Ocean Racing

2019 WCh St. Pierre Quiberon, FRA

K1 men ocean
1 Rice Sean RSA 01:27:44.99
2 RICE Kenneth RSA 01:28:22.25
3 HILL Cory AUS 01:28:37.44
4 MC GREGOR HANK RSA 01:28:51.96
5 Noten Nicolas RSA 01:29:20.62
6 Norton Tom AUS 01:30:11.77
7 HARBRECHT Gordan GER 01:30:33.21
8 Hynard Mckenzie AUS 01:31:42.16
9 MOCKE JASPER RSA 01:32:20.59
10 BOOTH Michael AUS 01:32:41.81
11 NORTON Sam AUS 01:32:56.14
12 LE ROUX BENOIT FRA 01:33:06.76
13 Henot Valentin FRA 01:33:34.37
14 Taylor Cory NZL 01:34:32.06
15 LAMBERT Nicolas FRA 01:34:34.70
16 MACLAREN Stuart RSA 01:34:38.09
17 MEDINA Esteban ESP 01:34:40.40
18 SZLACHTA David FRA 01:34:54.86
19 BOUZAN Walter ESP 01:36:23.92
20 SANTOS Joao POR 01:37:00.52
21 RODRÍGUEZ Víctor ESP 01:37:24.00
22 BLACK Ian RSA 01:37:48.90
23 Cameira Fabio POR 01:38:00.79
24 Sanchez Viloria Daniel ESP 01:38:09.61
25 VAN RIET Ernest RSA 01:38:46.38
26 Dobler Michael GER 01:38:46.99
27 DOUX VICTOR FRA 01:39:50.57
28 MANSON Bevan RSA 01:40:35.15
29 Garcia Diaz Boria ESP 01:40:38.64
30 Puyo Titiouan FRA 01:42:11.46
31 Pecoraro Luiz Wagner BRA 01:42:17.41
32 MAYHEW Samuel NZL 01:42:32.71
33 Barton Gregory Mark USA 01:42:38.22
34 KIRTON Lewis GBR 01:42:45.75
35 Legavre Benjamin FRA 01:42:47.17
36 Paroz Ryan Alexander USA 01:43:36.86
37 Sramek Branislav CZE 01:44:07.03
38 Murray Kenlea GBR 01:44:13.38
39 Salmeron Fuentes Raul ESP 01:44:58.82
40 Mohi Kevin TAH 01:45:10.03
41 Cervia Andrea ITA 01:45:58.46
42 Puyo Alban FRA 01:46:05.63
43 Di Candia Matias Gabriel ESP 01:47:07.03
44 Facchini Luca ITA 01:47:55.40
45 De Barra Tadhg IRL 01:48:20.69
46 Garbett Simon GBR 01:49:46.98
47 Odvarko Michael CZE 01:49:58.54
48 Fieldus Roy GBR 01:50:11.74
49 Uchida Naoto JPN 01:50:12.14
50 HUDSON Dermot IRL 01:50:45.53
51 Urbani Federico ITA 01:50:46.19
52 Andersen Anders Winther NOR 01:51:38.25
53 VERDUYCKT ERIK BEL 01:51:38.78
54 Morrissey James IRL 01:51:43.46
55 NASCIMENTO FERREIRA Alexandre Felipe BRA 01:52:52.35
56 Acx Cis BEL 01:53:07.84
57 Knaggs Stuart 01:53:42.88
58 Chijiwa Katsunari JPN 01:54:11.90
59 SHIMIZU Kenta JPN 01:54:38.78
60 Rowlands Matthew GBR 01:55:46.11
61 Rohde Peter DEN 01:56:03.20
62 Onishi Akira JPN 01:57:47.24
63 DELOMBAERDE Jonathan BEL 01:59:24.24
64 Nygaard Soren Klement DEN 01:59:39.38
65 JAYARATNE Chathura Vishwanath SRI 02:01:02.39
66 Nyári Bendegúz HUN 02:01:58.40
67 Doyle Michael Patrick IRL 02:03:12.57
68 Xiao Andrew 02:05:04.29
69 Ferneini Michel 02:27:57.63
K1 women ocean
1 McKenzie Danielle NZL 01:41:29.92
2 NIXON Hayley RSA 01:42:42.53
3 HATTON Teneale NZL 01:43:58.10
4 Le Roux Angie FRA 01:44:42.62
5 BEAVITT Bianca RSA 01:45:10.22
6 Laird Georgia AUS 01:46:59.74
7 Hancock Bonnie AUS 01:47:12.67
8 CLARKE Rachel NZL 01:48:33.34
9 Bunnett Chloe ESP 01:50:26.98
10 HARTLEY Bridgitte RSA 01:50:29.64
11 OSABA Amaia ESP 01:52:09.30
12 Broberg Emma DEN 01:52:16.55
13 LEVEMYR Emma SWE 01:52:19.83
14 VAN NIEKERK Melanie RSA 01:52:26.56
15 Birkett Nicole RSA 01:53:58.33
16 Newson Rebecca GBR 01:54:02.08
17 Verges Xifra Judit ESP 01:55:17.65
18 RAFAEL Sara POR 01:56:36.31
19 WISE Elizabeth AUS 01:56:54.98
20 Caurant Lea FRA 01:57:40.01
21 Tschaut Fiona AUS 01:59:55.58
22 Kemp Lizelle GBR 02:03:55.38
23 Tessier Fanny FRA 02:05:15.22
24 Ramon Barcelo Maria Del Mar ESP 02:05:29.96
25 Nascimento Rafaela BRA 02:05:59.11
26 Larsson Jenny SWE 02:06:00.13
27 Piazza Gaia ITA 02:07:43.21
28 Lopes De Araujo Thias BRA 02:09:40.75
29 Bagein Mathilde 02:10:56.74
30 Correa Silva Rayssa BRA 02:14:01.39
31 Makino Kiyomi JPN 02:16:22.35
32 Weitenberg Lidwien 02:18:45.02
33 Persson Camilla SWE 02:21:03.01
34 Rachid Machado Fernanda BRA 02:22:57.12
35 Da Silva Carmen Lucia BRA 02:26:44.33