MARATHON

2018 WCh Prada, POR

K1 women 26,2 km marathon
1 KISZLI VANDA HUN 02:06:16.40
2 MIHALIK Sára HUN 02:06:29.31
3 Barrios Eva ESP 02:06:30.84
4 KOZISKOVA ANNA CZE 02:06:42.43
5 EGAN Jennifer IRL 02:07:00.31
6 Bedec Kristina SRB 02:07:08.73
7 Ward Jenna RSA 02:07:29.72
8 BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 02:09:01.58
9 Piazza Gaia ITA 02:09:10.22
10 HATTON Teneale NZL 02:09:28.70
11 Figueras Aurora ESP 02:11:09.02
12 HARTLEY Bridgitte RSA 02:12:09.49
13 LANE Alexandra GBR 02:13:06.82
14 KESSLER Amelie FRA 02:13:35.13
15 Riosa Nina EST 02:16:55.49
16 COLLUEQUE Maria ARG 02:17:03.80
17 CAMINESCU Florentina ROU 02:27:26.70
PETERS HERMIEN BEL DNF
SLETSJOEE Anna NOR DNF
CABRITA Maria POR DNF
Sousa Joana POR DNF
FRASER Tegan AUS DNF
Andersson Emma SWE DNF
Malinen Netta FIN DNS
YAMADA Natsuki JPN -1L
K1 men 29,8 km marathon
1 Birkett Andrew RSA 02:09:29.06
2 BOROS Adrian HUN 02:09:30.85
3 MOCKE JASPER RSA 02:09:33.04
4 URBAN Quentin FRA 02:09:40.66
5 PEDERSEN Mads DEN 02:09:41.21
6 RAMALHO Jose POR 02:09:42.65
7 ADAM Jakub CZE 02:09:59.08
8 VINCENZI Filippo ITA 02:10:11.72
9 Merchan Emilio ESP 02:10:43.53
10 Máthé Krisztián HUN 02:10:43.98
11 MINDE Morten NOR 02:10:44.52
12 Watkins Barry IRL 02:11:45.97
13 FARIA Alfredo POR 02:12:28.62
14 GARAYCOCHEA Manuel ARG 02:13:32.27
15 GRAZIANI Matteo ITA 02:13:33.05
16 Davidek Pavel CZE 02:13:33.48
17 PEREZ Luis ESP 02:14:18.80
18 PENDLE Timothy GBR 02:16:01.82
19 RYPP Glenn AUS 02:16:49.24
20 KIPPIN Joshua AUS 02:17:02.69
21 ROUGIER Jose ARG 02:17:16.23
22 MOWLEM Andrew NZL 02:22:44.21
23 SADA Nao JPN 02:24:01.64
SVENSSON EMIL SWE DNF
Salbu Daniel NOR DNF
BOULANGER Stephane FRA DNF
SIMMONS Jonathan IRL DNF
LINDBERG JOAKIM SWE DNF
LWANYONYI Kevin KEN DNS
OUNDOH Vincent KEN DNS
SCHATTENBERG Mark USA -1L
Costea Dan ROU -1L
K2 women 26,2 km marathon
1 CSAY Renata HUN 01:56:14.05
CZÉLLAI-VÖRÖS Zsófia HUN 01:56:14.05
2 Barrios Eva ESP 01:58:59.37
OSABA Amaia ESP 01:58:59.37
3 ALVAREZ Tania ESP 01:59:29.22
FERNANDEZ Tania ESP 01:59:29.22
4 NIXON Hayley RSA 01:59:30.42
MACKENZIE Christie RSA 01:59:30.42
5 Sousa Joana POR 01:59:36.00
VALENTIM Ana POR 01:59:36.00
6 KOZISKOVA ANNA CZE 01:59:39.17
MILOVA Katerina CZE 01:59:39.17
7 Eray Michele USA 01:59:48.18
HOGAN MARGARET USA 01:59:48.18
8 BROEKX LIZE BEL 01:59:52.45
PETERS HERMIEN BEL 01:59:52.45
9 MANN Rebecca AUS 02:01:21.95
NEILSON Isabel AUS 02:01:21.95
10 HARTLEY Bridgitte RSA 02:01:33.54
VAN ROOYEN Melissa RSA 02:01:33.54
11 Andersson Emma SWE 02:12:39.71
SANDER Thea SWE 02:12:39.71
12 VARELA Nara POR 02:15:26.47
BARROS Mariana POR 02:15:26.47
LANE Alexandra GBR DNF
Rees-Clark Samantha GBR DNF
KISZLI VANDA HUN DNF
MIHALIK Sára HUN DNF
K2 men 29,8 km marathon
1 Birkett Andrew RSA 02:02:16.31
MCGREGOR Hank RSA 02:02:16.31
2 BOROS Adrian HUN 02:02:16.97
SOLTI Laszlo HUN 02:02:16.97
3 LLORENS Miguel ESP 02:02:18.61
PEREZ Luis ESP 02:02:18.61
4 JULIAN JOSE ESP 02:02:19.38
FERNANDEZ Miguel ESP 02:02:19.38
5 BOULANGER Stephane FRA 02:02:20.80
LUCAS Edwin FRA 02:02:20.80
6 Salbu Daniel NOR 02:02:44.54
MINDE Morten NOR 02:02:44.54
7 Meszaros Marton HUN 02:02:56.68
ARANYOSI Gábor HUN 02:02:56.68
8 PAUFLER Sven GER 02:02:59.08
Paufler Marcel GER 02:02:59.08
9 VINCENZI Filippo ITA 02:03:02.58
BONACINA Alessandro ITA 02:03:02.58
10 MACLAREN Stuart RSA 02:03:35.22
RICE Kenneth RSA 02:03:35.22
11 PINTA Nestor ARG 02:05:06.41
MOZZICAFREDO Leonardo ARG 02:05:06.41
12 LINDBERG JOAKIM SWE 02:06:11.86
SVENSSON EMIL SWE 02:06:11.86
13 VOLD Eivind NOR 02:06:38.65
HJEMDAL LARS NOR 02:06:38.65
14 GREGORY Magnus GBR 02:07:34.11
SMITH Charles GBR 02:07:34.11
15 KUMS Baud BEL 02:09:08.30
COX Daan BEL 02:09:08.30
16 DAGNÆS-HANSEN Jonathan DEN 02:10:42.15
MARRETI Søren DEN 02:10:42.15
17 MOWLEM Andrew NZL 02:10:53.31
SPENCER Garth NZL 02:10:53.31
18 CAFFA Rodrigo ARG 02:11:20.63
Caffa Mauricio ARG 02:11:20.63
19 BILYY Dmytro UKR 02:18:07.56
SYROMIATNYKOV Oleksandr UKR 02:18:07.56
RAMALHO Jose POR DNF
CARVALHO Ricardo POR DNF
FARIA Alfredo POR DNF
Rodrigues Miguel POR DNF
MCLARIN Jordan NZL DNF
THOMPSON Quaid NZL DNF
KIPPIN Joshua AUS DNS
DUTTON Logan AUS DNS
LWANYONYI Kevin KEN DNS
OUNDOH Vincent KEN DNS
C1 women 15,4 km marathon
1 BABAK Liudmyla UKR 01:24:18.27
2 KISBAN Zsofia HUN 01:26:05.69
3 SANSINENA Marine FRA 01:28:42.65
4 ANTOS Adrianna POL 01:29:29.52
5 BÓNYAI Regina HUN 01:30:03.74
6 CASAL Jenifer ESP 01:30:06.15
7 HONCHAROVA Mariia UKR 01:30:42.03
8 MITCHELL Madeline CAN 01:33:17.97
9 Abraham Reka AUS 01:33:47.63
10 LAW Ming HKG 01:34:37.05
11 SAN JUAN Cristina ESP 01:36:25.25
12 AFONSO Ana POR 01:37:22.14
13 NASCIMENTO Rita POR 01:39:08.54
14 WOODCOCK Kristen AUS 01:39:48.75
C1 men 26,2 km marathon
1 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 02:07:31.32
2 GARRIDO Manuel ESP 02:07:40.06
3 Docze Adam HUN 02:08:05.54
4 Shamshurin Kirill RUS 02:08:05.87
5 BARROS Nuno POR 02:11:17.98
6 SOUCHEYRE Tanguy FRA 02:11:23.12
7 NAGY Gergely HUN 02:13:09.22
8 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 02:15:11.83
9 LACERDA Rui POR 02:15:16.53
10 ERLINEKOV Roman RUS 02:19:22.23
11 WAKIM Sabastian AUS 02:29:25.04
KUMPEZ Bruno CRO DNF
GLUZA Patryk POL DNF
PALACIOS ROBERTO ARG DNF
Ljubek Nikica CRO DNS
TAKEUCHI Koki JPN -1L
C2 men 26,2 km marathon
1 Romero Diego ESP 01:58:31.48
GRANA Oscar ESP 01:58:31.48
2 KOLESZAR Zoltan HUN 01:58:36.87
BALLA Levente HUN 01:58:36.87
3 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 01:58:59.72
DLOUHY JAN CZE 01:58:59.72
4 LACZO Daniel HUN 01:59:30.39
Docze Adam HUN 01:59:30.39
5 CAMPOS Manuel ESP 01:59:42.87
SANCHEZ Jose ESP 01:59:42.87
6 VIEIRA Filipe POR 01:59:52.38
BARROS Nuno POR 01:59:52.38
7 LACERDA Rui POR 02:00:21.47
COELHO Ricardo POR 02:00:21.47
8 BORGIEL Mateusz POL 02:01:36.39
ZUCHORA MATEUSZ POL 02:01:36.39
9 Shapoval Andrii UKR 02:03:30.89
PRYKHODKO Mykhailo UKR 02:03:30.89
10 SOUCHEYRE Tanguy FRA 02:09:49.06
MANTOVANI Damien FRA 02:09:49.06
11 MODE Jonas GER 02:13:02.27
HEINE Arved GER 02:13:02.27
12 BRAGA Mateus CAN 02:16:07.16
HASKERKEHRER Florian CAN 02:16:07.16
Shamshurin Kirill RUS DNS
ERLINEKOV Roman RUS DNS