SLALOM

1999 WCh La Seu d'Urgell, ESP

K1 men slalom
1 FORD David CAN 198.53
2 SHIPLEY Scott USA 198.99
3 RATCLIFFE Paul GBR 199.13
4 MARUSIC Fedja SLO 199.19
5 CHEUTIN Jean-Yves FRA 199.34
6 RASPIN Ian GBR 199.42
7 KOEHLER Manuel AUT 199.90
8 BARES Vojtech CZE 200.45
9 VEHOVAR Andraz SLO 200.67
9 LAZZAROTTO Enrico ITA 200.67
K1 men teams slalom
1 BECKER Thomas GER 114.52
SCHABERG Ralf GER 114.52
STENGLEIN Jakobus GER 114.52
2 VEHOVAR Andraz SLO 116.12
MARUSIC Fedja SLO 116.12
STRICELJ Miha SLO 116.12
3 KOBES Tomas CZE 116.29
PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 116.29
BARES Vojtech CZE 116.29
4 STANOVSKY Miroslav SVK 117.39
Nagy Peter SVK 117.39
CIBAK Peter SVK 117.39
5 SANDERA Jerzy POL 117.86
MAJERCZAK Michal POL 117.86
BIERYT Leszek POL 117.86
6 SHIPLEY Scott USA 118.73
PARSONS Scott USA 118.73
GIDDENS Eric USA 118.73
7 ROETHENMUND Mathias SUI 118.79
MOSIMANN Thomas SUI 118.79
KURT Michael SUI 118.79
8 OBLINGER Helmut AUT 119.48
ZOTTL Armin AUT 119.48
KOEHLER Manuel AUT 119.48
9 BURTZ Laurent FRA 120.23
CHEUTIN Jean-Yves FRA 120.23
DEKARCZYK Julien FRA 120.23
10 JIVODROV Stanislav RUS 120.66
KASIMOV Anatoli RUS 120.66
TCHIGILIN Alexander RUS 120.66
K1 women slalom
1 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 226.30
2 GRZESIK Beata POL 228.62
3 FRIEDLI Sandra SUI 229.58
4 SADILOVA Marcela CZE 229.89
5 BENNETT Rebecca USA 230.30
6 KALISKA Elena SVK 230.97
7 PLANERT Mandy GER 235.85
8 HIRT Susanne GER 236.50
9 DICKENS Peggy FRA 237.28
10 PONCET Anne-Lise FRA 237.91
K1 women teams slalom
1 HIRT Susanne GER 139.18
HUSS Eva GER 139.18
PLANERT Mandy GER 139.18
2 SEAVER Mary USA 142.34
BENNETT Rebecca USA 142.34
LEITH Sarah USA 142.34
3 CORRIE Heather GBR 143.41
CROSBEE Rachel GBR 143.41
CASSON Amy GBR 143.41
4 KALISKA Elena SVK 147.37
STACHEROVA Gabriela SVK 147.37
ZAMISKOVA Gabriela SVK 147.37
5 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 149.67
SADILOVA Marcela CZE 149.67
REPOVA Marketa CZE 149.67
6 PONCET Anne-Line FRA 154.14
DICKENS Peggy FRA 154.14
GUIBAL Brigitte FRA 154.14
7 WOODWARD Danielle AUS 161.03
FARRANCE Mia AUS 161.03
NATOLI Louise AUS 161.03
8 MALI Jana SLO 161.58
MALI Nada SLO 161.58
MOZETIC Nina SLO 161.58
9 FRIEDLI Sandra SUI 162.11
KURT Nadine SUI 162.11
EL DESOUKI Nagwa SUI 162.11
10 LANGFORD Margaret CAN 172.89
DONNELLY Sarah CAN 172.89
GRATTO Jenifer CAN 172.89
C1 men slalom
1 BRUGVIN Emmanuel FRA 205.84
2 BELL Robin AUS 206.45
3 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 207.00
4 PFANNMOELLER Stefan GER 207.61
5 BIERYT Krzysztof POL 209.19
6 DELAMARRE Herve FRA 210.91
7 ESTANGUET Patrice FRA 211.31
8 LANG Martin GER 215.78
9 MINCIK Juraj SVK 216.60
10 JEZEK Stanislav CZE 217.08
C1 men teams slalom
1 BIERYT Krzysztof POL 121.70
MORDARSKI Slawomir POL 121.70
Wieczorek Mariusz POL 121.70
2 PFANNMOELLER Stefan GER 121.87
BETTGE Nico GER 121.87
LANG Martin GER 121.87
3 ESTANGUET Patrice FRA 125.32
BRUGVIN Emmanuel FRA 125.32
ESTANGUET Tony FRA 125.32
4 BROWN Craig GBR 125.42
MCINTOSH Stuart GBR 125.42
DELANEY Mark GBR 125.42
5 POLLERT Lukas CZE 127.89
JEZEK Stanislav CZE 127.89
JANCAR David CZE 127.89
6 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 128.05
OVCARIK Dusan SVK 128.05
MINCIK Juraj SVK 128.05
7 TERDIC Gregor SLO 128.70
HOCEVAR Simeon SLO 128.70
STEVANOVIC Dejan SLO 128.70
8 BOOCOCK Justin AUS 129.95
BELL Robin AUS 129.95
MALEY Kynan AUS 129.95
9 GUERRERO Pere ESP 130.44
SANGRA Jordi ESP 130.44
ERGUIN Jon ESP 130.44
10 HEARN David USA 133.25
JACOBI Joe USA 133.25
CONKLIN Steve USA 133.25
C2 men slalom
1 JIRAS Marek CZE 224.46
MADER Tomas CZE 224.46
2 KOLOMANSKI Krzysztof POL 225.30
STANISZEWSKI Michal POL 225.30
3 BIAU Eric FRA 228.44
DAILLE Bertrand FRA 228.44
4 KUBAN Milan SVK 228.70
OLEJNIK Marian SVK 228.70
5 SIMON Kay GER 228.78
SIMON Robby GER 228.78
6 ADISSON Franck FRA 230.36
FORGUES Wilfrid FRA 230.36
7 VOLF Jaroslav CZE 231.13
STEPANEK Ondrej CZE 231.13
8 WOJS Andrzej POL 231.47
MORDARSKI Slawomir POL 231.47
9 SMITH Nicholas GBR 233.56
BOWMAN Stuart GBR 233.56
10 LUQUET Christophe FRA 233.74
LUQUET Pierre FRA 233.74
C2 men teams slalom
1 JIRAS Marek CZE 127.40
MADER Tomas CZE 127.40
VOLF Jaroslav CZE 127.40
STEPANEK Ondrej CZE 127.40
POSPISIL Jaroslav CZE 127.40
POLLERT Jaroslav CZE 127.40
2 STRBA Roman SVK 131.86
VAJS Roman SVK 131.86
KUBAN Milan SVK 131.86
OLEJNIK Marian SVK 131.86
HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK 131.86
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK 131.86
3 ADISSON Franck FRA 135.34
FORGUES Wilfrid FRA 135.34
BIAU Eric FRA 135.34
DAILLE Bertrand FRA 135.34
LE PENNEC Yann FRA 135.34
QUEMERAIS Philippe FRA 135.34
4 WALTER Kai GER 135.61
HENZE Frank GER 135.61
SIMON Kay GER 135.61
SIMON Robby GER 135.61
EHRENBERG Andre GER 135.61
SENFT Michael GER 135.61
5 TAYLOR Matt USA 199.58
HALLER Leck USA 199.58
LONG Chad USA 199.58
LONG Kenneth USA 199.58
ENNIS Chris USA 199.58
GRUMBINE John USA 199.58