SLALOM

2006 WCh Prague, CZE

K1 men slalom
1 CIPRESSI Stefano ITA 202.02
1 BILLAUT Julien FRA 204.49
3 WALSH Campbell GBR 204.78
4 PAOLINI Diego ITA 205.54
5 LEFEVRE Fabien FRA 206.14
6 KUBRICAN Lukas CZE 206.29
7 KURT Michael SUI 206.49
8 KAUZER Peter SLO 208.30
9 CIBAK Peter SVK 211.69
10 GRIMM ALEXANDER GER 211.96
K1 men teams slalom
1 NEVEU Boris FRA 223.51
BILLAUT Julien FRA 223.51
LEFEVRE Fabien FRA 223.51
2 PAOLINI Diego ITA 229.52
CIPRESSI Stefano ITA 229.52
MOLMENTI Daniele ITA 229.52
3 POPIELA DARIUSZ POL 230.72
POLACZYK Mateusz POL 230.72
POLACZYK Grzegorz POL 230.72
4 MEGLIC Jure SLO 235.25
KRALJ Dejan SLO 235.25
KAUZER Peter SLO 235.25
5 DIEZ LIZARRIBAR Ander ESP 237.79
DIEZ CANEDO Guillermo ESP 237.79
JUANMARTI Carles ESP 237.79
6 KOBES Tomas CZE 238.71
KUBRICAN Lukas CZE 238.71
RAAB Ondrej CZE 238.71
7 MRAZ Tomas SVK 238.89
CIBAK Peter SVK 238.89
SAJBIDOR Jan SVK 238.89
8 GRIMM ALEXANDER GER 239.18
DOERFLER Fabian GER 239.18
PFANNMOELLER ERIK GER 239.18
9 VOSKOBOYNIKOV Egor RUS 240.33
CHABAKIN Mikhail RUS 240.33
AGEENKO Mikhail RUS 240.33
10 HUDETZ Harald AUT 242.05
NATMESSNIG Herwig AUT 242.05
OBLINGER Helmut AUT 242.05
K1 women slalom
1 DUKATOVA Jana SVK 224.09
2 PENNIE Fiona GBR 227.41
3 BONGARDT Jennifer GER 229.29
4 KALISKA Elena SVK 229.68
5 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 233.74
6 PICHERY Mathilde FRA 234.02
7 PEROVA Alexandra RUS 234.28
8 RIHOSKOVA Marie CZE 235.42
9 FER Emilie FRA 236.43
K1 women teams slalom
1 GASPARD Marie FRA 264.87
FER Emilie FRA 264.87
PICHERY Mathilde FRA 264.87
2 RIHOSKOVA Marie CZE 265.88
PAVELKOVA Irena CZE 265.88
HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 265.88
3 SCHORNBERG Jasmin GER 268.85
BAR Claudia GER 268.85
BONGARDT Jennifer GER 268.85
4 STACHEROVA Gabriela SVK 268.87
DUKATOVA Jana SVK 268.87
KALISKA Elena SVK 268.87
5 MILNE Victoria AUS 290.33
LAWRENCE Jacqueline AUS 290.33
LAWRENCE Katrina AUS 290.33
6 SCHMID JULIA AUT 290.63
KUHNLE CORINNA AUT 290.63
OBLINGER Peters Violetta AUT 290.63
7 LI Tong CHN 301.48
ZOU Yingying CHN 301.48
LI Jingjing CHN 301.48
8 VAN DER ZWART ANNELIES NED 315.63
HERDE ARIANE NED 315.63
NIBBELING NICKY NED 315.63
9 TIDMORE Jamie USA 329.49
VANHA Zuzana USA 329.49
STOCK Molly USA 329.49
10 PACIERPNIK Natalia POL 329.89
MILCZAREK Malgorzata POL 329.89
STANUCH Agnieszka POL 329.89
C1 men slalom
1 ESTANGUET Tony FRA 207.69
2 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 209.00
3 JEZEK Stanislav CZE 211.01
4 PFANNMOELLER Stefan GER 212.06
5 LABARELLE PIERRE FRA 212.34
6 BELL Robin AUS 214.03
7 CHEVRIER Herve FRA 214.49
8 FLORENCE David GBR 214.70
9 BETTGE Nico GER 217.31
10 MCINTOSH Stuart GBR 222.83
C1 men teams slalom
1 BENZIEN Jan GER 233.24
BETTGE Nico GER 233.24
PFANNMOELLER Stefan GER 233.24
2 JEZEK Stanislav CZE 237.68
MASEK Jan CZE 237.68
INDRUCH Tomas CZE 237.68
3 GODDARD Daniel GBR 245.51
MCINTOSH Stuart GBR 245.51
FLORENCE David GBR 245.51
4 MINCIK Juraj SVK 245.53
SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 245.53
MARTIKAN Michal SVK 245.53
5 KILJANEK Grzegorz POL 250.49
BIERYT Krzysztof POL 250.49
SUPOWICZ Krzysztof POL 250.49
6 LARIMER Jeff USA 253.70
FRAKER Benn USA 253.70
CRANE Austin USA 253.70
7 BIZYAEV Pavel RUS 254.74
IVANOV Leonid RUS 254.74
LIPATOV Alexander RUS 254.74
8 SANGRA Jordi ESP 258.13
ELOSEGI Ander ESP 258.13
ERGUIN Jon ESP 258.13
9 FABRIS Christian AUS 273.72
MALEY Kynan AUS 273.72
BELL Robin AUS 273.72
10 MUJCINOVIC Emir CRO 273.96
GLUMAC GORAN CRO 273.96
MIKŠA MARKO CRO 273.96
C2 men slalom
1 VOLF Jaroslav CZE 224.67
STEPANEK Ondrej CZE 224.67
2 BECKER Marcus GER 226.86
HENZE Stefan GER 226.86
3 HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 229.84
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 229.84
4 FORGIT Cedric FRA 231.56
BRAUD Martin FRA 231.56
5 LUQUET Christophe FRA 232.58
LUQUET Pierre FRA 232.58
6 POSPISIL Jaroslav CZE 237.94
POLLERT Jaroslav CZE 237.94
7 BOWMAN Stuart GBR 238.03
SMITH Nicholas GBR 238.03
8 BAILLIE Timothy GBR 243.65
STOTT Etienne GBR 243.65
9 JIRAS Marek CZE 280.52
MADER Tomas CZE 280.52
10 QUEMERAIS Philippe FRA 288.88
LE PENNEC Yann FRA 288.88
C2 men teams slalom
1 POSPISIL Jaroslav CZE 253.90
POLLERT Jaroslav CZE 253.90
VOLF Jaroslav CZE 253.90
STEPANEK Ondrej CZE 253.90
JIRAS Marek CZE 253.90
MADER Tomas CZE 253.90
2 SIMON Kay GER 261.90
SIMON Robby GER 261.90
MICHEL Felix GER 261.90
PIERSIG Sebastian GER 261.90
BECKER Marcus GER 261.90
HENZE Stefan GER 261.90
3 SOSKA Lubos SVK 269.93
SOSKA Peter SVK 269.93
KUBAN Milan SVK 269.93
OLEJNIK Marian SVK 269.93
HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 269.93
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 269.93
4 LUKIN Aleksej RUS 301.69
ERMAKOV Sergey RUS 301.69
BELYAEV Sergey RUS 301.69
PLATONOV Petr RUS 301.69
KUZNETSOV Mikhail RUS 301.69
LARIONOV Dmitry RUS 301.69
5 YAO Shoulei CHN 474.11
FENG Liming CHN 474.11
MAI Jianmin CHN 474.11
ZHANG Yalei CHN 474.11
HU Minghai CHN 474.11
SHU Junrong CHN 474.11
FORGIT Cedric FRA DNF
BRAUD Martin FRA DNF
LUQUET Christophe FRA DNF
LUQUET Pierre FRA DNF
QUEMERAIS Philippe FRA DNF
LE PENNEC Yann FRA DNF