SLALOM

1965 WCh Spittal, AUT

K1 men slalom
1 PRESSLMAYR Kurt AUT 276.7
2 GLASER Eberhart GDR 277.4
3 RAYSZ Ulli FRG 277.7
4 FABIAN Robert AUT
5 WEIMANN Eugen FRG
6 BREMER Jürgen GDR
7 LANGE Fritz GDR
8 LUBER Rolf GDR
9 SPACAL Albin YUG
10 CERNY Jiri TCH
K1 men teams slalom
1 VOGT Manfred FRG 493.5
ENGELKE Horst-Dieter FRG 493.5
WEIMANN Eugen FRG 493.5
2 GLASER Eberhart GDR 519.2
LANGE Fritz GDR 519.2
LUBER Rolf GDR 519.2
3 PRESSLMAYR Kurt AUT 565.8
FABIAN Robert AUT 565.8
HAUSMANN Manfred AUT 565.8
4 GODET Philippe FRA
OLRY Jean-Louis FRA
LUTZ Claude FRA
5 VALIK Frantisek TCH
PLACEK Antonin TCH
CERNY Jiri TCH
6 DUFFEK Miloslav SUI
ROTHPLETZ Edouard SUI
ROTH Freddy SUI
7 GERSTGRASSER Sigi ITA
GERSTGRASSER Willi ITA
D'ANGELO Roberto ITA
8 MITCHELL David GBR
LANGFORD Kenneth GBR
WOODHOUSE John GBR
9 SPACAL Albin YUG
MATAKOVIC Dubravko YUG
SVET Bogdan YUG
10 KAPLANIAK Eugeniusz POL
WARUS Bronislav POL
NIEMIEC Jan POL
K1 women slalom
1 GLÄSER Ursula GDR 310.7
2 MERKEL Lia GDR 345.4
3 KOERNER Barbel FRG 381.3
4 ZVERINOVA Jana TCH
5 SCHMIDT Kirsten FRG
6 POLESNA Ludmila TCH
7 KNYOVA Renata TCH
8 RICHTER Bärbel GDR
9 BOIKAT Heide FRG
10 ZIMMERMANN Madeleine SUI
K1 women teams slalom
1 GLÄSER Ursula GDR 420.5
RICHTER Bärbel GDR 420.5
MERKEL Lia GDR 420.5
2 POLESNA Ludmila TCH 592.7
KNYOVA Renata TCH 592.7
KAPPLOVA Bohumila TCH 592.7
3 KOERNER Barbel FRG 722.2
SCHMIDT Kirsten FRG 722.2
BOIKAT Heide FRG 722.2
4 WEBER Hanni SUI
KAREL ZIMMERMANN Eva SUI
ZIMMERMANN Madeleine SUI
5 WRIGHT Barbara USA
PARIS Jackie USA
C1 men slalom
1 KLEINERT Gert GDR 335.5
2 BENES Ludek TCH 374
3 SCHUBERT Manfred GDR 383.3
4 GROBAT Heinz SUI
5 POSPICHAL Bohuslav TCH
6 FÖRSTER Jochen GDR
7 KIRSCH Ingo GDR
8 KAUFMANN Christian FRG
9 VOCKA Jiri TCH
10 TOCHON Jean-Claude SUI
C1 men teams slalom
1 BENES Ludek TCH 472.8
POSPICHAL Bohuslav TCH 472.8
VOCKA Jiri TCH 472.8
2 STUMPF Heiner FRG 517.9
KAUFMANN Christian FRG 517.9
STUMPF Otto FRG 517.9
3 SCHUBERT Manfred GDR 537.9
KLEINERT Gert GDR 537.9
FÖRSTER Jochen GDR 537.9
4 GIRARD René SUI
GROBAT Heinz SUI
TOCHON Jean-Claude SUI
5 KURTZ David USA
SOUTHWORTH Tom USA
WALKER Wickliffe USA
HARVEST Kay USA
6 TRENCHANT Michel FRA
GUINAUDEAU Pierre FRA
BRUNETTE Etienne FRA
7 BODENDORFER Roland AUT
PRACHNER Karl AUT
KRONAWETTER Helmut AUT
C2 men slalom
1 MERKEL Gunter GDR 369.7
MERKEL Manfred GDR 369.7
2 DEJL Jiri TCH 432.3
FIFKA Zdenek TCH 432.3
3 GÖTZ Fernand SUI 446.9
KLINGEBIEL Wolfgang SUI 446.9
4 LUCK Siegfried GDR
NOACK Juergen GDR
5 MESTAN Ladislav TCH
MESTAN Zdenek TCH
6 ANDREJASIC Janez YUG
GERKMAN Joze YUG
7 HIPPAUF Ulrich GDR
LANDERS Willi GDR
8 ZITNIK Franc YUG
ZITNIK Leon YUG
9 ROOCK Hermann FRG
SCHMIDT Norbert FRG
10 POLLERT Emil TCH
POLLERT Jaroslav TCH
C2 men teams slalom
1 POLLERT Jaroslav TCH 1040.2
POLLERT Emil TCH 1040.2
KALAS Milan TCH 1040.2
BREJCHA Jaroslav TCH 1040.2
MESTAN Ladislav TCH 1040.2
MESTAN Zdenek TCH 1040.2
2 VIDMAR Milan YUG 1231.7
JUSTIN Borut YUG 1231.7
ZITNIK Franc YUG 1231.7
ZITNIK Leon YUG 1231.7
ANDREJASIC Janez YUG 1231.7
GERKMAN Joze YUG 1231.7
3 ROOCK Hermann FRG 1322.7
SCHMIDT Norbert FRG 1322.7
TUCHEL Gunter FRG 1322.7
SELLER Wolf Dieter FRG 1322.7
GEHLEN Walter FRG 1322.7
BOHRY Friedrich FRG 1322.7
4 BIEGEL Anton AUT
SCHILHUBER Helmut AUT
REITER Heinrich AUT
REITER Leopold AUT
HABERZETTL Alfred AUT
TUTSCHKA Franz AUT
C2 mix slalom
1 SIROTKOVA Ludmila TCH 475.4
JANOUSEK Vaclav TCH 475.4
2 SEDIVCOVA Jirina TCH 494.1
SEDIVEC Josef TCH 494.1
3 SCHONFELD Erika GDR 532.4
WENGLER Horst GDR 532.4
4 ABSOLON Antonin TCH
ABSOLONOVA Milada TCH
5 MOSIMANN Christiane SUI
MOSIMANN Max SUI
6 LEHMANN Monika GDR
MÜLLER Rolf GDR
7 KLINGEBIEL Anneliese SUI
VETSCH Uli SUI
8 KÖLLIKER Margit SUI
KÖLLIKER Werner SUI
C2 mix teams slalom
1 SCHONFELD Erika GDR 747.2
WENGLER Horst GDR 747.2
LEHMANN Monika GDR 747.2
MÜLLER Rolf GDR 747.2
GRABO Edith GDR 747.2
LEMPERT Werner GDR 747.2
2 SEDIVCOVA Jirina TCH 843.8
SEDIVEC Josef TCH 843.8
SIROTKOVA Ludmila TCH 843.8
JANOUSEK Vaclav TCH 843.8
ABSOLONOVA Milada TCH 843.8
ABSOLON Antonin TCH 843.8
3 GUETTE Henriette FRA 2117.5
OLRY SEN. Jean FRA 2117.5
BLANC Simone FRA 2117.5
GHILINI Gerard FRA 2117.5
OLRY Michelle FRA 2117.5
BETHENET Michel FRA 2117.5
4 MOSIMANN Christiane SUI
MOSIMANN Max SUI
KÖLLIKER Margit SUI
KÖLLIKER Werner SUI
KLINGEBIEL Anneliese SUI
VETSCH Uli SUI