SLALOM

2013 WCh Prague, CZE

K1 men slalom
1 HRADILEK Vavrinec CZE 94.52
2 PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 95.90
3 POLACZYK Mateusz POL 95.98
4 LEFEVRE Fabien USA 97.56
5 AIGNER Hannes GER 100.45
6 CLARKE Joseph GBR 101.07
7 HERNANZ Samuel ESP 103.24
8 Bersinger Thomas ARG 104.18
9 DOERFLER Fabian GER 147.46
10 DE GENNARO Giovanni ITA 153.73
K1 men teams slalom
1 MOLMENTI Daniele ITA 109.60
ROMEO Andrea ITA 109.60
DE GENNARO Giovanni ITA 109.60
2 POLACZYK Grzegorz POL 111.10
POLACZYK Mateusz POL 111.10
POPIELA DARIUSZ POL 111.10
3 NEVEU Boris FRA 112.12
DAILLE Etienne FRA 112.12
BIAZIZZO Mathieu FRA 112.12
4 PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 112.90
HRADILEK Vavrinec CZE 112.90
Vondra Jan CZE 112.90
5 CLARKE Joseph GBR 113.94
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 113.94
SWETNAM Huw GBR 113.94
6 KAUZER Peter SLO 116.81
Albreht Martin SLO 116.81
BRUS Simon SLO 116.81
7 SCHUBERT Sebastian GER 117.45
DOERFLER Fabian GER 117.45
AIGNER Hannes GER 117.45
8 DELFOUR Lucien AUS 120.83
FORSYTHE William AUS 120.83
MERRITT Jaxon AUS 120.83
9 LEFEVRE Fabien USA 121.16
Powell Richard USA 121.16
Smolen Michal USA 121.16
10 FORD David CAN 121.80
HASTINGS John CAN 121.80
HAYWARD Ben CAN 121.80
11 CRESPO Joan ESP 122.22
HERNANZ Samuel ESP 122.22
Lavaquiol Bernat ESP 122.22
12 OBLINGER Helmut AUT 124.96
NATMESSNIG Herwig AUT 124.96
LANGER Andreas AUT 124.96
13 Eigel Pavel RUS 126.33
GUBENKO Nikita RUS 126.33
Prozherin Artem RUS 126.33
14 Adachi Kazuya JPN 128.51
YOSHIDA Taku JPN 128.51
KANAYA Tohru JPN 128.51
15 MULIC Dinko CRO 135.60
MRKOCI Marko CRO 135.60
KARAMARKO Filip CRO 135.60
16 HERMANS Maarten NED 138.76
Hermans Dirk NED 138.76
Teunissen Marnix NED 138.76
17 SAJBIDOR Jan SVK 173.28
HALCIN Martin SVK 173.28
GRIGAR Jakub SVK 173.28
18 DA SILVA Pedro BRA 183.20
MACHADO Joao BRA 183.20
Martins Taques Ricardo BRA 183.20
19 STANOVSKY Samuel LAT 216.95
CELMINS Ritvars LAT 216.95
PAKERS Kaspars LAT 216.95
20 Sidenko Oleksii UKR 286.09
Pestov Ruslan UKR 286.09
Tsviet Igor UKR 286.09
21 Kim Hyun Soo KOR 294.12
Lee Jeong-Hyeon KOR 294.12
Song Min Hyeung KOR 294.12
22 STEFANOVSKI Igor MKD 355.20
DELIEV Ivan MKD 355.20
Spasikj Ljubomir MKD 355.20
23 Bersinger Thomas ARG 356.11
CORDERO Matias ARG 356.11
ROSSI Sebastian ARG 356.11
24 Castilla Hector VEN 394.30
Perez Alexis VEN 394.30
Millan Hector VEN 394.30
25 Echevarria Olguin Andraz CHI 617.45
Ruiz Prado Jaime CHI 617.45
Olguin Henriquez Alex CHI 617.45
K1 women slalom
1 FER Emilie FRA 115.74
2 NEWMAN Nouria FRA 117.94
3 SCHORNBERG Jasmin GER 118.99
4 DUKATOVA Jana SVK 119.95
5 MANN Dana USA 120.62
6 Lafont Marie-Zelia FRA 123.36
7 LAWRENCE Rosalyn AUS 124.97
8 KUDEJOVA Katerina CZE 130.53
9 KALISKA Elena SVK 134.57
10 POESCHEL Cindy GER 175.56
K1 women teams slalom
1 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 127.55
KUDEJOVA Katerina CZE 127.55
ORNSTOVA Eva CZE 127.55
2 SCHORNBERG Jasmin GER 138.72
BAER Claudia GER 138.72
POESCHEL Cindy GER 138.72
3 KRAGELJ Ursa SLO 138.94
TERCELJ Eva SLO 138.94
Novak Anja SLO 138.94
4 GRANT Sarah AUS 143.38
FOX Jessica AUS 143.38
LAWRENCE Rosalyn AUS 143.38
5 PEROVA Alexandra RUS 143.82
PEROVA Ekaterina RUS 143.82
KHARITONOVA MARTA RUS 143.82
6 KALISKA Elena SVK 144.01
DUKATOVA Jana SVK 144.01
NEVARILOVA Kristina SVK 144.01
7 MARTINEZ Marta ESP 146.29
Goikoitxea Irati ESP 146.29
RODRIGUEZ Meritxell ESP 146.29
8 OBLINGER-PETERS Violetta AUT 160.77
KUHNLE CORINNA AUT 160.77
WOLFFHARDT Viktoria AUT 160.77
9 GROENEVELD Jessica CAN 165.19
FROEHLICH Thea CAN 165.19
Denhollander Jazmyne CAN 165.19
10 Leenders Claudia NED 184.45
Derks Dian NED 184.45
Otten Maartje NED 184.45
11 TAKESHITA Yuriko JPN 212.53
YAZAWA Aki JPN 212.53
Endo Eriko JPN 212.53
FER Emilie FRA DNF
Lafont Marie-Zelia FRA DNF
NEWMAN Nouria FRA DNF
C1 men slalom
1 FLORENCE David GBR 102.53
2 SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 103.36
3 SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 105.79
4 TASIADIS Sideris GER 106.47
5 GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 107.39
6 BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 110.11
7 JEZEK Stanislav CZE 110.23
8 JANE Michal CZE 112.91
9 BERCIC Anze SLO 114.77
10 ELOSEGI Ander ESP 169.90
C1 men teams slalom
1 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 118.98
SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 118.98
BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 118.98
2 TASIADIS Sideris GER 119.77
BENZIEN Jan GER 119.77
ANTON Franz GER 119.77
3 GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 122.84
MARC Jonathan FRA 122.84
PESCHIER Nicolas FRA 122.84
4 SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 122.87
BOZIC Luka SLO 122.87
BERCIC Anze SLO 122.87
5 ELOSEGI Ander ESP 124.04
DOMENJO Jordi ESP 124.04
ERGUIN Jon ESP 124.04
6 LIPATOV Alexander RUS 127.71
SAYFIEV Ruslan RUS 127.71
SETKIN Kirill RUS 127.71
7 JEZEK Stanislav CZE 127.92
GEBAS Vitezslav CZE 127.92
JANE Michal CZE 127.92
8 TENG Zhiqiang CHN 129.61
SHU Jianming CHN 129.61
Wang Xiaodong CHN 129.61
9 CIPRESSI Stefano ITA 133.69
COLAZINGARI Roberto ITA 133.69
CAMPORESI Pietro ITA 133.69
10 HEDWIG Grzegorz POL 148.94
GONDEK Kacper POL 148.94
PASIUT Wojciech POL 148.94
11 FLORENCE David GBR 172.89
QUINN Thomas GBR 172.89
PROCTOR Mark GBR 172.89
12 LEFEVRE Fabien USA 181.98
EICHFELD Casey USA 181.98
Lokken Zachary USA 181.98
13 CURCELL Leonardo BRA 252.47
Da Silva Felipe BRA 252.47
Pereira Jean BRA 252.47
14 HANEDA Takuya JPN 280.39
Sasaki Shota JPN 280.39
SASAKI Tsubasa JPN 280.39
15 MUSEVYCH Vadym UKR 281.51
PAVLENKO Dmytro UKR 281.51
Matvienko Denys UKR 281.51
C1 women slalom
1 FOX Jessica AUS 126.09
2 FRANKLIN Mallory GBR 139.08
3 LOIR Caroline FRA 139.75
4 LOUEN Mira GER 142.24
5 LAWRENCE Rosalyn AUS 142.83
6 Villarubla Nuria ESP 148.64
7 WOODS Kimberley GBR 153.16
8 Borrows Alison AUS 179.46
9 MACOVA Katarina SVK 183.58
10 SCHMID JULIA AUT 247.45
C1 women teams slalom
1 FOX Jessica AUS 164.85
LAWRENCE Rosalyn AUS 164.85
Borrows Alison AUS 164.85
2 HOSKOVA Katerina CZE 166.34
JANCOVA Monika CZE 166.34
Koblencova Anna CZE 166.34
3 LOUEN Mira GER 174.75
STOECKLIN Lena GER 174.75
Wagner Karolin GER 174.75
4 WOODS Kimberley GBR 208.67
FRANKLIN Mallory GBR 208.67
Spencer Alice GBR 208.67
5 Us Viktoria UKR 226.67
Dobrotvorska Viktoria UKR 226.67
US Olena UKR 226.67
6 McGEE Alexandra CAN 311.11
DANIELS Haley CAN 311.11
GROENEVELD Jessica CAN 311.11
7 LYACHINA Alexandra RUS 387.83
Mukhgaleeva Polina RUS 387.83
Sabitova Zulfia RUS 387.83
C2 men slalom
1 FLORENCE David GBR 114.10
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 114.10
2 VOLF Jaroslav CZE 114.14
STEPANEK Ondrej CZE 114.14
3 SKANTAR Ladislav SVK 115.63
SKANTAR Peter SVK 115.63
4 KASPAR Jonas CZE 116.56
SINDLER Marek CZE 116.56
5 SZCZEPANSKI Piotr POL 118.69
POCHWALA Marcin POL 118.69
6 KARLOVSKY Ondrej CZE 121.90
JANE Jakub CZE 121.90
7 PICCO Pierre FRA 123.14
BISO Hugo FRA 123.14
8 MUELLER Kai GER 124.19
MUELLER Kevin GER 124.19
9 LABARELLE PIERRE FRA 126.04
PESCHIER Nicolas FRA 126.04
10 KUZNETSOV Mikhail RUS 127.03
LARIONOV Dmitry RUS 127.03
C2 men teams slalom
1 KARLOVSKY Ondrej CZE 130.54
JANE Jakub CZE 130.54
KASPAR Jonas CZE 130.54
SINDLER Marek CZE 130.54
VOLF Jaroslav CZE 130.54
STEPANEK Ondrej CZE 130.54
2 HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 136.89
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 136.89
SKANTAR Ladislav SVK 136.89
SKANTAR Peter SVK 136.89
KUČERA Tomáš SVK 136.89
BÁTIK Ján SVK 136.89
3 FLORENCE David GBR 141.59
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 141.59
DAVIES Rhys GBR 141.59
LISTER Matthew GBR 141.59
BURGESS Adam GBR 141.59
PITT Greg GBR 141.59
4 LABARELLE PIERRE FRA 142.30
PESCHIER Nicolas FRA 142.30
KLAUSS Gauthier FRA 142.30
PECHE Matthieu FRA 142.30
PICCO Pierre FRA 142.30
BISO Hugo FRA 142.30
5 KUZNETSOV Mikhail RUS 152.35
LARIONOV Dmitry RUS 152.35
Afanasiev Aleksei RUS 152.35
SENKIN Stanislav RUS 152.35
USHAKOV Anton RUS 152.35
USHAKOV Artem RUS 152.35
6 SZCZEPANSKI Piotr POL 156.90
POCHWALA Marcin POL 156.90
BRZEZINSKI Filip POL 156.90
BRZEZINSKI Andrzej POL 156.90
Wiercioch Michal POL 156.90
Majerczak Grzegorz POL 156.90
7 YU Hongmin CHN 160.45
CHEN Jin CHN 160.45
ZHANG Hang CHN 160.45
Deng Xiao CHN 160.45
SHU Jianming CHN 160.45
Wang Xiaodong CHN 160.45
8 ERGUIN Jon ESP 230.28
Marzo Daniel ESP 230.28
HERNANZ Samuel ESP 230.28
DOMENJO Jordi ESP 230.28
CRESPO Joan ESP 230.28
Perez Jesus ESP 230.28
9 ANTON Franz GER 237.96
BENZIEN Jan GER 237.96
MUELLER Kai GER 237.96
MUELLER Kevin GER 237.96
SCHROEDER David GER 237.96
HENZE Frank GER 237.96