SLALOM

2002 WCh Bourg St. Maurice, FRA

K1 men slalom
1 LEFEVRE Fabien FRA 184.89
2 TERDIC Miha SLO 189.94
3 PISVEJC Ivan CZE 190.10
4 SUCHANEK Claus GER 191.61
5 KRALJ Dejan SLO 192.28
6 FORD David CAN 193.12
7 MONIER Thomas FRA 193.51
8 JOANMARTI Carles ESP 197.62
9 COSTA Luca ITA 218.63
10 RAAB Ondrej CZE 242.28
K1 men teams slalom
1 SUCHANEK Claus GER 214.11
BECKER Thomas GER 214.11
SCHMIDT Thomas GER 214.11
2 FERRAZZI Pierpaolo ITA 216.64
PONTAROLLO Matteo ITA 216.64
COSTA Luca ITA 216.64
3 MONIER Thomas FRA 218.25
PESCHIER Benoit FRA 218.25
LEFEVRE Fabien FRA 218.25
4 RAAB Ondrej CZE 218.49
PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 218.49
PISVEJC Ivan CZE 218.49
5 RATCLIFFE Paul GBR 218.68
WALSH Campbell GBR 218.68
BROWN Anthony GBR 218.68
6 MRAZ Tomas SVK 226.44
OROKOCKY Radoslav SVK 226.44
CIBAK Peter SVK 226.44
7 SATO Shunpei JPN 262.73
TAKAGI Nobuhisa JPN 262.73
SASAKI Tsubasa JPN 262.73
8 SHIPLEY Scott USA 274.13
HEYL Brett USA 274.13
PARSONS Scott USA 274.13
9 DIEZ CANEDO Guillermo ESP 284.52
JOANMARTI Carles ESP 284.52
ARAKAMA Esteban ESP 284.52
10 RHEINISCH EOIN IRL 285.02
CAFFREY NEIL IRL 285.02
RHEINISCH AIDAN IRL 285.02
K1 women slalom
1 GIDDENS Rebecca USA 216.09
2 PLANERT Mandy GER 218.11
3 GIAI PRON Cristina ITA 222.46
4 STACHEROVA Gabriela SVK 224.21
5 TORNARE Aline FRA 227.17
6 BLAKEMAN Laura GBR 227.80
7 SADILOVA Marcela CZE 228.11
8 LANGFORD Margaret CAN 230.25
9 REEVES Helen GBR 232.68
10 KALISKA Elena SVK 396.64
K1 women teams slalom
1 TORNARE Aline FRA 294.73
PICHERY Mathilde FRA 294.73
BARDET Anne Lise FRA 294.73
2 RIHOSKOVA Marie CZE 298.78
SADILOVA Marcela CZE 298.78
PAVELKOVA Irena CZE 298.78
3 REEVES Helen GBR 306.24
BLAKEMAN Laura GBR 306.24
CORRIE Heather GBR 306.24
4 ZAMISKOVA Gabriela SVK 310.45
STACHEROVA Gabriela SVK 310.45
KALISKA Elena SVK 310.45
5 CHEN Wenjuan CHN 354.55
LI Jingjing CHN 354.55
CHEN Xingai CHN 354.55
6 BAER Claudia GER 366.35
APEL Jenny GER 366.35
PLANERT Mandy GER 366.35
7 WHARTON Susie AUS 457.06
NATOLI Louise AUS 457.06
FARRANCE Mia AUS 457.06
8 LEITH Sarah USA 688.66
LARSEN Hannah USA 688.66
GIDDENS Rebecca USA 688.66
9 BOUDENS Sarah CAN 741.50
VAN MOURIK Saskia CAN 741.50
LANGFORD Margaret CAN 741.50
C1 men slalom
1 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 192.92
2 BENZIEN Jan GER 199.29
3 ESTANGUET Patrice FRA 199.32
4 MINCIK Juraj SVK 199.64
5 OVCARIK Dusan SVK 204.33
6 KAUFMANN Soeren GER 204.34
7 CARTWRIGHT James CAN 205.76
8 BOOCOCK Justin AUS 207.20
9 BRUGVIN Emmanuel FRA 207.98
10 DUERRENMATT Ronnie SUI 254.88
C1 men teams slalom
1 VLK Premysl CZE 224.27
MASEK Jan CZE 224.27
JEZEK Stanislav CZE 224.27
2 KAUFMANN Soeren GER 226.55
BENZIEN Jan GER 226.55
PFANNMOELLER Stefan GER 226.55
3 KORENJAK Jurij SLO 236.59
STEVANOVIC Dejan SLO 236.59
HOCEVAR Simeon SLO 236.59
4 SLAFKOVSKY Alexander SVK 277.63
MINCIK Juraj SVK 277.63
MARTIKAN Michal SVK 277.63
5 BOOCOCK Justin AUS 286.88
MALEY Kynan AUS 286.88
BELL Robin AUS 286.88
6 WOJS Grzegorz POL 338.89
BIERYT Krzysztof POL 338.89
Wieczorek Mariusz POL 338.89
7 ENNIS Chris USA 478.78
BOYD Adam USA 478.78
DAVIS Sam USA 478.78
8 FENG Liming CHN 568.96
XU Libo CHN 568.96
HAN Jiaqiang CHN 568.96
9 FLORENCE David GBR 726.32
GODDARD Daniel GBR 726.32
MCINTOSH Stuart GBR 726.32
10 DEGUIL Eric FRA 832.58
ESTANGUET Patrice FRA 832.58
BRUGVIN Emmanuel FRA 832.58
C2 men slalom
1 HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 206.21
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 206.21
2 LUQUET Christophe FRA 209.41
LUQUET Pierre FRA 209.41
3 JIRAS Marek CZE 209.53
MADER Tomas CZE 209.53
4 SIMON Kay GER 212.48
SIMON Robby GER 212.48
5 EHRENBERG Andre GER 213.11
SENFT Michael GER 213.11
6 BOWMAN Stuart GBR 213.91
SMITH Nicholas GBR 213.91
7 KUBAN Milan SVK 216.05
OLEJNIK Marian SVK 216.05
8 POSPISIL Jaroslav CZE 217.07
POLLERT Jaroslav CZE 217.07
9 WALTER Kai GER 220.71
HENZE Frank GER 220.71
10 MC CLESKEY Scott USA 277.12
HEPP David USA 277.12
C2 men teams slalom
1 LUQUET Christophe FRA 239.09
LUQUET Pierre FRA 239.09
LAUVERGNE Alexandre FRA 239.09
FOUQUET Nathanael FRA 239.09
QUEMERAIS Philippe FRA 239.09
LE PENNEC Yann FRA 239.09
2 SIMON Kay GER 257.07
SIMON Robby GER 257.07
WALTER Kai GER 257.07
HENZE Frank GER 257.07
EHRENBERG Andre GER 257.07
SENFT Michael GER 257.07
3 WRZOSEK Dariusz POL 265.80
KRUCZEK Bartolomiej POL 265.80
MICZEK Jaroslaw POL 265.80
SEKULA Wojciech POL 265.80
WOJS Andrzej POL 265.80
MORDARSKI Slawomir POL 265.80
4 BOWMAN Stuart GBR 265.90
SMITH Nicholas GBR 265.90
RODEN Andrew GBR 265.90
RODEN James GBR 265.90
BURT GBR 265.90
NICOLL GBR 265.90
5 BABCOCK Frank USA 310.56
LARIMER Jeff USA 310.56
MC CLESKEY Scott USA 310.56
HEPP David USA 310.56
TAYLOR USA 310.56
JACOBI Joe USA 310.56
6 HRIC Pavol SVK 315.50
VAJS Roman SVK 315.50
KUBAN Milan SVK 315.50
OLEJNIK Marian SVK 315.50
HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 315.50
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 315.50
7 JIRAS Marek CZE 409.25
MADER Tomas CZE 409.25
POSPISIL Jaroslav CZE 409.25
POLLERT Jaroslav CZE 409.25
VOLF Jaroslav CZE 409.25
STEPANEK Ondrej CZE 409.25
8 MO Bin CHN 632.90
YANG CHN 632.90
WANG CHN 632.90
TIAN CHN 632.90
YANG CHN 632.90
CHEN CHN 632.90