SLALOM

1993 WCh Mezzana, ITA

K1 men slalom
1 FOX Richard GBR 119.95
2 WEISS Richard USA 120.52
3 JONES Melvyn GBR 122.37
4 PEARCE Shaun GBR 123.14
5 KOEHLER Manuel AUT 123.17
6 STRUKELJ Marjan SLO 123.51
7 HILGERT Lubos CZE 123.55
8 LAZZAROTTO Enrico ITA 124.05
9 SKOK Janez SLO 124.64
10 CURINIER Sylvain FRA 125.1
K1 men teams slalom
1 JONES Melvyn GBR 153.91
PEARCE Shaun GBR 153.91
FOX Richard GBR 153.91
2 BRISSAUD Manuel FRA 156.2
FONDEVIOLE Vincent FRA 156.2
CURINIER Sylvain FRA 156.2
3 BARES Vojtech CZE 157.61
PRINDIS Pavel CZE 157.61
HILGERT Lubos CZE 157.61
4 STRUKELJ Marjan SLO 158.87
SKOK Janez SLO 158.87
ABRAMIC Jernej SLO 158.87
5 BECKER Thomas GER 159.85
HILGER Thomas GER 159.85
LETTMANN Jochen GER 159.85
6 ROETHENMUND Heinz SUI 164.19
BRUNOLD Thomas SUI 164.19
RHEIN Ralph SUI 164.19
7 OBLINGER Helmut AUT 167.51
MARTINSICH Günter AUT 167.51
KOEHLER Manuel AUT 167.51
8 HOLDRINET Maarten NED 168.06
REYS Michael NED 168.06
SINS Frits NED 168.06
9 IVALDI Ettore ITA 169.18
LAZZAROTTO Enrico ITA 169.18
FERRAZZI Pierpaolo ITA 169.18
10 KYSEL Marek SVK 169.19
STANOVSKY Miroslav SVK 169.19
Nagy Peter SVK 169.19
K1 women slalom
1 FOX JERUSALMI Myriam FRA 144.89
2 BOIXEL Anne FRA 149.41
3 AGULHON Marianne FRA 150.04
4 MICHELER Elisabeth GER 150.2
5 SIMPSON Lynn GBR 152.94
6 LEPELTIER Sylvie FRA 153.03
7 GROSSMANNOVA Zdena CZE 155.02
8 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 155.98
9 KALISKA Elena SVK 157.01
10 BOYLE Sheryl CAN 157.58
K1 women teams slalom
1 BOIXEL Anne FRA 180.78
FOX JERUSALMI Myriam FRA 180.78
LEPELTIER Sylvie FRA 180.78
2 FREEBURN Jana USA 189.25
CHLADEK Dana USA 189.25
HEARN Cathy USA 189.25
3 LUND Maria GBR 194.55
CROSBEE Rachel GBR 194.55
SIMPSON Lynn GBR 194.55
4 STRIEPECKE Kordula GER 201.81
HIRT Susanne GER 201.81
MICHELER Elisabeth GER 201.81
5 HILGERTOVA Stepanka CZE 203.76
GROSSMANNOVA Zdena CZE 203.76
SADILOVA Marcela CZE 203.76
6 LANGFORD Margaret CAN 213.94
BOYLE Sheryl CAN 213.94
WOODS Joanne CAN 213.94
7 ZAMISKOVA Gabriela SVK 216
KOVACOVA Stanislava SVK 216
KALISKA Elena SVK 216
8 GALLOWAY Robyn AUS 220.03
WOODWARD Danielle AUS 220.03
KESTERTON Cathy AUS 220.03
9 HEIZ Claudia SUI 248.16
VOGEL Deborah SUI 248.16
FRIEDLI Sandra SUI 248.16
10 GIAI PRON Cristina ITA 271.53
ZAVA Marina ITA 271.53
NADALIN Barbara ITA 271.53
C1 men slalom
1 LANG Martin GER 140.44
2 DELAMARRE Herve FRA 140.92
3 KAUFMANN Soeren GER 142.98
4 PRENTICE Jed USA 143.26
5 HERCEG Danko CRO 143.61
6 POLLERT Lukas CZE 143.7
7 HEARN David USA 146.02
8 FALOCI Carlo FRA 147.73
9 JANCAR David CZE 147.83
10 MARRIOTT Gareth GBR 147.89
C1 men teams slalom
1 VIDMAR Joze SLO 173.88
ZITNIK Bostjan SLO 173.88
HOCEVAR Simeon SLO 173.88
2 HORSMAN Wiliam GBR 174.39
MARRIOTT Gareth GBR 174.39
DELANEY Mark GBR 174.39
3 DALLALIBERIA Luca ITA 175.85
DE MONTI Renato ITA 175.85
STEFANI Francesco ITA 175.85
4 GUERRERO Pere ESP 178.55
HERREROS Toni ESP 178.55
VICENTE Marc ESP 178.55
5 LANG Martin GER 186.3
KAUFMANN Soeren GER 186.3
EHRENBERG Andre GER 186.3
6 FALOCI Carlo FRA 189.8
GUIRAUD Jerome FRA 189.8
DELAMARRE Herve FRA 189.8
7 PRENTICE Jed USA 200.18
HEARN David USA 200.18
JACOBI Joe USA 200.18
8 JANCAR David CZE 208.28
POLLERT Lukas CZE 208.28
PRUHER Jakub CZE 208.28
9 BOOCOCK Justin AUS 209.14
NEWTON Matthew AUS 209.14
MCGUINESS Robert AUS 209.14
10 SIEROTA Grzegorz POL 222.32
MIAZEK Zbigniew POL 222.32
BIERYT Krzysztof POL 222.32
C2 men slalom
1 ROHAN Jiri CZE 144.63
SIMEK Miroslav CZE 144.63
2 BIAU Eric FRA 148.53
DAILLE Bertrand FRA 148.53
3 ADISSON Franck FRA 150.57
FORGUES Wilfrid FRA 150.57
4 BERRO Manfred GER 150.69
TRUMMER Michael GER 150.69
5 STERCL Petr CZE 151.8
STERCL Pavel CZE 151.8
6 KOLOMANSKI Krzysztof POL 152.12
STANISZEWSKI Michal POL 152.12
7 DEL REY Emmanuel FRA 152.42
SAIDI Thierry FRA 152.42
8 MATTI Peter SUI 156.34
MATTI Ueli SUI 156.34
9 KREMPEK Kamil CZE 157.29
MRUZEK Vladimir CZE 157.29
10 DAILLE Jerome FRA 160.02
LELIEVRE Gilles FRA 160.02
C2 men teams slalom
1 MADER Tomas CZE 172.85
JIRAS Marek CZE 172.85
STERCL Petr CZE 172.85
STERCL Pavel CZE 172.85
ROHAN Jiri CZE 172.85
SIMEK Miroslav CZE 172.85
2 BIAU Eric FRA 173.76
DAILLE Bertrand FRA 173.76
DEL REY Emmanuel FRA 173.76
SAIDI Thierry FRA 173.76
ADISSON Franck FRA 173.76
FORGUES Wilfrid FRA 173.76
3 BENES Viktor SVK 181.08
KUCERA Milan SVK 181.08
ONTKO Juraj SVK 181.08
CANI Ladislav SVK 181.08
STRBA Roman SVK 181.08
VAJS Roman SVK 181.08
4 BITTNER Stefan GER 183.3
NERLICH Volker GER 183.3
HUBBERS Luking Ruediger GER 183.3
RAUMANN Udo GER 183.3
BERRO Manfred GER 183.3
TRUMMER Michael GER 183.3
5 SCHILLACI Salvatore ITA 209.34
CALDERA Marco ITA 209.34
MASOERO Erik ITA 209.34
RAVERA Massimilliano ITA 209.34
BENCIOLINI Antonio ITA 209.34
MANGANOTTI Mauro ITA 209.34
6 MCCORMICK Marty USA 215.86
WEINTROB Elliot USA 215.86
HOLDEN Horace USA 215.86
DICKERT Wayne USA 215.86
HALLER Leck USA 215.86
HALLER Fritz USA 215.86
7 GREEN Philip GBR 227.47
GREEN Steven GBR 227.47
CLOUGH Andrew GBR 227.47
CLOUGH Iain GBR 227.47
PITT Stewart GBR 227.47
MILLAR Michael GBR 227.47