MARATHON

2012 WCh Rome, ITA

K1 women 25,8 km marathon
1 CSAY Renata HUN 2:01:02,710
2 Cicali Stefania ITA 2:01:54,800
3 Faldum Berenike BUL 2:02:42,480
4 Alberti Anna ITA 2:04:15,130
5 BEDOECS KRISZTINA AUT 2:05:01,160
6 Brun-Lie Agnes NOR 2:05:06,580
7 COLE Alexa RSA 2:05:08,810
8 Hrochova Lenka CZE 2:05:10,490
9 ERAY MICHELLE RSA 2:05:10,770
10 Itkonen Nina FIN 2:05:45,670
11 BOHM Tamlyn CAN 2:06:12,290
12 BARA Alexandra HUN 2:06:26,660
13 PONTOPPIDAN Birgit DEN 2:06:31,090
14 SANTOS Mara ESP 2:06:32,590
15 Koziskova Adamova Anna CZE 2:07:17,010
16 EGAN Jennifer IRL 2:08:05,460
17 Andersson Emma SWE 2:09:23,640
18 OSABA Amaia ESP 2:09:58,790
19 AHRENS MARLENA AUS 2:11:13,420
20 MCGRATH Kate AUS 2:11:49,250
21 POLYAKOVA Elena RUS 2:13:15,610
22 POL HEDY NED 2:13:46,150
HANSEN Henriette DEN DSQ
COLLUEQUE CECILIA ARG DNF
Leue Frederike GER DNF
AFANASENKA VOLHA RUS DNF
K1 men 30,1 km marathon
1 ALONSO Ivan ESP 2:11:43,120
2 RAMALHO Jose POR 2:11:44,950
3 Pimenta Fernando POR 2:12:02,300
4 PETROVICS Mate HUN 2:12:11,820
5 LEVERETT Michael AUS 2:12:17,770
6 VAN BAKEL Joep NED 2:12:38,410
7 Jezek Tomas CZE 2:13:56,200
8 DIAS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR CELSO BRA 2:14:20,540
9 HARBRECHT Gordon GER 2:14:48,580
10 RODRÍGUEZ DAVID ESP 2:15:27,230
11 Piemonte Luca ITA 2:15:34,090
12 URBAN Quentin FRA 2:15:34,830
13 Andrlik Jan CZE 2:15:45,950
14 HOLST Jacob SWE 2:16:11,770
15 OLSEN Rene DEN 2:16:25,630
16 BALSAMO Francesco ITA 2:16:27,060
17 Egan Peter IRL 2:16:28,870
18 VERDUYCKT ERIK BEL 2:16:30,200
19 Zakrajsek Jost SLO 2:18:30,310
20 HJEMDAL LARS NOR 2:18:39,940
21 PETERS WILLIAM BEL 2:18:41,750
22 GERMAN Patris RUS 2:19:44,050
23 DANKO Juraj SVK 2:22:33,280
24 DOBA RICHÁRD HUN 2:22:40,830
25 CLATTENBURG DANIEL CAN 2:23:59,870
26 FRASER ADAM NZL 2:25:47,400
27 MURRAY Trevor AUS 2:28:30,020
28 DEPALMA John USA 2:29:38,190
29 MUIRHEAD Glenn NZL 2:30:32,850
30 ZARUBIN Igor RUS 2:36:54,850
Jenkins Leonard RSA DSQ
MC GREGOR HANK RSA DSQ
SCALESI JUAN MANUEL ARG DNF
Krajewski Arkadiusz POL DNF
Salbu Daniel NOR DNF
DO PRADO CORREIA LEANDRO BRA DNF
LEBAN Lovro SLO DNF
SCHWINN AUSTIN USA DNF
K2 women 25,8 km marathon
1 CSAY Renata HUN 1:54:41,950
FARKASDI Ramona HUN 1:54:41,950
2 Cicali Stefania ITA 1:54:51,020
Alberti Anna ITA 1:54:51,020
3 HAGYMÁSI RÉKA HUN 1:55:34,220
KISZLI VANDA HUN 1:55:34,220
4 KIME ROBYN RSA 1:56:11,800
ERAY MICHELLE RSA 1:56:11,800
5 COLE Alexa RSA 1:56:53,810
VAN GYSEN ELOISE RSA 1:56:53,810
6 Andersson Emma SWE 1:57:03,550
LINDBLAD Michaela SWE 1:57:03,550
7 BROEKX LIZE BEL 1:57:09,090
PETERS HERMIEN BEL 1:57:09,090
8 HOGAN MARGARET USA 1:58:58,180
MCELROY Kaitlyn USA 1:58:58,180
9 LAMPH Fay GBR 1:59:29,770
BROUGHTON Lizzie GBR 1:59:29,770
10 VILLACE NURIA ESP 2:00:07,850
CARBAJO RAQUEL ESP 2:00:07,850
11 Varela Ana ESP 2:00:27,940
PÉREZ CARLA ESP 2:00:27,940
12 JØRGENSEN SOFIE A. DEN 2:00:38,780
PRETZMANN ANNEMIA DEN 2:00:38,780
13 ADELSHINOVA VIKTORIIA RUS 2:02:05,390
Tomnikova Alexandra RUS 2:02:05,390
14 MOREL Gwendoline FRA 2:03:39,490
MANCIET FLORA FRA 2:03:39,490
15 Itkonen Nina FIN 2:03:57,170
Vasko Oona FIN 2:03:57,170
16 MCGRATH Kate AUS 2:04:14,260
FRASER Tegan AUS 2:04:14,260
17 PUCCETTI RACHELE ITA 2:04:40,100
GENZO FRANCESCA ITA 2:04:40,100
18 MCLAIN ALEXANDRA USA 2:09:47,120
DWYER MACY USA 2:09:47,120
IBANEZ Lorena ARG DNF
COLLUEQUE CECILIA ARG DNF
K2 men 30,1 km marathon
1 ALONSO Ivan ESP 2:02:15,950
Merchan Emilio ESP 2:02:15,950
2 BOUZAN Walter ESP 2:02:17,170
FERNANDEZ Alvaro ESP 2:02:17,170
3 VAN GYSEN SIMON RSA 2:02:30,540
MOCKE JASPER RSA 2:02:30,540
4 MC GREGOR HANK RSA 2:04:50,010
VAN DER WALT GRANT RSA 2:04:50,010
5 ADAM Jakub CZE 2:04:57,010
Odvarko Michael CZE 2:04:57,010
6 Dal Bo Daniel ARG 2:05:42,690
CÁCERES JUAN IGNACIO ARG 2:05:42,690
7 SIMMONS Jonathan GBR 2:05:43,990
Farrell Ben GBR 2:05:43,990
8 SALGA Istvan HUN 2:05:52,800
CEINER Benjamin HUN 2:05:52,800
9 CHECCUCCI Claudio ITA 2:05:53,780
PARODI DAVIDE ITA 2:05:53,780
10 BROEKX Toon BEL 2:06:28,650
SAELENS Jonas BEL 2:06:28,650
11 PINTA Nestor ARG 2:06:37,800
MOZZICAFREDDO Martin ARG 2:06:37,800
12 JARUTA Rasmus SWE 2:06:54,920
LINDBERG JOAKIM SWE 2:06:54,920
13 LEVERETT Michael AUS 2:06:57,520
CAMPBELL Angus AUS 2:06:57,520
14 TYE JONATHAN GBR 2:07:49,270
WEST STUART GBR 2:07:49,270
15 NOÉ BÁLINT HUN 2:08:33,780
NOE Milan HUN 2:08:33,780
16 MINDE Morten NOR 2:09:25,510
HAMAR Mathias NOR 2:09:25,510
17 SLETSJOEE KARL ANDERS NOR 2:09:55,320
THELE JOAR NOR 2:09:55,320
18 CREMERS Tom BEL 2:10:34,220
NAERT Vincent BEL 2:10:34,220
19 MACKENZIE Ian CAN 2:11:22,660
MALHERBE Jan CAN 2:11:22,660
20 RYAN DANIEL AUS 2:11:23,980
COLE David AUS 2:11:23,980
21 DIAS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR CELSO BRA 2:11:41,930
CELSO DO PRADO LEANDRO BRA 2:11:41,930
22 NATHELL MARTIN SWE 2:11:43,840
SVENSSON EMIL SWE 2:11:43,840
23 TEREKHOV Alexey RUS 2:12:31,020
TEREKHOV Alexander RUS 2:12:31,020
24 SCHMUDE DAVID GER 2:15:27,650
KUX NIKLAS GER 2:15:27,650
25 WYSS SILVAN SUI 2:18:17,800
WYSS FABIO SUI 2:18:17,800
26 LANG NEIL CAN 2:22:36,990
ANDERSON David CAN 2:22:36,990
GRAVINA CARLO ITA DNF
GALEOTTI ALEXANDRU ITA DNF
CLIN RÉMI FRA DNF
DOUX VICTOR FRA DNF
BLACH NICOLAI DEN DNF
OLSEN Rene DEN DNF
LEVI DA SILVA DAVID BRA DNF
MENDES FILHO BRA DNF
Marcaud Romain FRA DNF
LUCAS Edwin FRA DNF
FRASER ADAM NZL DNF
RANDALL PAUL NZL DNF
C1 men 25,8 km marathon
1 Campos Manuel Antonio ESP 2:05:31,720
2 Nagy Peter HUN 2:05:48,690
3 EBHARDT Matthias GER 2:06:31,430
4 MOSQUERA David ESP 2:09:46,660
5 Ljubek Nikica CRO 2:10:55,780
6 BREZINA JAKUB CZE 2:10:59,490
7 KAMINSKI JACEK POL 2:13:14,150
8 GILANYI Zsolt HUN 2:14:00,860
9 CALVI Enrico ITA 2:15:40,770
10 Tilsh Leonid RUS 2:17:00,160
11 PRYSIAZHNIUK Igor UKR 2:17:10,490
12 MARKOVSKYY ANDRIY UKR 2:23:33,830
13 OLSZEWSKI Radoslaw RSA 2:25:49,290
14 PALACIOS ROBERTO CARLOS ARG 2:28:37,660
15 KAPLAN ATTILA AUS 2:29:41,850
16 STONEMAN DONALD RODNEY CAN 2:43:20,130
BARROS Nuno POR DSQ
MARTIN Pierrick FRA DNF
ZUCHORA MATEUSZ POL DNF
C2 men 25,8 km marathon
1 GRANA Oscar ESP 1:56:06,480
FERRO Ramón ESP 1:56:06,480
2 KOVER Marton HUN 1:56:15,210
GYORE Attila HUN 1:56:15,210
3 Campos Manuel Antonio ESP 1:57:10,560
Sanchez Jose Manuel ESP 1:57:10,560
4 AMORIM SAMUEL POR 1:57:49,630
BARROS Nuno POR 1:57:49,630
5 Shpak Oleksiy UKR 1:58:18,580
Shemetylo Eduard UKR 1:58:18,580
6 EBHARDT Matthias GER 1:59:38,250
MARTENS JENS GER 1:59:38,250
7 DROJETZKI JOSHUA Robert POL 2:01:10,810
GLAZUNOW WIKTOR POL 2:01:10,810
8 IANCHUK DMYTRO UKR 2:01:40,080
Sivkov Oleksandr UKR 2:01:40,080
9 HASCOET Stephane FRA 2:01:40,930
Beugnet Mathieu FRA 2:01:40,930
10 CALVI Enrico ITA 2:02:35,780
MUENCHINGER MAXIMILIAN ITA 2:02:35,780
11 Varga David HUN 2:03:32,470
Sarudi Pal HUN 2:03:32,470
12 DUBSKY Vaclav CZE 2:04:11,500
DLOUHY JAN CZE 2:04:11,500
13 KAMINSKI Mateusz POL 2:04:53,110
PLAWSKI Bartosz POL 2:04:53,110
14 BIRIUKOV DMITRY RUS 2:05:12,450
GLADKIKH Yaroslav RUS 2:05:12,450
15 FERRAINA LUCA ITA 2:17:59,580
CRACIUN NICOLAE ITA 2:17:59,580