SLALOM

2010 WCh Tacen, SLO

K1 men slalom
1 MOLMENTI Daniele ITA 91.00
2 HRADILEK Vavrinec CZE 93.56
3 MEGLIC Jure SLO 93.74
4 CRESPO Joan ESP 96.64
5 BOURLIAUD Pierre FRA 97.10
6 NEVEU Boris FRA 99.90
7 NIKOLOVSKI Atanas MKD 101.99
8 CIPRESSI Stefano ITA 102.91
9 KAUZER Peter SLO 142.43
10 DELFOUR Lucien AUS 148.15
K1 men teams slalom
1 GRIMM ALEXANDER GER 101.80
DOERFLER Fabian GER 101.80
AIGNER Hannes GER 101.80
2 BOURLIAUD Pierre FRA 102.92
NEVEU Boris FRA 102.92
LEFEVRE Fabien FRA 102.92
3 MOLMENTI Daniele ITA 103.55
PAOLINI Diego ITA 103.55
CIPRESSI Stefano ITA 103.55
4 POLACZYK Grzegorz POL 103.71
POLACZYK Mateusz POL 103.71
POPIELA DARIUSZ POL 103.71
5 PARSONS Scott USA 105.69
HEYL Brett USA 105.69
MANN Scott USA 105.69
6 HERNANZ Samuel ESP 105.72
CRESPO Joan ESP 105.72
DOMENJO Marc ESP 105.72
7 MRAZ Tomas SVK 109.56
KANISCAK Kamil SVK 109.56
SAJBIDOR Jan SVK 109.56
8 YAZAWA Kazuki JPN 110.48
SASAKI Tsubasa Terry JPN 110.48
YOSHIDA Taku JPN 110.48
9 MRKOCI Marko CRO 111.77
GLUCKS Andrej CRO 111.77
MULIC Dinko CRO 111.77
10 KURT Michael SUI 112.09
LUESCHER Moritz SUI 112.09
WERRO Lukas SUI 112.09
K1 women slalom
1 KUHNLE CORINNA AUT 102.64
2 DUKATOVA Jana SVK 107.73
3 OBLINGER Peters Violetta AUT 110.06
4 BONGARDT Jennifer GER 111.25
5 FOX Jessica AUS 113.74
6 GRANT Sarah AUS 115.77
7 RIHOSKOVA Marie CZE 159.52
8 PENNIE Fiona GBR 161.05
9 LAWRENCE Katrina AUS 163.01
10 SCHORNBERG Jasmin GER 219.08
K1 women teams slalom
1 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 126.23
PAVELKOVA Irena CZE 126.23
RIHOSKOVA Marie CZE 126.23
2 BONGARDT Jennifer GER 131.42
SCHORNBERG Jasmin GER 131.42
PFEIFER Melanie GER 131.42
3 TERCELJ Eva SLO 136.11
MOZETIC Nina SLO 136.11
KRAGELJ Ursa SLO 136.11
4 KHARITONOVA MARTA RUS 137.51
PEROVA Alexandra RUS 137.51
PEROVA Ekaterina RUS 137.51
5 FER Emilie FRA 141.81
BOUZIDI Carole FRA 141.81
NEWMAN Nouria FRA 141.81
6 DUKATOVA Jana SVK 146.66
BENUSOVA Dana SVK 146.66
STACHEROVA Gabriela SVK 146.66
7 LI Jingjing CHN 149.24
ZOU Yingying CHN 149.24
LI Lu CHN 149.24
8 JULL Louise NZL 172.38
JONES Luuka NZL 172.38
NICHOLAS Jane NZL 172.38
9 MILCZAREK Malgorzata POL 179.49
PACIERPNIK Natalia POL 179.49
MEDON POLACZYK Joanna POL 179.49
10 CHOURRAUT Maialen ESP 190.52
GOIKOETXEA Irati ESP 190.52
OTANO Jone ESP 190.52
C1 men slalom
1 ESTANGUET Tony FRA 95.70
2 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 98.61
3 DOMENJO Jordi ESP 99.41
4 BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 99.89
5 SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 101.11
6 PESCHIER Nicolas FRA 101.52
7 SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 101.69
8 BENZIEN Jan GER 102.31
9 LENARCIC Jure SLO 102.47
10 TASIADIS Sideris GER 105.03
C1 men teams slalom
1 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 105.34
SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 105.34
BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 105.34
2 TASIADIS Sideris GER 106.71
BENZIEN Jan GER 106.71
ANTON Franz GER 106.71
3 JEZEK Stanislav CZE 110.67
MASEK Jan CZE 110.67
JANE Michal CZE 110.67
4 ESTANGUET Tony FRA 111.35
GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 111.35
PESCHIER Nicolas FRA 111.35
5 LENARCIC Jure SLO 112.56
BERCIC Anze SLO 112.56
SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 112.56
6 KILJANEK Grzegorz POL 118.57
WOJS Grzegorz POL 118.57
HEDWIG Grzegorz POL 118.57
6 FLORENCE David GBR 118.57
PROCTOR Mark GBR 118.57
PITT Greg GBR 118.57
8 TENG Zhiqiang CHN 125.02
FENG Liming CHN 125.02
CHEN Fangjia CHN 125.02
9 LIPATOV Alexander RUS 125.07
SAYFIEV Ruslan RUS 125.07
BIZYAEV Pavel RUS 125.07
10 MALEY Kynan AUS 132.31
JEFFERY Robin AUS 132.31
FABRIS Christian AUS 132.31
C1 women slalom
1 DUKATOVA Jana SVK 125.71
2 GUINEA Leanne AUS 131.90
3 FOX Jessica AUS 134.18
4 LOIR Caroline FRA 144.06
5 MACOVA Katarina SVK 151.08
6 THOMPSON Hailey USA 179.60
7 FRANKLIN Mallory GBR 181.79
8 AUDET Sindy CAN 217.58
9 TENG Qianqian CHN 234.73
10 GRIMM Michaela GER 290.13
C2 men slalom
1 HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 105.35
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 105.35
2 GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 109.00
LEFEVRE Fabien FRA 109.00
3 FLORENCE David GBR 109.36
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 109.36
4 KOPLIK Tomas CZE 111.54
VRZAN Jakub CZE 111.54
5 KLAUSS Gauthier FRA 111.99
PECHE Matthieu FRA 111.99
6 SZCZEPANSKI Piotr POL 114.62
POCHWALA Marcin POL 114.62
7 KUZNETSOV Mikhail RUS 114.81
LARIONOV Dmitry RUS 114.81
8 BENETTI Andrea ITA 127.85
MASOERO Erik ITA 127.85
9 HU Minghai CHN 160.77
SHU Junrong CHN 160.77
10 KUČERA Tomáš SVK 163.01
BÁTIK Ján SVK 163.01
C2 men teams slalom
1 GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 124.90
LEFEVRE Fabien FRA 124.90
KLAUSS Gauthier FRA 124.90
PECHE Matthieu FRA 124.90
PICCO Pierre FRA 124.90
BISO Hugo FRA 124.90
2 VOLF Jaroslav CZE 125.70
STEPANEK Ondrej CZE 125.70
KOPLIK Tomas CZE 125.70
VRZAN Jakub CZE 125.70
PRINDA Lukas CZE 125.70
HAVLICEK Jan CZE 125.70
3 MUELLER Kai GER 126.78
MUELLER Kevin GER 126.78
BEHLING Robert GER 126.78
BECKER Thomas GER 126.78
SCHROEDER David GER 126.78
HENZE Frank GER 126.78
4 HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 127.47
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 127.47
SKANTAR Ladislav SVK 127.47
SKANTAR Peter SVK 127.47
KUČERA Tomáš SVK 127.47
BÁTIK Ján SVK 127.47
5 BAILLIE Timothy GBR 129.11
STOTT Etienne GBR 129.11
FLORENCE David GBR 129.11
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 129.11
GODDARD Daniel GBR 129.11
RADMORE Colin GBR 129.11
6 SLAPŠAK Luka SLO 131.31
JARC URBAN SLO 131.31
KRALJ Dejan SLO 131.31
HOCEVAR Simeon SLO 131.31
BOZIC Luka SLO 131.31
TALJAT Saso SLO 131.31
7 JEFFERY Robin AUS 141.78
MALEY Kynan AUS 141.78
HANKINSON Ben AUS 141.78
GIBBINS Philip AUS 141.78
GUINEA Christopher AUS 141.78
GUINEA Scott AUS 141.78
8 HU Minghai CHN 152.01
SHU Junrong CHN 152.01
YU Hongmin CHN 152.01
CHEN Jin CHN 152.01
CHEN Fei CHN 152.01
SHAN Bao CHN 152.01
9 SZCZEPANSKI Piotr POL 186.07
POCHWALA Marcin POL 186.07
SARNA Pawel POL 186.07
DOBROWOLSKI Dawid POL 186.07
CHLEBEK Dariusz POL 186.07
BRZEZINSKI Patryk POL 186.07
10 BENETTI Andrea ITA 196.59
MASOERO Erik ITA 196.59
NEGRO Daniele ITA 196.59
FIUMARA Giordano ITA 196.59
CAMPORESI Pietro ITA 196.59
FERRARI Niccolo ITA 196.59