SLALOM

2020 ECh Prague, CZE

K1 men slalom
1 PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 97.97
KAUZER Peter SLO 98.49
POLACZYK Mateusz POL 99.06
HRADILEK Vavrinec CZE 99.52
NEVEU Boris FRA 99.71
PRINDIS Vit CZE 100.24
DOUGOUD Martin SUI 100.51
BURGI Quentin FRA 101.02
TESTEN Niko SLO 101.81
WERRO Lukas SUI 104.41
CRESPO Joan ESP 105.16
LAUNAY Antoine POR 106.14
MARX Dimitri SUI 111.36
OSCHMAUTZ Felix AUT 153.98
POPIELA DARIUSZ POL 155.05
1 KUDEJOVA Katerina CZE 112.71
K1 men teams slalom
1 NEVEU Boris FRA 110.93
BURGI Quentin FRA 110.93
MADORE Mathurin FRA 110.93
PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 112.38
PRINDIS Vit CZE 112.38
HRADILEK Vavrinec CZE 112.38
DOUGOUD Martin SUI 114.14
WERRO Lukas SUI 114.14
MARX Dimitri SUI 114.14
KAUZER Peter SLO 115.63
TESTEN Niko SLO 115.63
KUDER MARUSIC Vid SLO 115.63
POPIELA DARIUSZ POL 115.91
POLACZYK Mateusz POL 115.91
MAJERCZAK Krzysztof POL 115.91
OSCHMAUTZ Felix AUT 120.06
LEITNER Mario AUT 120.06
WEGER Matthias AUT 120.06
DE DIONIGI Christian ITA 121.84
DE GENNARO Giovanni ITA 121.84
WEGER Jakob ITA 121.84
OHRSTROM Isak SWE 124.39
WAHLEN Fredrik SWE 124.39
KARLSSON MAX SWE 124.39
CRESPO Joan ESP 134.34
HERNANZ Samuel ESP 134.34
CUESTA Dario ESP 134.34
BENGERI Roko CRO 134.72
KORPES REN CRO 134.72
UKALOVIC Thomas CRO 134.72
CELMINS Ritvars LAT 182.72
GRAVITIS Edgars LAT 182.72
PAKERS Kaspars LAT 182.72
HENDRICK Noel IRL 225.98
TEAGUE Eoin IRL 225.98
MCCREERY Alistair IRL 225.98
K1 women slalom
1 PRIGENT Camille FRA 114.61
HILGERTOVA Amalie CZE 115.43
TERCELJ Eva SLO 116.5
VOJTOVA Veronika CZE 116.61
KUHNLE CORINNA AUT 118.67
US Viktoriia UKR 121.23
TEUNISSEN Lena NED 124.96
GALUSKOVA Antonie CZE 170.26
DORIA VILARRUBLA Monica AND 173.25
K1 women teams slalom
1 KUDEJOVA Katerina CZE 139.64
VOJTOVA Veronika CZE 139.64
GALUSKOVA Antonie CZE 139.64
PRIGENT Camille FRA 140.67
Baudu Lucie FRA 140.67
DELASSUS Marjorie FRA 140.67
KUHNLE CORINNA AUT 145.47
WERATSCHNIG Nina AUT 145.47
OSCHMAUTZ Antonia AUT 145.47
TERCELJ Eva SLO 147.85
HOCEVAR Eva Alina SLO 147.85
NOVAK AJDA SLO 147.85
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia POL 156.45
PACIERPNIK Natalia POL 156.45
BRZESKA Dominika POL 156.45
ARREGUI Olatz ESP 203.11
COSTA Carmen ESP 203.11
CUCHI Julia ESP 203.11
BRAENDLE Naemi SUI 213.21
MARX Alena SUI 213.21
STEINMANN Meryl SUI 213.21
C1 men slalom
1 SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 104.9
ROHAN Lukas CZE 108.66
CHALOUPKA Vaclav CZE 109.52
BOZIC Luka SLO 111
HEGER Vojtech CZE 113.24
KOECHLIN Thomas SUI 113.27
THOMAS Martin FRA 115.32
SZTUBA Kacper POL 125.46
GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 219.82
JOLY Cedric FRA 221.49
C1 men teams slalom
1 SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 120.43
BOZIC Luka SLO 120.43
LENARCIC Jure SLO 120.43
JEGOU Liam IRL 135.83
HENDRICK Robert IRL 135.83
COCHRANE Jake IRL 135.83
HEDWIG Grzegorz POL 150.58
SZTUBA Kacper POL 150.58
ZAWADZKI Szymon POL 150.58
ROHAN Lukas CZE 178.44
HEGER Vojtech CZE 178.44
CHALOUPKA Vaclav CZE 178.44
IVALDI Raffaello ITA 178.65
CECCON Paolo ITA 178.65
MICOZZI Flavio ITA 178.65
GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 232.75
JOLY Cedric FRA 232.75
THOMAS Martin FRA 232.75
PEREZ Daniel ESP 271.2
FERNANDEZ Luis ESP 271.2
TRAVE Miquel ESP 271.2
C1 women slalom
1 SATKOVA Gabriela CZE 121.75
FISEROVA Tereza CZE 122.05
PRIOUX Lucie FRA 130.03
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia POL 135.26
Baudu Lucie FRA 135.83
KNEBLOVA Tereza CZE 137.25
LAZKANO Miren ESP 137.49
HOCEVAR Eva Alina SLO 138.17
WERATSCHNIG Nadine AUT 138.85
JACQUET Claire FRA 140.92
C1 women teams slalom
1 FISEROVA Tereza CZE 139.11
SATKOVA Gabriela CZE 139.11
KNEBLOVA Tereza CZE 139.11
KOZOROG Alja SLO 164.07
HOCEVAR Eva Alina SLO 164.07
NOVAK Lea SLO 164.07
Baudu Lucie FRA 210.44
JACQUET Claire FRA 210.44
PRIOUX Lucie FRA 210.44
SABATTINI Chiara ITA 249.86
BERTONCELLI Marta ITA 249.86
MICOZZI Elena ITA 249.86
LAZKANO Miren ESP 458.93
LAMEIRO Ainhoa ESP 458.93
GONZALEZ Clara ESP 458.93