SLALOM

2022 WCh Augsburg, GER

K1 men slalom
1 PRINDIS Vit CZE 94.78
2 DE GENNARO Giovanni ITA 95.49
3 NEVEU Boris FRA 95.75
4 GRIGAR Jakub SVK 96.38
5 PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 98.23
6 OSCHMAUTZ Felix AUT 98.88
7 QUAN Xin CHN 99.58
8 CASTRYCK Titouan FRA 101.67
9 Adachi Kazuya JPN 104.09
10 KAUZER Peter SLO 107.9
K1 men teams slalom
1 AIGNER Hannes GER 91.9
HEGGE Noah GER 91.9
HENGST Stefan GER 91.9
2 CLARKE Joseph GBR 93.68
BOWERS Christopher GBR 93.68
FORBES-CRYANS Bradley GBR 93.68
3 NEVEU Boris FRA 95.67
CASTRYCK Titouan FRA 95.67
QUEMENEUR Malo FRA 95.67
4 PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 95.84
PRINDIS Vit CZE 95.84
TUNKA Ondrej CZE 95.84
5 GRIGAR Jakub SVK 97.13
GONSENICA Adam SVK 97.13
HALCIN Martin SVK 97.13
6 OHRSTROM Isak SWE 98.8
WAHLEN Fredrik SWE 98.8
HOLMER Erik SWE 98.8
7 DEFLOUR Lucien AUS 98.88
ANDERSON Timothy AUS 98.88
POPE Benjamin AUS 98.88
8 BALDONI Alex CAN 101.51
BOYD Trevor CAN 101.51
RIVARD Mael CAN 101.51
9 PASIUT Michal POL 101.89
BRZEZINSKI Jakub POL 101.89
POPIELA DARIUSZ POL 101.89
10 OSCHMAUTZ Felix AUT 101.89
LEITNER Mario AUT 101.89
PREISL Paul AUT 101.89
11 CRESPO Joan ESP 103.89
OCHOA Manuel ESP 103.89
TRAVE Miquel ESP 103.89
12 QUAN Xin CHN 107.68
HUANG Liman CHN 107.68
LYU Luhui CHN 107.68
13 WESTFALL Tyler USA 107.73
FRIEDENSON Kaelin USA 107.73
JOSEPH Joshua USA 107.73
14 DA Silva Kaua BRA 109.86
DESNOS Mathieu BRA 109.86
RODRIGUES Guilherme BRA 109.86
15 KORPES REN CRO 110.72
BENGERI Roko CRO 110.72
UKALOVIC Thomas CRO 110.72
16 Adachi Kazuya JPN 111.04
MUTO Yusuke JPN 111.04
TANAKA Yuuki JPN 111.04
17 AUBERTIN Maxime BEL 113.24
DE COSTER Gabriel BEL 113.24
HENNIN Victor BEL 113.24
18 MCCREERY Alistair IRL 121.46
HENDRICK Noel IRL 121.46
CURTIS Samuel IRL 121.46
19 ACAR Mustafa Arda TUR 128.66
TUGCU Tarik TUR 128.66
ERTEK Yusuf TUR 128.66
20 PETRUSHEV Angel MKD 129.44
RIBARSKI Stefan MKD 129.44
MIRCHEVSKI Borche MKD 129.44
21 LACOUR Thibaud ROU 136.1
OLAR Matteo-Alexander ROU 136.1
KOZMA Patrick ROU 136.1
22 DE GENNARO Giovanni ITA 146.92
BEDA Marcello ITA 146.92
IVALDI Zeno ITA 146.92
23 CHIARELLO Gelindo SUI 150.86
WERRO Lukas SUI 150.86
DOUGOUD Martin SUI 150.86
24 BUTCHER Finn NZL 157.86
GILBERT Callum NZL 157.86
MUTTON Zack NZL 157.86
25 PLAUDIS Martins LAT 178.22
CELMINS Ritvars LAT 178.22
GRAVITIS Edgars LAT 178.22
26 ATMANAVICIUS Mantas LTU 178.54
RASIMAVICIUS Vilius LTU 178.54
PRANSKUNAS Vejas LTU 178.54
27 JEVTIC Milos SRB 181.29
DORDEVIC Marko SRB 181.29
BAZIC Vuk SRB 181.29
28 KAUZER Peter SLO 212.28
SRABOTNIK Martin SLO 212.28
KUDER MARUSIC Vid SLO 212.28
29 FEDORENKO Oleksandr UKR 276.88
SOVKO Serhii UKR 276.88
IVCHENKO Artem UKR 276.88
K1 men extreme slalom
10 CLARKE Joseph GBR 150.28
DELASSUS Anatole FRA 150.28
HENGST Stefan GER 150.28
MARX Dimitri SUI 150.28
K1 women slalom
1 FUNK Ricarda GER 101.14
2 FOX Jessica AUS 102.45
3 LILIK Elena GER 103.99
4 PRIGENT Camille FRA 106.43
5 CHOURRAUT Maialen ESP 108.68
6 ZWOLINSKA Klaudia POL 111.07
7 Wegman Martina NED 111.41
8 TERCELJ Eva SLO 114.01
9 WOODS Kimberley GBR 114.93
10 HORN Stefanie ITA 156.27
K1 women teams slalom
1 FUNK Ricarda GER 102.78
LILIK Elena GER 102.78
SCHORNBERG Jasmin GER 102.78
2 TERCELJ Eva SLO 105.26
HOCEVAR Eva Alina SLO 105.26
NOVAK AJDA SLO 105.26
3 ZWOLINSKA Klaudia POL 109.25
PACIERPNIK Natalia POL 109.25
BRZESKA Dominika POL 109.25
4 VALIKOVA Barbora CZE 111.17
FISEROVA Tereza CZE 111.17
GALUSKOVA Antonie CZE 111.17
5 MINTALOVA Eliska SVK 114.44
PANKOVA Zuzana SVK 114.44
GLEJTEKOVA Simona SVK 114.44
6 CHOURRAUT Maialen ESP 116.35
SORRIBES Laia ESP 116.35
CUCHI Julia ESP 116.35
7 LEENDERS Caludia NED 116.36
Wegman Martina NED 116.36
TEUNISSEN Lena NED 116.36
8 WOODS Kimberley GBR 118.73
FRANKLIN Mallory GBR 118.73
HAMER-EVANS Megan GBR 118.73
9 LEIBFARTH Evy USA 119.64
SRIBAR Ria USA 119.64
ALTMAN Marcella USA 119.64
10 YAN Jiahua CHN 122.79
LI Tong CHN 122.79
ZOU Xiaolin CHN 122.79
11 YAZAWA Aki JPN 126.54
MISHIMA Ren JPN 126.54
ITO Kurumi JPN 126.54
12 PRIGENT Camille FRA 153.17
PRIGENT Romane FRA 153.17
VUITTON Emma FRA 153.17
13 FOX Jessica AUS 161.34
FOX Noemie AUS 161.34
ECKHARDT Kate AUS 161.34
14 BALDONI Lea CAN 184.41
BETTERIDGE Lois CAN 184.41
MAHEU Florence CAN 184.41
15 SEPRENYI Sara Timea HUN 400.56
LAKNER Zita Maria HUN 400.56
TOROK Luca HUN 400.56
K1 women extreme slalom
10 FOX Jessica AUS 150.28
WOODS Kimberley GBR 150.28
DORIA VILARRUBLA Monica AND 150.28
SATILA Ana BRA 150.28
C1 men slalom
1 TASIADIS Sideris GER 101.05
2 SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 102.23
3 ANTON Franz GER 102.66
4 SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 103.06
5 BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 103.3
6 DEBLIQUY Mewen FRA 104.61
7 HEGER Vojtech CZE 105.19
8 BURGESS Adam GBR 106.84
9 CHALOUPKA Vaclav CZE 107.07
10 SZTUBA Kacper POL 150.28
C1 men teams slalom
1 SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 95.48
BOZIC Luka SLO 95.48
BERCIC Anze SLO 95.48
2 BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 98.42
MIRGORODSKY Marko SVK 98.42
SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 98.42
3 COLAZINGARI Roberto ITA 100.64
IVALDI Raffaello ITA 100.64
CECCON Paolo ITA 100.64
4 TASIADIS Sideris GER 102.93
ANTON Franz GER 102.93
TRUMMER Timo GER 102.93
5 HENDRICK Robert IRL 105.7
COCHRANE Jake IRL 105.7
JEGOU Liam IRL 105.7
6 ROHAN Lukas CZE 105.81
CHALOUPKA Vaclav CZE 105.81
HEGER Vojtech CZE 105.81
7 HANEDA Takuya JPN 106.88
Sasaki Shota JPN 106.88
SAITO Shota JPN 106.88
8 CARTER Tristan AUS 111.35
BASSETT KAYLEN AUS 111.35
CRAWFORD Brodie AUS 111.35
9 HEDWIG Grzegorz POL 113.58
SZTUBA Kacper POL 113.58
Wiercioch Michal POL 113.58
10 ZHANG Zhicheng CHN 128.96
XIE Yuancong CHN 128.96
ZHANG Hang CHN 128.96
11 GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 147.86
GESTIN Nicolas FRA 147.86
DEBLIQUY Mewen FRA 147.86
12 FERNANDEZ Luis ESP 153.22
TRAVE Miquel ESP 153.22
ELOSEGI Ander ESP 153.22
13 BURGESS Adam GBR 161.09
WESTLEY Ryan GBR 161.09
LINKSTED Peter GBR 161.09
14 Lokken Zachary USA 164.68
FRANCIS Nathaniel USA 164.68
EICHFELD Casey USA 164.68
C1 women slalom
1 HERZOG Andrea GER 111.72
2 FOX Jessica AUS 112.64
3 FRANKLIN Mallory GBR 117.05
4 WOODS Kimberley GBR 117.74
5 BERTONCELLI Marta ITA 119.52
6 DELASSUS Marjorie FRA 121.12
7 SATKOVA Gabriela CZE 121.87
8 FOX Noemie AUS 123.52
9 US Viktoriia UKR 124.18
10 Satkova Martina CZE 125.67
C1 women teams slalom
1 SATKOVA Gabriela CZE 115.35
FISEROVA Tereza CZE 115.35
Satkova Martina CZE 115.35
2 LILIK Elena GER 116.85
HERZOG Andrea GER 116.85
BAYN Nele GER 116.85
3 FRANKLIN Mallory GBR 117.85
WOODS Kimberley GBR 117.85
OGILVIE Sophie GBR 117.85
4 KOZOROG Alja SLO 118.65
HOCEVAR Eva Alina SLO 118.65
NOVAK Lea SLO 118.65
5 FOX Jessica AUS 119.81
FOX Noemie AUS 119.81
ECKHARDT Kate AUS 119.81
6 PANKOVA Zuzana SVK 125.54
LUKNAROVA Emanuela SVK 125.54
STANOVSKA Sona SVK 125.54
7 LAZKANO Miren ESP 131.18
LAMEIRO Ainhoa ESP 131.18
OLAZABAL Klara ESP 131.18
8 HUANG Yanzhi CHN 144.7
LYU Minzhen CHN 144.7
YANG Liu CHN 144.7
9 DELASSUS Marjorie FRA 169.43
ROISIN Laurene FRA 169.43
Baudu Lucie FRA 169.43