MARATHON

2019 WCh Shaoxing, CHN

K1 men 3.600 m marathon
1 Carre Cyrille FRA 00:14:20.20
2 CANDY Jérémy FRA 00:14:21.51
3 BALBOA Franco ARG 00:14:27.35
4 Máthé Krisztián HUN 00:14:40.71
5 LINDBERG JOAKIM SWE 00:14:44.67
6 KIPPIN Joshua AUS 00:14:45.21
7 PENDLE Timothy GBR 00:14:45.43
8 PAUFLER Nico GER 00:14:46.75
9 RAMALHO Jose POR 00:14:47.18
10 Paufler Marcel GER 00:14:47.95
11 VINCENZI Filippo ITA 00:14:52.54
12 ADAM Jakub CZE 00:14:54.73
13 BONACINA Alessandro ITA 00:14:56.37
14 SVENSSON EMIL SWE 00:14:58.66
15 WINTHER Nicolai DEN 00:15:02.71
16 PALMAS Antonio ESP 00:15:10.29
17 SANDOR MESZAROS Marton HUN 00:15:17.85
18 Merchan Emilio ESP 00:15:22.00
19 MINDE Morten NOR 00:15:23.10
20 LEROUX Bryan RSA 00:15:34.66
K1 women 3.600 m marathon
1 KISZLI VANDA HUN 00:15:40.29
2 Bedec Kristina SRB 00:15:41.38
3 Barrios Eva ESP 00:15:45.44
4 CZÉLLAI-VÖRÖS Zsófia HUN 00:15:52.99
5 HARTLEY Bridgitte RSA 00:16:19.25
6 EGAN Jennifer IRL 00:16:20.13
7 Leverett Kate AUS 00:16:21.22
8 Rosenkilde Emilie DEN 00:16:25.63
9 ALVAREZ Tania ESP 00:16:37.14
10 KESSLER Amelie FRA 00:16:41.73
11 KOZISKOVA ANNA CZE 00:16:46.10
12 SLETSJOEE Anna NOR 00:16:51.81
13 ZENG Xiaoyun CHN 00:16:56.18
14 Piazza Gaia ITA 00:17:01.57
15 LONNROTH Rebecca SWE 00:17:38.68
16 SCOTT Hannah AUS 00:17:46.13
17 QIU Yi CHN 00:18:02.88
18 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 00:18:35.91
19 SEE Angelica 00:18:38.53
20 CHAN Wern 00:19:33.69
K1 women 25,9 km marathon
1 KISZLI VANDA HUN 02:03:06.75
2 CZÉLLAI-VÖRÖS Zsófia HUN 02:03:13.76
3 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 02:03:17.26
4 EGAN Jennifer IRL 02:03:36.33
5 Bedec Kristina SRB 02:04:34.76
6 Barrios Eva ESP 02:05:05.16
7 Leverett Kate AUS 02:05:05.93
8 KOZISKOVA ANNA CZE 02:05:48.39
9 Ward Jenna RSA 02:05:57.75
10 ZENG Xiaoyun CHN 02:08:31.27
11 Rosenkilde Emilie DEN 02:10:06.41
12 FRASER Tegan AUS 02:10:29.51
13 Figueras Aurora ESP 02:10:43.12
14 KESSLER Amelie FRA 02:11:10.34
15 ZHANG Yuxin CHN 02:23:30.78
16 SEE Angelica 02:32:51.45
17 KAUR Ukardeep IND 02:44:31.94
Piazza Gaia ITA DNF
HARTLEY Bridgitte RSA DNF
K1 men 29,8 km marathon
1 PEDERSEN Mads DEN 02:08:34.21
2 RAMALHO Jose POR 02:08:35.53
3 BALBOA Franco ARG 02:08:36.51
4 Birkett Andrew RSA 02:08:50.25
5 BOULANGER Stephane FRA 02:09:45.00
6 BOROS Adrian HUN 02:09:45.32
7 MINDE Morten NOR 02:09:49.75
8 LINDBERG JOAKIM SWE 02:09:53.37
9 ALONSO Ivan ESP 02:11:36.76
10 GYORGJAKAB Mate HUN 02:11:37.76
11 ADAM Jakub CZE 02:11:38.53
12 BONACINA Alessandro ITA 02:11:42.82
13 LLORENS Miguel ESP 02:11:49.32
14 WINTHER Nicolai DEN 02:11:49.64
15 VINCENZI Filippo ITA 02:11:57.57
16 KIPPIN Joshua AUS 02:12:09.29
17 COOK Clinton RSA 02:14:03.67
18 Carre Cyrille FRA 02:16:48.65
19 GARAYCOCHEA Manuel ARG 02:17:06.78
20 PENDLE Timothy GBR 02:18:51.48
21 VAN BAKEL Joep NED 02:18:58.50
22 LEVERETT Michael AUS 02:19:28.80
23 Egan Peter IRL 02:20:47.47
24 SELOGELOO Sadegh IRI 02:23:13.97
25 CHEUNG Tsz Chun HKG 02:24:35.62
26 SADA Nao JPN 02:24:40.11
27 Yonley Thomas USA 02:28:07.33
28 LI Zekai CHN 02:29:53.54
29 HLOTOV Dmytro UKR 02:33:39.76
30 MOK Yuen fung HKG 02:36:49.90
31 XU Jian CHN 02:38:45.36
32 SINGH Sansar IND 02:43:42.02
33 KUMAR Sujeet IND 02:43:42.45
34 NURMUHAMMADI Tohir TJK 02:44:53.21
K2 women 25,9 km marathon
1 CZÉLLAI-VÖRÖS Zsófia HUN 01:56:30.22
CSAY Renata HUN 01:56:30.22
2 FERNANDEZ Tania ESP 01:56:33.99
ALVAREZ Tania ESP 01:56:33.99
3 OSA Irati ESP 01:56:56.72
TOLEDO Arantza ESP 01:56:56.72
4 HARTLEY Bridgitte RSA 01:58:00.57
MACKENZIE Christie RSA 01:58:00.57
5 KISZLI VANDA HUN 01:58:08.55
PUPP Noémi HUN 01:58:08.55
6 Ward Jenna RSA 01:58:12.98
Purchase Kyeta RSA 01:58:12.98
7 KESSLER Amelie FRA 01:58:42.96
HUET Yseline FRA 01:58:42.96
8 Piazza Gaia ITA 02:04:37.57
ISOTTA Teresa ITA 02:04:37.57
9 MANN Rebecca AUS 02:04:49.13
SCOTT Hannah AUS 02:04:49.13
10 GOU Xiaolan CHN 02:05:25.34
JIANG Han CHN 02:05:25.34
11 SANDER Thea SWE 02:08:37.60
LONNROTH Rebecca SWE 02:08:37.60
12 LEE Laura AUS 02:09:02.52
JOHNSON Naomi AUS 02:09:02.52
13 LAI Yuqian CHN 02:10:13.18
LIU Lingyu CHN 02:10:13.18
14 CARRION Victoria ARG 02:15:41.73
RAMOS Natalia ARG 02:15:41.73
15 BIANCHI Andrea ARG 02:16:29.37
SIERRA Natali ARG 02:16:29.37
K2 men 29,8 km marathon
1 URBAN Quentin FRA 01:58:45.25
CANDY Jérémy FRA 01:58:45.25
2 BOROS Adrian HUN 01:58:49.19
Máthé Krisztián HUN 01:58:49.19
3 BALBOA Franco ARG 01:58:55.97
BALBOA Dardo ARG 01:58:55.97
4 ALONSO Ivan ESP 01:59:52.14
SOBRADO Jaime ESP 01:59:52.14
5 FERNANDEZ Miguel ESP 01:59:53.67
JULIAN JOSE ESP 01:59:53.67
6 LINDBERG JOAKIM SWE 02:00:01.81
SVENSSON EMIL SWE 02:00:01.81
7 BOULANGER Stephane FRA 02:00:38.49
LUCAS Edwin FRA 02:00:38.49
8 Paufler Marcel GER 02:00:53.40
PAUFLER Sven GER 02:00:53.40
9 THOMSEN Nikolai DEN 02:03:49.56
MARETTI Soren DEN 02:03:49.56
10 VERGAUVEN Sebastian ARG 02:03:54.22
JOCANO Sebastian ARG 02:03:54.22
11 ARANYOSI Gábor HUN 02:04:10.87
Meszaros Marton HUN 02:04:10.87
12 RASK Thorbjorn DEN 02:05:58.88
LIND Rasmus DEN 02:05:58.88
13 KIPPIN Joshua AUS 02:06:10.61
PHILLIPS Jesse AUS 02:06:10.61
14 FOLEY Ronan IRL 02:06:16.97
SIMMONS Jonathan IRL 02:06:16.97
15 HATTINGH Louis RSA 02:06:21.80
MASINA Sifiso RSA 02:06:21.80
16 XU Jiawei CHN 02:10:23.89
WU Yongkai CHN 02:10:23.89
17 YOUNG Hamish AUS 02:10:32.98
JOHNSON Isaac AUS 02:10:32.98
18 WEI Jinshi CHN 02:12:06.71
LIANG Bodong CHN 02:12:06.71
19 MOMEN Mohammadreza IRI 02:22:06.78
NADERNEJAD Iliya IRI 02:22:06.78
20 REISI Reza IRI 02:27:40.48
SELOGELOO Sadegh IRI 02:27:40.48
21 LAITONJAM Naocha IND 02:29:58.91
ARAMBAM Ching IND 02:29:58.91
COOK Clinton RSA DNF
LEROUX Bryan RSA DNF
C1 men 3.600 m marathon
1 Romero Diego ESP 00:16:17.54
2 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 00:16:18.86
3 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 00:16:24.15
4 GLAZUNOW WIKTOR POL 00:16:40.14
5 ZUCHORA MATEUSZ POL 00:16:40.91
6 Shamshurin Kirill RUS 00:16:55.86
7 Docze Adam HUN 00:16:59.73
8 DAVYDOV Denys UKR 00:17:11.58
9 WANG Zihang CHN 00:17:12.47
10 DLOUHY JAN CZE 00:17:28.47
11 KUMPEZ Bruno CRO 00:17:31.86
12 LACZO Daniel HUN 00:17:33.39
13 KODINOV Angel BUL 00:17:57.40
14 Ishmukhamedov Rasul RUS 00:18:13.52
15 Daminov Shahriyor TJK 00:18:23.70
16 TAKENAKA Issei JPN 00:18:45.78
17 TENG Kai CHN 00:19:15.36
18 SINGH Harpreet IND 00:19:56.26
19 Kokaji Takayuki JPN 00:20:14.96
C1 women 3.600 m marathon
1 BABAK Liudmyla UKR 00:19:20.43
2 KISBAN Zsofia HUN 00:19:30.85
3 WANG Ying CHN 00:19:43.05
4 XIN Caiyun CHN 00:19:47.64
5 SANSINENA Marine FRA 00:20:00.68
6 LEBLANC Clemence FRA 00:20:12.88
7 Kazakova Maria RUS 00:20:14.18
8 BRAGATO Giada HUN 00:20:18.63
9 ANTOS Adrianna POL 00:21:03.02
10 Abraham Reka AUS 00:21:19.99
11 OHASHI Reina JPN 00:21:30.11
12 RUIZ Estela ESP 00:21:39.86
13 RODRÍGUEZ Raquel ESP 00:21:42.05
14 BENVEGNU Claudia ITA 00:22:06.94
15 LAW Ming yu HKG 00:23:26.87
16 CHUI Yuen shan HKG 00:23:27.31
C1 women 14,5 km marathon
1 BABAK Liudmyla UKR 01:19:30.84
2 XIN Caiyun CHN 01:21:03.84
3 KISBAN Zsofia HUN 01:21:56.98
4 SANSINENA Marine FRA 01:22:03.47
5 CASAL Jenifer ESP 01:24:37.50
6 ANTOS Adrianna POL 01:24:47.88
7 BRAGATO Giada HUN 01:25:47.11
8 Kazakova Maria RUS 01:26:27.55
9 Abraham Reka AUS 01:27:24.43
10 RODRÍGUEZ Raquel ESP 01:27:39.68
11 WEN Xin CHN 01:28:01.83
12 OHASHI Reina JPN 01:28:54.52
13 LAW Ming yu HKG 01:33:48.97
14 CHUI Yuen shan HKG 01:34:42.40
LEBLANC Clemence FRA DSQ
C1 men 25,9 km marathon
1 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 02:05:31.65
2 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 02:05:42.04
3 Shamshurin Kirill RUS 02:05:50.13
4 GARRIDO Manuel ESP 02:06:17.33
5 DAVYDOV Denys UKR 02:06:43.05
6 GLAZUNOW WIKTOR POL 02:10:18.99
7 Ishmukhamedov Rasul RUS 02:12:08.02
8 CUI Yongzhuang CHN 02:14:45.36
9 HORVATH Marton HUN 02:14:59.20
10 Kokaji Takayuki JPN 02:15:50.40
11 Daminov Shahriyor TJK 02:18:47.86
12 YU Yuebin CHN 02:23:21.58
13 KODINOV Angel BUL 02:26:39.85
14 NANDAL Arun IND 02:27:06.32
15 TAKENAKA Issei JPN 02:30:33.55
KUMPEZ Bruno CRO DNF
DLOUHY JAN CZE DNF
Docze Adam HUN DNF
Maciel Sérgio POR DNF
ZUCHORA MATEUSZ POL DNF
C2 men 25,9 km marathon
1 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 01:59:06.33
Romero Diego ESP 01:59:06.33
2 ZUCHORA MATEUSZ POL 01:59:19.77
BORGIEL Mateusz POL 01:59:19.77
3 LACZO Daniel HUN 02:00:33.31
NAGY Gergely HUN 02:00:33.31
4 SIMON Sebestyen HUN 02:03:16.56
Docze Adam HUN 02:03:16.56
5 GRANA Oscar ESP 02:03:37.91
Areal Pedro ESP 02:03:37.91
6 LI Shengda CHN 02:07:52.80
TENG Kai CHN 02:07:52.80
7 JI Bowen CHN 02:08:20.77
CHEN Yunong CHN 02:08:20.77
8 GHENDA Federico ITA 02:15:36.90
GHENDA Francesco ITA 02:15:36.90
BREZINA JAKUB CZE DNF
DLOUHY JAN CZE DNF