SLALOM

2009 WCh La Seu d'Urguel, ESP

K1 men slalom
1 KAUZER Peter SLO 92.84
2 NEVEU Boris FRA 94.89
3 JUANMARTI Carles ESP 95.89
4 WALSH Campbell GBR 96.68
5 SWETNAM Huw GBR 96.83
6 OBLINGER Helmut AUT 98.47
7 HEYL Brett USA 99.36
8 CRESPO Joan ESP 102.36
9 RHEINISCH EOIN IRL 102.95
10 POLACZYK Mateusz POL 200.57
K1 men teams slalom
1 PISVEJC Ivan CZE 98.17
HRADILEK Vavrinec CZE 98.17
BUCHTEL Michal CZE 98.17
2 WALSH Campbell GBR 99.46
SWETNAM Huw GBR 99.46
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 99.46
3 CRESPO Joan ESP 100.62
DIEZ CANEDO Guillermo ESP 100.62
JUANMARTI Carles ESP 100.62
4 FORD David CAN 100.98
HASTINGS John CAN 100.98
HAYWARD Ben CAN 100.98
5 GRIMM ALEXANDER GER 101.35
SCHUBERT Sebastian GER 101.35
MAXEINER Tim GER 101.35
6 KAUZER Peter SLO 103.12
KRALJ Dejan SLO 103.12
MEGLIC Jure SLO 103.12
7 LYONS Sam AUS 104.13
DRAPER Warwick AUS 104.13
FORSYTHE William AUS 104.13
8 AGEENKO Mikhail RUS 105.67
SHABAKIN Mikhail RUS 105.67
EYGEL Pavel RUS 105.67
9 MOLMENTI Daniele ITA 109.22
COSTA Luca ITA 109.22
PAOLINI Diego ITA 109.22
10 NEVEU Boris FRA 147.27
LEFEVRE Fabien FRA 147.27
BILLAUT Julien FRA 147.27
K1 women slalom
1 SCHORNBERG Jasmin GER 106.75
2 CHOURRAUT Maialen ESP 107.96
3 NEAVE Elizabeth GBR 109.04
4 BAER Claudia GER 110.49
5 OBLINGER Peters Violetta AUT 110.60
6 DUKATOVA Jana SVK 111.54
7 PAVELKOVA Irena CZE 111.71
8 KRAGELJ Ursa SLO 112.85
9 KALISKA Elena SVK 113.01
10 RIHOSKOVA Marie CZE 113.39
K1 women teams slalom
1 NEAVE Elizabeth GBR 112.79
DONINGTON Louise GBR 112.79
BLAKEMAN Laura GBR 112.79
2 DUKATOVA Jana SVK 118.14
KALISKA Elena SVK 118.14
STACHEROVA Gabriela SVK 118.14
3 SCHORNBERG Jasmin GER 119.84
BAER Claudia GER 119.84
HORN Jacqueline GER 119.84
4 PEROVA Alexandra RUS 121.81
KHARITONOVA MARTA RUS 121.81
PEROVA Ekaterina RUS 121.81
5 MOZETIC Nina SLO 123.49
KRAGELJ Ursa SLO 123.49
TERCELJ Eva SLO 123.49
6 OBLINGER Peters Violetta AUT 130.90
KUHNLE CORINNA AUT 130.90
WOLFHARDT Viktoria AUT 130.90
7 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 163.00
PAVELKOVA Irena CZE 163.00
RIHOSKOVA Marie CZE 163.00
BOUZIDI Carole FRA DNF
PICHERY Mathilde FRA DNF
FER Emilie FRA DNF
C1 men slalom
1 ESTANGUET Tony FRA 96.21
2 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 98.76
3 BENZIEN Jan GER 99.60
4 PESCHIER Nicolas FRA 100.17
5 FLORENCE David GBR 101.65
6 MASEK Jan CZE 102.57
7 GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 103.32
8 TSAKMAKIS CHRISTOS GRE 105.00
9 ELOSEGI Ander ESP 105.50
10 SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 107.64
C1 men teams slalom
1 SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 100.84
MARTIKAN Michal SVK 100.84
BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 100.84
2 PESCHIER Nicolas FRA 103.77
GARGAUD CHANUT Denis FRA 103.77
ESTANGUET Tony FRA 103.77
3 DOMENJO Jordi ESP 106.68
ERGUIN Jon ESP 106.68
ELOSEGI Ander ESP 106.68
4 SAVSEK Benjamin SLO 107.17
HOCEVAR Simeon SLO 107.17
STEVANOVIC Dejan SLO 107.17
5 JEZEK Stanislav CZE 109.93
INDRUCH Tomas CZE 109.93
MASEK Jan CZE 109.93
6 TASIADIS Sideris GER 110.88
BENZIEN Jan GER 110.88
HOFFMANN Lukas GER 110.88
7 BIERYT Krzysztof POL 116.56
KILJANEK Grzegorz POL 116.56
WOJS Grzegorz POL 116.56
8 HAN Jiaqiang CHN 117.16
CHEN Fangjia CHN 117.16
XIAN Jianwei CHN 117.16
C1 women slalom
1 GUINEA Leanne AUS 137.80
2 LAWRENCE Rosalyn AUS 143.10
3 FOX Jessica AUS 145.41
4 RODRIGUEZ Meritxell ESP 149.16
5 MACOVA Katarina SVK 170.07
6 VILARRUBLA Nuria ESP 183.62
7 TENG Qianqian CHN 186.26
8 LOIR Caroline FRA 189.43
9 GOIKOETXEA Irati ESP 226.04
10 PENNIE Fiona GBR 242.46
C2 men slalom
1 HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 105.70
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 105.70
2 SKANTAR Ladislav SVK 105.84
SKANTAR Peter SVK 105.84
3 BOZIC Luka SLO 107.37
TALJAT Saso SLO 107.37
4 BAILLIE Timothy GBR 108.53
STOTT Etienne GBR 108.53
4 VOLF Jaroslav CZE 108.53
STEPANEK Ondrej CZE 108.53
6 KUČERA Tomáš SVK 108.85
BÁTIK Ján SVK 108.85
7 JIRAS Marek CZE 110.02
MADER Tomas CZE 110.02
8 HU Minghai CHN 110.63
SHU Junrong CHN 110.63
9 TROQUENET Damien FRA 114.23
VOYEMANT Mathieu FRA 114.23
10 FLORENCE David GBR 118.85
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 118.85
C2 men teams slalom
1 HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 113.51
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 113.51
SKANTAR Ladislav SVK 113.51
SKANTAR Peter SVK 113.51
KUČERA Tomáš SVK 113.51
BÁTIK Ján SVK 113.51
2 SCHROEDER David GER 116.97
DAVID Frank GER 116.97
BECKER Marcus GER 116.97
HENZE Stefan GER 116.97
BEHLING Robert GER 116.97
BECKER Thomas GER 116.97
3 BAILLIE Timothy GBR 117.20
TIMOTHY Etienne GBR 117.20
FLORENCE David GBR 117.20
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 117.20
GODDARD Daniel GBR 117.20
RADMORE Colin GBR 117.20
4 SZCZEPANSKI Piotr POL 118.24
PIOTR Marcin POL 118.24
CHLEBEK Dariusz POL 118.24
BRZWZINSKI Patryk POL 118.24
DOBROWOLSKI Dawid POL 118.24
WEGLARZ Dominik POL 118.24
5 LARIONOV Dmitry RUS 122.77
DMITRY Mikhail RUS 122.77
CHUPRIN Aleksander RUS 122.77
TIMOSHENSKIY Sergey RUS 122.77
AFANASEV Alexei RUS 122.77
SENKIN Stanislav RUS 122.77
6 VOLF Jaroslav CZE 123.04
JAROSLAV Ondrej CZE 123.04
JIRAS Marek CZE 123.04
MADER Tomas CZE 123.04
POSPISIL Jaroslav CZE 123.04
MRUZEK Dávid CZE 123.04