MARATHON

2022 ECh Silkeborg, DEN

K1 men 3.400 m marathon
1 PEDERSEN Mads DEN 00:14:37.05
2 ALONSO Ivan ESP 00:14:49.64
3 BOUZAN Walter ESP 00:15:00.46
4 FOLEY Ronan IRL 00:15:03.95
5 VOLD Eivind NOR 00:15:16.35
6 RUSSELL James GBR 00:15:17.22
7 VOLD Jon NOR 00:15:18.10
8 FARIA Alfredo POR 00:15:18.22
9 BOULANGER Stephane FRA 00:15:26.66
10 BOROS Adrian HUN 00:15:29.39
11 RAMALHO Jose POR 00:15:34.20
12 CANDY Jérémy FRA 00:15:35.41
13 Paufler Marcel GER 00:15:42.20
14 JOHNSON Matthew GBR 00:15:45.80
15 GEBHARDT Claas GER 00:15:46.34
16 Kruger David SWE 00:15:50.83
17 COX Daan BEL 00:15:59.49
18 Máthé Krisztián HUN 00:16:07.58
19 JAHODA Filip CZE 00:17:29.48
20 KUMS Baud BEL 00:17:37.71
K1 women 3.400 m marathon
1 KISZLI VANDA HUN 00:16:46.47
2 Barrios Eva ESP 00:17:01.71
3 CLARK Samantha GBR 00:17:02.59
4 CZELLAI Zsofia HUN 00:17:05.00
5 RASK Cathrine DEN 00:17:07.73
6 ANDERSSON Melina SWE 00:17:11.66
7 ALVAREZ Tania ESP 00:17:34.52
8 KESSLER Amelie FRA 00:17:38.26
9 WINTHER Anne DEN 00:17:46.46
10 MILOVA Katerina CZE 00:17:47.23
11 JOHANSSON Johanna SWE 00:17:47.99
12 FOREST Mathilde FRA 00:17:57.73
13 ERLAND Elise NOR 00:17:58.81
14 ZAGORSKA Anna POL 00:18:03.33
15 VAN VOORST Odette NED 00:18:26.31
16 RUBEL Jil GER 00:19:01.95
K1 women 26,2 km marathon
1 KISZLI VANDA HUN 02:05:57.87
2 CLARK Samantha GBR 02:06:11.91
3 CZELLAI Zsofia HUN 02:06:16.19
4 ANDERSSON Melina SWE 02:06:43.78
5 RASK Cathrine DEN 02:08:21.20
6 ALVAREZ Tania ESP 02:08:21.42
7 Barrios Eva ESP 02:08:23.05
8 WINTHER Anne DEN 02:08:36.10
9 KESSLER Amelie FRA 02:08:39.28
10 ZAGORSKA Anna POL 02:12:00.02
11 GOMES Maria POR 02:15:36.23
K1 men 29,8 km marathon
1 PEDERSEN Mads DEN 02:05:23.28
2 ALONSO Ivan ESP 02:05:24.83
3 RAMALHO Jose POR 02:08:58.27
4 VOLD Eivind NOR 02:09:16.10
5 BOULANGER Stephane FRA 02:09:23.42
6 MARTIN Adrian ESP 02:10:21.58
7 BOROS Adrian HUN 02:12:23.33
8 FARIA Alfredo POR 02:12:24.98
9 Paufler Marcel GER 02:12:34.83
10 ADAM Jakub CZE 02:12:39.64
11 JOHNSON Matthew GBR 02:12:50.73
12 Máthé Krisztián HUN 02:13:42.60
13 LUCAS Edwin FRA 02:13:43.36
14 Kruger David SWE 02:13:45.99
15 REH Leif GER 02:14:09.41
16 BUGGY David IRL 02:16:27.47
17 O'BRIEN Alexander IRL 02:16:45.32
18 COX Daan BEL 02:16:46.74
19 KUMS Baud BEL 02:20:17.52
MARETTI Soren DEN DNF
K2 women marathon
1 ANDERSSON Melina SWE 01:59:40.76
JOHANSSON Johanna SWE 01:59:40.76
2 CSAY Renata HUN 01:59:42.50
CZELLAI Zsofia HUN 01:59:42.50
3 OSA Irati ESP 01:59:43.83
TOLEDO Arantza ESP 01:59:43.83
4 KESSLER Amelie FRA 02:00:45.67
HUET Yseline FRA 02:00:45.67
5 CSEPE Panna HUN 02:01:51.07
FEKETE Dorina HUN 02:01:51.07
6 ROED Mathilde DEN 02:02:04.30
SORENSEN Anne DEN 02:02:04.30
7 HOSTRUP Pernille DEN 02:03:34.65
HANSEN Sophie DEN 02:03:34.65
8 ERLAND Elise NOR 02:03:40.55
STENSHOLT Elsa NOR 02:03:40.55
9 Barrios Eva ESP 02:03:49.52
OSABA Amaia ESP 02:03:49.52
K2 men 29,8 km marathon
1 LLORENS Miguel ESP 01:59:29.00
PLAZA Alberto ESP 01:59:29.00
2 URBAN Quentin FRA 01:59:30.42
CANDY Jérémy FRA 01:59:30.42
3 MARETTI Soren DEN 01:59:33.50
THOMSEN Nikolai DEN 01:59:33.50
4 JULIAN JOSE ESP 02:00:01.31
FERNANDEZ Miguel ESP 02:00:01.31
5 BOROS Adrian HUN 02:02:46.79
ORY Zsombor HUN 02:02:46.79
6 RUSSELL James GBR 02:04:13.74
SMITH Charles GBR 02:04:13.74
7 PEDERSEN Noah DEN 02:05:57.38
KNUDSEN Philip DEN 02:05:57.38
8 FARIA Alfredo POR 02:06:05.04
Rodrigues Miguel POR 02:06:05.04
9 ARANYOSI Gábor HUN 02:06:09.96
Máthé Krisztián HUN 02:06:09.96
10 SAKSVIK Syver NOR 02:06:37.53
VOLD Eivind NOR 02:06:37.53
11 O’KEEFFE Eavan IRL 02:06:56.67
O'BRIEN Alexander IRL 02:06:56.67
12 Paufler Marcel GER 02:07:35.41
SCHUBERT Martin GER 02:07:35.41
13 LOENNING Nicolai NOR 02:10:51.27
BUCH Ivar NOR 02:10:51.27
14 PETROV Oleh UKR 02:11:10.97
RIABOV Valerii UKR 02:11:10.97
15 WERNER Jannis GER 02:13:15.84
REH Leif GER 02:13:15.84
MATIUSHENKO Evhenii UKR -1 L
REDKO Maksym UKR -1 L
C1 men 3.400 m marathon
1 BORGIEL Mateusz POL 00:16:42.38
2 KAMINSKI Mateusz POL 00:16:49.69
3 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 00:17:00.64
4 Romero Diego ESP 00:17:15.96
5 Maciel Sérgio POR 00:17:35.30
6 DAVYDOV Denys UKR 00:17:36.51
7 KRAUTLOHER Simon GER 00:17:47.24
8 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 00:18:12.04
9 ZSIDAI Mate HUN 00:18:28.14
YANCHUK Dmytro UKR DNS
C1 women 3.400 m marathon
1 BABAK Liudmyla UKR 00:19:27.45
2 GILL Bethany GBR 00:19:30.47
3 SANSINENA Marine FRA 00:20:24.96
4 GRZELKIEWICZ Paulina POL 00:20:41.60
5 DEZHYTSKA Anastasia UKR 00:21:20.48
6 HEINE Laila GER 00:21:46.76
7 GORINSKY Anna ESP 00:21:50.92
8 KULCSAR Dorina HUN 00:22:15.56
9 BÓNYAI Regina HUN 00:22:35.16
10 MARTIN Maria ESP 00:22:49.95
11 ERIKSEN Katja DEN 00:23:25.95
C1 women 15,4 km marathon
1 BABAK Liudmyla UKR 01:23:46.66
2 GILL Bethany GBR 01:25:11.99
3 GRZELKIEWICZ Paulina POL 01:27:06.02
4 SANSINENA Marine FRA 01:27:43.57
5 ZOZULIA Tetiana UKR 01:33:04.16
6 BÓNYAI Regina HUN 01:34:46.47
7 KULCSAR Dorina HUN 01:36:50.48
8 CONDE Noa ESP 01:39:48.34
C1 men 26,2 km marathon
1 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 02:08:55.94
2 GARRIDO Manuel ESP 02:09:03.49
3 Maciel Sérgio POR 02:09:30.75
4 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 02:12:05.40
5 YANCHUK Dmytro UKR 02:12:28.47
6 DAVYDOV Denys UKR 02:14:51.74
7 KRAUTLOHER Simon GER 02:17:06.03
C2 men 26,2 km marathon
1 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 01:59:24.82
Romero Diego ESP 01:59:24.82
2 ZUCHORA MATEUSZ POL 01:59:35.76
BORGIEL Mateusz POL 01:59:35.76
3 BUSTO Fernando ESP 02:00:47.77
MIGUENS Diego ESP 02:00:47.77
4 ZSIDAI Mate HUN 02:01:02.54
GILANYI Zsolt HUN 02:01:02.54
5 Maciel Sérgio POR 02:07:29.96
CRUZ Gilberto POR 02:07:29.96
CHISHOLM Owen GBR DNF
JOHNSON Matthew GBR DNF
KAMINSKI Mateusz POL DNF
KLOS Adrian POL DNF