SLALOM

2021 ECh Ivrea, ITA

K1 men teams slalom
1 PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 88.54
HRADILEK Vavrinec CZE 88.54
PRINDIS Vit CZE 88.54
AIGNER Hannes GER 90.16
MAXEINER Tim GER 90.16
HENGST Stefan GER 90.16
FORBES-CRYANS Bradley GBR 90.85
CLARKE Joseph GBR 90.85
BOWERS Christopher GBR 90.85
DE DIONIGI Christian ITA 90.86
DE GENNARO Giovanni ITA 90.86
WEGER Jakob ITA 90.86
GRIGAR Jakub SVK 92.11
HALCIN Martin SVK 92.11
GONSENICA Adam SVK 92.11
SRABOTNIK Martin SLO 92.93
KAUZER Peter SLO 92.93
TESTEN Niko SLO 92.93
LEITNER Mario AUT 93.04
OSCHMAUTZ Felix AUT 93.04
WEGER Matthias AUT 93.04
DOUGOUD Martin SUI 95.14
CHIARELLO Gelindo SUI 95.14
WERRO Lukas SUI 95.14
WAHLEN Fredrik SWE 97.95
OHRSTROM Isak SWE 97.95
HOLMER Erik SWE 97.95
LLORENTE David ESP 102.93
CRESPO Joan ESP 102.93
TRAVE Miguel ESP 102.93
POLACZYK Mateusz POL 105.36
MAJERCZAK Krzysztof POL 105.36
PASIUT Michal POL 105.36
Eigel Pavel RUS 107.68
GUBENKO Nikita RUS 107.68
MAIMISTOV Sergei RUS 107.68
CURTIS Samuel IRL 114.4
HENDRICK Noel IRL 114.4
MCCREERY Alitair IRL 114.4
NEVEU Boris FRA 151.68
BIAZIZZO Mathieu FRA 151.68
RENIA Benjamin FRA 151.68
ACAR Mustafa Arda TUR 151.74
KACAR Kamil TUR 151.74
KARADUMAN Bahadir TUR 151.74
DOBY Mathieu BEL 152.76
HENNIN Victor BEL 152.76
DE COSTER Gabriel BEL 152.76
CELMINS Rivars LAT 185.73
GRAVITIS Edgars LAT 185.73
PLAUDIS Martins LAT 185.73
K1 women slalom
1 PRINDIS Vit CZE 81.9
DE GENNARO Giovanni ITA 82.65
KAUZER Peter SLO 82.92
HRADILEK Vavrinec CZE 86.06
LEITNER Mario AUT 86.4
OSCHMAUTZ Felix AUT 86.42
PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 87.41
GONSENICA Adam SVK 89.87
CLARKE Joseph GBR 90.21
DOUGOUD Martin SUI 135.67
K1 women teams slalom
1 WOODS Kimberley GBR 105.79
PENNIE Fiona GBR 105.79
FRANKLIN Mallory GBR 105.79
KUHNLE CORINNA AUT 107.98
OSCHMAUTZ Antonia AUT 107.98
WOLFHARDT Viktoria AUT 107.98
MINARIK KUDEJOVA Katerina CZE 111.6
VOJTOVA Veronika CZE 111.6
GALUSKOVA Antonie CZE 111.6
KRYLOVA Kseniia RUS 115.23
MINAZOVA Alsu RUS 115.23
PEROVA Ekaterina RUS 115.23
TERCELJ Eva SLO 116.9
KRAGELJ Ursa SLO 116.9
NOVAK AJDA SLO 116.9
FUNK Ricarda GER 117.41
APEL Elena GER 117.41
POESCHL Cindy GER 117.41
CHOURRAUT Maialen ESP 123.36
SORRIBES Laia ESP 123.36
COSTA Carmen ESP 123.36
Wegman Martina NED 124.12
Otten Maartje NED 124.12
TEUNISSEN Lena NED 124.12
PACIERPNIK Natalia POL 127.35
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia POL 127.35
BRZESKA Dominika POL 127.35
PRIGENT Camille FRA 159.54
PRIGENT Romane FRA 159.54
Lafont Marie-Zelia FRA 159.54
MINTALOVA Eliska SVK 165.55
DUKATOVA Jana SVK 165.55
HASSOVA Michaela SVK 165.55
C1 men slalom
1 GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 87.55
BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 88.65
TASIADIS Sideris GER 89.47
IVALDI Raffaello ITA 89.84
GESTIN Nicolas FRA 89.94
SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 90.24
MARTIKAN Michal SVK 90.77
ANTON Franz GER 92.24
COLAZINGARI Roberto ITA 98.52
CHALOUPKA Vaclav CZE 99.99
PRINDIS Vit CZE 99.99
MARX Dimitri SUI 99.99
CLARKE Joseph GBR 99.99
HRADILEK Vavrinec CZE 99.99
MINARIK KUDEJOVA Katerina CZE 99.99
KUHNLE CORINNA AUT 99.99
VOJTOVA Veronika CZE 99.99
HUG Angele FRA 99.99
C1 men teams slalom
1 SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 91.86
MARTIKAN Michal SVK 91.86
BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 91.86
COLAZINGARI Roberto ITA 96.01
IVALDI Raffaello ITA 96.01
MICOZZI Flavio ITA 96.01
SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 99.38
BOZIC Luka SLO 99.38
POLENCIC Nejc SLO 99.38
ANTON Franz GER 99.46
TASIADIS Sideris GER 99.46
TRUMMER Timo GER 99.46
JEGOU Liam IRL 99.87
HENDRICK Robert IRL 99.87
COCHRANE Jake IRL 99.87
ROHAN Lukas CZE 101.02
HEGER Vojtech CZE 101.02
CHALOUPKA Vaclav CZE 101.02
ELOSEGI Ander ESP 102.5
TRAVE Miguel ESP 102.5
FERNANDEZ Luis ESP 102.5
KHRAMTSOV Dmitrii RUS 104.65
SETKIN Kiril RUS 104.65
MIKHAILOV Igor RUS 104.65
HEDWIG Grzegorz POL 106.27
SZTUBA Kacper POL 106.27
ZAWADZKI Szymon POL 106.27
THOMAS Martin FRA 157.41
GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 157.41
GESTIN Nicolas FRA 157.41
C1 women slalom
1 KUHNLE CORINNA AUT 91.42
LAZKANO Miren ESP 102.15
FISEROVA Tereza CZE 102.51
APEL Elena GER 104.01
US Viktoriia UKR 104.69
WOODS Kimberley GBR 105.62
FRANKLIN Mallory GBR 112.34
PRIOUX Lucie FRA 160.32
WERATSCHNIG Nadine AUT 177.18
MICOZZI Elena ITA 210.02
OLAZABAL Klara ESP 308.51
2 TERCELJ Eva SLO 91.89
FUNK Ricarda GER 95.34
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia POL 95.99
WOODS Kimberley GBR 96.72
PRIGENT Camille FRA 98.36
TEUNISSEN Lena NED 106.66
CHOURRAUT Maialen ESP 107.83
BRAENDLE Naemi SUI 110.09
APEL Elena GER 145.39
C1 women teams slalom
1 GLEJTEKOVA Simona SVK 112.22
PANKOVA Zuzana SVK 112.22
SKACHOVA Monika SVK 112.22
WOODS Kimberley GBR 116.51
FRANKLIN Mallory GBR 116.51
OGILVIE Sophie GBR 116.51
DELASSUS Marjorie FRA 122.58
PRIOUX Lucie FRA 122.58
HUG Angele FRA 122.58
HERZOG Andrea GER 131.62
APEL Elena GER 131.62
STOECKLIN Lena GER 131.62
MINAZOVA Alsu RUS 140.99
Sabitova Zulfia RUS 140.99
Mukhgaleeva Polina RUS 140.99
FISEROVA Tereza CZE 168.4
SATKOVA Gabriela CZE 168.4
KNEBLOVA Tereza CZE 168.4
VILARRUBLA Nuria ESP 169.94
OLAZABAL Klara ESP 169.94
LAZKANO Miren ESP 169.94
BORGHI Elena ITA 174.37
BERTONCELLI Marta ITA 174.37
MICOZZI Elena ITA 174.37
KOZOROG Alja SLO 182.58
HOCEVAR Eva Alina SLO 182.58
NOVAK Lea SLO 182.58