SLALOM

1985 WCh Augsburg, FRG

K1 men slalom
1 FOX Richard GBR 210.56
2 MICHELER Peter FRG 220.60
3 HILGERT Lubos TCH 221.07
4 PRIJON Anton FRG 222.28
5 FERRAZZI Dario ITA 222.59
6 WOLFHARDT Andreas AUT 223.33
7 SEIBERT Michael FRG 223.71
8 WOLFHARDT Eduard AUT 226.15
9 ABRAMIC Jernej YUG 230.82
10 SATTLER Norbert AUT 232.63
K1 men teams slalom
1 MICHELER Peter FRG 248.62
PRIJON Anton FRG 248.62
KUEBLER Juergen FRG 248.62
2 PRIGENT Christophe FRA 258.22
MARINOT Pascal FRA 258.22
BRISSAUD Manuel FRA 258.22
3 STRUKELJ Marjan YUG 264.75
SKOK Janez YUG 264.75
ABRAMIC Jernej YUG 264.75
4 WOLFHARDT Eduard AUT 268.05
WOLFHARDT Andreas AUT 268.05
SATTLER Norbert AUT 268.05
5 HILGERT Lubos TCH 278.75
MECHURA Jiri TCH 278.75
HILGERT Ivan TCH 278.75
6 WEISS Richard USA 304.38
DOUGHTY Chris USA 304.38
GORDON Doug USA 304.38
7 GAWLIKOWSKI Kazimierz POL 306.16
POPIELA Henryk POL 306.16
POPIELA Boguslaw POL 306.16
8 FERRAZZI Urbano ITA 319.56
PONTAROLLO Ivan ITA 319.56
FERRAZZI Dario ITA 319.56
9 BINNING Lindsay AUS 337.96
MALES Jonathan AUS 337.96
POLE Bruce AUS 337.96
10 FOX Richard GBR 340.99
JONES Melvyn GBR 340.99
JAYES James GBR 340.99
K1 women slalom
1 MESSELHAUESER Margit FRG 258.69
2 GRANGE Marie Francoise FRA 261.18
3 ALLAN Gail GBR 264.25
4 FOX JERUSALMI Myriam FRA 270.01
5 SHARMAN Elizabeth GBR 272.59
6 ARNAUD Sylvie FRA 274.92
7 STONE Wendy USA 275.59
8 KOSTALOVA Marcela TCH 280.34
9 BOIXEL Anne FRA 282.70
10 ADRIAN Andrea FRG 285.00
K1 women teams slalom
1 ARNAUD Sylvie FRA 382.24
GRANGE Marie Francoise FRA 382.24
FOX JERUSALMI Myriam FRA 382.24
2 SCHMID Gabrielle FRG 392.41
MESSELHAUESER Margit FRG 392.41
STEINLE Ulla FRG 392.41
3 SHARMAN Elizabeth GBR 457.66
ALLAN Gail GBR 457.66
DAVIES Karen GBR 457.66
4 HEARN Cathy USA 473.89
STONE Wendy USA 473.89
KUSUDA Yuri USA 473.89
5 KUBRICANOVA Marcela TCH 568.79
KOSTALOVA Marcela TCH 568.79
RYSAVA Marcela TCH 568.79
6 BOULDING Annie CAN 753.94
CHARLES Mary Anne CAN 753.94
DRAGANIUK Joanne CAN 753.94
7 WOODWARD Danielle AUS 835.79
LINDEN Mandy AUS 835.79
GALLOWAY Robyn AUS 835.79
C1 men slalom
1 HEARN David USA 223.21
2 LUGBILL Jon USA 235.91
3 HEDGES Martyn GBR 240.30
4 DE MONTI Renato ITA 242.22
5 ONTKO Juraj TCH 246.81
6 FORD Kent USA 249.24
7 McEWAN James USA 252.14
8 MOOS Gerald FRG 252.56
9 KUEBLER Andreas FRG 256.80
10 PIETRASIK Adam POL 261.34
C1 men teams slalom
1 HEARN David USA 280.99
LUGBILL Jon USA 280.99
FORD Kent USA 280.99
2 MOOS Gerald FRG 308.71
KUEBLER Andreas FRG 308.71
WEBER Ulrich FRG 308.71
3 FLORIAN Edward POL 340.07
SARATA Piotr POL 340.07
PIETRASIK Adam POL 340.07
4 VIDMAR Joze YUG 365.08
MARTINIS Nenad YUG 365.08
RADONCIC Faruk YUG 365.08
5 DE MONTI Renato ITA 379.80
BONAMINI Alberto ITA 379.80
MANGANOTTI Mauro ITA 379.80
6 SENNELIER Jean FRA 392.11
LEPELTIER Thierry FRA 392.11
HUMEAU Thierry FRA 392.11
7 HEDGES Martyn GBR 412.00
DOMAN Robert GBR 412.00
BELL Peter GBR 412.00
8 ONTKO Juraj TCH 435.02
HAJDUCIK Jozef TCH 435.02
TOUPALIK Karel TCH 435.02
9 SONGBERG Kevin AUS 495.49
ECKHARDT Peter AUS 495.49
BARTLETT Craig AUS 495.49
10 MEICHTRY Alain SUI 550.45
DUBATH Pierre SUI 550.45
RUDIN Ernst SUI 550.45
C2 men slalom
1 KUEPPERS Stephan FRG 267.15
KLEIN IMPELMANN Thomas FRG 267.15
2 CALORI Pierre FRA 272.51
CALORI Jacques FRA 272.51
3 WOLKENAER Gunter FRG 273.63
ZIMMERMANN Fredi FRG 273.63
4 SIMEK Miroslav TCH 275.71
ROHAN Jiri TCH 275.71
5 GUILLOME F. FRA 278.78
SANSEAU F. FRA 278.78
6 ZGLOBICKI B. POL 285.43
PEKALA K. POL 285.43
7 BENES Viktor TCH 290.25
MOHOUT Ondrej TCH 290.25
8 JAMIESON Eric GBR 293.62
WILLIAMS Robin GBR 293.62
9 ADAMCZYK Wieslaw POL 311.49
SOWINSKI Wieslaw POL 311.49
10 MEIKLE Alan GBR 314.00
BROWN Colin GBR 314.00
C2 men teams slalom
1 SIMEK Miroslav TCH 329.11
ROHAN Jiri TCH 329.11
HAJDUCIK Miroslav TCH 329.11
KUCERA Milan TCH 329.11
BENES Viktor TCH 329.11
MOHOUT Ondrej TCH 329.11
2 CALORI Pierre FRA 380.55
CALORI Jacques FRA 380.55
SAIDI Thierry FRA 380.55
DEL REY Emmanuel FRA 380.55
SAIDI Michel FRA 380.55
DAVAL Jerome FRA 380.55
3 HARRIS Charles USA 384.03
HARRIS John USA 384.03
HALLER Leck USA 384.03
HALLER Fritz USA 384.03
GRABOW Paul USA 384.03
GARVIS Michael USA 384.03
4 WOLKENAER Gunter FRG 422.05
ZIMMERMANN Fredi FRG 422.05
HEMMER Frank FRG 422.05
LOOSE Thomas FRG 422.05
KUEPPERS Stephan FRG 422.05
KLEIN IMPELMANN Thomas FRG 422.05
5 ADAMCZYK Wieslaw POL 471.65
SOWINSKI Wieslaw POL 471.65
KUDLIK Wojciech POL 471.65
JEZ Jerzy POL 471.65
ZGLOBICKI B. POL 471.65
PEKALA K. POL 471.65
6 JAMIESON Eric GBR 540.94
WILLIAMS Robin GBR 540.94
MEIKLE Alan GBR 540.94
BROWN Colin GBR 540.94
YOUNG Jock GBR 540.94
MUNRO Alistair GBR 540.94