GBR |
335 |
2 |
GLASER Eberhart |
GDR |
344 |
3 |
BIELIG Heinz |
GDR |
395.3 |
4 |
DUFFEK Miloslav |
SUI |
|
5 |
CIBAK Vladimir |
TCH |
|
6 |
MÖBIUS Guenter |
GDR |
|
7 |
PARA Jan |
TCH |
|
8 |
DANEK Josef |
AUT |
|
9 |
BIELIG Dieter |
GDR |
|
10 |
MOSETISCH Miran |
YUG |
|
F1 men teams |
slalom |
1 |
GLASER Eberhart |
GDR |
529 |
|
BIELIG Heinz |
GDR |
529 |
|
MÖBIUS Günter |
GDR |
529 |
2 |
PARA Jan |
TCH |
614 |
|
CIBAK Vladimir |
TCH |
614 |
|
KOSTAL Zdenek |
TCH |
614 |
3 |
VOGT Manfred |
FRG |
653 |
|
SAMHUBER Georg |
FRG |
653 |
|
VOGLER Werner |
FRG |
653 |
F1 women |
slalom |
1 |
URBANIAK Hilde |
FRG |
589 |
2 |
BAUER Anneliese |
GDR |
597 |
3 |
WALTHEMATE Inge |
FRG |
627 |
4 |
SONSKA Renata |
TCH |
|
5 |
GLÄSER Ursula |
GDR |
|
6 |
BIESINGER Rosemarie |
FRG |
|
7 |
HUGO Elfriede |
GDR |
|
8 |
SETZKORN Eva |
GDR |
|
9 |
SIMON Lilo |
FRG |
|
10 |
SCHWINGL Fritzi |
AUT |
|
F1 women teams |
slalom |
1 |
GLÄSER Ursula |
GDR |
1104 |
|
SETZKORN Eva |
GDR |
1104 |
|
HUGO Elfriede |
GDR |
1104 |
C1 men |
slalom |
1 |
JIRASEK Vladimir |
TCH |
421 |
2 |
SCHUBERT Manfred |
GDR |
453 |
3 |
WOZNIAK Karl-Heinz |
GDR |
470 |
4 |
JANOVSKY Vaclav |
TCH |
|
5 |
BECK Guenther |
FRG |
|
6 |
KLEINERT Gert |
GDR |
|
7 |
BENES Ludek |
TCH |
|
8 |
STUMPF Otto |
FRG |
|
9 |
ZIMMERMANN Emil |
GDR |
|
10 |
STUMPF Heiner |
FRG |
|
C1 men teams |
slalom |
1 |
BENES Ludek |
TCH |
772 |
|
JANOVSKY Vaclav |
TCH |
772 |
|
JIRASEK Vladimir |
TCH |
772 |
2 |
SCHUBERT Manfred |
GDR |
872 |
|
WOZNIAK Karl-Heinz |
GDR |
872 |
|
KLEINERT Gert |
GDR |
872 |
3 |
TOCHON Jean-Claude |
SUI |
1078 |
|
ROTH Marcel |
SUI |
1078 |
|
BARDET Roland |
SUI |
1078 |
4 |
ANCEL Pierce |
FRA |
|
|
BRUNETTE Etienne |
FRA |
|
|
LIGER André |
FRA |
|
5 |
BECK Guenther |
FRG |
|
|
STUMPF Heiner |
FRG |
|
|
STUMPF Otto |
FRG |
|
6 |
JAROSCH Harry |
AUT |
|
|
BODENDORFER Roland |
AUT |
|
|
BREITENFELLNER Josef |
AUT |
|
C2 men |
slalom |
1 |
FRIEDRICH Dieter |
GDR |
395 |
|
KLEINERT Horst |
GDR |
395 |
2 |
HAVEL Vaclav |
TCH |
446 |
|
HENDRYCH Josef |
TCH |
446 |
3 |
GOETHE Dieter |
GDR |
448 |
|
SCHUBERT Lothar |
GDR |
448 |
4 |
HORYNA Milan |
TCH |
|
|
KNY Milan |
TCH |
|
5 |
DUVAL Bernard |
FRA |
|
|
REIG |
FRA |
|
6 |
HAUSCHILD Juergen |
FRG |
|
|
LONGRICH Kurt |
FRG |
|
7 |
POLLERT Jaroslav |
TCH |
|
|
POSPICHAL Bohuslav |
TCH |
|
8 |
BERNOT Natan |
YUG |
|
|
BERNOT Dare |
YUG |
|
9 |
NEVEU Claude |
FRA |
|
|
PARIS Roger |
FRA |
|
10 |
DUSSUET Charles |
SUI |
|
|
KADRNKA Henri |
SUI |
|
C2 men teams |
slalom |
1 |
FRIEDRICH Dieter |
GDR |
664 |
|
KLEINERT Horst |
GDR |
664 |
|
GOETHE Dieter |
GDR |
664 |
|
SCHUBERT Lothar |
GDR |
664 |
|
SEIFERT Rudolf |
GDR |
664 |
|
GLÖCKNER Manfred |
GDR |
664 |
2 |
HAVEL Vaclav |
TCH |
811 |
|
HENDRYCH Josef |
TCH |
811 |
|
KNY Milan |
TCH |
811 |
|
HORYNA Milan |
TCH |
811 |
|
LANSKY Vladimir |
TCH |
811 |
|
CIHAK Miroslav |
TCH |
811 |
3 |
DUSSUET Charles |
SUI |
912 |
|
KADRNKA Henri |
SUI |
912 |
|
PESSINA Jean |
SUI |
912 |
|
ZURCHER Robert |
SUI |
912 |
|
ENZ |
SUI |
912 |
|
HILTBRAND |
SUI |
912 |
C2 mix |
slalom |
1 |
BEHREND Rita |
GDR |
610 |
|
MERKEL Manfred |
GDR |
610 |
2 |
TROGER Margitta |
GDR |
810 |
|
MERKEL Gunter |
GDR |
810 |
3 |
KRUGEL Ellen |
GDR |
849 |
|
SEIDEMANN Siegfried |
GDR |
849 |