MARATHON

2013 WCh Copenhagen, DEN

K1 women 25,8 km marathon
1 CSAY Renata HUN 02:01:26 AM
2 Koziskova Adamova Anna CZE 02:02:34 AM
3 Cicali Stefania ITA 02:04:44 AM
4 BEDOECS KRISZTINA SRB 02:04:52 AM
5 Alberti Anna ITA 02:04:58 AM
6 KISZLI VANDA HUN 02:05:00 AM
7 HATTON Teneale NZL 02:05:05 AM
8 Hrochova Lenka CZE 02:06:18 AM
9 Barrios Eva ESP 02:06:20 AM
10 COLE Alexa RSA 02:06:24 AM
11 AHRENS MARLENA AUS 02:06:32 AM
12 PONTOPPIDAN Birgit DEN 02:07:05 AM
13 FOURNEL Emilie CAN 02:08:39 AM
14 Brun-Lie Agnes NOR 02:08:58 AM
15 EGAN Jennifer IRL 02:09:23 AM
16 BOHM Tamlyn CAN 02:09:44 AM
17 MCGRATH Kate AUS 02:11:26 AM
18 Bobrova Anna RUS 02:12:50 AM
19 OSABA Amaia ESP 02:12:56 AM
20 Shelegova Galina RUS 02:18:43 AM
21 MOREL Gwendoline FRA 02:19:07 AM
22 JANTUNEN Tanja FIN 02:20:44 AM
23 MCLAIN ALEXANDRA USA 02:24:37 AM
PRETZMANN ANNEMIA DEN DNF
Burn Michelle RSA DNF
K1 men 30,1 km marathon
1 MC GREGOR HANK RSA 02:10:34 AM
2 ALONSO Ivan ESP 02:10:39 AM
3 Carre Cyrille FRA 02:10:42 AM
4 PETROVICS Mate HUN 02:10:50 AM
5 RUTHERFORD Edward GBR 02:11:11 AM
6 Poulsen Rene Holten DEN 02:11:31 AM
7 VAN DER WALT GRANT RSA 02:11:44 AM
8 GRAZIANI Matteo ITA 02:11:49 AM
9 OLSEN Rene DEN 02:11:55 AM
10 Ruiz Xabier ESP 02:12:03 AM
11 RAMALHO Jose POR 02:12:23 AM
12 FRICK MARVIN GER 02:12:25 AM
13 BALSAMO Francesco ITA 02:13:49 AM
14 MOULE Keith GBR 02:13:51 AM
15 LEVERETT Michael AUS 02:13:59 AM
16 CORRIJN Dries BEL 02:14:09 AM
17 FARIA Alfredo POR 02:14:36 AM
18 SLETSJOEE KARL ANDERS NOR 02:15:24 AM
19 Egan Peter IRL 02:15:26 AM
20 VAN BAKEL Joep NED 02:16:04 AM
21 de Oliveira Celso Dias BRA 02:16:18 AM
22 German Partis RUS 02:18:11 AM
23 MRUZEK Kamil CZE 02:18:16 AM
24 Gere Balint HUN 02:19:17 AM
25 Ljungberg Bjørn SWE 02:19:19 AM
26 TEREKHOV Alexey RUS 02:19:27 AM
27 Markin Borys USA 02:20:31 AM
28 MALHERBE Jan CAN 02:21:08 AM
29 Rusu Jacon CAN 02:21:31 AM
30 FRASER ADAM NZL 02:27:05 AM
Riosa Romano FIN DNF
HJEMDAL LARS NOR DNF
Pannecoucke Laurens BEL DNF
LUCAS Edwin FRA DNF
STANO Tomas SVK DNF
K2 women 25,8 km marathon
1 HANSEN Henriette DEN 01:53:49 AM
Løvborg Jeanette DEN 01:53:49 AM
2 CSAY Renata HUN 01:54:22 AM
BARA Alexandra HUN 01:54:22 AM
3 Koziskova Adamova Anna CZE 01:54:33 AM
Hrochova Lenka CZE 01:54:33 AM
4 LAMPH Fay GBR 01:57:04 AM
BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 01:57:04 AM
5 VILLACE NURIA ESP 01:57:06 AM
CARBAJO RAQUEL ESP 01:57:06 AM
6 Andersson Emma SWE 01:57:28 AM
Lindblad Jonsson Michaela SWE 01:57:28 AM
7 BROEKX LIZE BEL 01:57:40 AM
PETERS HERMIEN BEL 01:57:40 AM
8 Cicali Stefania ITA 01:58:23 AM
Alberti Anna ITA 01:58:23 AM
9 FOURNEL Emilie CAN 01:58:46 AM
BOHM Tamlyn CAN 01:58:46 AM
10 Lucz Dora HUN 01:58:46 AM
KISZLI VANDA HUN 01:58:46 AM
11 Rosenkilde Emilie DEN 01:58:51 AM
Villumsen Ida DEN 01:58:51 AM
12 MCELROY Kaitlyn USA 02:00:21 AM
HOGAN MARGARET USA 02:00:21 AM
13 Mironchenko Elena RUS 02:00:24 AM
Kostromitina Alena RUS 02:00:24 AM
14 JANTUNEN Tanja FIN 02:11:58 AM
Malinen Netta FIN 02:11:58 AM
ERAY MICHELLE RSA DNF
HARTLEY Bridgitte RSA DNF
CICALI Susanna ITA DNF
Piazza Gaia ITA DNF
K2 men 30,1 km marathon
1 ALONSO Ivan ESP 02:00:59 AM
Merchan Emilio ESP 02:00:59 AM
2 BOUZAN Walter ESP 02:01:13 AM
FERNANDEZ Alvaro ESP 02:01:13 AM
3 NOÉ BÁLINT HUN 02:02:54 AM
NOE Milan HUN 02:02:54 AM
4 Rubenstein Shaun RSA 02:03:20 AM
Rice Sean RSA 02:03:20 AM
5 Birkett Andrew RSA 02:03:50 AM
Schoeman Cam RSA 02:03:50 AM
6 ADAM Jakub CZE 02:03:51 AM
Odvarko Michael CZE 02:03:51 AM
7 BOROS Adrian HUN 02:04:01 AM
SOLTI Laszlo HUN 02:04:01 AM
8 Poulsen Rene Holten DEN 02:04:40 AM
T.V.Larsen Martin DEN 02:04:40 AM
9 Rengel Maãl GER 02:05:22 AM
Berberich Benno GER 02:05:22 AM
10 BROEKX Toon BEL 02:05:33 AM
SAELENS Jonas BEL 02:05:33 AM
11 MOULE Keith GBR 02:05:58 AM
Sharpe Thomas GBR 02:05:58 AM
12 CREMERS Tom BEL 02:08:19 AM
Pannecoucke Laurens BEL 02:08:19 AM
13 SVENSSON EMIL SWE 02:09:07 AM
JARUTA Rasmus SWE 02:09:07 AM
14 BALSAMO Francesco ITA 02:09:14 AM
GRAZIANI Matteo ITA 02:09:14 AM
15 Court Ribeiro Gilvan Bitten BRA 02:09:34 AM
de Carli Michel BRA 02:09:34 AM
16 Pavlik Matous CZE 02:09:37 AM
Pavlik Tomas CZE 02:09:37 AM
17 DRESSINO Giulio ITA 02:11:32 AM
Fattalini Andrea ITA 02:11:32 AM
18 Nyholm Emil SWE 02:12:59 AM
Thorstensson Emil SWE 02:12:59 AM
19 Gaston Gaona ARG 02:13:09 AM
Ariel Romasanta ARG 02:13:09 AM
20 MAXWELL Bennett AUS 02:14:50 AM
THOMSON Dale AUS 02:14:50 AM
21 Anderson Dave CAN 02:14:53 AM
Rusu Jacon CAN 02:14:53 AM
22 Drabble Steven NZL 02:15:03 AM
Sullivan Nick NZL 02:15:03 AM
23 ZARUBA Maxim RUS 02:18:40 AM
SVECHKAR Anton RUS 02:18:40 AM
24 Thomas Michael CAN 02:35:57 AM
Macdonald Richard CAN 02:35:57 AM
LUCAS Edwin FRA DNF
DOUX VICTOR FRA DNF
PENDLE Timothy GBR DNF
SIMMONS Jonathan GBR DNF
HAKALA Jeremy FIN DNF
Nykãnen Miika FIN DNF
THELE JOAR NOR DNF
Salby Daniel NOR DNF
OLSEN Rene DEN DNF
BLACH NICOLAI DEN DNF
CAFFA Rodrigo ARG DNF
Caffa Mauricio ARG DNF
MINDE Morten NOR DNF
VOLD Eivind NOR DNF
Barta Alex FIN DNF
Luoma Eero FIN DNF
C1 men 25,8 km marathon
1 KOVER Marton HUN 02:03:22 AM
2 Campos Manuel Antonio ESP 02:03:51 AM
3 Kiss Tamas HUN 02:06:35 AM
4 MOSQUERA David ESP 02:07:02 AM
5 Ljubek Nikica CRO 02:07:16 AM
6 CALVI Enrico ITA 02:10:30 AM
7 Oldershaw Mark William CAN 02:10:38 AM
8 ERLINEKOV Roman RUS 02:11:05 AM
9 KAMINSKI JACEK POL 02:13:07 AM
10 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 02:14:49 AM
11 DROJETZKI JOSHUA Robert POL 02:16:25 AM
12 NARANJO Amniel USA 02:18:01 AM
13 Metsoja Rain AUS 02:18:48 AM
14 PALACIOS ROBERTO CARLOS ARG 02:32:34 AM
MARKOVSKYY ANDRIY UKR DNF
EBHARDT Matthias GER DNF
Pike Jon CAN DNF
C2 men 25,8 km marathon
1 GRANA Oscar ESP 01:55:35 AM
FERRO Ramón ESP 01:55:35 AM
2 Campos Manuel Antonio ESP 01:55:36 AM
Romero Diego ESP 01:55:36 AM
3 KOVER Marton HUN 01:55:58 AM
GYORE Attila HUN 01:55:58 AM
4 AMORIM SAMUEL POR 01:57:17 AM
Lcerda Rui POR 01:57:17 AM
5 DUBIAK Bartosz POL 01:58:29 AM
ZUCHORA MATEUSZ POL 01:58:29 AM
6 EBHARDT Matthias GER 01:58:43 AM
MARTENS JENS GER 01:58:43 AM
7 MARTIN Pierrick FRA 02:00:53 AM
Sikora Damien FRA 02:00:53 AM
8 Levchenko Oleksandr UKR 02:02:04 AM
Shapoval Andrii UKR 02:02:04 AM
9 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 02:02:31 AM
Spalensky Marek CZE 02:02:31 AM
10 GILANYI Zsolt HUN 02:03:10 AM
FODOR Roland HUN 02:03:10 AM
11 Krugliakov Roman RUS 02:07:18 AM
Petrov Victor RUS 02:07:18 AM
12 NARANJO Amniel USA 02:13:02 AM
Ross Ian USA 02:13:02 AM
13 Nejman Jason AUS 02:29:06 AM
French Roger AUS 02:29:06 AM