SLALOM

2011 WCh Bratislava, SVK

K1 men slalom
1 KAUZER Peter SLO 96.01
2 POLACZYK Mateusz POL 97.22
3 LEFEVRE Fabien FRA 98.89
4 MOLMENTI Daniele ITA 99.63
5 GRIMM ALEXANDER GER 100.42
6 SCHUBERT Sebastian GER 103.10
7 BRUS Simon SLO 105.05
8 HRADILEK Vavrinec CZE 145.77
9 NEVEU Boris FRA 147.45
10 PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 302.87
K1 men teams slalom
1 SCHUBERT Sebastian GER 110.79
AIGNER Hannes GER 110.79
GRIMM ALEXANDER GER 110.79
2 NEVEU Boris FRA 111.83
COLOBER Vivien FRA 111.83
LEFEVRE Fabien FRA 111.83
3 DE GENNARO Giovanni ITA 112.44
MOLMENTI Daniele ITA 112.44
RAIBA Omar ITA 112.44
4 OBLINGER Helmut AUT 113.42
NATMESSNIG Herwig AUT 113.42
KREMSLEHNER Christopher AUT 113.42
5 HILGERT Lubos CZE 114.52
HRADILEK Vavrinec CZE 114.52
PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 114.52
6 WALSH Campbell GBR 114.99
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 114.99
SWETNAM Huw GBR 114.99
7 BOUTEN Robert NED 120.24
HERMANS Maarten NED 120.24
WESSELINK Bas NED 120.24
8 FORD David CAN 120.95
HASTINGS John CAN 120.95
MANNING-HUNTER Paul CAN 120.95
9 DAWSON Michael NZL 121.62
ROOZENBURG Johann NZL 121.62
OSBORNE Aaron NZL 121.62
10 DOBY Mathieu BEL 122.08
GERMAY Antoine BEL 122.08
KRIESINGER Ingo BEL 122.08
11 HEYL Brett USA 124.05
MANN Scott USA 124.05
PARSONS Scott USA 124.05
12 DA SILVA Pedro BRA 124.97
OLIVEIRA Anderson BRA 124.97
MACHADO Joao BRA 124.97
13 STANOVSKY Miroslav LAT 130.01
CELMINS Ritvars LAT 130.01
LAIDINS Marcis LAT 130.01
14 XIAN Jinbin CHN 133.17
HUANG Cunguang CHN 133.17
TAN Ya CHN 133.17
15 JUANMARTI Carles ESP 160.09
CRESPO Joan ESP 160.09
HERNANZ Samuel ESP 160.09
16 RHEINISCH EOIN IRL 168.29
HEURTEAU Ciaran IRL 168.29
HYNES Patrick IRL 168.29
17 KAUZER Peter SLO 210.35
MEGLIC Jure SLO 210.35
BRUS Simon SLO 210.35
18 CORDERO Matias ARG 211.81
GANCEDO Facundo ARG 211.81
NELSON Mauro ARG 211.81
19 HALCIN Martin SVK 221.63
POTOCNY Marcel SVK 221.63
JANCEK Lubomir SVK 221.63
20 MULIC Dinko CRO 225.23
MRKOCI Marko CRO 225.23
KARAMARKO Filip CRO 225.23
21 KANAYA Tohru JPN 274.05
YAZAWA Kazuki JPN 274.05
YOSHIDA Taku JPN 274.05
22 FORSYTHE William AUS 471.02
DRAPER Warwick AUS 471.02
MERRITT Jaxon AUS 471.02
K1 women slalom
1 KUHNLE CORINNA AUT 110.05
2 DUKATOVA Jana SVK 113.33
3 CHOURRAUT Maialen ESP 113.58
4 FER Emilie FRA 113.95
5 PENNIE Fiona GBR 114.10
6 OBLINGER-PETERS Violetta AUT 114.11
7 KALISKA Elena SVK 114.17
8 MANN BENUSOVA Dana SVK 118.17
9 TERCELJ Eva SLO 123.40
10 KRAGELJ Ursa SLO 123.62
K1 women teams slalom
1 KALISKA Elena SVK 131.90
DUKATOVA Jana SVK 131.90
MANN BENUSOVA Dana SVK 131.90
2 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 132.25
PAVELKOVA Irena CZE 132.25
KUDEJOVA Katerina CZE 132.25
3 SCHORNBERG Jasmin GER 134.77
PFEIFER Melanie GER 134.77
BAER Claudia GER 134.77
4 OBLINGER-PETERS Violetta AUT 136.67
KUHNLE CORINNA AUT 136.67
WOLFHARDT Viktoria AUT 136.67
5 FER Emilie FRA 137.47
LOIR Caroline FRA 137.47
NEWMAN Nouria FRA 137.47
6 TERCELJ Eva SLO 144.03
MOZETIC Nina SLO 144.03
KRAGELJ Ursa SLO 144.03
7 OTANO Jone ESP 147.24
CHOURRAUT Maialen ESP 147.24
MARTINEZ Marta ESP 147.24
8 YAZAWA Aki JPN 156.70
TAKESHITA Yuriko JPN 156.70
KAIFUCHI Moe JPN 156.70
9 ZOU Yingying CHN 158.03
LI Jingjing CHN 158.03
LI Lu CHN 158.03
10 PACIERPNIK Natalia POL 160.55
MEDON POLACZYK Joanna POL 160.55
NOSAL Agnieszka POL 160.55
11 GRANT Sarah AUS 237.79
FOX Jessica AUS 237.79
LAWRENCE Rosalyn AUS 237.79
12 KHARITONOVA MARTA RUS 245.55
PEROVA Alexandra RUS 245.55
PEROVA Ekaterina RUS 245.55
13 JONES Luuka NZL 254.14
JULL Louise NZL 254.14
WHITEHEAD Nikki NZL 254.14
14 QUEEN Caroline USA 271.08
NEE Ashley USA 271.08
KVANLI Michelle USA 271.08
15 PENNIE Fiona GBR 279.84
BLAKEMAN Laura GBR 279.84
NEAVE Elizabeth GBR 279.84
16 GROENEVELD Jessica CAN 326.78
BOUDENS Sarah CAN 326.78
FROEHLICH Thea CAN 326.78
C1 men slalom
1 GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 101.14
2 BETTGE Nico GER 103.83
3 BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 103.91
4 JEZEK Stanislav CZE 104.47
5 ELOSEGI Ander ESP 104.86
6 TENG Zhiqiang CHN 106.30
7 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 106.54
8 BENZIEN Jan GER 107.09
9 TASIADIS Sideris GER 108.16
10 HANEDA Takuya JPN 108.76
C1 men teams slalom
1 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 109.97
SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 109.97
BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 109.97
2 TASIADIS Sideris GER 114.95
BETTGE Nico GER 114.95
BENZIEN Jan GER 114.95
3 JEZEK Stanislav CZE 115.74
GEBAS Vitezslav CZE 115.74
INDRUCH Tomas CZE 115.74
4 ESTANGUET Tony FRA 122.15
GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 122.15
PESCHIER Nicolas FRA 122.15
5 COLAZINGARI Roberto ITA 122.49
GEJDOS Stanislav ITA 122.49
CIPRESSI Stefano ITA 122.49
6 SHU Jianming CHN 125.70
TENG Zhiqiang CHN 125.70
ZHANG Hang CHN 125.70
7 MALEY Kynan AUS 125.74
BORROWS Ian AUS 125.74
JEFFERY Robin AUS 125.74
8 BASTIN Brent NZL 164.00
HIGGINS Shaun NZL 164.00
GIBB Benjamin NZL 164.00
9 FLORENCE David GBR 173.16
PROCTOR Mark GBR 173.16
GODDARD Daniel GBR 173.16
10 FRAKER Benn USA 188.44
EICHFELD Casey USA 188.44
DENNIS Tad USA 188.44
11 WOJS Grzegorz POL 225.25
KILJANEK Grzegorz POL 225.25
GONDEK Kacper POL 225.25
12 SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 271.76
HOCEVAR Simeon SLO 271.76
BERCIC Anze SLO 271.76
13 ELOSEGI Ander ESP 278.47
DOMENJO Jordi ESP 278.47
ERGUIN Jon ESP 278.47
14 LIPATOV Alexander RUS 290.27
SAYFIEV Ruslan RUS 290.27
IVANOV Leonid RUS 290.27
15 PETRY Cassio BRA 363.73
CORREA Charles BRA 363.73
CURCELL Leonardo BRA 363.73
C1 women slalom
1 HOSKOVA Katerina CZE 138.58
2 CEN Nanqin CHN 140.13
3 MACOVA Katarina SVK 140.24
4 LOUEN Mira GER 143.22
5 LOIR Caroline FRA 149.95
6 McGEE Alexandra CAN 183.45
7 POLEZHAEVA Svetlana KAZ 184.73
8 FOX Jessica AUS 187.91
9 FRANKLIN Mallory GBR 225.25
10 TENG Qianqian CHN 249.93
C1 women teams slalom
1 FOX Jessica AUS 179.44
LAWRENCE Rosalyn AUS 179.44
GUINEA Leanne AUS 179.44
2 TENG Qianqian CHN 194.69
CEN Nanqin CHN 194.69
XU Yanru CHN 194.69
3 LOUEN Mira GER 230.51
GRIMM Michaela GER 230.51
STOECKLIN Lena GER 230.51
4 McGEE Alexandra CAN 369.13
AUDET Sindy CAN 369.13
DANIELS Haley CAN 369.13
LOIR Caroline FRA DNF
JACQUET Claire FRA DNF
REBOURS Oriane FRA DNF
C2 men slalom
1 HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 106.76
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 106.76
2 LEFEVRE Fabien FRA 107.49
GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 107.49
3 SKANTAR Ladislav SVK 109.86
SKANTAR Peter SVK 109.86
4 FLORENCE David GBR 110.33
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 110.33
5 BOZIC Luka SLO 112.96
TALJAT Saso SLO 112.96
6 BAILLIE Timothy GBR 114.80
STOTT Etienne GBR 114.80
7 KUZNETSOV Mikhail RUS 115.26
LARIONOV Dmitry RUS 115.26
8 SZCZEPANSKI Piotr POL 118.36
POCHWALA Marcin POL 118.36
9 KUČERA Tomáš SVK 119.67
BÁTIK Ján SVK 119.67
10 LABARELLE PIERRE FRA 120.85
PESCHIER Nicolas FRA 120.85
C2 men teams slalom
1 KLAUSS Gauthier FRA 127.27
PECHE Matthieu FRA 127.27
LABARELLE PIERRE FRA 127.27
PESCHIER Nicolas FRA 127.27
LEFEVRE Fabien FRA 127.27
GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 127.27
2 HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 127.94
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 127.94
SKANTAR Ladislav SVK 127.94
SKANTAR Peter SVK 127.94
KUČERA Tomáš SVK 127.94
BÁTIK Ján SVK 127.94
3 FLORENCE David GBR 129.51
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 129.51
BAILLIE Timothy GBR 129.51
STOTT Etienne GBR 129.51
DAVIES Rhys GBR 129.51
LISTER Matthew GBR 129.51
4 HOCEVAR Simeon SLO 132.78
KRALJ Dejan SLO 132.78
BOZIC Luka SLO 132.78
TALJAT Saso SLO 132.78
JARC URBAN SLO 132.78
SLAPŠAK Luka SLO 132.78
5 SZCZEPANSKI Piotr POL 136.35
POCHWALA Marcin POL 136.35
CHLEBEK Dariusz POL 136.35
BRZEZINSKI Patryk POL 136.35
BRZEZINSKI Filip POL 136.35
BRZEZINSKI Andrzej POL 136.35
6 VOLF Jaroslav CZE 138.66
STEPANEK Ondrej CZE 138.66
KOPLIK Tomas CZE 138.66
VRZAN Jakub CZE 138.66
HAVLICEK Jan CZE 138.66
PRINDA Lukas CZE 138.66
7 BENETTI Andrea ITA 141.81
MASOERO Erik ITA 141.81
CAMPORESI Pietro ITA 141.81
FERRARI Niccolo ITA 141.81
COLAZINGARI Roberto ITA 141.81
GEJDOS Stanislav ITA 141.81
8 CHEN Fei CHN 151.37
SHAN Bao CHN 151.37
HU Minghai CHN 151.37
SHU Junrong CHN 151.37
LI Yingfeng CHN 151.37
TENG Fuxin CHN 151.37
9 KUZNETSOV Mikhail RUS 197.60
LARIONOV Dmitry RUS 197.60
AFANASEV Alexei RUS 197.60
SENKIN Stanislav RUS 197.60
SUSLOV Alexey RUS 197.60
KROMER Alexander RUS 197.60
10 LEVINSON Isaac USA 458.45
FRAKER Benn USA 458.45
HURD Eric USA 458.45
LARIMER Jeff USA 458.45
McEWAN Devin USA 458.45
EICHFELD Casey USA 458.45
BEHLING Robert GER 151.13
BECKER Thomas GER 151.13
MUELLER Kai GER 151.13
MUELLER Kevin GER 151.13
SCHROEDER David GER 151.13
HENZE Frank GER 151.13