SLALOM

1995 WCh Notingham, GBR

K1 men slalom
1 FIX Oliver GER 125.72
2 SHIPLEY Scott USA 127.09
3 PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 127.47
4 BECKER Thomas GER 127.51
5 RATCLIFFE Paul GBR 127.81
6 LETTMANN Jochen GER 127.93
7 MARUSIC Fedja SLO 128.38
8 RASPIN Andrew GBR 129.14
9 FONDEVIOLE Vincent FRA 129.27
10 PEARCE Shaun GBR 129.42
K1 men teams slalom
1 FIX Oliver GER 145.27
LETTMANN Jochen GER 145.27
BECKER Thomas GER 145.27
2 VEHOVAR Andraz SLO 152.31
STRUKELJ Marjan SLO 152.31
MARUSIC Fedja SLO 152.31
3 RASPIN Andrew GBR 153.41
PEARCE Shaun GBR 153.41
RASPIN Ian GBR 153.41
4 SHIPLEY Scott USA 154.26
GIDDENS Eric USA 154.26
WEISS Richard USA 154.26
5 KOEHLER Manuel AUT 155.51
OBLINGER Helmut AUT 155.51
MARTINISCH Gunter AUT 155.51
6 FONDEVIOLE Vincent FRA 156.75
REGNIER Jean-Michel FRA 156.75
CURINIER Sylvain FRA 156.75
7 HILGERT Lubos CZE 157.56
PRSKAVEC Jiri CZE 157.56
ABRAHAM Tomas CZE 157.56
8 Nagy Peter SVK 160.80
STANOVSKY Miroslav SVK 160.80
HRIC Peter SVK 160.80
9 ROETHENMUND Heinz SUI 163.41
GOTZ Stefan SUI 163.41
ROETHENMUND Mathias SUI 163.41
10 HUGHES Owen NZL 164.21
SNOOK John NZL 164.21
CHEETHAM Warren NZL 164.21
K1 women slalom
1 SIMPSON Lynn GBR 140.81
2 BOIXEL Anne FRA 142.32
3 STRIEPECKE Kordula GER 143.61
4 CROSBEE Rachel GBR 143.72
5 PAVELKOVA Irena CZE 144.96
6 HEARN Cathy USA 146.13
7 GUIBAL Brigitte FRA 147.50
8 FOX Jerulasmi Myriam FRA 148.11
9 SADILOVA Marcela CZE 148.63
10 GIAI PRON Cristina ITA 150.11
K1 women teams slalom
1 BOIXEL Anne FRA 175.82
DESPRES Isabelle FRA 175.82
FOX Jerulasmi Myriam FRA 175.82
2 CORRIE Heather GBR 180.64
CROSBEE Rachel GBR 180.64
SIMPSON Lynn GBR 180.64
3 STRIEPECKE Kordula GER 182.33
HUSS Eva GER 182.33
MICHELER Elisabeth GER 182.33
4 FREEBURN Jana USA 184.60
HEARN Cathy USA 184.60
RUPPEL Kara USA 184.60
5 PAVELKOVA Irena CZE 189.38
HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 189.38
SADILOVA Marcela CZE 189.38
6 WOODWARD Danielle AUS 198.23
GILCHRIST Jane AUS 198.23
FARRANCE Mia AUS 198.23
7 BOYLE Sheryl CAN 200.80
VAN MOURIK Saskia CAN 200.80
LANGFORD Margaret CAN 200.80
8 KALISKA Elena SVK 275.10
ZAMISKOVA Gabriela SVK 275.10
KOVACOVA Stanislava SVK 275.10
9 KOBAYASHI Miroko JPN 351.48
KAWAGUCHI Noriyo JPN 351.48
MURAYAMA Natsumi JPN 351.48
C1 men slalom
1 HEARN David USA 134.86
2 KAUFMANN Soeren GER 135.72
3 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 135.97
4 BRUGVIN Emmanuel FRA 136.16
5 LANG Martin GER 136.18
6 POLLERT Lukas CZE 137.02
7 SIEROTA Grzegorz POL 137.53
8 BIERYT Krzysztof POL 137.78
9 HUSEK Vitus GER 138.03
10 LUGBILL Jon USA 138.59
C1 men teams slalom
1 LANG Martin GER 166.05
HUSEK Vitus GER 166.05
KAUFMANN Soeren GER 166.05
2 HERCEG Danko CRO 171.25
PERESTEGI Stjepan CRO 171.25
SEDLAR Zlatko CRO 171.25
3 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 173.23
ONTKO Juraj SVK 173.23
MINCIK Juraj SVK 173.23
4 HEARN David USA 173.86
LUGBILL Jon USA 173.86
JACOBI Joe USA 173.86
5 POLLERT Lukas CZE 178.24
JANCAR David CZE 178.24
JANDA Pavel CZE 178.24
6 BRUGVIN Emmanuel FRA 179.38
ESTANGUET Patrice FRA 179.38
NARDUZZI Yves FRA 179.38
7 COCRORAN Mike IRL 180.06
O'FLAHERTY Stephen IRL 180.06
MC INTYRE Tadhg IRL 180.06
8 MORDARSKI Ryszard POL 182.07
BIERYT Krzysztof POL 182.07
Wieczorek Mariusz POL 182.07
9 TERDIC Gregor SLO 182.50
HOCEVAR Simeon SLO 182.50
ZITNIK Bostjan SLO 182.50
10 DALLALIBERIA Luca ITA 184.10
DE MONTI Renato ITA 184.10
STEFANI Francesco ITA 184.10
C2 men slalom
1 KOLOMANSKI Krzysztof POL 138.61
STANISZEWSKI Michal POL 138.61
2 ADISSON Franck FRA 139.09
FORGUES Wilfrid FRA 139.09
3 BIAU Eric FRA 140.25
DAILLE Bertrand FRA 140.25
4 EHRENBERG Andre GER 140.95
SENFT Michael GER 140.95
5 BERRO Manfred GER 140.98
TRUMMER Michael GER 140.98
6 SIMEK Miroslav CZE 143.10
ROHAN Jiri CZE 143.10
7 GAUTHIER Benoit CAN 145.42
LETOURNEAU Francois CAN 145.42
8 DEL REY Emmanuel FRA 147.43
SAIDI Thierry FRA 147.43
9 STRBA Roman SVK 148.29
VAJS Roman SVK 148.29
10 DAILLE Jerome FRA 150.20
LELIEVRE Gilles FRA 150.20
C2 men teams slalom
1 SIMEK Miroslav CZE 178.87
ROHAN Jiri CZE 178.87
STERCL Petr CZE 178.87
STERCL Pavel CZE 178.87
POSPISIL Jaroslav CZE 178.87
POLLERT Jaroslav CZE 178.87
2 SAIDI Thierry FRA 186.05
DEL REY Emmanuel FRA 186.05
ADISSON Franck FRA 186.05
FORGUES Wilfrid FRA 186.05
BIAU Eric FRA 186.05
DAILLE Bertrand FRA 186.05
3 TRUMMER Michael GER 187.85
BERRO Manfred GER 187.85
HUBBERS Luking Ruediger GER 187.85
RAUMANN Udo GER 187.85
EHRENBERG Andre GER 187.85
SENFT Michael GER 187.85
4 STRBA Roman SVK 194.17
VAJS Roman SVK 194.17
KUBAN Milan SVK 194.17
OLEJNIK Marian SVK 194.17
SOSKA Lubos SVK 194.17
SOSKA Peter SVK 194.17
5 WOJS Andrzej POL 213.15
MORDARSKI Slawomir POL 213.15
KOLOMANSKI Krzysztof POL 213.15
STANISZEWSKI Michal POL 213.15
NAWROCKI Jaroslaw POL 213.15
KORZENIEWSKI Konrad POL 213.15
6 ISENBERG Steve USA 236.56
TAYLOR Matt USA 236.56
HALLER Fritz USA 236.56
HALLER Leck USA 236.56
HOLMES Steve USA 236.56
HOLDEN Horace USA 236.56