SLALOM

2007 WCh Foz do Iguassu, BRA

K1 men slalom
1 COMBOT Sébastien FRA 186.25
2 DOERFLER Fabian GER 187.90
3 WALSH Campbell GBR 189.34
4 HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 190.83
5 MOLMENTI Daniele ITA 191.03
6 JUANMARTI Carles ESP 191.05
7 PARSONS Scott USA 191.50
8 SAJBIDOR Jan SVK 192.45
9 OBLINGER Helmut AUT 196.56
10 POPIELA DARIUSZ POL 239.91
K1 men teams slalom
1 DOERFLER Fabian GER 204.96
GRIMM ALEXANDER GER 204.96
PFANNMOELLER ERIK GER 204.96
2 BILLAUT Julien FRA 205.28
BOURLIAUD Pierre FRA 205.28
COMBOT Sébastien FRA 205.28
3 PISVEJC Ivan CZE 205.91
HRADILEK Vavrinec CZE 205.91
HILGERT Lubos CZE 205.91
4 OBLINGER Helmut AUT 208.63
NATMESSNIG Herwig AUT 208.63
HUDETZ Harald AUT 208.63
5 KAUZER Peter SLO 209.88
KRALJ Dejan SLO 209.88
MEGLIC Jure SLO 209.88
6 POLACZYK Grzegorz POL 212.73
POPIELA DARIUSZ POL 212.73
POLACZYK Mateusz POL 212.73
7 WALSH Campbell GBR 213.89
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR 213.89
SWETNAM Huw GBR 213.89
8 CIBAK Peter SVK 215.70
SAJBIDOR Jan SVK 215.70
MRAZ Tomas SVK 215.70
9 RHEINISCH EOIN IRL 221.79
CAFFREY NEIL IRL 221.79
HEURTEAU Ciaran IRL 221.79
10 BROWN Anthony AUS 222.52
DRAPER Warwick AUS 222.52
PARKER Robert AUS 222.52
K1 women slalom
1 BONGARDT Jennifer GER 210.05
2 KALISKA Elena SVK 210.99
3 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 211.55
4 SCHORNBERG Jasmin GER 214.54
5 PICHERY Mathilde FRA 214.56
6 PLANERT Mandy GER 215.04
7 PENNIE Fiona GBR 216.60
8 KUHNLE CORINNA AUT 218.31
9 FER Emilie FRA 221.19
10 PAVELKOVA Irena CZE 223.21
K1 women teams slalom
1 BONGARDT Jennifer GER 238.76
PLANERT Mandy GER 238.76
SCHORNBERG Jasmin GER 238.76
2 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 240.49
PAVELKOVA Irena CZE 240.49
SADILOVA Marcela CZE 240.49
3 PENNIE Fiona GBR 241.42
BLAKEMAN Laura GBR 241.42
NEAVE Elizabeth GBR 241.42
4 KALISKA Elena SVK 244.67
DUKATOVA Jana SVK 244.67
STACHEROVA Gabriela SVK 244.67
5 FER Emilie FRA 254.70
PICHERY Mathilde FRA 254.70
VENET Elisa FRA 254.70
6 LI Tong CHN 255.34
LI Jingjing CHN 255.34
ZOU Yingying CHN 255.34
7 CHOURRAUT Maialen ESP 258.16
GOIKOETXEA Irati ESP 258.16
OTANO Jone ESP 258.16
8 NATOLI Louise AUS 286.45
LAWRENCE Katrina AUS 286.45
GRANT Sarah AUS 286.45
9 NEE Ashley USA 290.70
VANHA Zuzana USA 290.70
QUEEN Caroline USA 290.70
10 NAKAYAMA Keiko JPN 324.20
TAKESHITA Yuriko JPN 324.20
MURAYAMA Natsumi JPN 324.20
C1 men slalom
1 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 192.87
2 ESTANGUET Tony FRA 194.23
3 BELL Robin AUS 195.70
4 BENZIEN Jan GER 196.23
5 FLORENCE David GBR 196.49
6 BETTGE Nico GER 199.95
7 KILJANEK Grzegorz POL 201.21
8 MCINTOSH Stuart GBR 201.48
9 LABARELLE PIERRE FRA 201.89
10 BIERYT Krzysztof POL 204.48
C1 men teams slalom
1 ESTANGUET Tony FRA 212.16
LABARELLE PIERRE FRA 212.16
PESCHIER Nicolas FRA 212.16
2 BENZIEN Jan GER 214.40
BETTGE Nico GER 214.40
HOFFMANN Lukas GER 214.40
3 JEZEK Stanislav CZE 217.87
INDRUCH Tomas CZE 217.87
MASEK Jan CZE 217.87
4 FRAKER Benn USA 230.97
LARIMER Jeff USA 230.97
DENNIS Tad USA 230.97
5 BIERYT Krzysztof POL 231.07
BARTOS Dawid POL 231.07
KILJANEK Grzegorz POL 231.07
6 STEVANOVIC Dejan SLO 232.16
Zakrajsek Jost SLO 232.16
HOCEVAR Simeon SLO 232.16
7 FLORENCE David GBR 241.37
MCINTOSH Stuart GBR 241.37
RADMORE Colin GBR 241.37
8 ELOSEGI Ander ESP 256.37
ERGUIN Jon ESP 256.37
SANGRA Jordi ESP 256.37
9 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 268.15
BEŇUŠ Matej SVK 268.15
MINCIK Juraj SVK 268.15
10 BELL Robin AUS 280.37
GABB Matthew AUS 280.37
FABRIS Christian AUS 280.37
C2 men slalom
1 HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 206.81
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 206.81
2 LUQUET Pierre FRA 214.83
LUQUET Christophe FRA 214.83
3 BENETTI Andrea ITA 215.34
MASOERO Erik ITA 215.34
4 BECKER Marcus GER 215.56
HENZE Stefan GER 215.56
5 VOLF Jaroslav CZE 216.47
STEPANEK Ondrej CZE 216.47
6 SIMON Kay GER 217.09
SIMON Robby GER 217.09
7 HU Minghai CHN 220.76
SHU Junrong CHN 220.76
8 KUZNETSOV Mikhail RUS 230.22
LARIONOV Dmitry RUS 230.22
9 SKANTAR Peter SVK 262.29
SKANTAR Ladislav SVK 262.29
10 FORGIT Cedric FRA 272.75
BRAUD Martin FRA 272.75
C2 men teams slalom
1 VOLF Jaroslav CZE 235.48
STEPANEK Ondrej CZE 235.48
JIRAS Marek CZE 235.48
MADER Tomas CZE 235.48
POSPISIL Jaroslav CZE 235.48
MRUZEK Dávid CZE 235.48
2 FORGIT Cedric FRA 237.22
BRAUD Martin FRA 237.22
LUQUET Pierre FRA 237.22
LUQUET Christophe FRA 237.22
TROQUENET Damien FRA 237.22
VOYEMANT Mathieu FRA 237.22
3 HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 239.37
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 239.37
SKANTAR Peter SVK 239.37
SKANTAR Ladislav SVK 239.37
KUČERA Tomáš SVK 239.37
BÁTIK Ján SVK 239.37
4 BECKER Marcus GER 245.93
HENZE Stefan GER 245.93
MICHEL Felix GER 245.93
PIERSIG Sebastian GER 245.93
SIMON Kay GER 245.93
SIMON Robby GER 245.93
5 BAILLIE Timothy GBR 255.98
STOTT Etienne GBR 255.98
GODDARD Daniel GBR 255.98
SMITH Nicholas GBR 255.98
MARSHALL Adam GBR 255.98
MARSHALL Andrew GBR 255.98
6 HU Minghai CHN 407.71
SHU Junrong CHN 407.71
MAI Jianmin CHN 407.71
MO Bin CHN 407.71
DUAN Junjie CHN 407.71
DUAN Junqing CHN 407.71