MARATHON

2007 ECh Trencin, SVK

K1 women 28,4 km marathon
1 CSAY Renata HUN 2:16:00,855
2 Follath Vivien HUN 2:17:50,502
3 PRZYBYLSKA Barbara POL 2:20:04,255
4 SANTOS Mara ESP 2:20:05,627
5 PONTOPPIDAN Birgit DEN 2:22:55,301
6 OSABA Amaia ESP 2:26:00,627
7 CERVENA Barbora CZE 2:28:03,284
8 SURRAGE Victoria GBR 2:28:23,362
9 JAMRICHOVA Eva SVK 2:47:58,773
SRNAKOVA Dominika SVK DNF
MASON GBR DNF
K1 men 33,1 km marathon
1 Busto Manuel ESP 2:28:28,059
2 SALGA Istvan HUN 2:28:29,491
3 JAMBOR Attila HUN 2:28:37,613
4 LIPIZER Marco ITA 2:28:51,303
5 URBAN Quentin FRA 2:29:13,555
6 BURKHARDT Steffen GER 2:29:59,481
7 FENNEMORE Simon GBR 2:30:01,123
8 Petrla Filip SVK 2:30:01,754
9 VERDUYCKT Eric BEL 2:30:02,315
10 FERNANDEZ Alvaro ESP 2:31:05,776
11 DASEK Oldrich CZE 2:33:50,883
12 JAMBOR Petr CZE 2:33:52,005
13 WILLIAMS Robin GBR 2:33:56,061
14 BRANDAO Nuno POR 2:35:02,667
15 VAN BAKEL Joep NED 2:35:03,247
16 DIERCKX Kristof BEL 2:35:13,662
17 WESTLEN Mikael SWE 2:35:13,893
18 TASTARD Ronan FRA 2:37:04,812
19 DVORSKY Maros SVK 2:37:08,858
20 KUSNECZOW Dennis GER 2:39:44,151
21 MATTEO Arazani ITA 2:41:25,026
22 JENSEN Peter DEN 2:43:34,843
23 STARCZEWSKI Michal POL 2:45:02,749
K2 women 28,4 km marathon
1 CSAY Renata HUN 2:12:28,259
Faldum Berenike HUN 2:12:28,259
2 KOLLAR Zsofia HUN 2:12:53,265
KOLLAR Judit HUN 2:12:53,265
3 GOMEZ Naiara ESP 2:14:01,503
PEREZ Maria ESP 2:14:01,503
4 TAYLOR Nicola GBR 2:16:58,057
NEGUS Francesca GBR 2:16:58,057
5 OETKEN Lisa GER 2:18:48,786
WILLERT Christin GER 2:18:48,786
KIHL Henriette DEN DNF
RINGSTED Mie DEN DNF
LAMPH Fay GBR DSQ
SCHOFIELD Rebecca GBR DSQ
K2 men 33,1 km marathon
1 SALGA Istvan HUN 2:18:31,982
BORCSOK Balazs HUN 2:18:31,982
2 Busto Manuel ESP 2:18:35,397
Aizpurua Oier Aranzadi ESP 2:18:35,397
3 GONZALEZ Jorge ESP 2:18:37,189
ARROYO Santiago ESP 2:18:37,189
4 JAMBOR Attila HUN 2:18:48,686
HOMOKI Tamas HUN 2:18:48,686
5 MLADEK Jiri CZE 2:20:12,687
ADAM Jakub CZE 2:20:12,687
6 TOMAZ Artur POR 2:20:30,242
HENRIQUES Nuno POR 2:20:30,242
7 JACOB Camille FRA 2:20:35,119
PLACE Nicolas FRA 2:20:35,119
8 KOLANDA Martin CZE 2:23:32,995
CHARVAT Tomas CZE 2:23:32,995
9 SPENCER Allen GBR 2:23:34,247
SIMMONS Jonathan GBR 2:23:34,247
10 GRAZIANI Matteo ITA 2:23:51,321
INZIANI Matteo ITA 2:23:51,321
11 CREMERS Tom BEL 2:24:09,697
Pannecoucke Laurens BEL 2:24:09,697
12 BOULANGER Stephane FRA 2:26:07,277
CHEVAL Romain FRA 2:26:07,277
13 CHECCUCCI Claudio ITA 2:26:41,135
BALSAMO Francesco ITA 2:26:41,135
14 MERTENS Mark BEL 2:26:46,022
FIEUX Riquet BEL 2:26:46,022
15 JOHNSON Nathan GBR 2:27:07,103
SAWERS John GBR 2:27:07,103
16 VERHOEF Nils GER 2:27:12,160
THEEK Benjamin GER 2:27:12,160
17 GRANSTEDT Bjorn SWE 2:32:21,374
HOLST Jacob SWE 2:32:21,374
18 TORP Tonny DEN 2:32:33,362
CHRISTIANSEN Casper DEN 2:32:33,362
LARSEN Rene DEN DNF
OLSEN Rene DEN DNF
C1 men 28,4 km marathon
1 RUS Radoslav SVK 2:19:33,681
2 Csabai Edvin HUN 2:20:37,442
3 Varga David HUN 2:21:16,148
4 Verch Ronald GER 2:21:39,181
5 FRANZ Michael GER 2:22:19,309
6 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 2:30:54,650
7 JOYEUX Julien FRA 2:32:05,241
8 RUSNAK Matej SVK 2:34:51,501
9 RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz POL 2:46:40,971
MARKOWSKI Dawid POL DNF
FROLOV Igor BEL DNF
C2 men 28,4 km marathon
1 GYORE Attila HUN 2:13:07,054
KOVER Marton HUN 2:13:07,054
2 GRANA Oscar ESP 2:14:05,258
FERRO Ramón ESP 2:14:05,258
3 BARROS Nuno POR 2:14:41,560
SOUSA Jose POR 2:14:41,560
4 BINDL Robert HUN 2:17:10,835
GILANYI Zsolt HUN 2:17:10,835
5 Verch Ronald GER 2:21:08,056
REICHERT Christoph GER 2:21:08,056
6 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin POL 2:23:03,492
ROZEK Krzysztof POL 2:23:03,492
7 NEUMANN Matthias GER 2:26:33,544
SCHMIDT Erik GER 2:26:33,544