SLALOM

2015 WCh Lee Valey, GBR

K1 men slalom
1 PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 88.99
2 POLACZYK Mateusz POL 89.43
3 Smolen Michal USA 92.01
4 KAUZER Peter SLO 92.71
5 GRIMM ALEXANDER GER 93.03
6 MOLMENTI Daniele ITA 94.41
7 ROMEO Andrea ITA 97.94
8 COMBOT Sébastien FRA 98.75
9 TUNKA Ondrej CZE 145.69
10 OKREGLAK Maciej POL 165.03
K1 men teams slalom
1 PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 104.19
HRADILEK Vavrinec CZE 104.19
TUNKA Ondrej CZE 104.19
2 HALCIN Martin SVK 104.38
GRIGAR Jakub SVK 104.38
MALEK Andrej SVK 104.38
3 HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 106.38
CLARKE Joseph GBR 106.38
FORBES-CRYANS Bradley GBR 106.38
4 SCHUBERT Sebastian GER 108.21
AIGNER Hannes GER 108.21
GRIMM ALEXANDER GER 108.21
5 BIAZIZZO Mathieu FRA 110.42
COMBOT Sébastien FRA 110.42
NEVEU Boris FRA 110.42
6 POLACZYK Mateusz POL 111.29
OKREGLAK Maciej POL 111.29
POPIELA DARIUSZ POL 111.29
7 KURT Michael SUI 112.14
WERRO Lukas SUI 112.14
DOUGOUD Martin SUI 112.14
8 KAUZER Peter SLO 112.20
PETERLIN Janos SLO 112.20
BRUS Simon SLO 112.20
9 TAN Ya CHN 113.10
QUAN Xin CHN 113.10
ZHAO Zhengchao CHN 113.10
10 LEITNER Mario AUT 113.16
OSCHMAUTZ Felix AUT 113.16
OBLINGER Helmut AUT 113.16
11 TAYLER Michael CAN 118.46
HASTINGS John CAN 118.46
HAYWARD Ben CAN 118.46
12 MOLMENTI Daniele ITA 122.48
ROMEO Andrea ITA 122.48
DE GENNARO Giovanni ITA 122.48
13 Smolen Michal USA 123.99
Powell Richard USA 123.99
MANN Aaron USA 123.99
14 DAWSON Michael NZL 125.66
GILBERT Callum NZL 125.66
BUTCHER Finn NZL 125.66
15 DA SILVA Pedro BRA 126.81
RODRIGUES Fabio BRA 126.81
Martins Taques Ricardo BRA 126.81
16 Bersinger Thomas ARG 130.10
CORDERO Matias ARG 130.10
Rossi Lucas ARG 130.10
17 EIGERL Pavel RUS 135.18
GUBENKO Nikita RUS 135.18
Prozherin Artem RUS 135.18
18 CRESPO Joan ESP 155.91
HERNANZ Samuel ESP 155.91
NABASKUES Unai ESP 155.91
19 CURTIS Samuel IRL 161.62
DAVIDSON Elliott IRL 161.62
RYAN Cade IRL 161.62
20 LEE Han-Cheng TPE 173.85
PAN Hung-Ming TPE 173.85
CHEN Bo-Wun TPE 173.85
21 DELFOUR Lucien AUS 176.94
WATKINS Daniel AUS 176.94
MERRITT Jaxon AUS 176.94
K1 women slalom
1 KUDEJOVA Katerina CZE 103.62
2 FUNK Ricarda GER 105.91
3 PFEIFER Melanie GER 106.33
4 FOX Jessica AUS 107.27
5 CHOURRAUT Maialen ESP 107.31
6 DUKATOVA Jana SVK 107.98
7 NEAVE Elizabeth GBR 112.65
8 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 119.41
9 PENNIE Fiona GBR 120.02
10 WOODS Kimberley GBR 155.22
K1 women teams slalom
1 VOJTOVA Veronika CZE 127.33
KUDEJOVA Katerina CZE 127.33
HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 127.33
2 PENNIE Fiona GBR 128.06
WOODS Kimberley GBR 128.06
NEAVE Elizabeth GBR 128.06
3 BOUZIDI Carole FRA 129.02
Lafont Marie-Zelia FRA 129.02
FER Emilie FRA 129.02
4 KRAGELJ Ursa SLO 133.64
TERCELJ Eva SLO 133.64
NOVAK AJDA SLO 133.64
5 KALISKA Elena SVK 134.73
DUKATOVA Jana SVK 134.73
NEVARILOVA Kristina SVK 134.73
6 PEROVA Ekaterina RUS 136.79
PEROVA Aleksandra RUS 136.79
KHARITONOVA MARTA RUS 136.79
7 FOX Jessica AUS 139.14
LAWRENCE Rosalyn AUS 139.14
Borrows Alison AUS 139.14
8 LI Lu CHN 145.99
LI Tong CHN 145.99
XU Yanru CHN 145.99
9 CHOURRAUT Maialen ESP 148.18
GOIKOETXEA Irati ESP 148.18
MARTINEZ Marta ESP 148.18
10 Leenders Claudia NED 151.12
Derks Dian NED 151.12
Wegman Martina NED 151.12
11 TAKESHITA Yuriko JPN 161.58
YAZAWA Aki JPN 161.58
Ito Yoshika JPN 161.58
12 OBLINGER-PETERS Violetta AUT 172.96
KUHNLE CORINNA AUT 172.96
LEITNER Lisa AUT 172.96
13 NEE Ashley USA 176.76
MANN Dana USA 176.76
IFARRAGUERRI Anna Maria USA 176.76
14 PFEIFER Melanie GER 187.64
FUNK Ricarda GER 187.64
FRITSCHE Lisa GER 187.64
15 GROENEVELD Jessica CAN 216.18
FROEHLICH Thea CAN 216.18
Denhollander Jazmyne CAN 216.18
C1 men slalom
1 FLORENCE David GBR 94.32
2 SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 94.36
3 WESTLEY Ryan GBR 96.33
4 EICHFELD Casey USA 96.54
5 SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 97.33
6 BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 98.62
7 THOMAS Martin FRA 102.20
8 ANTON Franz GER 103.65
9 BURGESS Adam GBR 105.38
10 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 146.84
C1 men teams slalom
1 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 106.12
SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 106.12
BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 106.12
2 TASIADIS Sideris GER 110.21
BETTGE Nico GER 110.21
ANTON Franz GER 110.21
3 SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 114.02
BOZIC Luka SLO 114.02
LENARCIC Jure SLO 114.02
4 PESCHIER Nicolas FRA 114.06
TILLARD Pierre-Antoine FRA 114.06
THOMAS Martin FRA 114.06
5 ELOSEGI Ander ESP 116.21
DOMENJO Jordi ESP 116.21
ERGUIN Jon ESP 116.21
6 FLORENCE David GBR 119.29
WESTLEY Ryan GBR 119.29
BURGESS Adam GBR 119.29
7 LIPATOV Aleksandr RUS 119.60
SETKIN Kirill RUS 119.60
OVCHINNIKOV Aleksandr RUS 119.60
8 WANG Sheng CHN 119.77
CHEN Fangjia CHN 119.77
LI Gongte CHN 119.77
9 CIPRESI Stefano ITA 120.33
COLAZINGARI Roberto ITA 120.33
CECCON Paolo ITA 120.33
10 MALEY Kynan AUS 122.37
JEFFERY Robin AUS 122.37
HODSON Ethan AUS 122.37
11 Lokken Zachary USA 125.72
EICHFELD Casey USA 125.72
HINTON Tyler USA 125.72
12 HANEDA Takuya JPN 139.24
Sasaki Shota JPN 139.24
SASAKI Tsubasa JPN 139.24
13 CURCEL Leonardo BRA 147.37
Da Silva Felipe BRA 147.37
SERRA Thiago BRA 147.37
14 JANE Michal CZE 168.99
JEZEK Stanislav CZE 168.99
RAK Tomas CZE 168.99
15 HEDWIG Grzegorz POL 180.76
GONDEK Kacper POL 180.76
SZTUBA Igor POL 180.76
16 GIBB Benjamin NZL 182.20
THWAITE James NZL 182.20
HIGGINS Shaun NZL 182.20
C1 women slalom
1 FOX Jessica AUS 113.51
2 HOSKOVA Katerina CZE 118.42
3 VILARRUBLA Nuria ESP 121.55
4 WOODS Kimberley GBR 124.31
5 GIBSON Eilidh GBR 124.72
6 LAZKANO Miren ESP 130.17
7 FRANKLIN Mallory GBR 130.98
8 Borrows Alison AUS 135.21
9 SATILA Ana BRA 147.84
10 KUBBE Kira GER 152.78
C1 women teams slalom
1 FOX Jessica AUS 144.04
LAWRENCE Rosalyn AUS 144.04
Borrows Alison AUS 144.04
2 HOSKOVA Katerina CZE 144.92
JANCOVA Monika CZE 144.92
FISEROVA Tereza CZE 144.92
3 SCHMID JULIA AUT 150.72
WOLFFHARDT Viktoria AUT 150.72
WERATSCHNIG Nadine AUT 150.72
4 WOODS Kimberley GBR 153.72
FRANKLIN Mallory GBR 153.72
GIBSON Eilidh GBR 153.72
5 VILARRUBLA Nuria ESP 179.45
LAZKANO Miren ESP 179.45
VAN DER KNIJFF Annebel ESP 179.45
6 Baudu Lucie FRA 182.69
JACQUET Claire FRA 182.69
TIXIER Cecile FRA 182.69
7 STOECKLIN Lena GER 234.77
KUBBE Kira GER 234.77
HERZOG Andrea GER 234.77
C2 men slalom
1 ANTON Franz GER 101.17
BENZIEN Jan GER 101.17
2 PICCO Pierre FRA 102.25
BISO Hugo FRA 102.25
3 KLAUSS Gauthier FRA 103.34
PECHE Matthieu FRA 103.34
4 BOZIC Luka SLO 103.46
TALJAT Saso SLO 103.46
5 FLORENCE David GBR 104.68
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 104.68
6 PROCTOR Mark GBR 105.88
STOTT Etienne GBR 105.88
7 SZCZEPANSKI Piotr POL 108.04
POCHWALA Marcin POL 108.04
8 Wiercioch Michal POL 111.77
Majerczak Grzegorz POL 111.77
9 BRZEZINSKI Filip POL 112.18
BRZEZINSKI Andrzej POL 112.18
10 BEHLING Robert GER 154.79
BECKER Thomas GER 154.79
C2 men teams slalom
1 PICCO Pierre FRA 115.78
BISO Hugo FRA 115.78
KLAUSS Gauthier FRA 115.78
PECHE Matthieu FRA 115.78
PRIGENT Yves FRA 115.78
KERVELLA Loic FRA 115.78
2 ANTON Franz GER 122.34
BENZIEN Jan GER 122.34
BEHLING Robert GER 122.34
BECKER Thomas GER 122.34
MUELLER Kai GER 122.34
MUELLER Kevin GER 122.34
3 FLORENCE David GBR 123.59
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 123.59
PROCTOR Mark GBR 123.59
STOTT Etienne GBR 123.59
BURGESS Adam GBR 123.59
PITT Greg GBR 123.59
4 SZCZEPANSKI Piotr POL 124.14
POCHWALA Marcin POL 124.14
BRZEZINSKI Filip POL 124.14
BRZEZINSKI Andrzej POL 124.14
Wiercioch Michal POL 124.14
Majerczak Grzegorz POL 124.14
5 KARLOVSKY Ondrej CZE 125.15
JANE Jakub CZE 125.15
KASPAR Jonas CZE 125.15
SINDLER Marek CZE 125.15
KOPLIK Tomas CZE 125.15
VRZAN Jakub CZE 125.15
6 HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 129.13
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 129.13
SKANTAR Ladislav SVK 129.13
SKANTAR Peter SVK 129.13
KUČERA Tomáš SVK 129.13
BÁTIK Ján SVK 129.13
7 KUZNETSOV Mikhail RUS 150.15
LARIONOV Dmitry RUS 150.15
SUSLOV Alexei RUS 150.15
OBRAZTSOV Maxim RUS 150.15
USHAKOV Anton RUS 150.15
USHAKOV Artem RUS 150.15
8 McEWAN Devin USA 154.44
EICHFELD Casey USA 154.44
SMITH Tyler USA 154.44
DENNIS Tad USA 154.44
LONG Chad USA 154.44
LONG Kenneth USA 154.44
9 YE Yoandtao CHN 185.45
Huang Yongze CHN 185.45
ZHANG Hang CHN 185.45
Deng Xiao CHN 185.45
YU Hongmin CHN 185.45
CHEN Jin CHN 185.45
10 CORREA Charles BRA 249.98
OLIVEIRA Anderson BRA 249.98
CURCEL Leonardo BRA 249.98
RODRIGUES Fabio BRA 249.98
AVERSA Pedro BRA 249.98
DE SOUZA Rafael BRA 249.98