SLALOM

2014 WCh Deep Creek, USA

K1 men slalom
1 NEVEU Boris FRA 101.61
2 COMBOT Sébastien FRA 102.34
3 BIAZIZZO Mathieu FRA 102.92
4 Bersinger Thomas ARG 104.23
5 DELFOUR Lucien AUS 104.97
6 DE GENNARO Giovanni ITA 106.85
7 POLACZYK Mateusz POL 108.82
8 Eigel Pavel RUS 123.18
9 SCHUBERT Sebastian GER 154.15
10 LEFEVRE Fabien USA 157.99
K1 men teams slalom
1 BIAZIZZO Mathieu FRA 112.79
COMBOT Sébastien FRA 112.79
NEVEU Boris FRA 112.79
2 PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 115.11
HRADILEK Vavrinec CZE 115.11
PRINDIS Vit CZE 115.11
3 HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 123.24
CLARKE Joseph GBR 123.24
BRADY Thomas GBR 123.24
4 HALCIN Martin SVK 125.05
SAJBIDOR Jan SVK 125.05
HUJSA Matus SVK 125.05
5 ROMEO Andrea ITA 125.97
DE GENNARO Giovanni ITA 125.97
CIPRESSI Stefano ITA 125.97
6 PETERLIN Janos SLO 126.50
Albreht Martin SLO 126.50
BRUS Simon SLO 126.50
7 DELFOUR Lucien AUS 126.73
FORSYTHE William AUS 126.73
MERRITT Jaxon AUS 126.73
8 FORD David CAN 133.05
TAYLER Michael CAN 133.05
HAYWARD Ben CAN 133.05
9 Bersinger Thomas ARG 158.51
Rossi Lucas ARG 158.51
Cortez Geronimo ARG 158.51
10 Smolen Michal USA 171.59
Powell Richard USA 171.59
LEFEVRE Fabien USA 171.59
11 POLACZYK Mateusz POL 175.66
POLACZYK Rafal POL 175.66
POPIELA DARIUSZ POL 175.66
12 CRESPO Joan ESP 177.49
HERNANZ Samuel ESP 177.49
DIEZ-CANEDO Alberto ESP 177.49
13 KURT Michael SUI 178.31
WERRO Lukas SUI 178.31
DOUGOUD Martin SUI 178.31
14 Martins Taques Ricardo BRA 195.59
Rodriguez Fabio BRA 195.59
DA SILVA Pedro BRA 195.59
15 Adachi Kazuya JPN 195.78
YOSHIDA Taku JPN 195.78
Urano Shuhei JPN 195.78
16 SCHUBERT Sebastian GER 222.03
DOERFLER Fabian GER 222.03
GRIMM ALEXANDER GER 222.03
17 Cespedes Perez Arnaldo CRC 282.84
Campos Diego Alejandro CRC 282.84
Vargas Aldo CRC 282.84
18 Echevarria Olguin Andraz CHI 819.57
Olguin Henriquez Alex CHI 819.57
Lancaster Rial Jaime CHI 819.57
K1 women slalom
1 FOX Jessica AUS 114.01
2 PENNIE Fiona GBR 114.97
3 PFEIFER Melanie GER 120.01
4 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 124.77
5 FUNK Ricarda GER 127.88
6 SCHORNBERG Jasmin GER 127.97
7 BOUZIDI Carole FRA 135.60
8 KUHNLE CORINNA AUT 176.71
9 Latham Betham GBR 179.88
10 JONES Luuka NZL 182.06
K1 women teams slalom
1 BOUZIDI Carole FRA 132.47
NEWMAN Nouria FRA 132.47
FER Emilie FRA 132.47
2 KUHNLE CORINNA AUT 139.46
LEITNER Lisa AUT 139.46
WOLFFHARDT Viktoria AUT 139.46
3 KALISKA Elena SVK 140.31
DUKATOVA Jana SVK 140.31
NEVARILOVA Kristina SVK 140.31
4 KRAGELJ Ursa SLO 140.68
TERCELJ Eva SLO 140.68
NOVAK AJDA SLO 140.68
5 SCHORNBERG Jasmin GER 141.92
PFEIFER Melanie GER 141.92
FUNK Ricarda GER 141.92
6 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 146.34
KUDEJOVA Katerina CZE 146.34
VOJTOVA Veronika CZE 146.34
7 PEROVA Ekaterina RUS 147.49
KHARITONOVA MARTA RUS 147.49
PEROVA Alexandra RUS 147.49
8 PENNIE Fiona GBR 148.30
Latham Betham GBR 148.30
FRANKLIN Mallory GBR 148.30
9 GROENEVELD Jessica CAN 155.32
FROEHLICH Thea CAN 155.32
Denhollander Jazmyne CAN 155.32
10 MANN Dana USA 182.27
NEE Ashley USA 182.27
Ifaraguerri Anna Maria USA 182.27
11 FOX Jessica AUS 193.40
GRANT Sarah AUS 193.40
LAWRENCE Rosalyn AUS 193.40
12 CHOURRAUT Maialen ESP 194.25
Goikoitxea Irati ESP 194.25
MARTINEZ Marta ESP 194.25
13 YAZAWA Aki JPN 215.97
TAKESHITA Yuriko JPN 215.97
Ito Yoshika JPN 215.97
C1 men slalom
1 LEFEVRE Fabien USA 106.82
2 SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 108.62
3 ANTON Franz GER 110.30
4 BENZIEN Jan GER 110.50
5 HANEDA Takuya JPN 110.89
6 QUINN Thomas GBR 112.18
7 SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 112.51
8 BOZIC Luka SLO 113.07
9 BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 113.24
10 Vieliard Thibaud FRA 160.44
C1 men teams slalom
1 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 125.10
SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 125.10
BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 125.10
2 JANE Michal CZE 126.09
GEBAS Vitezslav CZE 126.09
MASEK Jan CZE 126.09
3 SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 127.84
BOZIC Luka SLO 127.84
BERCIC Anze SLO 127.84
4 LEFEVRE Fabien USA 128.02
EICHFELD Casey USA 128.02
Lokken Zachary USA 128.02
5 GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 128.45
MARC Jonathan FRA 128.45
Vieliard Thibaud FRA 128.45
6 BENZIEN Jan GER 129.46
ANTON Franz GER 129.46
Breuer Florian GER 129.46
7 FLORENCE David GBR 135.52
QUINN Thomas GBR 135.52
WESTLEY Ryan GBR 135.52
8 ELOSEGI Ander ESP 137.86
ERGUIN Jon ESP 137.86
GARMENDIA Aitor ESP 137.86
9 LIPATOV Alexander RUS 138.91
SETKIN Kirill RUS 138.91
SUSLOV Alexei RUS 138.91
10 CORREA Charles BRA 221.23
Da Silva Felipe BRA 221.23
CURCELL Leonardo BRA 221.23
11 JEFFERY Robin AUS 244.20
BORROWS Ian AUS 244.20
FABRIS Christian AUS 244.20
C1 women slalom
1 FOX Jessica AUS 132.85
2 FRANKLIN Mallory GBR 138.78
3 REBOURS Oriane FRA 139.62
4 HOSKOVA Katerina CZE 143.03
5 LAWRENCE Rosalyn AUS 147.97
6 Satkova Martina CZE 148.41
7 ROYLE Jasmine GBR 157.77
8 Sabitova Zulfia RUS 158.84
9 VILARRUBLA Nuria ESP 166.47
10 LOIR Caroline FRA 166.84
C1 women teams slalom
1 HOSKOVA Katerina CZE 170.22
JANCOVA Monika CZE 170.22
Satkova Martina CZE 170.22
2 FRANKLIN Mallory GBR 181.83
ROYLE Jasmine GBR 181.83
GIBSON Eilidh GBR 181.83
3 LOIR Caroline FRA 218.69
REBOURS Oriane FRA 218.69
Baudu Lucie FRA 218.69
4 Hickey Coleen USA 395.61
Reeves Micki USA 395.61
Hines Tracy USA 395.61
C2 men slalom
1 BOZIC Luka SLO 118.43
TALJAT Saso SLO 118.43
2 PICCO Pierre FRA 119.60
BISO Hugo FRA 119.60
3 SKANTAR Ladislav SVK 122.78
SKANTAR Peter SVK 122.78
4 BRZEZINSKI Filip POL 123.21
BRZEZINSKI Andrzej POL 123.21
5 LABARELLE PIERRE FRA 124.80
PESCHIER Nicolas FRA 124.80
6 KLAUSS Gauthier GER 127.13
PECHE Matthieu GER 127.13
7 DAVIES Rhys GBR 130.13
LISTER Matthew GBR 130.13
8 Marzo Daniel ESP 139.08
Perez Jesus ESP 139.08
9 KASPAR Jonas CZE 166.12
SINDLER Marek CZE 166.12
10 ANTON Franz GER 168.06
BENZIEN Jan GER 168.06
C2 men teams slalom
1 LABARELLE PIERRE FRA 140.96
PESCHIER Nicolas FRA 140.96
KLAUSS Gauthier FRA 140.96
PECHE Matthieu FRA 140.96
PICCO Pierre FRA 140.96
BISO Hugo FRA 140.96
2 HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 143.13
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 143.13
SKANTAR Ladislav SVK 143.13
SKANTAR Peter SVK 143.13
KUČERA Tomáš SVK 143.13
BÁTIK Ján SVK 143.13
3 KARLOVSKY Ondrej CZE 152.51
JANE Jakub CZE 152.51
KASPAR Jonas CZE 152.51
SINDLER Marek CZE 152.51
KOPLIK Tomas CZE 152.51
VRZAN Jakub CZE 152.51
4 BEHLING Robert GER 154.86
BECKER Thomas GER 154.86
MUELLER Kai GER 154.86
MUELLER Kevin GER 154.86
ANTON Franz GER 154.86
BENZIEN Jan GER 154.86
5 Ye Yongtao CHN 157.69
Huang Yongze CHN 157.69
ZHANG Hang CHN 157.69
Deng Xiao CHN 157.69
YU Hongmin CHN 157.69
CHEN Jin CHN 157.69
6 KUZNETSOV Mikhail RUS 159.67
LARIONOV Dmitry RUS 159.67
USHAKOV Anton RUS 159.67
USHAKOV Artem RUS 159.67
SUSLOV Alexei RUS 159.67
Eigel Pavel RUS 159.67
7 GARMENDIA Aitor ESP 177.27
Perez Jesus ESP 177.27
HERNANZ Samuel ESP 177.27
ELOSEGI Ander ESP 177.27
ERGUIN Jon ESP 177.27
Marzo Daniel ESP 177.27