MARATHON

2019 ECh Decize, FRA

K1 men 3.400 m marathon
1 Carre Cyrille FRA 00:14:03.61
2 CANDY Jérémy FRA 00:14:08.86
3 BOROS Adrian HUN 00:14:21.11
4 ADAM Jakub CZE 00:14:21.44
5 LINDBERG JOAKIM SWE 00:14:21.88
6 PENDLE Timothy GBR 00:14:39.81
7 ARANYOSI Gábor HUN 00:14:41.89
8 PARDO Victor ESP 00:14:42.77
9 BONACINA Alessandro ITA 00:14:43.42
10 LARA Jorge ESP 00:14:44.73
11 MARETTI Soren DEN 00:15:02.35
12 MOLLER Martin DEN 00:15:03.00
13 JOHNSON Matthew GBR 00:15:08.14
14 Heilinger Andreas GER 00:15:16.23
15 SVENSSON EMIL SWE 00:15:19.08
16 BETTENS Tuur BEL 00:15:23.89
17 Paufler Marcel GER 00:15:27.62
18 HAZENOOT Barry NED 00:15:30.68
19 VINCENZI Filippo ITA 00:16:42.00
20 REDKO Maksym UKR 00:17:24.55
21 BILYY Dmytro UKR 00:17:44.23
SLETSJOEE Karl NOR DNF
RAMALHO Jose POR DNF
BRASILEIRO Bruno POR DNS
K1 women 3.400 m marathon
1 CZÉLLAI-VÖRÖS Zsófia HUN 00:15:29.92
2 Barrios Eva ESP 00:15:35.82
3 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 00:15:40.31
4 KISZLI VANDA HUN 00:15:55.40
5 KOZISKOVA ANNA CZE 00:15:56.28
6 KESSLER Amelie FRA 00:16:03.93
7 TOLEDO Arantza ESP 00:16:47.14
8 Piazza Gaia ITA 00:16:51.29
9 HUET Yseline FRA 00:16:55.34
10 SMITH Aisling IRL 00:17:34.28
11 ANDRUKHIV Ivanna UKR 00:18:15.62
12 GOMES Maria POR 00:18:59.48
13 CHYZH Alina UKR 00:20:02.28
FERNANDES Rita POR DNS
K1 women 26,2 km marathon
1 KISZLI VANDA HUN 02:03:27.58
2 CZÉLLAI-VÖRÖS Zsófia HUN 02:03:45.32
3 KOZISKOVA ANNA CZE 02:04:19.50
4 Rosenkilde Emilie DEN 02:05:59.76
5 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 02:06:40.26
6 SWARBRECK Jane GBR 02:08:57.24
7 Piazza Gaia ITA 02:09:10.98
8 ARQUERO Lucia ESP 02:09:39.02
9 Figueras Aurora ESP 02:10:31.46
10 SMITH Aisling IRL 02:17:22.90
KESSLER Amelie FRA DNF
K1 men 29,9 km marathon
1 PEDERSEN Mads DEN 02:04:31.39
2 BOULANGER Stephane FRA 02:06:22.09
3 ALONSO Ivan ESP 02:06:40.67
4 BOROS Adrian HUN 02:08:10.03
5 LINDBERG JOAKIM SWE 02:08:10.36
6 MINDE Morten NOR 02:08:10.70
7 VINCENZI Filippo ITA 02:08:15.59
8 WINTHER Nicolai DEN 02:08:29.43
9 ADAM Jakub CZE 02:08:30.64
10 Paufler Marcel GER 02:08:36.97
11 PENDLE Timothy GBR 02:09:42.02
12 Heilinger Andreas GER 02:10:18.23
13 Meszaros Marton HUN 02:10:54.14
14 Rodrigues Miguel POR 02:10:57.79
15 VAN BAKEL Joep NED 02:11:04.24
16 Sharpe Thomas GBR 02:11:35.19
17 GRAZIANI Matteo ITA 02:15:54.79
18 Egan Peter IRL 02:17:47.92
19 BETTENS Tuur BEL 02:17:54.46
20 BILYY Dmytro UKR 02:18:16.76
RAMALHO Jose POR DNF
Salbu Daniel NOR DNF
GENIESSE Beaudoin FRA DNF
PLAZA Alberto ESP DNF
K2 women 26,2 km marathon
1 CSAY Renata HUN 01:54:30.32
CZÉLLAI-VÖRÖS Zsófia HUN 01:54:30.32
2 ALVAREZ Tania ESP 01:55:55.63
FERNANDEZ Tania ESP 01:55:55.63
3 Barrios Eva ESP 01:56:59.29
OSABA Amaia ESP 01:56:59.29
4 KESSLER Amelie FRA 01:57:34.95
HUET Yseline FRA 01:57:34.95
5 Sousa Joana POR 01:58:38.93
FERNANDES Rita POR 01:58:38.93
6 CSEPE Panna HUN 01:59:57.68
TANKA Emese HUN 01:59:57.68
7 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 01:59:59.43
SWARBRECK Jane GBR 01:59:59.43
8 PIFFANELLI Letizia ITA 02:08:09.11
Piazza Gaia ITA 02:08:09.11
9 ANDRUKHIV Ivanna UKR 02:08:30.10
MYKHALSKA Zoriana UKR 02:08:30.10
10 STRUTINA Elizaveta RUS 02:08:39.73
BOLSHAKOVA Alexandra RUS 02:08:39.73
LONNROTH Rebecca SWE DNS
SANDER Thea SWE DNS
K2 men 29,9 km marathon
1 URBAN Quentin FRA 01:57:20.42
CANDY Jérémy FRA 01:57:20.42
2 BOROS Adrian HUN 01:57:22.06
Máthé Krisztián HUN 01:57:22.06
3 FERNANDEZ Miguel ESP 01:57:27.86
JULIAN JOSE ESP 01:57:27.86
4 MARETTI Soren DEN 01:58:06.90
PRETZMANN Casper DEN 01:58:06.90
5 LLORENS Miguel ESP 01:58:09.86
PEREZ Luis ESP 01:58:09.86
6 LUCAS Edwin FRA 01:58:13.35
BOULANGER Stephane FRA 01:58:13.35
7 MINDE Morten NOR 01:58:33.26
Salbu Daniel NOR 01:58:33.26
8 RAMALHO Jose POR 02:00:07.58
CARVALHO Ricardo POR 02:00:07.58
9 Meszaros Marton HUN 02:00:56.36
ARANYOSI Gábor HUN 02:00:56.36
10 VINCENZI Filippo ITA 02:01:14.07
BONACINA Alessandro ITA 02:01:14.07
11 LINDBERG JOAKIM SWE 02:03:30.41
SVENSSON EMIL SWE 02:03:30.41
12 Paufler Marcel GER 02:03:51.30
PAUFLER Sven GER 02:03:51.30
13 PETERSEN Joseph GBR 02:04:42.81
GANNICOTT-PORTER Timothy GBR 02:04:42.81
14 JOHNSON Matthew GBR 02:04:49.27
JOHNSON Daniel GBR 02:04:49.27
15 COX Daan BEL 02:06:47.06
KUMS Baud BEL 02:06:47.06
16 TROCHA Eric GER 02:12:04.61
BERGER Daniel GER 02:12:04.61
ADAM Jakub CZE DNS
SEDLACEK Dan CZE DNS
BRODEN Karl SWE DNS
BERG William SWE DNS
C1 men 3.400 m marathon
1 GLAZUNOW WIKTOR POL 00:15:37.73
2 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 00:15:43.02
3 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 00:15:46.99
4 LACZO Daniel HUN 00:15:58.57
5 Romero Diego ESP 00:15:58.79
6 ZUCHORA MATEUSZ POL 00:16:33.86
7 NAGY Gergely HUN 00:16:41.95
8 ZAKHAROV Andrii UKR 00:16:48.84
9 DLOUHY JAN CZE 00:17:04.52
10 MANTOVANI Damien FRA 00:17:06.71
11 SOUCHEYRE Tanguy FRA 00:17:20.82
12 CALVI Enrico ITA 00:17:21.13
13 DAVYDOV Denys UKR 00:17:41.89
OLIVEIRA Marco POR DNS
C1 women 3.400 m marathon
1 BABAK Liudmyla UKR 00:18:57.30
2 HORANYI Dora HUN 00:19:04.10
3 BÓNYAI Regina HUN 00:19:19.71
4 LEBLANC Clemence FRA 00:19:36.63
5 SANSINENA Marine FRA 00:19:41.56
6 RUIZ Estela ESP 00:20:26.62
7 ANTOS Adrianna POL 00:20:59.31
8 RAMAL María ESP 00:21:11.86
9 PALAMARCHUK Amina UKR 00:24:46.35
LAMAS Beatriz POR DNS
C1 women 15,3 km marathon
1 BABAK Liudmyla UKR 01:23:21.59
2 SANSINENA Marine FRA 01:24:26.99
3 HORANYI Dora HUN 01:25:19.71
4 BÓNYAI Regina HUN 01:25:24.31
5 ANTOS Adrianna POL 01:25:57.99
6 CASAL Jenifer ESP 01:26:57.31
7 SAN JUAN Cristina ESP 01:28:55.49
PALAMARCHUK Amina UKR DNS
C1 men 26,2 km marathon
1 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 02:02:11.02
2 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 02:02:24.26
3 LACZO Daniel HUN 02:03:13.69
4 ERLINEKOV Roman RUS 02:03:51.14
5 GARRIDO Manuel ESP 02:05:12.11
6 SOUCHEYRE Tanguy FRA 02:05:57.46
7 GLAZUNOW WIKTOR POL 02:06:54.82
8 Shapoval Andrii UKR 02:08:33.45
9 NAGY Gergely HUN 02:08:55.76
10 CALVI Enrico ITA 02:14:52.50
DLOUHY JAN CZE DNF
ZUCHORA MATEUSZ POL DNF
C2 men 26,2 km marathon
1 ZUCHORA MATEUSZ POL 01:56:10.06
BORGIEL Mateusz POL 01:56:10.06
2 KOVER Marton HUN 01:56:11.60
Docze Adam HUN 01:56:11.60
3 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 01:57:23.57
Romero Diego ESP 01:57:23.57
4 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 01:57:39.42
DLOUHY JAN CZE 01:57:39.42
5 LACZO Daniel HUN 01:57:57.03
NAGY Gergely HUN 01:57:57.03
6 Shapoval Andrii UKR 01:59:00.25
ZAKHAROV Andrii UKR 01:59:00.25
7 GRANA Oscar ESP 01:59:37.55
SANCHEZ Jose ESP 01:59:37.55
8 SOUCHEYRE Tanguy FRA 02:00:16.49
MANTOVANI Damien FRA 02:00:16.49
9 KRIAZH Dmytro UKR 02:03:25.61
SHPAK Dmytro UKR 02:03:25.61
10 SHURINKIN Oleg RUS 02:03:38.96
Tilsh Leonid RUS 02:03:38.96