Ocean Racing

2021 ECh Cherbourg, FRA

K1 men ocean
1 BOUZAN Walter ESP 01:23:34.62
2 HARBRECHT Gordan GER 01:24:08.11
3 MEDINA Esteban ESP 01:24:57.21
4 LAMBERT Nicolas FRA 01:25:27.58
5 LE ROUX BENOIT FRA 01:26:19.25
6 Vila De Rosario Jorge ESP 01:26:48.51
7 LOPEZ Javier ESP 01:27:02.23
8 DOUX VICTOR FRA 01:27:13.11
9 SZLACHTA David FRA 01:27:28.54
10 Perez Rial Carlos ESP 01:27:47.93
11 Sparmann Nordin GER 01:27:51.14
12 Rozriguez Victor ESP 01:28:00.71
13 Cameira Fabio POR 01:28:36.45
14 Fernandes David POR 01:29:09.94
15 Kruger Ivan SWE 01:29:19.80
16 Dobler Michael GER 01:29:38.47
17 Sramek Branislav CZE 01:30:02.77
18 Boudry Valentin FRA 01:30:04.01
19 Bodier Renaud FRA 01:30:04.32
20 Fernandez Fuiza Alvaro ESP 01:30:18.41
21 Alonso Ruiz Carlos ESP 01:31:16.89
22 Brun Theophile FRA 01:31:33.24
23 Soler Ignacio ESP 01:31:53.85
24 Salmeron Fuentes Raul ESP 01:32:11.12
25 Vega Suarez Federico ESP 01:32:16.58
26 Wikander Carls Nils SWE 01:32:45.15
27 Zachert Thomas GER 01:33:50.46
28 Saperdi Giovanni ITA 01:34:14.33
29 Lebau Roland FRA 01:34:14.85
30 Gogois Virgile FRA 01:34:23.29
31 Besada Porto Filipe ESP 01:34:29.99
32 Pavlik Matous CZE 01:34:32.15
33 Von Beinke Aron SWE 01:34:42.49
34 Fifils Franck FRA 01:35:28.64
35 Rowlands Matthew GBR 01:35:33.51
36 Bihannic Antoine FRA 01:35:55.13
37 Pelizza Noe FRA 01:36:38.90
38 Aguera Parron Alejandro ESP 01:38:21.93
39 Benjano Ron ISR 01:38:35.09
40 Glamann Florian GER 01:38:49.58
41 Joachim Eberhart GER 01:39:37.13
42 Michaud Joel FRA 01:40:31.35
43 Skatt Orjan SWE 01:40:41.29
44 Rigiet Aymerick FRA 01:40:47.59
45 Geisselhart Markus GER 01:41:18.15
46 Chalupsky Oscar POR 01:41:45.81
47 Laube Zbynek CZE 01:42:54.97
48 Sverdlov Mark ISR 01:43:03.72
49 Ritter Christian GER 01:44:43.23
50 VERDUYCKT ERIK BEL 01:47:04.45
51 Nygaard Soren Klement DEN 01:47:53.50
52 Potel Valentin FRA 01:51:39.71
K1 women ocean
1 Verges Xifra Judit ESP 01:33:59.08
2 Bunnett Chloe ESP 01:36:44.06
3 Le Roux Angie FRA 01:37:18.94
4 LEVEMYR Emma SWE 01:37:31.21
5 OSABA Amaia ESP 01:37:45.85
6 Corin Emily GBR 01:38:38.60
7 Broustal Floriane FRA 01:40:26.23
8 Newson Rebecca GBR 01:40:57.95
9 Postler Denise GER 01:45:06.99
10 DUARTE Carlota POR 01:47:25.71
11 Gras Lisa FRA 01:49:08.10
12 Persson Camilla SWE 01:50:16.44
13 Verlinden Stien BEL 01:53:56.60
14 Burke Jennifer IRL 02:01:14.19
K2 mix ocean
1 LAMBERT Nicolas FRA 01:09:28.98
Broustal Floriane FRA 01:09:28.98
2 Bunnett Chloe ESP 01:09:33.61
SZLACHTA David FRA 01:09:33.61
3 LE ROUX BENOIT FRA 01:09:36.33
Le Roux Angie FRA 01:09:36.33
4 Sparmann Nordin GER 01:10:19.43
Waltermann Louisa GER 01:10:19.43
5 Dewaste Claire FRA 01:11:24.12
Lanee Martin FRA 01:11:24.12
6 Kempf Axel FRA 01:11:38.74
Gras Lisa FRA 01:11:38.74
7 LEVEMYR Emma SWE 01:12:38.11
Wikander Carls Nils SWE 01:12:38.11
8 Glashier Dougal GBR 01:13:08.39
Daysh Amy GBR 01:13:08.39
9 Howells Drew GBR 01:13:36.18
Wong Evie GBR 01:13:36.18
10 Edwards Rosemary GBR 01:13:53.31
Herpers Jean-Baptiste FRA 01:13:53.31
11 Oulhen Pol FRA 01:15:08.15
Boisnard Lou FRA 01:15:08.15
12 Zachert Thomas GER 01:16:24.12
Postler Denise GER 01:16:24.12
13 Ohres Elsa SWE 01:17:41.78
Haglund Axel SWE 01:17:41.78
14 Cahill Reisen IRL 01:17:55.88
Burke Jennifer IRL 01:17:55.88
15 Peyton-Jones Toby GBR 01:19:39.46
Williams Annie GBR 01:19:39.46
16 Sarbu Marian BEL 01:21:07.65
Verlinden Stien BEL 01:21:07.65
17 Cosnefroy Ines FRA 01:22:19.20
Lebrequier Tom FRA 01:22:19.20
18 Skatt Orjan SWE 01:22:40.11
Persson Camilla SWE 01:22:40.11
19 Bertin Charlene FRA 01:26:53.25
Bertin Eric FRA 01:26:53.25
20 Cadeddu Alessandra ITA 01:27:55.10
Zuddas Andrea ITA 01:27:55.10
21 Bourret-Bernard Lora FRA 01:28:28.67
Tollot Martin FRA 01:28:28.67