SLALOM

2003 WCh Augsburg, GER

K1 men slalom
1 LEFEVRE Fabien FRA 197.88
2 FORD David CAN 199.69
3 OBLINGER Helmut AUT 199.70
4 RATCLIFFE Paul GBR 199.79
5 BILLAUT Julien FRA 201.86
6 ARAKAMA Esteban ESP 203.22
7 SUCHANEK Claus GER 203.89
8 PARSONS Scott USA 205.49
9 SAJBIDOR Jan SVK 208.67
10 FERRAZZI Pierpaolo ITA 210.32
K1 men teams slalom
1 MOSIMANN Thomas SUI 211.71
ROETHENMUND Mathias SUI 211.71
KURT Michael SUI 211.71
2 BACKHOUSE David NED 213.80
BRAAT Floris NED 213.80
OUD Sam NED 213.80
3 SCHMITT Thilo GER 216.17
SCHMIDT Thomas GER 216.17
SUCHANEK Claus GER 216.17
4 CHEUTIN Jean-Yves FRA 217.61
BILLAUT Julien FRA 217.61
LEFEVRE Fabien FRA 217.61
5 MOLMENTI Daniele ITA 220.86
CIPRESSI Stefano ITA 220.86
FERRAZZI Pierpaolo ITA 220.86
6 MICULKA Jakub CZE 221.17
PISVEJC Ivan CZE 221.17
RAAB Ondrej CZE 221.17
7 EPLINGER Alexander AUT 221.79
NATMESSNIG Herwig AUT 221.79
OBLINGER Helmut AUT 221.79
8 CAFFREY NEIL IRL 224.40
RHEINISCH AIDAN IRL 224.40
RHEINISCH EOIN IRL 224.40
9 MENDON Piotr POL 229.27
POPIELA DARIUSZ POL 229.27
POLACZYK Grzegorz POL 229.27
10 AHLMARK ERIK SWE 234.55
BENEMARK Ola SWE 234.55
HELLBERG Marten SWE 234.55
K1 women slalom
1 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 224.02
2 BONGARDT Jennifer GER 226.81
3 GIDDENS Rebecca USA 228.10
4 PLANERT Mandy GER 229.54
5 CORRIE Heather GBR 232.96
6 ZAMISKOVA Gabriela SVK 234.35
7 PAVELKOVA Irena CZE 235.84
8 GIAI PRON Cristina ITA 236.71
9 BARDET Anne Lise FRA 239.51
10 STACHEROVA Gabriela SVK 240.08
K1 women teams slalom
1 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 251.76
SEMERADOVA Vanda CZE 251.76
PAVELKOVA Irena CZE 251.76
2 BONGARDT Jennifer GER 253.84
BAR Claudia GER 253.84
PLANERT Mandy GER 253.84
3 REEVES Helen GBR 256.35
CORRIE Heather GBR 256.35
BLAKEMAN Laura GBR 256.35
4 MILNE Victoria AUS 274.33
NATOLI Louise AUS 274.33
FARRANCE Mia AUS 274.33
5 BARDET Anne Lise FRA 296.44
PONCET Anne-Line FRA 296.44
PICHERY Mathilde FRA 296.44
6 ZAMISKOVA Gabriela SVK 306.57
STACHEROVA Gabriela SVK 306.57
KALISKA Elena SVK 306.57
7 JORGENSEN Anna USA 320.58
LEITH Sarah USA 320.58
GIDDENS Rebecca USA 320.58
8 NAKAYAMA Keiko JPN 327.70
YAMADA Asahi JPN 327.70
KAWAGUCHI Noriyo JPN 327.70
9 YUAN Teng CHN 337.40
ZHU Li CHN 337.40
LI Jingjing CHN 337.40
10 KIN Elzbieta POL 352.64
MILCZAREK Malgorzata POL 352.64
STANUCH Agnieszka POL 352.64
C1 men slalom
1 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 208.14
2 ESTANGUET Tony FRA 209.52
3 PFANNMOELLER Stefan GER 212.69
4 INDRUCH Tomas CZE 212.94
5 BIERYT Krzysztof POL 213.82
6 BENZIEN Jan GER 217.07
7 Wieczorek Mariusz POL 217.14
8 BRUGVIN Emmanuel FRA 217.23
9 MALEY Kynan AUS 217.49
10 ERGUIN Jon ESP 227.76
C1 men teams slalom
1 SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 212.24
MINCIK Juraj SVK 212.24
MARTIKAN Michal SVK 212.24
2 ESTANGUET Tony FRA 213.92
BRUGVIN Emmanuel FRA 213.92
ESTANGUET Patrice FRA 213.92
3 INDRUCH Tomas CZE 214.41
MASEK Jan CZE 214.41
JEZEK Stanislav CZE 214.41
4 KAUFMANN Soeren GER 219.74
BENZIEN Jan GER 219.74
PFANNMOELLER Stefan GER 219.74
5 GABRIJELCIC Primoz SLO 234.37
HOCEVAR Simeon SLO 234.37
STEVANOVIC Dejan SLO 234.37
6 CHWASTOWICZ Jaroslaw POL 236.56
BIERYT Krzysztof POL 236.56
Wieczorek Mariusz POL 236.56
7 MALEY Kynan AUS 241.29
BOOCOCK Justin AUS 241.29
BELL Robin AUS 241.29
8 SCHIRMANN Alain SUI 241.47
VÖGTLIN Adrian SUI 241.47
DUERRENMATT Ronnie SUI 241.47
9 BAHN Ryan USA 242.21
CRANE Austin USA 242.21
DAVIS Sam USA 242.21
10 HANEDA Takuya JPN 279.35
NONOMIYA Kenji JPN 279.35
MOCHIDA Masanari JPN 279.35
C2 men slalom
1 BECKER Marcus GER 214.52
HENZE Stefan GER 214.52
2 VOLF Jaroslav CZE 221.66
STEPANEK Ondrej CZE 221.66
3 HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 225.17
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 225.17
4 QUEMERAIS Philippe FRA 225.22
LE PENNEC Yann FRA 225.22
5 SIMON Kay GER 227.47
SIMON Robby GER 227.47
6 MICZEK Jaroslaw POL 229.05
SUKULA Wojciech POL 229.05
7 JIRAS Marek CZE 230.89
MADER Tomas CZE 230.89
8 MASOERO Erik ITA 232.00
BENETTI Andrea ITA 232.00
9 TAYLOR Matt USA 235.30
JACOBI Joe USA 235.30
10 WOJS Andrzej POL 237.24
MORDARSKI Slawomir POL 237.24
C2 men teams slalom
1 VOLF Jaroslav CZE 234.99
STEPANEK Ondrej CZE 234.99
POSPISIL Jaroslav CZE 234.99
POLLERT Jaroslav CZE 234.99
JIRAS Marek CZE 234.99
MADER Tomas CZE 234.99
2 BECKER Marcus GER 237.74
HENZE Stefan GER 237.74
EHRENBERG Andre GER 237.74
SENFT Michael GER 237.74
SIMON Kay GER 237.74
SIMON Robby GER 237.74
3 WOJS Andrzej POL 256.24
MORDARSKI Slawomir POL 256.24
MICZEK Jaroslaw POL 256.24
SUKULA Wojciech POL 256.24
POCHWALA Marcin POL 256.24
SARNA Pawel POL 256.24
4 RODEN Andrew GBR 260.47
RODEN James GBR 260.47
BAILLIE Timothy GBR 260.47
MORRISON Tim GBR 260.47
BOWMAN Stuart GBR 260.47
SMITH Nicholas GBR 260.47
5 TAYLOR Matt USA 293.29
JACOBI Joe USA 293.29
BABCOCK Frank USA 293.29
LARIMER Jeff USA 293.29
MC CLESKEY Scott USA 293.29
HEPP David USA 293.29
6 HRIC Pavol SVK 299.52
VAJS Roman SVK 299.52
SOSKA Lubos SVK 299.52
SOSKA Peter SVK 299.52
HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 299.52
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 299.52
7 PROUST Duncan AUS 349.22
HANKINSON Ben AUS 349.22
SWOBODA Kai AUS 349.22
FARRANCE Andrew AUS 349.22
BELLOFIORE Mark AUS 349.22
MILNE Lachlan AUS 349.22
8 QUEMERAIS Philippe FRA 360.14
LE PENNEC Yann FRA 360.14
LUQUET Pierre FRA 360.14
LUQUET Christophe FRA 360.14
BRAUD Martin FRA 360.14
FORGIT Cedric FRA 360.14
9 ZE Chen CHN 362.50
XIAOWEI Min CHN 362.50
JIAN Gong CHN 362.50
QIN Tian CHN 362.50
FUBIN Chen CHN 362.50
SHUWEI Yang CHN 362.50