SLALOM

1996 ECh Augsburg, GER

K1 men slalom
1 WILEY Ian GBR 111.46
2 STANOVSKY Miroslav SVK 116.45
3 LETTMANN Jochen GER 117.56
4 FERRAZZI Pierpaolo ITA 117.85
5 LAZZAROTTO Enrico ITA 118.46
6 HILGERT Lubos CZE 118.97
7 OBLINGER Helmut AUT 119.65
8 MORRISON Tim GBR 119.85
9 BECKER Thomas GER 120.32
10 KRIESINGER Ingo LUX 120.73
K1 men teams slalom
1 LETTMANN Jochen GER 131.51
BECKER Thomas GER 131.51
SCHMIDT Thomas GER 131.51
2 STRICELJ Miha SLO 134.84
VEHOVAR Andraz SLO 134.84
PELLEGRINI Jure SLO 134.84
3 MARTINSICH Günter AUT 136.29
KOEHLER Manuel AUT 136.29
OBLINGER Helmut AUT 136.29
4 STANOVSKY Miroslav SVK 137.72
Nagy Peter SVK 137.72
HRIC Pavol SVK 137.72
5 HILGERT Lubos CZE 139.14
ABRAHAM Tomas CZE 139.14
LEGAT Viktor CZE 139.14
6 FERRAZZI Pierpaolo ITA 139.26
LAZZAROTTO Enrico ITA 139.26
PONTAROLLO Matteo ITA 139.26
7 REYS Michael NED 143.38
BRAAT Floris NED 143.38
KOOPMANS Guido NED 143.38
8 BIERYT Leszek POL 156.17
SANDERA Jerzy POL 156.17
ZEBRACKI Janusz POL 156.17
9 ROETHENMUND Mathias SUI 157.62
SCHEPPERLE Yves SUI 157.62
KURT Michael SUI 157.62
10 MORRISON Tim GBR 158.05
BROWN Anthony GBR 158.05
RATCLIFFE Paul GBR 158.05
K1 women slalom
1 SADILOVA Marcela CZE 131.22
2 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 133.81
3 KALISKA Elena SVK 135.89
4 EIZMENDI Maria ESP 139.27
5 STRIEPECKE Kordula GER 139.82
6 GIAI PRON Cristina ITA 141.65
7 ZAMISKOVA Gabriela SVK 147.05
8 FRIEDLI Sandra SUI 157.54
9 CROSBEE Rachel GBR 160.78
10 PIGDON Kathryn GBR 166.18
K1 women teams slalom
1 SADILOVA Marcela CZE 156.10
HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 156.10
PAVELKOVA Irena CZE 156.10
2 STRIEPECKE Kordula GER 174.09
HUSS Eva GER 174.09
MICHELER Elisabeth GER 174.09
3 GIAI PRON Cristina ITA 178.26
NADALIN Barbara ITA 178.26
LAZZAROTTO Lorenza ITA 178.26
4 CROSBEE Rachel GBR 181.27
PIGDON Kathryn GBR 181.27
SIMPSON Lynn GBR 181.27
5 FRIEDLI Sandra SUI 215.86
STOFFEL-KURT Nadine SUI 215.86
SIEGRIST Nathalie SUI 215.86
6 KNAPCZYK Boguslava POL 239.89
STANUCH Agnieszka POL 239.89
SZADKOWSKA Izabela POL 239.89
7 KALISKA Elena SVK 293.86
KOVACOVA Stanislava SVK 293.86
ZAMISKOVA Gabriela SVK 293.86
8 KOSTYLEVA Nadejda RUS 346.27
Ivanova Svetlana RUS 346.27
BOLDYREVA Ksenia RUS 346.27
C1 men slalom
1 HOCEVAR Simeon SLO 119.40
2 KAUFMANN Soeren GER 122.06
3 LANG Martin GER 122.36
4 HERCEG Danko CRO 122.48
5 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 123.40
6 BIERYT Krzysztof POL 125.84
7 JANDA Pavel CZE 125.94
8 MINCIK Juraj SVK 130.93
9 Wieczorek Mariusz POL 138.00
10 STEVANOVIC Dejan SLO 138.51
C1 men teams slalom
1 KAUFMANN Soeren GER 143.44
LANG Martin GER 143.44
GESSER Vitus GER 143.44
2 JANDA Pavel CZE 162.18
JANCAR David CZE 162.18
POLLERT Lukas CZE 162.18
3 STEVANOVIC Dejan SLO 165.00
HOCEVAR Simeon SLO 165.00
LINKE Sebastjan SLO 165.00
4 SMITH Nicholas GBR 190.88
SCOTLAND Colin GBR 190.88
TURNER Robert GBR 190.88
5 DENYS Yves SUI 212.55
FRIEDLI Martin SUI 212.55
RUMPF Michael SUI 212.55
6 MARTIKAN Michal SVK 222.73
MINCIK Juraj SVK 222.73
GEJDOS Stanislav SVK 222.73
7 BIKADOROV Wladimir RUS 228.89
VARKOULEVITCH Kirill RUS 228.89
PROKOFIEV Andrei RUS 228.89
8 HERCEG Danko CRO 330.47
SEDLAR Zlatko CRO 330.47
PERESTEGI Stjepan CRO 330.47
9 PRYLIPKO Sergei UKR 606.89
KOLONIETS Vitali UKR 606.89
SOROKIN Roman UKR 606.89
C2 men slalom
1 MATTI Peter SUI 129.85
MATTI Ueli SUI 129.85
2 SIMEK Miroslav CZE 133.42
ROHAN Jiri CZE 133.42
3 KOLOMANSKI Krzysztof POL 135.55
STANISZEWSKI Michal POL 135.55
4 JIRAS Marek CZE 137.20
MADER Tomas CZE 137.20
5 EHRENBERG Andre GER 141.91
SENFT Michael GER 141.91
6 STRBA Roman SVK 142.49
VAJS Roman SVK 142.49
7 SOSKA Lubos SVK 143.31
SOSKA Peter SVK 143.31
8 POSPISIL Jaroslav CZE 144.86
POLLERT Jaroslav CZE 144.86
9 KUBAN Milan SVK 149.13
OLEJNIK Marian SVK 149.13
10 WOJS Andrzej POL 150.76
MORDARSKI POL 150.76
C2 men teams slalom
1 SENFT Michael GER 168.27
EHRENBERG Andre GER 168.27
HUBBERS Luking Ruediger GER 168.27
RAUMANN Udo GER 168.27
BERRO Manfred GER 168.27
TRUMMER Michael GER 168.27
2 NAWROCKI Jaroslaw POL 177.02
KORZENIEWSKI Konrad POL 177.02
MORDARSKI Slawomir POL 177.02
WOJS Andrzej POL 177.02
KOLOMANSKI Krzysztof POL 177.02
STANISZEWSKI Michal POL 177.02
3 SOSKA Peter SVK 177.96
SOSKA Lubos SVK 177.96
KUBAN Milan SVK 177.96
OLEJNIK Marian SVK 177.96
STRBA Roman SVK 177.96
VAJS Roman SVK 177.96
4 POSPISIL Jaroslav CZE 180.78
POLLERT Jaroslav CZE 180.78
MADER Tomas CZE 180.78
JIRAS Marek CZE 180.78
ROHAN Jiri CZE 180.78
SIMEK Miroslav CZE 180.78
5 RODEN James GBR 211.59
RODEN Andrew GBR 211.59
BANFIELD Ian GBR 211.59
DODSON Matthew GBR 211.59
TURNBULL Andrew GBR 211.59
TURNBULL Steve GBR 211.59
6 EREMINE Dmitri RUS 300.82
EGOROV Valeri RUS 300.82
MAKAROV Lew RUS 300.82
LUTKOV Artyom RUS 300.82
VASIN Konstantin RUS 300.82
KOUZOVLEV Alexandre RUS 300.82